Warmley Forest Park 5K/10K - January Start List

Saturday 26 January 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=195, Online=94%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 13 January 2019 Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
10K (126)
87Nicky Adlam W40 GBR
168Kirsten Allan WSEN GBR
186Glavije Amirjamshidi WSEN GBR
19Sarah Atkinson WSEN GBR
178Anja Bradley W45 GBR
41Samantha Brasier-Ayres WSEN GBR
89Paul Brien M40 GBR
107*Ruth Brown W45 Hogweed TrottersGBR
160Vicki Bunn W50 GBR
153Elisabeth Butler WSEN Cirencester ACGBR
196Danny Button MSEN GBR
77Scott Campbell MSEN Westbury HarriersGBR
72Simon Carobene MSEN GBR
25*Lucy Cartlidge WSEN GBR
99Rebecca Cartwright-Teakle WSEN GBR
127Paul Cassidy M40 GBR
103Anita Chard W55 HogweedsGBR
97Adam Clothier M45 GBR
142Emma Cockle WSEN Hannah the RunnerGBR
3Karen Cooper W45 GBR
122Tia Corkish WSEN GBR
48Leanne Crowley WSEN GBR
190James Davey MSEN GBR
141Carolyn Dent W55 Town & Country HarriersGBR
100Bob Depledge M60 South West Veterans ACGBR
156Amy Dignon WSEN GBR
195Helen Donnelly WSEN Avon Valley RunnersGBR
154Lisa Duggan W50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
155Mike Duggan M50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
98Lynn Dunbar W55 Southville Running ClubGBR
112Amy Dunn WSEN N/AGBR
171Peter Durin MSEN GBR
166Rebecca Dyer WSEN GBR
136Stuart Eldridge M40 GBR
159Wayne Entwistle M45 Weston ACGBR
187Emma Evans W40 Frome Running ClubGBR
22Jen Forster WSEN GBR
47Rowland Gealer M50 GBR
51Elaine Graham W50 GBR
93Rachael Green W40 GBR
90Ian Hales MSEN GBR
83Alex Hamblin MSEN Westbury Harriers GBR
7*Sarah Hart W45 Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
84Chaweewan Hartley W50 Almost Athletes GBR
192Storm Hayward WSEN Team Bath ACGBR
176Ellie Henshall WSEN GBR
175Nicholas Henshall MSEN GBR
123Tracy Hill W40 GBR
34*Amanda Hogg WSEN New Berkeley HarriersGBR
170Tudor Hopkins M40 GBR
68Melissa Houston WSEN Southville RCGBR
200Angus Howie M45 GBR
85Jason Hulance M45 Cheltenham Running ClubGBR
91Jakia Hussain WSEN GBR
61Helen Hutton W50 GBR
62Rob Hutton M50 GBR
109Lucy Imeson WSEN GBR
38Fiona Jacob WSEN GBR
138Matthew Jenkins MSEN GBR
4Richard Jones M45 GBR
193Sharon Jones W45 GBR
35Victoria Jones WSEN TMR GBR
31Chris Joyce MSEN GBR
96Katherine Jubb WSEN GBR
113Sophie Kalita WSEN GBR
111Heather Kirkpatrick W55 GBR
143Chuck Knight MSEN GBR
74Lydia Knight WSEN GBR
191Jerzy Korczak MSEN GBR
20Matt Lewis M45 GBR
185Nathan Lomax-Cooke MSEN GBR
184Claire Lynch WSEN GBR
67Rebecca Marsden WSEN GBR
63Richard Marshall M55 Running Somewhere ElseGBR
125Ross Mason MU23 GBR
203Mark Matthews M45 UKRunChat Running ClubGBR
173Stephen McBride M45 GBR
24Rachel Mepsted WSEN GBR
137Emma Meredith W45 GBR
18Kath Norton W50 Avon Valley RunnersGBR
110Sarah Palmer W55 Hogweed TrottersGBR
14*Rachel Pheasant WSEN GBR
116Shonogh Pilgrim W45 GBR
194Jennifer Plaister WSEN Southville Running ClubGBR
50Rebecca Poole WSEN Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBR
118Trist Pope M50 #dbs teamGBR
17Lynne Pretty W60 Hogweed TrottersGBR
28Deborah Price W55 GBR
29Emma Price WSEN GBR
169*Oli Priddle MSEN GBR
131Jon Reed MSEN GBR
49Duncan Reeves M40 GBR
27Andy Reynolds M40 GBR
152Sarah Ricco WSEN GBR
121Ian Rimmer M60 GBR
148Katie Ronald W45 GBR
157Alison Roper WSEN GBR
78Steph Rowse WSEN GBR
164Neil Rudge MSEN GBR
9*David Simms M50 GBR
54Andy Smith M40 GBR
102Leigh Spencer WSEN Almost AthletesGBR
73Fritha Stavrakakis WSEN GBR
197Kate Stocks WSEN GBR
70Aaron Sutton MU23 #teamsuttonGBR
145Charlie Sutton WU17 #TEAMSUTTON GBR
65Craig Sutton M40 #teamsuttonGBR
140Joanne Symanowski W45 GBR
12Helen Taylor W40 GBR
71*Helen Thomas W50 GBR
10Leanne Thomas WSEN GBR
6Lisa Thomas WSEN GBR
124Nicky Thomas WSEN GBR
182Jen Tomkinson W40 GBR
150Neil Tyson M40 GBR
198Russell Walker M45 Great Western RunnersGBR
36Toni Walsh W50 Staple Hill RunnersGBR
23Tiina Wastie W40 GBR
76David Waters M45 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
177Helen Webster W40 GBR
21Amy Whiting WSEN GBR
199Paul Wildin MSEN GBR
117Emma Wilkes W45 GBR
144Hannah Williams WSEN #TEAMSUTTON GBR
92Rebeccah Williams W50 Parc Bryn Bach GBR
174Helene Woodham W40 Stroud and District ACGBR

5K (43)
133Aoife Anderson W40 GBR
75Philippa Bastable WSEN GBR
158Rosie Beresford WSEN GBR
52Russell Beresford MSEN GBR
149Nicola Bird W45 GBR
130Cheryl Brady WSEN GBR
126Julie Cassidy W45 GBR
33*Zodwa Chasokela W60 Purbeck RunnersGBR
79Lucy Cook WSEN GBR
183Claire Corby W45 This mum runsGBR
95Paul Cox M50 GBR
151Cher Czugalinski W40 GBR
55Michelle Dowden WSEN GBR
188Mary Evans WU15 Frome Running ClubGBR
189Samuel Evans MU16 Frome Running ClubGBR
165Sharon Evans W45 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
108Tamsin Featherstone WSEN GBR
135Emma Hunt WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
26Oliver Johnson MU19 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
106Georgina Jones W45 GBR
119Liah Jones WSEN GBR
115Tony Knight M40 GBR
86Stewart Knott M40 GBR
59Charlotte Laban WU18 Saxon WarriorsGBR
58Howard Laban M50 Saxon WarriorsGBR
161Felicity Lindsay W40 GBR
147Andrea Maguire W40 This Mum RunsGBR
8*Lisa Mayo W40 GBR
162Doug Newton M40 GBR
172Louise Pascoe WSEN Witham RCGBR
139Emma Penney W45 This Mum RunsGBR
132Greig Portingale MSEN GBR
40Matt Powell M40 Burnham on Sea Harriers GBR
180Hilary Prescott WSEN GBR
181Mark Prescott MSEN GBR
30Phoebe Price WSEN GBR
16Shaun Scammell MSEN GBR
64Simon Shellard WSEN .GBR
53Zak Stennard MSEN GBR
82David Taylor M45 GBR
179Victoria Vyce WSEN GBR
32*Ross Wayne M40 Purbeck RunnersGBR
56Lorna Weedon WSEN GBR

10K Canicross (10)
128Lou Abbey WSEN Stroud CanicrossGBR
43Marie Baker W50 Wessex CanicrossGBR
39*Adrian Garland M50 GBR
69Matt King MSEN Collett Park Dark Runners GBR
146Vince Lunn M40 Canicross SomersetGBR
46Phil Partridge MSEN GBR
94Rachel Sharvell-Smith WSEN GBR
163Tony Timlin MSEN GBR
37Callum Townsend MSEN GBR
167Charlotte Wallbank WSEN GBR

5K Canicross (16)
80Abby Blythe WSEN Wessex canicrossGBR
81Steve Blythe M50 Wessex canicrossGBR
15Sarah Deadman W40 GBR
114Terri Duddy W40 Wessex Canicross GBR
11Julia Ebbrell W40 Vegan Runners UKGBR
104Paula Garratt W45 Wessex Canicross GBR
134Evita Gonzalez Szamocki WSEN Westbury HarriersGBR
88Alice Harvey WSEN GBR
44Sophie Harvey WU23 North Bristol Tri ClubGBR
66Emma Jackson WSEN Wessex canicrossGBR
129Rob Marlow MSEN GBR
105Emma Marsden W50 Wessex Canicross GBR
42Madeline Raymond W40 Wessex CanicrossGBR
45Jack Reilly WSEN North Bristol Tri ClubGBR
120Cathrine Svendsen WSEN Canicross SomersetGBR
101Philip Wilmott M40 North Bristol Tri ClubGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351