Wild Wye Swim 2019 Start List

Sunday 22 September 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=465, Online=70%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 09 February 2019 Note that competitors entered into a solo class are sorted by Surname, and then Forename. Teams are listed in entry order. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Team
No
Race  
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
10.5 km Swim (202)
198tbaKate Alexander WSEN Birmingham Masters Swimming Club GBR
33*tbaJill Anderson W45 GBR
397tbaClaire Arden W50 Coventry Triathletes GBR
319tbaClive Atkinson M55 GBR
168tbaChris Barry M45 GBR
167tbaGael Barry W50 GBR
354tbaAnthony Baxter M50 HOWSCGBR
175tbaCharles Beresford M45 GBR
55*tbaEmma Berger W45 Portishead LoafersGBR
184tbaGary Betty M40 N/AGBR
424tbaAlison Biddulph W50 Shrewsbury MastersGBR
81*tbaDavid Boakes M45 GBR
332tbaAndrew Bond M40 GBR
77*tbaRenske Bouwens W45 Monmouth Tri ClubGBR
374tbaAndrew Boyd MSEN GBR
395tbaRobert Bradley M60 WitneyGBR
82*tbaRichard Bragg M50 GBR
239tbaTessa Brennan W45 GBR
11*tbaMalcolm Burfitt M50 Henley Openwater Swim ClubGBR
67*tbaJulie Carlton W50 Grimsby Water RatsGBR
440tbaJoanne Casey WSEN Henley Openwater Swim ClubGBR
224tbaGemma Chafer WSEN GBR
455tbaJoanne Champion W45 GBR
317tbaAndrew Chapman M50 Mid Devon TriathletesGBR
423tbaTom Chapman MSEN Pencoed Triathlon ClubGBR
331tbaKevin Chidwick M55 GBR
429tbaSian Clement W40 Team DwrgiGBR
37*tbaCarolyn Clinton W45 GBR
262tbaJonathan Coe M65 Gloucester masters GBR
87*tbaJonathan Coe M65 Gloucester MastersGBR
13*tbaAllan Cole M45 GBR
386tbaGeorge Cook MSEN GBR
421tbaAbigail Corre W40 GBR
348tbaAnnie Crossley W55 Exmoor Triathlon ClubGBR
347tbaJohn Crossley M55 Exmoor Triathlon ClubGBR
228tbaJosie Cuffe W50 GBR
473tbaCharlotte Dale WSEN Grimsby Water RatsGBR
383tbaCharlotte Darby W40 GBR
155tbaSam Davis MSEN GBR
58*tbaJames Delafaille M45 Portishead LoafersGBR
32*tbaElspeth Dixon W55 GBR
133*tbaEmma Dixon W45 GBR
381tbaCaitlyn Donaldson WSEN Risc A TriGBR
365tbaSimon Dye M45 Hereford Triathlon ClubGBR
411tbaRebecca Edwards WSEN GBR
191tbaCeri Evans M50 South Gloucestershire Water Polo ClubGBR
311tbaEmma Evans W50 GBR
428tbaLeigh Evans M45 Team DwrgiGBR
38*tbaBriony Fane W60 HOWSCGBR
16*tbaJames Farrant MSEN Pencoed Triathlon ClubGBR
283tbaJohn Fenemore M45 GBR
282tbaSam Fenemore M40 GBR
31*tbaTony Ferguson M50 Weald Tri ClubGBR
303tbaClare Fisher W55 GBR
301tbaRory Fitzgerald M60 Winchester City PenguinsGBR
399tbaAdrian Ford MSEN GBR
218tbaGareth Ford M50 Snowdonia Watersports LlanberisGBR
413tbaMartin Ford M50 Wiltshire Wild SwimGBR
210tbaStuart Francis M40 GBR
243tbaHogg Fraser MSEN GBR
204tbaJeremy Gadd M50 GBR
227tbaFleur Gates W45 GBR
201tbaMatthew German M40 GBR
79*tbaRichard Gill M40 Portishead LoafersGBR
309tbaNicola Goodwin W45 Hereford Triathlon ClubGBR
302tbaRuth Grimmer W50 GBR
236tbaMiranda Hackett W40 GBR
40*tbaVictoria Hale WSEN GBR
91*tbaJason Halliday M45 GBR
366tbaFelicity Harer WSEN GBR
336tbaAaron Harlow MSEN Halesowen TriGBR
169tbaChantal Harp WSEN GBR
240tbaRachael Harris W50 GBR
187tbaKate Hicken WSEN Teddington MastersGBR
89*tbaTammy Hirst W50 HOWSCGBR
181tbaIsabel Holdaway W40 GBR
170tbaCraig Holmes MSEN Openwaterclubs OxfordGBR
349tbaGeoff Hooper M50 Vobster LobstersGBR
350tbaSally Hooper W50 Vobster LobstersGBR
9*tbaGeorgina Hosford W40 GBR
247tbaClaire Hotchkiss WSEN Birmingham Masters SCGBR
339tbaKate Humphreys W40 GBR
8*tbaDavid Hunt MSEN Worcester Triathlon ClubGBR
208tbaSarah Hyde W45 GBR
34*tbaAnoo Jain M50 Portishead LoafersGBR
390tbaSian Jakeman W40 Pencoed Triathlon ClubGBR
62*tbaRoss Jarvis M40 Newbury DSCGBR
25*tbaTracy Jeffries W50 Tri-XGBR
246tbaAlex Jenkins MSEN Birmingham Masters Swimming ClubGBR
48*tbaMike Joffe M40 Stroud Masters / PNTGBR
436tbaAlan Johnson M50 GBR
80*tbaHenry Johnson M45 Llanarth Surf ClubGBR
159tbaHilary Johnson W60 CscscGBR
298tbaJane Johnson W45 Halesowen TriGBR
326tbaAngela Jones W50 Www.run-wild.co.uk GBR
27*tbaRachel Jupp WSEN GBR
174tbaJames Keetley M45 GBR
200tbaTristram Kennedy Harper M55 Saxon CrownGBR
253tbaNadine Kinsey W45 GBR
68*tbaGary Lambert M50 Malvern Tri GBR
6*tbaJustine Ledwith W45 ENG
254tbaJim Lee M40 GBR
426tbaEllie Leighfield WSEN GBR
52*tbaKathy Lewis W45 Tewkesbury Triathlon ClubGBR
93*tbaHella Lipper-Morse W50 HOWSCGBR
430tbaStuart Llewellyn M65 GBR
35*tbaEmma Lloyd WSEN Tewkesbury Triathlon ClubGBR
207tbaSuzannah Lloyd W45 GBR
322tbaKaren Logan W40 GBR
57*tbaNicky Louden W45 GBR
10*tbaLucy MacDonald W40 GBR
26*tbaSheena MacDonald W55 Tri-XGBR
216tbaJen Maddison WSEN GBR
280tbaLewis Maiden MSEN GBR
7*tbaMarianne Manson WSEN GBR
409tbaLouise Marfany W40 GBR
214tbaSally Mawhinney W50 Shrewsbury MastersGBR
314tbaAdrian May M50 Newbury MastersGBR
66*tbaJames McLean M40 GBR
65*tbaZoe McLean W40 GBR
467tbaBen McLeod MSEN GBR
420tbaDaniel Mcleod M45 GBR
172tbaAnna-Lisa Miller W40 GBR
316tbaAndrew Millward M40 GBR
315tbaMegan Millward WSEN GBR
173tbaAnna Montella WSEN GBR
271tbaMartina Morgan W45 GBR
242tbaJames Morrison MSEN GBR
63*tbaJamie Naughton M40 GBR
235tbaAnnabel Nosworthy W40 GBR
346tbaThomas O Donoghue M55 Wimbledon WindmilersGBR
353tbaJoanne O’Connor W40 HOWSCENG
88*tbaNigel Payne M50 GBR
56*tbaLaura Peacock WSEN GBR
157tbaAndrew Pearson M45 Cardiff TriathletesGBR
377tbaJoseph Pearson M45 GBR
59*tbaIan Perry M55 Portishead LoafersGBR
203tbaBen Phillips M40 Hereford Triathlon ClubGBR
154tbaTamara Pleasant W45 GBR
1*tbaClaire Preston W40 Arfon Swimming ClubGBR
73*tbaJanet Reeve W40 GBR
47*tbaLaura Reineke W45 Henley Open Water Swimming ClubGBR
363tbaMalcolm Ritchie M40 GBR
330tbaStuart Robertson MSEN GBR
51*tbaKatie Robinson W55 GBR
15*tbaMark Robinson M45 Abergavenny Road Club GBR
29*tbaGareth Rosser M45 Thorpe Open Water SwimmingGBR
92*tbaIan Rosser M45 GBR
281tbaKevin Shenton M55 GBR
30*tbaMark Simpson MSEN Thorpe Open Water SwimmingGBR
408tbaTom Simpson M45 GBR
158tbaJason Smith M45 GBR
437tbaLloyd Smith M50 GBR
334tbaMark Smith M45 GBR
233*tbaPaul Snook M55 Tri Swim CoachingGBR
24*tbaFaye Spooner W40 David Lloyd Finchley GBR
329tbaVictoria Staff WSEN GBR
300tbaKate Steels W45 EastleighGBR
388tbaEmma Stokes W45 GBR
389tbaRichard Stokes M45 GBR
127*tbaElaine Summers W40 PAC-TriGBR
274*tbaEmma Taylor WSEN Wiltshire Wild SwimGBR
453tbaChris Thomas MSEN GBR
268tbaLauren Thomas WSEN GBR
217tbaGraeme Thomson M40 GBR
351tbaElizabeth Thornhill WSEN GBR
352tbaHelen Thornhill WU23 GBR
323tbaNick Tidball M40 GBR
369tbaNicola Tilt W45 GBR
23*tbaPhilippa Tredant W40 David Lloyd Finchley GBR
358tbaKyriakos Tsirigotis MSEN Saxon CrownGBR
359tbaEmila Turif WSEN Town and Country Harriers GBR
394tbaChris Turner M55 WIMGBR
234*tbaSue Van huyssteen W50 NDSCGBR
296tbaPeter Varley M40 GBR
164tbaGemma Vine W45 GBR
156tbaTom Walker MSEN GBR
245tbaKatie Walker-Stabeler WSEN Birmingham Masters Swimming ClubGBR
76*tbaGeoffrey Wall M55 Y FenniGBR
223tbaChristian Ward M45 Halesowen TriGBR
3*tbaNicky Wareing W40 North Bristol Triathlon GBR
39*tbaPhilip Warren M45 Henley Open Water Swimming ClubGBR
99*tbaJustin Watts M40 Piranha triGBR
435tbaClaire Webster WSEN SerpentineGBR
220tbaBridget Westerman W40 GBR
313tbaTania Whitby W45 Newbury MastersGBR
83*tbaDebbie White W45 GBR
85*tbaMark White M55 Flying Monk Triathlon ClubGBR
101*tbaCatherine Williams W45 GBR
162tbaLucy Williams W65 GBR
431tbaMarcus Williams M50 COWSGBR
163tbaMorris Williams M65 GBR
90*tbaPhill Williams M50 GBR
432tbaSally Williams W55 COWSGBR
337tbaDawn Wilson-barradell W40 Halesowen TriGBR
226tbaJulia Wingate W45 GBR
244tbaAlex Wohling MSEN Birmingham Running, Athletics and Triathlon ClubGBR
422tbaMike Wood M40 HOWSCGBR
255tbaMartin Woodhams M55 GBR
318tbaAlice Woodhead WSEN Caldicot Swimming ClubGBR
328tbaAndrew Woodhouse M55 GBR
481tbaJackie Woodward W55 Monmouth Tri ClubGBR

7 km Swim (196)
289tbaCharmian Abbott W45 GBR
340tbaLou Abercrombie W40 GBR
398tbaMonika Amor-Wilkes WSEN Warley WASPS Triathlon and Running Club GBR
451tbaClaudia Amos W45 Southwest SealsGBR
261tbaVictoria Ashton W40 GBR
402tbaKate Atkin WSEN Openwaterclubs OxfordGBR
292tbaNicola Baines W50 West Country Tri ClubGBR
371tbaAlison Baldwin W50 GBR
178tbaMorven Barrett W45 Sleaford Tri3GBR
229*tbaSusan Barry W50 HOWSCGBR
434tbaMadeleine Barter W40 GBR
442tbaDeborah Bell-Hosking W45 GBR
179tbaSarah Bentley W45 Sleaford Tri3GBR
288tbaEllie Bevan W40 GBR
456tbaRich Birch M45 GBR
195tbaRebecca Birch-Hayes WSEN GBR
469tbaDerek Bissett M50 HOWSCGBR
64*tbaRobyn Bowie W60 GBR
275tbaCathal Boyle MSEN Wiltshire Wild SwimmersGBR
263tbaBrian Bradley M55 Cinderford and District Swimming ClubGBR
452tbaJulie Bradly W40 GBR
267tbaKirsten Braham W40 GBR
375tbaSarah Branton W40 GBR
385tbaOlly Buck MSEN GBR
112*tbaCatherine Burbage W50 T.W.A.T.SGBR
461tbaJoanne Burke W45 Midsomer NortonGBR
221tbaAnita Campbell W50 GBR
356tbaJustin Chacksfield M45 T.W.A.T.SGBR
468tbaNatasha Chandler WSEN GBR
123*tbaMelanie Chell W40 GBR
28*tbaFaye Cockayne W45 GBR
305tbaAmy Coole W40 GBR
96*tbaJo Costura W45 TWATSGBR
378tbaLorraine Crook W65 Caldicot MastersGBR
470tbaLiz Crow W45 GBR
238tbaAndrea Crowe W50 Wiltshire Wild SwimGBR
114*tbaGeorge Daly M40 Gloucester ACGBR
128*tbaOonagh Davies W40 GBR
171tbaNicola Dolman W45 GBR
392tbaHannah Donnelly WSEN GBR
357tbaKevin Dugmore M40 GBR
308tbaJade Dunbar W45 GBR
4*tbaChris East M55 GBR
69*tbaSarah Elliott W45 GBR
115*tbaNeil Endley M50 GBR
237tbaKatherine Engel W45 Withshire wild swimGBR
72*tbaCaroline Evans W55 GBR
132*tbaJustine Evans W50 GBR
105*tbaJade Evans-Scott WSEN GBR
44*tbaRachel Farr W40 GBR
121*tbaPenny Felton W45 GBR
241tbaKristy Field WSEN Wiltshire Wild SwimGBR
448tbaOlly Figgis M45 GBR
231*tbaGraham Fitzpatrick MSEN GBR
278tbaJo Flint W50 GBR
425tbaHelen Forsyth W45 GBR
444tbaKatie Fraser WSEN Brighton swimming club GBR
117*tbaMike Fry M50 GBR
199tbaJill Gambrill WSEN South West SwimGBR
197tbaJames Gaytten M65 Warley Wasps TriGBR
196tbaLorraine Gaytten W55 Warley Wasps TriGBR
414tbaAlice Gibson W40 GBR
367tbaEmma Gilbert WSEN Wiltshire Wild SwimmersGBR
405tbaLindsay Glover W45 Oxford Open Water ClubGBR
396tbaLaura Godden WSEN Warley Wasps Triathlon and Running ClubGBR
338tbaLaurence Gray M40 GBR
384tbaStuart Grey MSEN GBR
276tbaDeborah Griffin W50 GBR
252tbaSue Groffman W40 Wiltshire Wild SwimGBR
193tbaLorna Guinness W50 GBR
341tbaJo-anne Hale W40 GBR
61*tbaDaphne Hall W50 GBR
286tbaMark Hammond M55 GBR
476tbaJason Hanson MSEN GBR
257tbaJulie Harrington W50 Wiltshire Wild SwimGBR
232*tbaAlison Harris WSEN GBR
333tbaBecca Harvey WSEN GBR
310tbaAudrey Healy W40 GBR
209tbaYvette Helinski W50 COWSGBR
297tbaShayne Hembrow M50 Monmouth triathlon clubGBR
110*tbaAdam Heppell M40 GBR
393tbaKirsty Hett WSEN GBR
343tbaJames Hill M55 GBR
118*tbaJenny Hill W40 Cheltenham Triathlon ClubGBR
433tbaAndrew Hillis M50 Monmouth TriGBR
372tbaDamaris Hobbs W50 GBR
161tbaMark Hollinghurst M55 GBR
293tbaEmily Hulley W40 GBR
362tbaSara Hummel WSEN Wiltshire Wild SwimGBR
450tbaHilary Jenkins-Spangler W50 Clevedon Lake and Sea SwimmersGBR
139*tbaFreya Johnson WSEN GBR
160tbaMichael Johnson M55 GBR
462tbaCatrin Jones WSEN GBR
387tbaDaniel Jones MSEN GBR
463tbaDenise Jones W60 GBR
419tbaFlora Joseph WSEN GBR
249tbaCamilla Kennedy Harper W50 Windrush Triathlon ClubGBR
299tbaEmma Klimowicz W45 T.W.A.T.SGBR
122*tbaAdam Legge MSEN Cheltenham Water Polo GBR
439tbaCarl Lewis MSEN Caerphilly triersGBR
327tbaCathryn Llewellyn W55 GBR
129*tbaCarol Lloyd W50 GBR
166tbaLiz Lowe W40 Wiltshire Wild SwimGBR
427tbaAmy Mallorie WSEN GBR
21*tbaHayley Marriott W40 GBR
344tbaRoger McDermott M45 GBR
137*tbaMelissa McDonnell W45 GBR
370tbaAlice McMichael W40 GBR
454tbaRichard Miles M55 GBR
108*tbaIan Mitchell M40 GBR
457tbaJon More O'Ferrall M55 GBR
445tbaAnna Morgan W50 HOWSCGBR
407tbaSarah Morgan W45 OPEN WATER CLUBS - OXFORDGBR
324tbaCarrie Morris W45 Wiltshire Wild SwimmersGBR
287tbaKatherine Moseley W45 GBR
152*tbaTracey Mountford W55 GBR
20*tbaNichola Mullett W40 GBR
379tbaPeter Myers M45 Wyesuuup!GBR
391tbaOllie Noakes MSEN GBR
206tbaRosie Nottage W40 Wiltshire Wild SwimGBR
320tbaJenny Ogilvy W40 COWSGBR
290tbaVal Ornsby W45 Chester Tri ClubGBR
194tbaKate Orr W45 GBR
355tbaMike Oxford M50 KASCGBR
458tbaElsa Pahl WU19 GBR
459tbaTess Pahl WU17 GBR
134*tbaRose Palmer Ford WSEN GBR
400tbaJulia Parker WSEN GBR
95*tbaBridget Peacock W50 GBR
140*tbaKiri Pearce WSEN GBR
417tbaHelen Phillips W50 GBR
19*tbaJessica Pinson W40 GBR
36*tbaJulia Helen Porter Davies W50 Snowdonia WatersportsGBR
116*tbaDave Power M50 GBR
416tbaGeorgie Price WSEN GBR
230*tbaFiona Print W55 HOWSCGBR
126*tbaIan Pritchard M40 GBR
177tbaMark Procter M50 Sleaford Tri3GBR
97*tbaPauline Procter W55 T.W.A.T.S.GBR
176tbaWendy Procter W45 Sleaford Tri3GBR
304tbaSarah Proud WSEN Cheltenham Triathlon ClubGBR
215tbaLewis Rachel WSEN Wiltshire Wild SwimGBR
18*tbaRachel Ramplee W45 If not duffers GBR
42*tbaKirsten Ramsay W50 GBR
222tbaBronwen Rashad WSEN GBR
120*tbaLee Reynolds W45 T.W.A.T.S.GBR
312tbaSian Richardson W55 The BluetitsGBR
104*tbaNicola Roberts W40 Swim and TonicGBR
410tbaTerry Robinson M55 GBR
284tbaMichelle Rogers W50 Henley Open Water Swimming ClubGBR
471tbaDuncan Rourke M45 GBR
130*tbaJoanne Rowland W45 GBR
135*tbaTreena Ryall W40 South West SwimGBR
279tbaAlison Sainsbury WSEN GBR
380tbaAntonia Salter WSEN Wyesuuup!GBR
192tbaElisabeth Scheder-Bieschin W55 GBR
373tbaSara Scriven W40 GBR
219tbaCorinna Seaton W40 GBR
335tbaJohn Seaward MSEN Caerphilly TriersGBR
345tbaTimothy Serle M40 GBR
46*tbaJenny Sharpe W55 Tri-XGBR
438tbaVicki Smith W50 GBR
109*tbaClive Staines M45 GBR
412tbaLaura Stanley WSEN GBR
41*tbaVictoria Stewart W40 GBR
212tbaKate Still W40 Wiltshire Wild SwimGBR
250tbaElaine Stone W50 GBR
22*tbaKate Stone WSEN GBR
54*tbaAnn Sutcliffe W55 GBR
53*tbaSteve Sutcliffe M65 GBR
256tbaNikola Sutherland W55 Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming ClubGBR
182tbaKim Swift W50 GBR
202tbaPhilip Taylor MSEN GBR
277tbaSarah Thompson W50 GBR
264tbaWayne Tuckley M45 GBR
190tbaFilipa Vance W45 Wiltshire Wild SwimGBR
360tbaJohn Vinicombe M55 Wiltshire wild swimmersGBR
113*tbaCarol Wagstaff W55 GBR
94*tbaRachel Wallbank W45 GBR
273tbaMich Wallis W40 GBR
260tbaDavid Ward MSEN GBR
272tbaRebecca Ward WSEN Wiltshire wild swimGBR
294tbaTiffany Warren W45 GBR
75*tbaJames Watson M40 GBR
188tbaSarah Webb WSEN GBR
449tbaAshley Weller M40 PAC TriGBR
415tbaLaura White WSEN GBR
265tbaVanessa White W55 Wiltshire Wild Swim GBR
138*tbaRachel Wiffen W45 CASCGBR
17*tbaBarbara Williams W45 If not duffers GBR
368tbaJon Wilson M40 Wiltshire Wild SwimmersGBR
441tbaZoe Woods W50 GBR
364tbaFiona Wright W50 Wiltshire Wild SwimGBR
103*tbaZoe Yeomans WSEN Avon Valley Runners and Wiltshire Wild SwimmersENG
119*tbaEllen Young W40 GBR
376tbaStefan Zurakowsk M45 GBR

1 km Swim (39)
418tbaMartin Bateman MSEN Wiltshire Wild SwimGBR
485tbaDylan Benalghazi MU23 GBR
251tbaJessica Berry W50 GBR
150*tbaEileen Breen W60 AquabatsGBR
258tbaAnna Brook W40 GBR
447tbaJo Button W50 GBR
482tbaJulie Carey W45 GBR
124*tbaChris Challis W55 GBR
475tbaKim Chester W45 GBR
151*tbaJulie Curtis W45 AquabatsGBR
146*tbaJanet Drabwell W55 AquabatsGBR
477tbaAnna Elkin W40 GBR
406tbaKatie Gleeson W45 Oxford Open Water ClubGBR
149*tbaStephanie Harrison W55 AquabatsGBR
401tbaIvan Hatvany M50 GBR
403tbaKate Ironside W40 GBR
465tbaGosia Jon-Dare WSEN GBR
466tbaJustine Lee W45 GBR
259tbaRichard Lewis M40 GBR
487tbaRachael Long WSEN GBR
147*tbaSheila Marshall W55 AquabatsGBR
295tbaRachel Matthews W50 GBR
125*tbaAnn Mould W55 GBR
472tbaJeffree Neil M50 GBR
484tbaJordan Parsons WU23 GBR
478tbaHeulwen Plant WSEN GBR
464tbaMarilyn Potts WSEN GBR
483tbaEmma Prescott WU23 GBR
306tbaGill Proud W65 GBR
307tbaMatt Proud MSEN GBR
486tbaAmy Reynolds W40 GBR
185tbaHelen Robson W50 GBR
186tbaNeil Robson M50 GBR
342tbaImogen Scruton-Evans W55 GBR
143*tbaLizzie Smith Airey WSEN GBR
71*tbaSusan Smith Airey W65 GBR
269tbaLyn Sugden W65 Wiltshire Wild SwimGBR
270tbaGordon Taylor M40 Wiltshire Wild SwimGBR
148*tbaSandy Welchman W60 AquabatsGBR

1 km Paired Swim (including accompanied junior) (28)
70*tbaClair Huckerby W45 GBR
tbaHarriet Giles WU16 OrionGBR
142*tbaNic Costiff M45 GBR
tbaGeorge Costiff MU11 GBR
144*tbaAnne Spargo W65 GBR
tbaImogen Smith WU12 GBR
145*tbaCatherine Smith WSEN GBR
tbaBarney Smith MU10 GBR
189tbaRob Barrett M50 GBR
tbaOlivia Barrett WU13 GBR
285tbaJenny Guppy W60 GBR
tbaAmanda Godfree WSEN GBR
291tbaAmanda Baker W40 GBR
tbaToby Baker MU12 Evesham Swim ClubGBR
321tbaGavin Button M50 GBR
tbaBarry Button MU13 GBR
443tbaJackson Hosking MU10 GBR
tbaPaul Hosking M50 GBR
446tbaArthur Albano MU10 GBR
tbaVincent Albano M40 GBR
460tbaOwen Birch MU13 GBR
tbaBeth Birch W45 GBR
474tbaMatthew Jones M45 NoneGBR
tbaEloise Jones WU18 NoneGBR
479tbaCaroline Kimberley W60 GBR
tbaMaximus Bradley MU8 GBR
480tbaNaomi Corp W40 GBR
tbaGeorge Corp MU11 GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351