Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


AVR 5 Mile Winter Series - Event 2 Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=143, Online=87%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 15 February 2019


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
5 mile - 50/50 course (77)
4Kate AppletonWSENGBR
119Jacqui ArnottW50GBR
53*Rachel BallWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
144*Martin BarnesMSENGBR
146Matt BennettMSENGBR
79Emma BirdW40GBR
52Trina BirtwistleW45GBR
94Cheryl BradyWSENGBR
137Margarita BrombergW45GBR
138Sebastian BrombergMU23GBR
109Cheryl BrownWSENGBR
60Sara ButtonWSENTMRGBR
48Rebecca Cartwright-TeakleWSENGBR
108Liz ChildW50Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
64*Andrea CoffinW45GBR
51Amy DunnWSENN/AGBR
89*Rachel EldridgeW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
134Stuart EldridgeM40GBR
114*Martin FlookM55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
113Jess FrancisWSENTaunton Running ClubGBR
58Stephen GarnhamM60GBR
98David GrahamM55GBR
97Elaine GrahamW55GBR
37*Ken HamM55Westbury HarriersGBR
101Ian HamblinMSENNBRGGBR
6Sarah HartW50Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
110Dunkley HayleyW40GBR
117Anthony HicksonM80Avon Valley RunnersGBR
67Tracy HillW40GBR
105Dominic HodgsonMSENGBR
107Julia HoskinsW60Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
27Ellie HughesWU17Unattached GBR
26Fiona HughesW40Unattached GBR
66Angela HurstW60TMRGBR
19Katherine HuskieWSENGBR
82Becky JonesWSENGBR
81Steve JonesMSENGBR
22Tiffany JonesWSENGBR
129Sarah KingW45GBR
130Sandra KitteringhamW45Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
132Mike LeighM75GBR
77*Caroline McAleeseW40Vegan Runners UKGBR
100Marc McDermottMSENNBRGGBR
99Emma MeredithW45Lonely Goat RCGBR
62Vicki MerrinWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
55Ben MitchellMSENGBR
59Jo MorrisWSENGBR
17Carol NewW55GBR
16Sam NewM55GBR
32Caroline NicholasWSENHogweed TrottersGBR
133Richard NuellM65Portishead R CGBR
86Becky O’CallaghanW40This Mum RunsGBR
25Rachel PatersonWSENGBR
1*Alice PerrymanWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
2Rachel PheasantWSENGBR
24Rebecca PickfordWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
92Shonogh PilgrimW45GBR
118Kelly PorterWSENGBR
84Nikki PrestonW45This Mum RunsGBR
23*Sarah PughWSENCoach/LeaderGBR
65Annabel PurnellW50TMRGBR
140Enora RavalecWSENGBR
95Jon ReedMSENGBR
61Bryony RobertsW40This Mum RunsGBR
69Sarah RobertsWSENGBR
5Helen SearW50GBR
90Jan SeftonW45GBR
71Simon ShellardMSEN.GBR
80Claire SkynerWSENGBR
15Elizabeth SutherlandWSENNoneGBR
93Mark TameM40GBR
72David TaylorM45GBR
68Nicky ThomasWSENGBR
103Adele TidballW45Sole SistersGBR
41*Kate TuckWSENGBR
111Sarah WadeWSENGBR
87Judit YandellW40GBR

5 mile - 50/50 course Canicross (16)
54Felicity AshfieldWSENGBR
125Sonia BeatyW45Wessex canicrossGBR
116Will CareyMSENCheltenham TriGBR
128Daniel CharlesworthMSENGBR
88Emma CresswellWSENGBR
143*Holly GlanvilleWSENWessex CanicrossGBR
102Matt KingMSENGBR
115Adrian LayfieldM40Wessex Canicross GBR
142Vince LunnM40Canicross SomersetGBR
141*Sarah McNamaraW45Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
122Alima OyebanjiW50GBR
123Angus ParkesMU15GBR
145*Kayley RobertsWSENGBR
45Rachel Sharvell-SmithWSENGBR
42Callum TownsendMSENGBR
18Rebecca WrightWSENGBR

5 mile - Up and back (49)
21Katy BainbridgeWSENGBR
63Anna BeetonW40Hannah the runnerGBR
11Melanie BoxWSENGBR
76Vicki BunnW50GBR
7Mark CarpenterM50Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
75Katy Chalmers-StevensWSENGBR
9*Phil CosseyM60GBR
10*Sam CosseyWSENGBR
127Jenny DalbyW50Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
126Jessica DaneW40GBR
13Amanda DaviesWSENTMRGBR
135Trevor ElkinsMSENGBR
28Claire FlookWSENGBR
34Andy ForseMSENGBR
78Daniel GardnerMSENGBR
20Patrick GreeneM45GBR
49Andrew GregsonM60GBR
50Carol Gregson W60GBR
112*Dwain HarrisMSENGBR
3Vicky HarrisWSENGBR
106Raul Herbon BarquinMSENGBR
35Emily HitchensWSENQuantock HarriersGBR
121Clare JolliffeW50Bristol and west acGBR
8Gail KiddleWSENGBR
73Leah LewingtonWSENGBR
56Marc LongM45GBR
57Nina LongW45GBR
124Sarah MclaughlinWSENWeston whippets GBR
14Jai NicklinWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
29*Jenni O'ConnorW45GBR
33David PeglerMSENGBR
131Ryan PinhammerMSENGBR
139Chris PunterM40Bitton Road RunnersGBR
40Sharon RaynerW55Quantock HarriersGBR
43Livia ReifferW40GBR
39Shaun ScammellMSENGBR
46Rebecca SewellWSENGBR
96*Tracey StoneW40This Mum RunsGBR
47*Andre SwanepoelM45Lonely Goat RCGBR
31Anna-Clare TempleW40GBR
85Victoria ThomasWSENGBR
136Becky ThompsonW45GBR
36Teresa TranterW65Forest of Dean ACGBR
70Carly TyrrellWSENWeston Whippets GBR
120Helen VintinerW40GBR
91Mikey WaldenMSENGBR
83Andrew WarrM50GBR
74Anna WillensWSENGBR
44Nichola ZerkWSENLliswerry RunnersGBR

5 mile - Up and back Canicross (1)
12Philip GeorgeM60GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd