Avon Valley Railway 4K/10K - February Start List

Saturday 09 February 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=147, Online=93%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 05 February 2019 Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
10K (100)
218Gemma Abbott WSEN GBR
166Stuart Aitchison MSEN GBR
219*Dawn Aldred W55 GBR
215Glavije Amirjamshidi WSEN GBR
83Aoife Anderson W40 GBR
70Ben Arundel M40 GBR
30Michael Ball M45 GBR
217*Caroline Bannister W55 Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBR
100Dani Barnes WSEN GBR
62Samantha Bell WSEN GBR
128Ajay Bhakri MSEN GBR
126Melanie Box WSEN This mum runs GBR
184David Bryan MSEN GBR
158Laura Burnett WSEN Southville RCGBR
203Anthony Bush M50 GBR
167Elisabeth Butler WSEN Cirencester ACGBR
110Lou Button WSEN GBR
67Dave Campbell MSEN GBR
22Jonathan Candy MSEN GBR
65Rebecca Cartwright-Teakle WSEN GBR
78Paul Cassidy M40 GBR
43Jonathan Cheek M50 GBR
51Andrew Clifton MSEN GBR
93Claire Corby W45 This mum runsGBR
187Nigel Cullum M50 GBR
216Mike Davies MSEN GBR
164Robinson Debbie W50 GBR
25Trevor Elkins MSEN Bournemouth ACGBR
225Wayne Entwistle M45 Weston ACGBR
115Denise Evans W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
114Mike Evans M60 Chepstow HarriersGBR
79Martin Feighery M45 GBR
191*Julie Fielding W50 GBR
15Sharon Foote W55 Run Together Run 2 HelpGBR
122Daniel Gardner MSEN GBR
32Ken Ham M55 Westbury HarriersGBR
81Andrew Hartley MSEN North Glos Orienteering ClubGBR
16Andrea Hawkins W55 GBR
111William Haywood MSEN GBR
69Arundel Helen W45 GBR
109Bethan Heslin WSEN GBR
42Liam Hocking MSEN GBR
188Mary Hodges W40 This Mum RunsGBR
136Nicole Hooper WU23 GBR
118Tudor Hopkins M40 GBR
34Larry Howard M50 GBR
213Danielle Howe WSEN Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
23Oliver Johnson MU19 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
29Elisabeth Jones MSEN Stroud mums on the runGBR
159Gavin Jones M40 GBR
4Joey Jones WSEN GBR
180Chris Joyce MSEN GBR
133David Kotlyar MSEN GBR
21Matt Lewis M45 GBR
135Shaun Lewis MSEN GBR
127Janson Maciver MSEN GBR
90Andrea Maguire W40 This Mum RunsGBR
68Stephen Marshall MSEN GBR
168Philippa Mathers WSEN GBR
44Kelly McDonagh WSEN GBR
193Roisin McMullan W45 GBR
13Lucy Moat WSEN GBR
134Will Moore MSEN GBR
209Tim Newcome MSEN Southville Running ClubGBR
208Rafal Niemczewski MSEN Wolbrom GBR
64Stephen Owens M45 GBR
107Ryan Pinhammer MSEN GBR
31Sarah Plowman W40 GBR
198Emma Prescott W40 GBR
197Oli Priddle MSEN GBR
124Scott Purnell M45 GBR
137Sharon Redfern W45 GBR
129Daniel Rees MSEN GBR
152Tom Reynolds MSEN GBR
176Martin Roach M60 GBR
202Theodore Roberts MSEN GBR
185Natalie Rooney WSEN N/AGBR
12Kate Rose WSEN Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
39Clare Smith W45 GBR
143Elaine Smith W60 Kingsway runnersGBR
142Sam Smith W40 Kingsway runnersGBR
212Johnny Suttle MSEN GBR
47Aaron Sutton MU23 GBR
41Craig Sutton M40 #teamsuttonGBR
27Tom Tanner MSEN GBR
194Adele Tidball W45 Sole SistersGBR
192*Neville Town M55 GBR
94Rebekah Townsend WSEN This Mum RunsGBR
186Simon Tuohy M55 GBR
221Neil Tyson M40 GBR
26Gavin Versaci M50 GBR
59Matt Vowells MSEN GBR
108Emily Walsgrove WSEN GBR
206John Walsgrove M55 Trail Runners AssociationGBR
163Karen Warlow W50 Women Running PenarthGBR
132Andrew Warr M50 GBR
45Ben Watkinson MSEN Bath AmphibiansGBR
200Daniel White MU16 GBR
199Kevin White M45 GBR
201Mark Wilkins M55 Town and Country HarriersGBR

4K (32)
73Michelle Bennett W45 GBR
179Catherine Chalmers W50 GBR
50Lucy Cook WSEN GBR
3*Jo Devine W40 GBR
156Phoebe Devine WU10 GBR
157*Rachel Eldridge W45 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
145Kay Fearn W45 Kidderminster and StourportGBR
146Oliver Fearn MU14 Kidderminster and StourportGBR
144Robin Fearn M45 Kidderminster and StourportGBR
210*Sharon Fudge W45 GBR
148Pamela Gregory W65 GBR
60Carrie Gwyther WSEN GBR
80Dave Hartley M65 North Glos Orienteering ClubGBR
82Sue Hartley W60 GBR
189Sarah Howard W45 GBR
96Daisy Knott WU13 GBR
95Stewart Knott M40 GBR
84Terri Lingard WSEN GBR
102Linda Payne W45 GBR
204Deborah Pollinger W40 Vegan Runners UKGBR
113Faye Pollinger WU13 Vegan Runners UKGBR
112Mike Pollinger M40 N/AGBR
54Andrew Pratt M45 GBR
195Kevin Rickerby M60 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
224*Shaun Scammell MSEN GBR
223Christopher Sewell MSEN Weston WhippetsGBR
40Simon Shellard MSEN .GBR
165Strachan Suzanne W45 GBR
88*Jessica Swanepoel WU17 Lonely Goat RCGBR
89*Savanna Swanepoel WU8 Lonely Goat RCGBR
183Michael Tout M45 GBR
37Louise Towler WSEN GBR

10K Canicross (13)
48Sonia Beaty W45 Wessex canicrossGBR
173Abby Blythe WSEN Wessex CanicrossGBR
174Steve Blythe M50 Wessex CanicrossGBR
220Will Carey MSEN Cheltenham TriGBR
103Hannah Deas WSEN GBR
175Georgina Folkes W40 GBR
140Gareth Howells MSEN Caerleon Running ClubGBR
214*Nicholas Jennings M50 Southville RCGBR
211Matt King MSEN GBR
147Daniel Murphy M40 GBR
222Hannah Sewell WSEN Weston WhippetsGBR
97Andrew Snell MSEN NoneGBR
172Lucy Winterborne W40 GBR

4K Canicross (2)
17Sarah Deadman W40 GBR
161Murphy Helena WSEN GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351