Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Speedway 10K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=173, Online=89%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 27 December 2018


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Senior Men (100)
156*Omar AhmedMU23Birchfield HarriersGBR
141*Harry AllenMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
161David AubreyMSENCheltenham and County HarriersGBR
38Andrew BartleMSENSwansea HarriersGBR
180Jonathan BennettMSENBristol & West ACGBR
201Maciej BialogonskiMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
71Darren BishopMSENPontypridd roadentsGBR
14Laurent BonoMSENLes Croupiers RCGBR
91Chris BoothMU23Cheltenham and County HarriersGBR
92Gavin BraceMSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
24Frederick BrownMSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
104Gary BrownMSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
170Morgan BrownMSENGBR
187*Chris CarpaniniMSENMicky Morris Racing TeamGBR
72Daniel CarrMSENCDF RunnersGBR
129*Andrew ChambersMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
101Greg ChanceMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
184Christopher ClearyMSENHereford CouriersGBR
130*Matt ClowesMSENCardiff Amateur ACGBR
56Devin CoombesMU17Bridgend ACGBR
181Richard CroninMSENForest of Dean ACGBR
74Joshua DalyMSENBristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBR
111Kenneth DayMSENKIRKBY MILERSGBR
132*Richard De-CampsMSENCheltenham and County HarriersGBR
123Alex DohertyMSENCheltenham and County HarriersGBR
103Andrew DrakeMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
77Marcus DunsfordMSENGBR
57David EagonMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
44James ElgarMSENMicky Morris Racing TeamGBR
177James EvansMSENGBR
165*Stuart FergusonMSENRadley ACGBR
41Tom FosterMSENMicky Morris Racing Team GBR
59Matthew FrainMSENGBR
178Simon GillMSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
32*Paul GrahamMSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBR
154Peter GristMSENFrome Running ClubGBR
198Billy HaytonMSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBR
30Paul HaywardMSENIslwyn RCGBR
174*James HeneghanMU23Southampton ACGBR
88Toby HewittMSENGBR
87Duncan HobdayMSENBath Amphibians Triathlon ClubENG
138Samuel JacksonMU23Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
27Richard Jackson-HookinsMSENLes CroupiersGBR
9Dominic JamesMSENCheltenham & County HarriersGBR
117Matthew JamesMSENHereford CouriersGBR
35*Sam JohnsonMU23Derby ACGBR
119Ceirion JonesMU17Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
115Charlie JonesMSENCheltenham and County HarriersGBR
21Gareth JonesMSENSpirit of MonmouthGBR
89Simon JonesMSENGBR
10James Kershaw-NaylorMSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
39Lee KibbleMSENForest of Dean ACGBR
182Ryan KnightMSENHereford CouriersGBR
114Matt LambourneMSENCheltenham and County HarriersGBR
196Ryan LawrenceMSENHereford CouriersGBR
124Alex LeeMSENCheltenham and County HarriersGBR
86Jack LeeMSENGBR
90Neil LightMSENBristol and West ACGBR
80Alexander LindfieldMU23Cheltenham and County HarriersGBR
176Louis MacleodMSENGBR
158Ciaran McQuadeMSENGBR
172Joshua MoodyMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
85Paul MortonMSENLes Croupiers RCGBR
70Martin NortonMSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
149*Simon NottMSENCalne RCGBR
173Jacob PickeringMU23Cheltenham and County HarriersGBR
18Rhys PippardMSENLes Croupiers RCGBR
43Aaron PritchardMSENTeam Bath ACGBR
139Andy RaynorMSENForest of Dean ACGBR
155Joseph ReardonMU17Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
66Nathan ReeksMSENCaldicot running club GBR
135*Matt ReesMSENSwansea Harriers ACGBR
133*Samuel Jody RichardsMSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBR
61Steven RobbinsMSENGloucestershire athletic club GBR
98Nick RobertsMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
105Chris RoxburghMSENAvon Valley RunnersGBR
113Dan SchofieldMSENCheltenham Harriers GBR
109John SeawardMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
164Aaron SeldonMSENGBR
127Ben SkinnerMSENHereford CouriersGBR
171*Jake SmithMU23Cardiff Amateur ACGBR
99Luke SnapeMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
25Ian SouthwellMSENGBR
33*Stuart SpencerMSENNotts ACGBR
63Kevin StephensMSENGBR
179Josh SumnerMU23Team ReesGBR
125Steven TaylorMSENSwansea Harriers ACGBR
16Ross ThomasMSENGBR
3*Mike TowlerMSENAvon Valley RunnersGBR
96Ashley TrudgeonMSENGBR
78Jamie VanstoneMSENPontyclun Road RunnersGBR
100Scott WatkinsMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
168Andrew WattMSENBristol and West ACGBR
22Joseph WattsMSENTonbridge ACGBR
5David WheelerMSENChepstow Harriers GBR
157Adam WhitmeeMSENRun Academy WorthingGBR
112Chris WilliamsMU23Micky Morris Racing teamGBR
192Henry WilliamsMU17GBR
107Martyn WinserMSENChepstow HarriersGBR
49Harry WoodMSENForest of Dean ACGBR

MV40 (27)
160David BeardM40Thornbury RCGBR
175Wayne BevanM40Forest of Dean ACGBR
122James BinghamM40Cheltenham and County HarriersGBR
163Julian BoonM45Forest of Dean ACGBR
28David CraigM40GBR
202Nick CutcliffeM45Forest of Dean ACGBR
191Tim FryM40Cardiff AACGBR
146Anthony GloverM40Westbury HarriersGBR
159Jamie GoddardM45Chepstow HarriersGBR
166Matthew HurfordM45Les CroupiersGBR
188Richard JonesM45Lliswerry Runners GBR
152Matt LangdonM45Bitton Road RunnersGBR
53Simon LewisM40Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
23Dan LygoM45GBR
194Mike MansfieldM45Gloucester ACGBR
68Jennings MarkM45Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR
40Dave MartinM40GBR
195John ParkerM45Cheltenham and County HarriersGBR
200Richard PeglerM45Forest Of Dean ACGBR
36Iestyn RhodesM40Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR
153Warren SweetM40GBR
190David TomlinM45Cheltenham and County HarriersGBR
94William TrewM40Chippenham HarriersGBR
140Andrew TylerM45Hereford CouriersGBR
128Jake UnderhillM40Hereford CouriersGBR
142David WarrenM40Avon Valley RunnersGBR
193Phil WylieM40Cheltenham and County HarriersGBR

MV50 (10)
199Lee AherneM50Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
110Michael R BryantM55GBR
169Jonathan CarterM50Chepstow HarriersGBR
120Desmond ClementsM50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
15Dave DixonM50British Airways ACGBR
19Chris JamesM55GBR
31Gary QualterM50GBR
144Robin-Mark ScholsM55Avon Valley RunnersGBR
6Stefan SimmsM50Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR
69Jim StorrarM55Forest of Dean ACGBR

MV60 (5)
4Mike ChippingM65Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
48Malc GonnellaM60Fairwater RunnersGBR
143Ronald MorrisM65San Domenico R.C.GBR
131Stephen OwenM65Chepstow HarriersGBR
7Michael StrangeM65Forest of Dean ACGBR

MV70 (0)

Senior Women (19)
65Natasha AllcockWU23GBR
93Victoria BakerWSENGBR
102Katie BeecherWSENLes CroupiersGBR
55Eilidh BellWSENTeam Bath ACGBR
147Ellie CampbellWSENGBR
26Nerys ChaplinWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBR
186*Lauren CooperWSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBR
150Rachel DaviesWSENSwansea HarriersGBR
118Rebecca Davies WSENWye Valley RunnersGBR
167*Caryl JonesWSENSwansea Harriers ACGBR
116Roxanne JonesWSENCheltenham and County HarriersGBR
20Katy RoyWSENChepstow HarriersGBR
189Isabella SealWSENHereford CouriersGBR
73Donna SheenWSENForest of Dean ACGBR
83Helen SouthcottWSENMaiden Newton RunnersGBR
62Leah StephensWSENGBR
60Katie WalkerWSENGBR
151Amber WatsonWSENCheltenham & County HarriersGBR
185*Emma WookeyWSENLliswerry RunnersGBR

LV40 (9)
17Angela ChampionW40Les Croupiers RCGBR
13Cherry FowlerW45Forest of Dean ACGBR
126Helen GibbsW45Calne Running ClubGBR
67Claire JacksonW40Spirit of MonmouthGBR
106Debbie JonesW40GBR
108Nicola JukesW45Parv Bryn BachGBR
79Catherine RobertsW45Forest of Dean ACGBR
95Nicky StaniforthWSENAlmost AthletesGBR
97Olga VearncombeW40Great Western RunnersGBR

LV50 (2)
11Niki MorganW50Chepstow HarriersGBR
145Judy ScholsW50GBR

LV60 (1)
37Alice LewisW60Dursley Running ClubGBR

LV70 (0)

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd