Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


White Peak - Full and Half Marathon Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=209, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Race  
No.
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Full Marathon (41)
25tbaLila AcharyaWSENWirksworth R CGBR
157tbaAndy AllenM65GBR
32tbaTrevor AllportM60Midland Masters ACGBR
103tbaLouise BaldwinW40GBR
164tbaPeter BatesM60Bury A CGBR
56tbaMark BeardsleyM45GBR
199tbaDean BethellM45Sinfin RCGBR
9tbaAntony BirksM55GBR
10tbaDenise BirksW55GBR
86tbaRachel BurtonW45North Derbyshire RCGBR
136tbaGraham BushbyM40GBR
201tbaMike ChesterMSENGBR
116tbaJulie CooperW40North DerbyshireGBR
83tbaStephen CresswellM40Sinfin RCGBR
109tbaRobert DonovanM45Northampton Road RunnersGBR
26tbaTy FarrerM45Huntingdonshire ACGBR
175tbaJohn GibbinsM40Northampton Road RunnersGBR
128tbaJonathan GrattonM45Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
177tbaAndy GrayM45North Derbyshire RCGBR
176tbaKim GrayWSENNorth Derbyshire RCGBR
58tbaChris HallasM55Matlock ACGBR
1tbaGwilym HayesM55NoneGBR
129tbaAndy HoggardM40GBR
207tbaNeil JonesM40GBR
45tbaAndrew MarsdenMSENBelper HarriersGBR
114tbaMo McDonaldM50GBR
204tbaStephen McKnightMSENBelper HarriersGBR
186tbaPhilip MorrisMSENHandsworth RoadhogsGBR
198tbaLucy MytonW40South West Road RunnersGBR
193tbaAndy ShawMSENGBR
34tbaStuart ShipleyM60Chesapeake RRGBR
35tbaColin SinnottM65Northern Masters ACGBR
17tbaCarly SpearW40Matlock Athletic ClubGBR
200tbaJames SprayM40Sinfin RCGBR
163tbaSteven ThackerM55Sleaford Striders ACGBR
162tbaAngela ThompsonW45Skegness & District running club GBR
51tbaPaul ThompsonM40Unattached GBR
52tbaScott ThompsonMSENUnattached GBR
95tbaDaniel WestonMSENGBR
205tbaMark WoodwardM50Belper HarriersGBR
20tbaPatrick WrightMSENMatlock Athletic ClubGBR

Half Marathon (168)
11tbaJenny AlexanderW40Dronfield DiamondsGBR
21tbaSarah AllcardW45Steel City Striders RCGBR
152tbaJames AllenM50GBR
33tbaJanet Allport W60Midland Masters ACGBR
70tbaAnia AmesW45Wirksworth Running ClubGBR
5tbaCorker AmyWSENGBR
174tbaDuncan ArmstrongM50GBR
66tbaFay AtkinsonW65GBR
197tbaCharlie AucottW45Buxton ACGBR
150tbaEdward BaconM50Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACGBR
98tbaSteve BakerM50GBR
119tbaGemma BarrieW45Wootton Road RunnersGBR
71tbaGavin BeardshallMSENKingstone runners barnsleyGBR
27tbaSteve BeddoeM55North Derbyshire RCGBR
82tbaSimon BettisonM40GBR
89tbaClive BiddulphM60Redway RunnersGBR
41tbaAnita BlackburnW50NoneGBR
75tbaLucy BoothbyW50St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
76tbaSimon BoothbyM50St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
19tbaDeb BowaterW40GBR
64tbaElizabeth BowerW45Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
125tbaAndrew BrankinM50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
124tbaJane BrankinW50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
29tbaJohn BrennanMSENGBR
158tbaCatherine BrentnallW40GBR
192tbaRebecca Bromley WoodsW45NoneGBR
15tbaLeona BroughtonW40Reepham Runners GBR
85tbaTerri BurgessW45GBR
121tbaPhilip ButcherM55Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
44tbaRachel CareyWSENWirksworth R CGBR
185tbaKerry CarterW40GBR
132tbaPaul CassonM40Kimberworth StridersGBR
147tbaSarah CatchpoleW50GBR
120tbaAndrew ChalkleyM50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
153tbaClaire ChapmanW40Kimberworth StridersGBR
167tbaPags ClaudianosW40St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
181tbaRachel ConroyW40Baslow nightsGBR
59tbaAli CooperW55St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
4tbaNeil CorkerMSENGBR
96tbaKate CoulsonWSENWootton road runners GBR
7tbaCaren CoverleyW50GBR
88tbaDarren CranswickMSENGBR
87tbaLouise CranswickWSENWootton Road RunnersGBR
36tbaKnight DarrenM45Chesapeake Road RunnersGBR
182tbaAngus DavisonM50Beeston ACGBR
90tbaColette DewhurstW45GBR
77tbaCarl DixonM50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
171tbaBecky DrakeWSENGBR
155tbaKirsty DugginsW45Elswick HarriersGBR
110tbaRichard DugginsM45GBR
123tbaJohn EdwardsM45Southend On Sea ACGBR
48tbaPaul EmersonM45GBR
137tbaNicky EvansW40Non specified GBR
101tbaJohn ExleyM55Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
14tbaBen Fairey MSENGBR
12tbaShelley FaireyWSENMatlock ACGBR
93tbaDavid FordM70New Eltham JoggersGBR
187tbaSinead FoxW40GBR
73tbaBob FullerM55Northampton Road RunnersGBR
74tbaLouise FullerW50Wootton Road RunnersGBR
24tbaCollette GainsWSENLucy locket lovesGBR
178tbaTony GardinerM45Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
179tbaVictoria GardinerW45Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
22tbaHayley GillW40Matlock athleticsGBR
97tbaJo GordonW40Wooton Road RunnersGBR
165tbaAnna GouldW40Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
23tbaJo GreenW45Dronfield Diamonds GBR
111tbaPaul GreenwoodM50Kimberworth StridersGBR
180tbaDan GriffithsM40GBR
122tbaJayne HallfordW50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
188tbaCarrie HancockWSENGBR
65tbaMatt HarrisM40Sinfin RCGBR
62tbaRuth HarrisWSENGBR
94tbaSarah HartWSENWootton Road RunnersGBR
61tbaMatthew HartleyM50GBR
146tbaNicky HattonW45GBR
190tbaRobert HaylerM75Pewsey Vale R CGBR
166tbaMark HewittM50GBR
67tbaAlison HigginsW50GBR
60tbaKirstie HingleyW40GBR
196tbaPhilip HitchingsM70Staffs Moorlands ACGBR
139tbaCaroline HodgkinsonW45Notts Womens RunnersGBR
80tbaTanya HolmesW45AAJGBR
203tbaDavid HortonM50Belper HarriersGBR
144tbaJuliette HowardW50GBR
131tbaYvonne HowittW45Kimberworth StridersGBR
84tbaTina JefferyW50GBR
37tbaTony JeffsM55Midland Masters ACGBR
99tbaNicola JonesW45Riverside Runners St NeotsGBR
134tbaSamantha JonesWSENKingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
133tbaSteven JonesM50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
138tbaGeorge KatariaM50Sinfin RCGBR
202tbaBob KingM45Wirksworth R CGBR
6tbaDave LairdM50GBR
100tbaAdam LathburyM45GBR
143tbaBen LathburyM40GBR
168tbaAndrea LawlessW45Kimberworth StridersGBR
13tbaCath LeeW40GBR
55tbaJohn LeiversM45GBR
16tbaAntony LesterM40MatlockGBR
8tbaJo LovattW45Dronfield Diamonds GBR
28tbaAndy MacAlisterM50Belper Harriers GBR
127tbaJane MacKayW40GBR
151tbaLisa MalloyWSENKingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
78tbaNatalie MarlowWSENKingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
140tbaAdelle MarsdenW40Kimberworth striders GBR
92tbaNicola MarshallWSENWootton Road RunnersGBR
63tbaHarvey MartinMU23Ripley Runnib ClubGBR
107tbaPaul MatthewsM45Wootton Road RunnersGBR
40tbaHelen McArthurW55North Derbyshire RCGBR
91tbaGerry MeeW55GBR
169tbaKerry Middleton W45Kimberworth StridersGBR
115tbaHelen MorleyW40Belper HarriersGBR
189tbaAntony MotleyM50TitleGBR
126tbaPaula NewtonW50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
2tbaLeigh NobesM40Reepham Runners GBR
47tbaMatthew NuttM50Formula One Circuit CrewGBR
105tbaJohanna O’ReganWSENSt Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
42tbaNick OxleyM55North Derbyshire RCGBR
3tbaGreg PearsonM40Reepham RunnersGBR
195tbaJacob PerkinsMSENGBR
31tbaRachel PerryWSENGBR
184tbaGeorgina PowellW45GBR
18tbaMatthew RhodesMSENGBR
170tbaEmma RichardsW40Maltby RCGBR
156tbaNigel RobertsM45Rugby & Northampton ACGBR
159tbaFiona RobertsonWSENGBR
173tbaKirsty RobertsonWSENGBR
142tbaAdele RodenW40GBR
43tbaDermot RooneyM50GBR
112tbaDean RoseM40GBR
206tbaLouise RowleyW40Belper HarriersGBR
118tbaRichard RyanM50GBR
117tbaJohn SellersM55Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
183tbaKaren ShakespeareW45Northampton Road RunnersGBR
72tbaKatie SharmanWSENKingstone runners barnsleyGBR
49tbaPaul ShierMSENSwinton RCGBR
30tbaLeonie ShipleyWSENChesapeake Road RunnersGBR
69tbaAngie SlaterWSENKingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
113tbaSteve SmithM60Wootton Road RunnersGBR
130tbaDavid SpencerM55Belper 10:20GBR
68tbaMarcus StanierM45GBR
104tbaJulie StoneW55GBR
161tbaCatherine SykesW45Unaffiliated GBR
141tbaLouise TaylorW45Kimberworth StridersGBR
50tbaNikki ThompsonW40Unattached GBR
106tbaPaul ThompsonM50Redhill RunnersGBR
81tbaShane ThompsonMSENMatlock ACGBR
194tbaJoanne TorrW45GBR
145tbaBecky TrowellWSENGBR
149tbaIan TrowellM60GBR
148tbaLynn TrowellW50GBR
154tbaDavid UnsworthM45MATLOCk ACGBR
46tbaEbony UptonWU23GBR
135tbaRachel WanfordW45GBR
57tbaAbi WaterfallW40Matlock ACGBR
208tbaDeborah WatkinsW50Team Derby RunnerGBR
209tbaShaun WebbM40Reepham RunnersGBR
53tbaJane WheatleyW50Redhill Road RunnersGBR
54tbaRichard WheatleyM50Redhill Road RunnersGBR
172tbaDaniel WilkesMSENGBR
102tbaClaire WilkinsonW40Kingstone runnersGBR
39tbaAdam WindmillM40GBR
38tbaLynn WindmillW45Chesapeake Road RunnersGBR
108tbaMichael WoodM65Wootton Road RunnersGBR
79tbaRicky WoodMSENMatlock ACGBR
191tbaSimon WoodsM50NoneGBR
160tbaMark YatesM45Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd