Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) High Ash Start List
Sunday 28 October 2018
Competitor Statistics (Total=68, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
CHIG
HAVOC
HH
IND
NOR
OD
RAFO
SMOC
SOS
SUFFOC
SYO
TVOC
WAOC
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Near
Entry No. / Name
Start Time
Brown
(7)
1
8330366
Robert Campbell
M50
WAOC
GBR
10:30
15
7468361
Daniel Cowley
M35
NOR
GBR
10:30
22
9005213
Michael Chopping
M55
RAFO
GBR
11:00
23
8444826
Jonathan Gilbert
M55
NOR
GBR
10:45
32
8657678
Tom Beskeen
M21
WAOC
GBR
10:30
37
9024956
Helen Lloyd
W55
NOR
GBR
11:15
40
1221125
Clive Wilkinson
M55
SUFFOC
GBR
11:15
Blue
(22)
2
8423875
Adrian Moseley
M45
RAFO
GBR
11:45
3
308934
Peter Carlill
M60
NOR
GBR
11:15
4
8654203
Andy Gayford
M35
NOR
GBR
11:00
6
8091957
Paul Bradbury
M60
SYO
GBR
11:15
8
8667381
Chris Rampton
M50
WAOC
GBR
11:00
11
8210864
Dil Wetherill
M50
WAOC
ENG
11:45
12
8280103
Alex Wetherill
M16
WAOC
ENG
11:45
18
8162000
Adam Leaf
M55
HH
GBR
11:00
19
8630946
Philip Halford
M60
SUFFOC
GBR
11:00
27
7203877
Michael Muggeridge
M55
HAVOC
ENG
10:45
28
8632883
Rod Mansel
M55
SUFFOC
CYM
11:00
33
886754
Guy Lidbury
M45
HAVOC
GBR
10:45
35
8040749
Roman Kotecky
M65
OD
GBR
11:30
43
7040743
Tom Edelsten
M75
CHIG
GBR
11:15
45
7300072
Freya Askham
W40
SMOC
GBR
11:15
48
8628585
Paul Beckett
M55
HAVOC
GBR
10:45
53
401719
Andrew Welsh
M65
HAVOC
GBR
10:45
55
401576
Thomas Jarvis
M20
RAFO
ENG
2 Adrian Moseley
11:45
56
401714
David Vinsen
M55
NOR
ENG
10:45
61
8033911
Paul Price
M55
NOR
GBR
10:30
63
8194500
James Price
M16
NOR
GBR
10:30
66
2080092
Robin Bourne
M55
WAOC
GBR
11:30
Green
(23)
5
430423
Peter Lund
M55
WAOC
GBR
12:00
7
7771957
Marcia Bradbury
W60
SYO
GBR
11:00
10
50214
Ian Smith
M60
WAOC
ENG
12:00
14
260511
Sue Woods
W60
WAOC
GBR
12:15
17
263453
Ian Shephard
M65
NOR
GBR
12:00
20
407349
Chris Gay
W65
SUFFOC
GBR
11:00
21
9101232
Janet Cronk
W60
WAOC
ENG
12:00
24
331959
Charlotte Cheetham
W55
RAFO
GBR
10:45
25
203102
Peter Cheetham
M60
RAFO
GBR
10:45
26
2105308
John Ward
M70
OD
ENG
11:00
31
7001999
Chris Shaw
M65
HAVOC
GBR
10:45
36
9024955
Stephen Searle
M65
NOR
GBR
11:00
39
1020255
Rachel Thomas
W60
SMOC
GBR
11:30
41
8221106
Sally Wilkinson
W50
SUFFOC
GBR
11:15
44
2800208
Janet Biggs
W65
HAVOC
GBR
11:15
47
260470
Thomas Elgood
M50
CHIG
GBR
12:00
49
8628685
Barbara Beckett
W60
HAVOC
GBR
10:45
50
753117
Bob Hill
M60
RAFO
GBR
11:15
54
7201845
Jim Prowting
M70
TVOC
GBR
11:45
58
435502 (H)
Julia Baldwin
W45
SUFFOC
GBR
11:45
60
339754
Colin Jackson
M55
HAVOC
GBR
11:30
64
263471
Anthony Biggs
M65
HAVOC
GBR
11:15
65
8001700
Helen Nisbet
W55
SMOC
ENG
11:15
Short Green
(10)
9
260529
John Harris
M70
WAOC
ENG
12:00
13
9913564
Judith Wetherill
W50
WAOC
ENG
11:30
16
261811
Noreen Ives
W65
WAOC
ENG
10:45
30
7591123
Paul Lowe
M55
SUFFOC
GBR
11:00
38
1191934
Ursula Oxburgh
W80
WAOC
GBR
11:00
42
408431
John Starkey
M75
SOS
GBR
11:15
51
24998
Barbara George
W80
NOR
GBR
10:45
57
435501 (H)
Harriet Millward
W45
WAOC
GBR
10:30
67
263682
Alan Bedder
M75
NOR
ENG
11:00
68
263683
Pat Bedder
W70
NOR
ENG
11:00
Light Green
(5)
29
260544
Alesha Lowe
W14
SUFFOC
GBR
11:15
46
2800819
Milly Askham
W14
SMOC
GBR
11:15
52
2079026
Liz Large
W50
NOR
GBR
11:00
59
435503 (H)
Neil Buchanan
M21
IND
GBR
10:30
62
203213
Julie Price
W55
NOR
GBR
10:30
Orange
(0)
Yellow
(1)
34
1836905
Charlie Maule-Lidbury
M10
HAVOC
GBR
10:45
White
(0)