Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) Jack of Herts - Northaw Start List
Sunday 21 October 2018
Competitor Statistics (Total=186, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BAOC
BKO
BOK
CHIG
Club Orientació Cat
CUOC
DFOK
GO78
HAVOC
HH
IND
LOK
MV
OD
RAFO
SAX
SLOW
SMOC
SN
SO
SOC
SOS
SPOOK
TVOC
WAOC
AND Country =
All
ESP
FRA
GBR
IRL
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Brown
(28)
6
221107
Jacob Sharpe
M40
HH
GBR
11:30
8
8656119
Ben Lonsdale
M35
RAFO
ENG
10:30
11
8628708
Adam Poole
M21
TVOC
ENG
11:00
12
8628709
Simon Poole
M21
TVOC
ENG
11:00
32
32527
Mark Adams
M55
HH
GBR
11:30
34
7203877
Michael Muggeridge
M55
HAVOC
ENG
10:30
48
521470
Emmit Andrews
M45
BOK
GBR
11:00
49
8644568
Dmitry Ushakov
M45
LOK
GBR
12:00
52
8459081
Stephen Borrill
M45
WAOC
GBR
11:30
55
331885 (H)
Daniel Hodson
M21
SOC
GBR
11:00
56
8473992
James Errington
M21
HH
GBR
10:30
70
8300325
Kevin Fielding
M50
HH
GBR
10:00
73
9101236
Daniel Gardner
M21
TVOC
GBR
10:00
81
224125
Adam Bennett
M21
HH
GBR
10:30
95
8422100
Becky Raftery
W21
HH
GBR
10:00
96
8657448
Thomas Raftery
M35
HH
GBR
10:00
107
331886 (H)
Hou Tin Chau
M20
CUOC
GBR
10:00
114
408088
Alan Elder
M35
HH
GBR
12:00
124
8221169
Christopher McCartney
M45
OD
ENG
11:30
125
8081190
Gary Flynn
M21
HH
GBR
10:00
131
886754
Guy Lidbury
M45
HAVOC
GBR
10:30
140
8002086
Yasha Chechik
M21
SLOW
GBR
12:00
141
8010976
Ian Hargreaves
M40
SOS
GBR
11:00
148
537384
Richard Barrett
M45
BAOC
CYM
11:30
151
8150152
David Bunn
M18
TVOC
GBR
11:00
153
8384759
Kevin Harding
M55
HH
GBR
10:00
172
1077834
Cédric Faucheux
M21
GO78
FRA
11:00
183
331897 (H)
Marc Escolar Garcia
M21
Club Orientació Cat
ESP
11:00
Blue
(42)
1
40506
Roger Moulding
M70
HH
GBR
12:00
3
8140758
Kevin Parkes
M60
HH
GBR
12:00
5
8220792
Laura Parkes
W21
HH
GBR
10:00
10
8090561
Chris Poole
M55
TVOC
ENG
11:00
18
8645291
Andrew Evans
M60
DFOK
GBR
10:30
21
1972611
Sheralee Bailey
W45
DFOK
GBR
11:00
26
8456789
Jon Chandler
M50
LOK
GBR
10:00
29
32520
Andrew Cummings
M65
HH
GBR
12:00
35
223326
Michael White
M80
MV
GBR
10:30
43
1591010
David Saunders
M55
HH
GBR
12:00
47
1404088
David Dixon
M45
HH
GBR
10:30
50
1201082
Mick Smith
M70
HH
GBR
11:00
54
1401815
David Hodson
M50
HH
GBR
11:00
57
2089662
David Kingdon
M65
Sax
ENG
11:00
58
7300079
Mikhail Gryaznevich
M60
TVOC
GBR
12:00
61
8210864
Dil Wetherill
M50
WAOC
ENG
11:00
62
8280103
Alex Wetherill
M16
WAOC
ENG
11:00
64
1805550
Simon Greenwood
M60
SAX
GBR
11:30
66
531222
Mike Bennett
M65
HH
GBR
10:00
67
8191055
Mike Capper
M60
WAOC
GBR
10:00
72
8300535
Alex Fielding
M16
HH
GBR
10:00
75
8100555
Roger Thetford
M55
TVOC
ENG
11:30
77
301557
Jan Travnicek
M40
TVOC
GBR
11:00
82
7203411
Colin Swallow
M60
SN
GBR
11:00
88
236287
Naomi Drewitt
W40
DFOK
GBR
10:30
89
8645263
Sian Mitchell
W40
HH
CYM
10:00
109
8641517
Peter Woods
M60
WAOC
GBR
10:30
111
7744477
Robin Bishop
M50
TVOC
CYM
10:00
118
7001999
Chris Shaw
M65
HAVOC
GBR
10:30
119
1999123
Colin Dickson
M60
BAOC
GBR
11:30
121
8639632
Ian Hylton
M45
BKO
GBR
10:00
122
889868
Dorien James
M55
SMOC
CYM
11:00
129
1961960
Ronan Cleary
M55
LOK
IRL
11:30
142
8116657
Tony Harden
M55
HH
GBR
11:30
143
1961949
John Van Rooyen
M65
SAX
GBR
11:00
150
7205953
Nigel Bunn
M50
TVOC
GBR
11:00
152
32898
Alwyn Challacombe
M70
Ind
GBR
11:00
156
7203870
Tim Gage
M40
HH
GBR
11:30
164
260470
Thomas Elgood
M50
CHIG
GBR
11:30
169
8423875
Adrian Moseley
M45
RAFO
GBR
11:30
178
444884
Gillian Edgar
W50
HAVOC
GBR
11:00
180
331894 (H)
Stewart Mills
M55
HAVOC
ENG
10:30
Short Blue
(26)
2
260527
John Duffield
M70
HH
GBR
10:00
19
261306
Dave Tookey
M65
HH
ENG
10:30
37
7204681
Gillian Hanson
W50
HH
GBR
10:00
38
2036647
Nigel Low
M45
WAOC
GBR
11:00
39
1410345
Alice Hodkinson
W45
WAOC
GBR
11:00
45
9094018
Geoff Goodwin
M65
DFOK
GBR
11:00
46
8187195
Martin Cook
M60
SMOC
ENG
11:30
51
7040743
Tom Edelsten
M75
CHIG
GBR
11:00
65
220771
Ruth Rhodes
W75
SO
ENG
11:30
85
2120478
Alexander Soulsby
M40
HH
GBR
10:00
93
300300
Mike Elliot
M65
MV
SCO
11:00
101
345599
Mark Thompson
M60
TVOC
GBR
11:00
103
37535
Paul Langston
M65
HH
GBR
10:30
104
2096693
Gillian Bowers
W45
HH
GBR
12:00
105
2089580
Alan Bowers
M45
HH
GBR
12:00
106
2074486
Dominic Bowers
M16
HH
GBR
12:00
117
7050232
Garry Parmenter
M70
HAVOC
GBR
10:30
139
7201845
Jim Prowting
M70
TVOC
GBR
12:00
144
260340
Maire Convery
W50
HH
GBR
10:30
145
339755
Rory Percival
M50
HH
GBR
10:30
154
8050460
Alison Harding
W55
HH
GBR
10:00
167
260556
Graham Batty
M60
HAVOC
GBR
11:30
170
8001700
Helen Nisbet
W55
SMOC
ENG
11:00
173
1077831
Raphaëlle Suard
W21
GO78
FRA
11:00
175
9200016
Philip Gristwood
M65
MV
ENG
11:00
179
8230647
Martin Wilson
M70
BKO
SCO
11:00
Green
(40)
7
7003235
Alun Jones
M60
TVOC
CYM
11:30
9
8640443
Jon Wheatcroft
M65
TVOC
GBR
10:30
13
331959
Charlotte Cheetham
W55
RAFO
GBR
10:30
14
203102
Peter Cheetham
M60
RAFO
GBR
10:30
20
434495
John Chappell
M70
TVOC
GBR
10:00
22
9722005
David Dorling
M45
DFOK
GBR
11:00
23
50172
Hedley Calderbank
M65
HH
ENG
10:30
30
37246
Tim Pribul
M65
CHIG
GBR
11:00
36
400780
Debbie Charlton
W55
SMOC
ENG
11:00
40
2036648
Edward Low
M16
WAOC
GBR
11:00
44
1590610
Alison Saunders
W55
HH
GBR
12:00
53
1401816
Viv Hodson
W50
HH
GBR
11:00
68
220290
Clare Bense
W60
SPOOK
GBR
10:00
74
50323
Duncan Minty
M55
LOK
GBR
10:30
76
202159
Brian Palmer
M70
TVOC
GBR
10:30
83
401724
Jane Archer
W60
SN
GBR
11:00
87
260420
Simon Ling
M70
MV
GBR
11:00
99
8111162
Catherine Galvin
W55
LOK
GBR
11:30
100
8120164
Clive Hillier
M50
LOK
GBR
11:30
102
436463
Peter Riches
M65
TVOC
GBR
11:00
108
260511
Sue Woods
W60
WAOC
GBR
10:30
110
260390
Paul Kilpin
M65
TVOC
GBR
11:00
113
8346370
Hannah Freeman
W16
HH
GBR
11:30
120
8641782
Elisabeth Dickson
W60
BAOC
GBR
11:30
123
1416402
Ros James
W55
SMOC
GBR
11:00
126
8642121
David LeFevre
M60
DFOK
ENG
11:00
128
50227
Colin Duckworth
M60
TVOC
GBR
11:00
130
640107
Julie Cleary
W50
LOK
IRL
11:30
133
37472
Charles Taylor-Keane
M60
SMOC
GBR
11:00
134
203388
Jennifer Thomas
W50
TVOC
GBR
10:30
135
331891 (H)
James Cunnane
M55
TVOC
GBR
10:30
138
8251056
Sue Hartley
W60
WAOC
GBR
10:30
155
8628685
Barbara Beckett
W60
HAVOC
GBR
11:00
157
9101232
Janet Cronk
W60
WAOC
ENG
11:30
158
333702
Neville Young
M60
HH
GBR
10:00
163
260370
Richard Steptoe
M70
TVOC
GBR
11:00
174
2800208
Janet Biggs
W65
HAVOC
GBR
10:30
176
339754
Colin Jackson
M55
HAVOC
GBR
11:00
182
8280449
Peter Smith
M55
SN
GBR
11:30
184
260400
Clive Wrench
M75
TVOC
GBR
10:30
Short Green
(24)
4
8180957
Penny Parkes
W60
HH
GBR
11:00
15
1938118
Jeremy Oldershaw
M80
SAX
ENG
11:30
16
260529
John Harris
M70
WAOC
ENG
11:00
17
50214
Ian Smith
M60
WAOC
ENG
11:00
24
264959
Frances Goldingay
W65
HH
GBR
11:00
25
401230
Yvonne Hodson
W70
TVOC
GBR
11:30
27
8345678
William Chandler
M16
LOK
GBR
10:00
31
37344
Sally Pribul
W60
CHIG
GBR
11:00
33
331884 (H)
Heidi Lloyd
W40
TVOC
GBR
11:30
59
520227
Inara Gipsle
W65
TVOC
GBR
12:00
63
9913564
Judith Wetherill
W50
WAOC
ENG
11:00
69
1191934
Ursula Oxburgh
W80
WAOC
GBR
11:00
71
331922
Barbara Page
W50
HH
GBR
12:00
78
261811
Noreen Ives
W65
WAOC
ENG
10:30
79
1230866
Nicola Trotman
W50
HH
GBR
10:30
84
2085192
Chris Morley
M75
WAOC
GBR
10:00
90
223591
Sean Mitchell
M45
HH
GBR
11:00
94
401492
Jennifer Taylor
W75
CHIG
GBR
11:30
98
1357916
David Frampton
M45
HH
ENG
11:00
146
300547
Heather Bayne
W50
HH
GBR
11:00
168
203218
Anne Power
W85
LOK
ENG
11:30
171
220063
Don Nisbet
M55
SMOC
GBR
11:00
185
8150537
Robin Campbell
M80
CHIG
GBR
10:00
186
9431311
Ruby Campbell
W80
CHIG
GBR
10:00
Light Green
(13)
41
2079974
Eleanor Low
W14
WAOC
GBR
11:00
60
8050291
Ian Wilson
M65
SAX
GBR
10:30
80
2133508
Hannah Trotman
W18
HH
GBR
10:30
97
1357919
Tegan Frampton
W14
HH
GBR
11:00
112
8171262
Richard Freeman
M55
HH
GBR
11:30
115
331887 (H)
Alice Elder
W35
HH
GBR
10:30
127
331890 (H)
Makoto Ueki
M18
IND
GBR
11:00
136
331892 (H)
Jonathan Cunnane
M14
TVOC
GBR
10:30
147
300459
Francesca Bayne
W16
HH
GBR
11:00
149
7537384
Laura Barrett
W14
SN
CYM
11:30
165
424325
David Norman
M60
CHIG
ENG
10:00
166
2064243
Daniel Ronnau-Bradbeer
M14
DFOK
GBR
11:00
181
331896 (H)
Karen Cleveland Marwick
W55
HH
ENG
10:00
Orange
(7)
28
430451
Priscilla Chen-Chandler
W45
LOK
GBR
10:00
42
2079975
David Low
M12
WAOC
GBR
11:00
86
8643391
Maggie Soulsby
W12
HH
GBR
10:00
137
331893 (H)
Stephen Cunnane
M10
TVOC
GBR
10:30
159
5620
Hanga Farago
W12
HH
ENG
11:00
160
46011
Bors Farago
M10
HH
ENG
11:00
162
1396216
Tunde Farago
W10
HH
ENG
11:00
Yellow
(4)
91
1230278
Cerys Mitchell
W10
HH
GBR
11:00
132
1836905
Charlie Maule-Lidbury
M10
HAVOC
GBR
10:30
161
2019789
Csongor Farago
M10
HH
ENG
11:00
177
8643390
Alice Soulsby
W10
HH
GBR
10:00
White
(2)
92
307472
Niamh Mitchell
W10
HH
GBR
11:00
116
331889 (H)
Sebastian Elder
M10
HH
GBR
10:30