Penmaenmawr Fell Race 2018 Start List

Saturday 17 November 2018 Competitor Statistics (Total=178, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Race  
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
11 miles (178)
251Jeff Adams M60 Pensby RunnersGBR
1752Tom Albiston MSEN GBR
1763Mathew Anwyl M45 GBR
184Gwydion ap Wynn M40 Rhedwyr Hebog RunnersGBR
155David Appleton MU23 Anabasis Mountaineering ClubGBR
106Owen Arman MSEN GBR
937Rachel Arnold W55 Helsby RCGBR
1038Stuart Atkinson M40 Delamere SpartansGBR
1619Mark Bancroft M55 BerserkersGBR
7210Ian Barnard M50 GBR
2611Sharon Basford W45 Tattenhall RunnersGBR
13012David Baugh M55 Denbigh Harriers RCGBR
9813Laura Baynham-Hughes W40 Helsby RCGBR
7014Ken Begley M55 Chester Tri ClubGBR
15515Tony Benton M55 Denbigh Harriers RCGBR
11416Ronnie Biggs M45 Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
11117Helen Blair W50 Eryri HarriersGBR
9418Monica Boland W45 Saddleworth RunnersGBR
2819Richard Borne M50 Mysteruns of AbergeleGBR
16020James Bowden MSEN Eryri HarriersGBR
9621Greene Brandon M45 Saddleworth runnersGBR
11222Juliette Bravo M45 Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
7123Nic Brook M40 Eryri HarriersGBR
5824Robert Burke M50 Liverpool Running ClubGBR
13425Tim Cahill M55 Abergele Harriers GBR
14526Christine Cammillare WSEN DeestridersGBR
1627Tim Caselton M55 GBR
11828Tim Charmley M50 Tattenhall RunnersGBR
9729Paul Chrisp M55 Delamere Spartans GBR
5630Claire Cobley W45 Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
5531Peter Cobley M45 Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
16732Jonathan Cole M40 Ellesmere Port RCGBR
333Terry Coleman M55 GBR
8434Joe Cooper MSEN OutFit GBR
16335Michael Corrales MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
3336Benjamin Crossley MSEN Helsby RCGBR
5337Daniel Dakeyne MSEN BerserkersGBR
5238Mark Dakeyne M60 BerserkersGBR
17839Chris Davies M45 Conwy Blue Watches Jogging ClubGBR
3440Docker Davies M55 3rd PrestatynGBR
3541Jake Davies MSEN GBR
3642Robyn Davies M50 GBR
5143William Scott Davies MSEN GBR
10444Alan Duncan M65 Bowland Fell RunnersGBR
15445Louise Emery W40 Eryri HarriersGBR
1146Andrew Essex M60 Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
2947Ian Evans M45 Village RRGBR
10848Lesley Feakes W50 Helsby Running ClubGBR
2149Alexandra Fletcher WSEN Eryri HarriersGBR
12550Matthew Fortes M40 Eryri HarriersGBR
17251Susan Fourie W40 Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
15852Denis Garnham M50 GBR
7953Phil Gillard M55 HelsbyGBR
6554Benjamin Goodfellow MU23 Wrecsam Tri ClubGBR
3155Joseph Gosling MSEN GBR
17056Dermot Gough M40 GBR
257Jonathan Goulding M50 Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
1958Miranda Grant WSEN Eryri HarriersGBR
959Stuart Greenall M55 Northwich Running ClubGBR
4460Tony Greene M75 Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
16661Sioned Griffiths WSEN Denbigh Harriers RCGBR
15762Sarah Harley WSEN Eryri HarriersGBR
6463Gregg Harrison MSEN Chequers RacersGBR
6364Harry Harrison M55 Chequers RacersGBR
14365Joshua Hartley MSEN Black Combe RunnersGBR
2066Chris Hayes M40 GBR
16467Tanya Haynes W45 Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
1268John Heathcote M65 Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
12469Neil Hindle M60 WFRAGBR
12870Paul Hodges M50 Eryri HarriersGBR
771Steve Holliman M40 Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
6072Carla Houghton WSEN GBR
14673Andrew Howarth M40 Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
12174Debbie Hughes W55 BerserkersGBR
14875Geraint Hughes M45 NoneGBR
12076Jonathan Hughes M55 BerserkersGBR
12277Lydia Hughes WSEN BerserkersGBR
12378Rowan Hughes MU19 BerserkersGBR
8779Colin Hunt M65 Wrecsam Tri ClubGBR
16580John Hunt M50 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
14481Franx Jnr M50 MereRunnersGBR
13182Henderson Joanne W40 GBR
7683Gary Jones M50 BerserkersGBR
17184Nick Jones MSEN Run Free fell runnersGBR
14185Paul Jones M45 Eryri HarriersGBR
13286Stephen Jones M60 Eryri HarriersGBR
6287Duncan Kennedy M40 Liverpool Running ClubGBR
4388Anja King W40 DEN
3289Andy Lacey M50 Village Road RunnersGBR
12690Becki Law WSEN Eryri HarriersGBR
16991Jacqueline Lee W40 Vegan Runners UKGBR
8892Lois Lee WU18 Prestatyn RCGBR
11093Kate Lightfoot W45 Tattenhall RunnersGBR
2494Ben Lightowler MSEN Abergele HarriersGBR
4695Chris Lord M50 MysterunsGBR
4896David Loughlin M40 Village RRGBR
2297John Mainwaring M60 Eryri HarriersGBR
7398Rebecca Massey W45 Deestriders RCGBR
3899Hugo Matcham MSEN GBR
39100Donna Mckeown W45 Village RRGBR
4101Gordon McLeod M55 Sunlight RunnersGBR
50102Graham McVey M45 GBR
17103David Meeson M55 GBR
152104Adrian Moir M55 MDCGBR
147105Jonathan Moore M50 Eryri HarriersGBR
174106Sally Morgan W50 GBR
82107John Morris M70 Buckley RunnersGBR
5108Carole Morrison W55 PensbyGBR
77109Ciara Murphy W40 Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
45110Bethan Nadin WU23 Highland Hill RunnersGBR
30111Sarah Neenan WSEN GBR
80112Eliot Ness M60 Saddleworth RunnersGBR
81113Rob O'Cop M60 Saddleworth RunnersGBR
115114Lucy O'Donnell WSEN GBR
27115Jim O'Hara MSEN Helsby RCGBR
99116Russell Owen M60 Eryri HarriersGBR
153117Chris Palmer MSEN Run Free Fell RunnersGBR
91118Tim Palmer M50 Helsby RCGBR
106119Ruth Partridge WSEN GBR
68120Andrew Peffers M45 Clwydian Range RunnersGBR
67121Mandy Peffers W45 Clwydian Range RunnersGBR
116122Diane Perry W45 GBR
49123Gary Porter-Jones M50 Eryri HarriersGBR
173124Kate Potter W55 Eryri HarriersGBR
59125Steve Price M55 Liverpool Running ClubGBR
100126Rob Pullen M50 Wrecsam Tri ClubGBR
159127Katie Reynolds WSEN Swansea Harriers ACGBR
113128Michael Reynolds M50 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
40129Sandra Riley W45 Village RRGBR
102130Gavin Roberts MSEN Eryri HarriersGBR
105131Peter Roberts M75 Buckley RunnersGBR
129132Richard Roberts M40 Eryri HarriersGBR
86133Zoe Roberts WSEN Out-Fit GBR
41134Jan Rogers W50 Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
133135Yvonne Rogers W55 GBR
78136John Rolton MSEN Clwydian Range RunnersGBR
150137Andrea Rowlands W40 Eryri HarriersGBR
101138Alex Royden WSEN Pensby RunnersGBR
69139Paul Rutt M50 GBR
151140Ellie Salisbury W55 Eryri HarriersGBR
109141James Salt M40 Abergele HarriersGBR
83142David Say M65 Denbigh Harriers RCGBR
66143Ian Scouler M50 Northwich Running Club GBR
136144Brian Seal MSEN Village Road RunnersGBR
162145Kirsty Seddon WSEN Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
42146Simon Sharp M45 Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
6147Sarah Shead WSEN Northwich Running ClubGBR
149148Peter Simpson M70 Liverpool Harriers and ACGBR
140149Chris Smith M45 Wrecsam Tri ClubGBR
14150Stephen Spall M50 Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
135151Mike Storry M75 Village RRGBR
37152Dick Sunnodocgreen M55 Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
8153Claire Sutcliffe W45 Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
57154Darke Suzanne W45 Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
168155Lloyd Taggart M45 Manx Fell RunnersGBR
119156Ciaran Thew MSEN GBR
85157Andrew Thomas MSEN OutfitGBR
54158Shirley Tuersley W50 Saddleworth Runners clubGBR
90159John Turner M45 GBR
74160Jack Tyrie MSEN Anabasis Mountaineering ClubGBR
75161Mike Tyrie M50 GBR
61162Vicky Unsworth WSEN Liverpool Harriers & ACGBR
13163Nigel Waterhouse M55 Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
1164Richard Watson MSEN Colwyn Bay ACGBR
127165Mark Weldrick M40 GBR
47166Jennifer West W40 Village RRGBR
138167Jon Whitehead M45 Denbigh Harriers RCGBR
137168Victoria Whitehead W45 Denbigh Harriers RCGBR
92169Becky Wightman WSEN Delamere SpartansGBR
177170Jonathan Will M40 Eryri HarriersGBR
156171Adrian Williams M45 Eryri HarriersGBR
95172Eddie Williams M45 Berserkers GBR
139173Gwion Williams M40 EryriGBR
23174Gwyn Williams M45 GBR
89175Max Williams M45 Wrecsam Tri ClubGBR
142176Natalie Williams W50 Berserkers GBR
107177Ashley Willis M40 Unattached GBR
117178Iain Wood M60 Chester Triathlon ClubGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351