Cattle Country Dark Skies 5K/10K Start List

Thursday 22 November 2018 Competitor Statistics (Total=216, Online=82%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 17 November 2018 Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
10K (142)
190Josephine Aburrow Smith WSEN Stroud Mums on the RunGBR
156Jim Adams M60 Stroud & District ACGBR
170Billy Adcock MSEN Highnam Running ClubGBR
214Steve Andrew M50 Stroud and District ACGBR
220Paul Ashton M50 GBR
138Lucy Avery W40 GBR
67Andrea Barnes W50 GBR
32Gill Barrett W45 Stroud & District ACGBR
31Pete Barrett M40 Stroud & District ACGBR
61Daren Beacham M50 Unattached GBR
187Kevin Beard M40 GBR
157Gemma Begley WSEN Stroud and District ACGBR
74Sophie Berry WSEN Cotswold AllrunnersGBR
99Katherine Bevan W40 Dursley Running CkubGBR
126*Jenny Binks-Gardner WSEN New Berkeley HarriersGBR
20James Bourns MSEN GBR
95Khirstie Bromage W45 Kingsway runners GBR
54Mike Brown MSEN Dursley Running ClubGBR
87Rachel Brown W45 Dursley Running ClubGBR
110Tom Burdett MSEN GBR
98Jonathan Card M40 GBR
70Jan Chinnick W60 Stroud & District ACGBR
69Rebecca Chinnick WSEN Stroud & District ACGBR
184Nicola Christopher WSEN Dursley Running ClubGBR
52Trudy Chudleigh W45 Cotswold AllrunnersGBR
21Emma Cockram WSEN NaGBR
81Jodi Collett WSEN GBR
128*Martin Crawford M50 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
7Martin Cross M40 Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
154Luke Dando MSEN GBR
13Karen Dore W40 Lonely Goat running club GBR
90Sara Eden W50 Dursley Running ClubGBR
36Tracy Edginton W40 Running Somewhere ElseGBR
171Tim Egglestone M40 Stroud and District ACGBR
196Stuart Eldridge M40 GBR
26Denise Evans W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
198Andrew Ferguson MSEN Dursley Running clubGBR
134*Caroline Fifield WSEN New Berkeley HarriersGBR
168Nick Foley MSEN Town & Country HarriersGBR
107Donna Forbes-Hamilton WSEN Southville GBR
139Tanya Forehead W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
91Cara Forrest W40 GBR
60Jenny Fowles W40 GBR
186Julie Furneaux W45 Dursley Running Club GBR
178*Anne Gay WSEN GBR
89Di Gore W60 Dursley Running ClubGBR
86Julie Gowing WSEN Dursley Running ClubGBR
35Sarah Gray W50 Running Somewhere ElseGBR
199Patrick Greene M45 GBR
34Joanne Hall WSEN GBR
93*Jan Halton W60 Staple Hill RunnersGBR
162Ken Ham M55 Westbury HarriersGBR
179Andrew Hara MSEN Dursley Running ClubGBR
131*Emily Harding WSEN New Berkeley HarriersGBR
115John Hargreaves M65 Great Western RunnersGBR
33Chloe Harrison WSEN GBR
159Georgina Harsant WSEN Stroud and District Athletic ClubGBR
40Jacqui Haydock W50 Stroud Mums on the RunGBR
29Lisa Heal WSEN GBR
185Carly Heath WSEN Dursley Running clubGBR
43Sarah Howard W45 Mums on the RunGBR
161Joanna Howell WSEN NBRGGBR
45Helen Hurn W50 Stroud & District ACGBR
66Tracey John W45 GBR
71Helen Johnstone WSEN GBR
104Lynsey Kelleher W40 Stroud Mums on the RunGBR
19Tom Kingswood MSEN Wickwar WunnersGBR
219Mira Kowalska WSEN Stroud & District ACGBR
137Rachel Landen W45 GBR
30Lucy Larkman W45 Stroud Mums on the RunGBR
12John Lawson M50 Southville RCGBR
223Chris Lee M55 Stroud & District ACGBR
24Andy Leonard M50 NoneGBR
25Jessica Leonard WU23 NoneGBR
101Jo Lewis W50 Dursley & District ACGBR
9*Kevin Longman M55 GBR
8*Laura Longman WSEN GBR
181Rebecca Madge WSEN GBR
15Richard Marshall M55 Running Somewhere ElseGBR
173Laura Martin WSEN GBR
197Steven Mesham M45 Presteigne PacersGBR
22Katie Middleton WSEN GBR
108Tom Morgan M40 GBR
188Leigh Morse M40 GBR
132*Bryony Jane Moss WSEN New Berkeley HarriersGBR
77Melanie Niven W50 Cotswold Allrunners GBR
47Nicola Oates W40 Stroud mums on the runGBR
111Kirsty Owen WSEN Stroud & District ACGBR
50Sabrina Pace-Humphreys W40 Stroud Mums on the RunGBR
42Rachel Pearce W40 Cotswold AllrunnersGBR
14Daniel Perrett M40 GBR
127*Nick Phillips MSEN New Berkeley HarriersGBR
135*Rich Prior M45 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
212Holly Rabone Kent WSEN Malvern buzzards running clubGBR
51Carolyn Redmond W40 Stroud mums on the runGBR
125*Emily Renninson WSEN New Berkeley HarriersGBR
6Martin Reynolds M50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
5Rebecca Reynolds W50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
130*Hayley Roberts WSEN New Berkeley HarriersGBR
88Ian Roberts M45 Dursley Running Club GBR
213Alison Robinson W40 Stroud and District ACGBR
207Kate Russell WSEN Stroud and District ACGBR
167Jackie Rycroft W55 Stroud & District ACGBR
78Theresa Sansome W50 Stroud Mums on the RunGBR
103Julie Sarahs W40 GBR
123*Katie Scott W40 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
41Stuart Sharland M45 Cotswold AllrunnersGBR
118Samantha Sherwood WSEN GBR
129*Helen Shield W40 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
169Russell Simpson M45 Stroud and District ACGBR
53Ange Smith W55 Stroud mums on the run.GBR
28Clare Smith W45 Stroud Mums on the runGBR
94Darren Smith MSEN Dursley Running Club GBR
122*Quentin Somerset M45 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
23Steph Spiers W45 GBR
158Jamie Stephens M40 GBR
124*Louisa Stokes WSEN New Berkeley HarriersGBR
58Craig Sutton M40 GBR
217*Andre Swanepoel M40 Lonely Goat RCGBR
136*Louise Talintyre W45 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
113Rhiannon Taylor WSEN North bristol running groupGBR
195John Thomas M55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
194Kathryn Thomas W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
17Kay Thompson WSEN Running Somewhere ElseGBR
37Pauline Tilbury W55 Running Somewhere ElseGBR
72Carl Tilton MSEN GBR
222Florence Trehet W45 Stroud & District ACGBR
203Helen Trollope W40 MudstacleGBR
133*Tony Tucker M50 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
174Helen Turner WSEN GBR
183Ashleen Ward WSEN Southville RCGBR
59Jo West W45 GBR
121Richard Whetter M40 GBR
192Nazia White WSEN GBR
49Georgina Wild W40 GBR
100Sarah Willcox W45 DRCGBR
189Ryan Williams MSEN GBR
119David Wood M50 Dursley Running ClubGBR
224Josh Wood MU16 Dursley Running ClubGBR
177Kate Wood WSEN GBR
172Debbie Worrall W40 Stroud and District Athletic Club GBR
225John Wright M50 GBR

5K (74)
92Peter Adcock M60 GBR
208Nicola Arnot W40 Kingsway Runners GBR
140*James Barker M40 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
63Natasha Bell W40 GBR
105Karen Bennett W40 Gloucester North RunnersGBR
164Abigail Bird WU15 GBR
204Carole Brown W40 GBR
150*Claire Brown W40 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
218*Julie Bryant W45 Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
62Susan Burton WSEN GBR
182Sarah Carruthers W45 GBR
10Claire Caseley WSEN GBR
3Helen Cerullo W40 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
175Bethan Clark WSEN This Mum RunsGBR
85David Cook MSEN GBR
84Louisa Cook W40 GBR
202Lotte Cooper WSEN GBR
82Vicki Cowan W40 GBR
48Sarah Deadman W40 GBR
141*Olya Dent WSEN New Berkeley HarriersGBR
96Dawn Emmerton WSEN GBR
97Maxine Gall W40 GBR
11Jess Goodman WU23 GBR
117Mhairi Gould WSEN GBR
27Clare Grant W60 Chepstow HarriersGBR
151*Sarah Hall W45 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
215Alex Harding M40 GBR
114Amy Heathcote W45 GBR
57Kerri Hockaday WSEN GBR
143*Amanda Hogg WSEN New Berkeley HarriersGBR
55Katherine Holmes W40 Angels GBR
149*Justine Hopkins W45 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
83Tracey Jackson WSEN GBR
116Fiona Jacob WSEN GBR
102Richard James MSEN GBR
209Gemma Jenkins WSEN GBR
112Elisabeth Jones WSEN Stroud Mums on the runGBR
106Katie Jones WSEN Gloucester North RunnersGBR
152*Sarah Jones W45 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
206*Jess King WU23 GBR
205*George Knight MSEN GBR
193Bridie Knox WU17 GBR
18Alisson Lee W40 Kingsway runnersGBR
145*Clair Mercer WSEN New Berkeley HarriersGBR
166Lucy Moat WSEN GBR
2Suzanne Moss W40 Dursley Running ClubGBR
146*Josh Nelmes MU14 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
16Sarah Newall W40 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
201Emma Nuttall W45 GBR
200Richard Nuttall M50 GBR
221Lisa Parker W45 GBR
142*Hollie Pawlyszyn WSEN New Berkeley HarriersGBR
165Rachel Pearce W45 GBR
76Jacqui Powell WSEN Stroud Mums on the RunGBR
46Ruth Price W45 Angels RCGBR
147*Ceira Prior WSEN New Berkeley HarriersGBR
68Tamsin Ramm W55 GBR
44Brett Reynolds M40 GBR
153*Kerry Riddiford WSEN New Berkeley HarriersGBR
163Treena Ryall W40 Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RCGBR
144*James Sage MSEN New Berkeley HarriersGBR
4Simon Shellard MSEN .GBR
64Rob Sims M45 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
75Ali Spencer W40 GBR
210Mark Sprigings MSEN Dursley Running ClubGBR
216*Patricia Swanepoel WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
176Helen Taylor W40 GBR
211Luke Thomas MSEN GBR
109Mark Veale MSEN GBR
155Laura Walker WSEN GBR
148*Lucy White WSEN New Berkeley HarriersGBR
65Sue Wright W40 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
191Louise Wyatt WSEN GBR
120Cara Zoglowek W45 Dursley running clubGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351