Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) Godalming Urban Start List
Saturday 20 October 2018
Competitor Statistics (Total=175, Online=91%)
Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 11 October 2018
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BADO
BAOC
BKO
BOK
CLARO
CLOK
DEVON
GO
HAVOC
HH
IND
KFO
KOVZ
LOK
MDOC
MV
NATO
NOC
Orienteering Taranak
QO
RAFO
RR
SARUM
SAX
SLOW
SMOC
SN
SO
SOC
SOS
TVOC
WSX
AND Country =
All
GBR
IRL
NED
NZL
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Men Open (M18-M35)
(21)
10*
Hire
Wenwei Liu
M21
GO
GBR
tba
27
8630931
James Lyne
M21
SLOW
GBR
tba(e)
38
8639631
Olaf Woertel
M21
KOVZ
NED
tba
47
8641851
Michael Muggeridge
M55
HAVOC
ENG
tba(e)
53
8643381
Jack Kosky
M21
SO
GBR
tba(e)
54
8143749
Sue Carter
W50
SLOW
GBR
tba(e)
60
8644568
Dmitry Ushakov
M45
LOK
GBR
tba(l)
73
TF Hire
Daniel Hodson
M21
SOC
GBR
tba(m)
76
8473992
James Errington
M21
HH
GBR
tba
85
8655912
Tom Davies
M40
SLOW
GBR
tba(e)
96
8657429
Rob Smart
M45
BKO
GBR
tba(l)
104
8150157
River Edis-Smith
M20
MDOC
GBR
tba(l)
105
8042408
Nicholas Jarvis
M21
SO
GBR
tba(m)
115
Hire
Dean Harris
M21
IND
GBR
tba
117
Hire
Chris Evans
M50
SLOW
GBR
tba(e)
140
Hire
Selmar Woertel
M21
KOVZ
NED
tba(m)
148
49841
Ales Kozumplik
M21
IND
GBR
tba(e)
155
TF Hire
Himmy Lau
M20
SLOW
GBR
tba
156
8040470
Richard Barrett
M45
BAOC
CYM
tba(e)
160
8656119
Ben Lonsdale
M35
RAFO
ENG
tba(e)
168
1234999
George Cairns
M21
SN
GBR
tba(l)
Men Veteran (M40+)
(24)
5
1117218
Stu Levene
M45
HH
GBR
tba(l)
7
32819
Ross Maclagan
M40
SN
SCO
tba(l)
20
TF Hire
Paul Martin
M50
SN
GBR
tba(e)
24
TF Hire
Richard Connelly
M40
IND
GBR
tba(e)
32
8030467
John Marsh
M50
SO
GBR
tba(e)
41
217711
Iain Bell
M50
SN
GBR
tba(e)
43
Hire
Martin Lewis
M50
QO
GBR
tba(e)
45
8180376
Marc Ebanks
M45
SN
ENG
tba(e)
49
7962428
Zsolt Podolyak
M50
SN
GBR
tba(e)
62
8195957
John Tzanetis
M50
SN
GBR
tba
72
1401815
David Hodson
M50
HH
GBR
tba(m)
75
8640464
Derick Mercer
M50
BKO
GBR
tba(m)
82
8442211
Paul Taylor
M40
TVOC
ENG
tba(l)
98
8210964
Stephen McKinley
M50
SN
GBR
tba(m)
108
8657443
Keith Belsey
M50
SN
GBR
tba
109
8355553
Mike Brett
M50
BAOC
GBR
tba(l)
118
12358
Paul Fox
M55
SN
GBR
tba(e)
123*
8630849
Jon Darley
M50
GO
GBR
tba (h)
126
8628554
David Heale
M50
HH
GBR
tba(m)
128
8000990
Brendon Howe
M45
SAX
GBR
tba
147
1417760
Terence Hosking
M50
BKO
GBR
tba(e)
154
8441000
Nicholas Cooper
M40
SN
GBR
tba(e)
163
2049824
Nick Martin
M45
CLOK
GBR
tba(m)
174
8800000
Ian Marsden
M40
HH
GBR
tba(e)
Men Super Veteran (M55+)
(24)
2
8641535
Adrian Wise
M55
SN
GBR
tba
6
8142523
John Duffield
M70
HH
GBR
tba(m)
12*
1401862
Nick Green
M55
GO
GBR
tba (h)
13
8100555
Roger Thetford
M55
TVOC
ENG
tba(l)
19
8049665
Ian Prosser
M60
BAOC
GBR
tba
39
8380834
Richard Bonnett
M60
BAOC
GBR
tba(m)
50
527171
Jon Steed
M55
BADO
GBR
tba(e)
51
8645239
David Faulkner
M55
BOK
GBR
tba(e)
55
771273
Julian Hartwell
M60
SOC
GBR
tba(m)
56
8630898
Mike Frizzell
M60
BADO
GBR
tba(l)
64
8270655
Gavin Clegg
M60
BOK
ENG
tba(l)
77
8235519
Steve Blount
M55
SO
GBR
tba(m)
106
32844
Steve Jarvis
M55
SO
GBR
tba(m)
112
8060162
Neil Crickmore
M55
SO
GBR
tba(m)
116
8160962
Andrew Ridgway
M55
NOC
ENG
tba(m)
121
8661145
Mikhail Gryaznevich
M60
TVOC
GBR
tba(l)
134
8190660
Ronan Cleary
M55
LOK
IRL
tba(l)
144
8657521
Steve Bailey
M55
SN
GBR
tba
146
221400
Martin Double
M40
IND
GBR
tba
150
8150150
Robin Wilson
M55
SO
GBR
tba(e)
159
41271
Tim Keogh
M55
MV
GBR
tba(m)
162
TF Hire
Richard Catmur
M60
SLOW
GBR
tba(e)
165
Hire
Colin Godbold
M60
BKO
GBR
tba(e)
171
1233191
John Briggs
M60
BKO
GBR
tba(m)
Men Ultra Veteran (M65+)
(26)
3
8101112
Mick Smith
M70
HH
GBR
tba(l)
4
8630952
Nigel Hoult
M65
BKO
GBR
tba(m)
9*
2079990
Ben Rivers
M70
GO
GBR
tba
15
8640443
Jon Wheatcroft
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba(e)
16
8140452
Les Smithard
M65
KFO
SCO
tba(e)
21
2043497
Neil Connelly
M70
BOK
GBR
tba(e)
22
8643385
Robin Smith
M65
SO
GBR
tba
25
202229
David Mullins
M65
SARUM
GBR
tba(m)
33
8281012
Fred Miller
M65
NATO
GBR
tba(m)
34
50117
John Collyer
M70
SOS
GBR
tba(m)
36
8170652
Don McKerrow
M65
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
37
8657428
Paul Langston
M65
HH
GBR
tba(m)
48
8230647
Martin Wilson
M70
BKO
SCO
tba(e)
57
50209
David Nixon
M70
SOC
GBR
tba(l)
61
8220350
John Pittam
M65
SO
GBR
tba(e)
66
9454999
Stephen Peacock
M65
SN
GBR
tba
67
TF Hire
Ian Sayer
M65
WSX
GBR
tba(m)
83
50140
Richard Rae
M70
BKO
GBR
tba(l)
88
300300
Mike Elliot
M65
MV
SCO
tba(m)
89
8223156
Barrie Pearson
M65
SO
GBR
tba(e)
101
8643395
Axel Blomquist
M65
BAOC
GBR
tba(l)
131
8280152
David White
M65
SO
GBR
tba(e)
132
436389
John Birtwistle
M60
CLARO
GBR
tba(l)
139
8660064
Dave Chapman
M65
SN
GBR
tba(e)
142
8151150
Mike Turner
M65
SO
ENG
tba
167
50172
Hedley Calderbank
M65
HH
ENG
tba(m)
Men Hyper Veteran (M75+)
(4)
63
8005555
Roger Maher
M80
SO
ENG
tba(m)
69
8641882
Peter Bennett
M75
BKO
GBR
tba(m)
95
8641860
Michael Gammon
M85
SO
GBR
tba
152
8280828
Alan Rosen
M60
HH
GBR
tba(e)
Men Junior (M16-)
(3)
79
8388543
Joel Taylor
M14
TVOC
ENG
tba(l)
103*
1770679
Felix Abel
M14
GO
GBR
tba
130
8118111
Austin Howe
M12
SAX
GBR
tba
Men Young Junior (M12-)
(3)
31*
9134500
Luke Mills-Hicks
M12
GO
GBR
tba(m)
80
Hire
Nathan Taylor
M12
TVOC
ENG
tba(l)
175
39939
Theodore Marsden
M10
HH
GBR
tba(l)
Women Open (W18-W35)
(7)
46
TF Hire
Isabelle Lewis
W21
QO
GBR
tba(e)
81
Hire
Gill Taylor
W35
TVOC
ENG
tba(l)
84
7112426
Adriana Stankova
W21
SLOW
GBR
tba
86
7170478
Nicki Adams
W40
SLOW
GBR
tba(l)
97
8656125
Vinh-Phuong Hoang
W21
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
137
8070579
Tereza Maria Rush
W35
BOK
GBR
tba(l)
149
1914013
Lucie Kozumplikova
W35
IND
GBR
tba(l)
Women Veteran (W40+)
(16)
18
8179805
Carol Prosser
W55
BAOC
GBR
tba
23
8200667
Sue Bett
W50
SN
GBR
tba(m)
28*
9916550
Karen Mills-hicks
W40
GO
GBR
tba(m)
42
1405879
Toni Whittle
W45
BKO
GBR
tba(e)
59
8645290
Sandra Mather
W50
SMOC
GBR
tba
71
1401816
Viv Hodson
W50
HH
GBR
tba(m)
99
8311075
Clare Todd
W40
LOK
GBR
tba
107
8020768
Julia Jarvis
W50
SO
GBR
tba(m)
110
8355552
Kate Brett
W50
BAOC
GBR
tba(l)
111
2064260
Debra Robinson
W50
SN
GBR
tba(m)
129
8151511
Alison Howe
W45
SAX
GBR
tba
143
8138385
Cat Edwardes
W45
DEVON
GBR
tba(m)
145
1118998
Carys Morgan
W40
SLOW
CYM
tba
166
438265
Helen Le Page
W40
SN
GBR
tba(m)
169
TF Hire
Melanie Slade
W50
SN
GBR
tba(m)
173
8031976
Helen Marsden
W40
HH
GBR
tba(l)
Women Super Veteran (W55+)
(22)
8*
2061376
Helen Rivers
W60
GO
GBR
tba
11*
401774
Barbara Lugton
W60
GO
GBR
tba
14*
221228
Marion Payne-Bird
W60
GO
GBR
tba (h)
40
8111162
Catherine Galvin
W55
LOK
GBR
tba(l)
44
8639633
Lucy Paton
W55
SN
ENG
tba(e)
52
8010460
Jane Lambert
W55
SO
GBR
tba(e)
74
8640463
Fiona Clough
W55
BKO
GBR
tba(m)
78
8235520
Jill Blount
W55
SO
GBR
tba(m)
91
8383009
Annie Sanderson
W60
Orienteering Taranak
NZL
tba(e)
94
8151400
Lindsey Knox
W55
RR
GBR
tba(l)
102*
50281
Sarah Wilde
W21
GO
GBR
tba
113
8080362
Susan Crickmore
W55
SO
GBR
tba(m)
119
580407
Gill Sharp
W60
SN
GBR
tba(e)
127
8221446
Penny Marsh
W55
SO
GBR
tba(e)
133
9101840
Susan Birtwistle
W60
CLARO
GBR
tba(l)
135
8070164
Julie Cleary
W50
LOK
IRL
tba(l)
138
TF Hire
Helen Wheelwright
W60
SOC
GBR
tba
141
Hire
Julia Verhoeven
W21
IND
NED
tba(m)
151
8200028
Janet Rosen
W60
HH
GBR
tba(e)
153
2120559
Leianne Upton
W55
MV
GBR
tba
161
37276
Virginia Catmur
W60
SLOW
GBR
tba(e)
172
1233192
Jacqui Briggs
W55
BKO
GBR
tba(m)
Women Ultra Veteran (W65+)
(11)
1
260453
Sally Collins
W65
BKO
GBR
tba(e)
17
8171249
Heather Smithard
W65
KFO
SCO
tba(e)
26
202230
Denise Mullins
W65
SARUM
GBR
tba(m)
35
50180
Jenny Collyer
W70
SOS
GBR
tba(m)
58
8657384
Mary Nixon
W65
SOC
GBR
tba(l)
68
TF Hire
Julie Astin
W65
WSX
ENG
tba(m)
90
8310551
Sue Pearson
W65
SO
GBR
tba(e)
114
TF Hire
Denise Harper
W65
BKO
GBR
tba(m)
120
TF Hire
Christine Artus
W65
BKO
GBR
tba(m)
122
8661144
Inara Gipsle
W65
TVOC
GBR
tba(l)
158
8291046
Beryl Pring
W70
SAX
ENG
tba(m)
Women Hyper Veteran (W75+)
(2)
70
444816
Gill Bennett
W75
BKO
GBR
tba(m)
87
220771
Ruth Rhodes
W75
SO
ENG
tba(m)
Women Junior (W16-)
(8)
29*
9066719
Ellie Mills-hicks
W14
GO
GBR
tba(m)
30*
9064010
Tina Mills-Hicks
W14
GO
GBR
tba(m)
124*
8030514
Aimee Darley
W16
GO
GBR
tba (h)
125*
8051121
Sarah Darley
W14
GO
GBR
tba (h)
136
8180406
Ella May Rush
W12
BOK
ENG
tba(l)
157
TF Hire
Laura Barrett
W14
SN
CYM
tba(e)
164
2049825
Natalie Martin
W16
CLOK
GBR
tba(m)
170
263481
Charlotte Slade
W10
SN
GBR
tba(m)
Women Young Junior (W12-)
(1)
100
751031
Amelia Todd
W10
LOK
GBR
tba
Novice Short
(0)
Novice Long
(3)
65
Hire
Yunpeng Li
M21
IND
GBR
tba
92
TF Hire
Lucy Hogan
W45
IND
ENG
tba
93
TF Hire
Gemma Hogan
W16
IND
ENG
tba