Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Cattle Country Dark Skies 5K/10K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=216, Online=82%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 17 November 2018


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (142)
190Josephine Aburrow SmithWSENStroud Mums on the RunGBR
156Jim AdamsM60Stroud & District ACGBR
170Billy AdcockMSENHighnam Running ClubGBR
214Steve AndrewM50Stroud and District ACGBR
220Paul AshtonM50GBR
138Lucy AveryW40GBR
67Andrea BarnesW50GBR
32Gill BarrettW45Stroud & District ACGBR
31Pete BarrettM40Stroud & District ACGBR
61Daren BeachamM50Unattached GBR
187Kevin BeardM40GBR
157Gemma BegleyWSENStroud and District ACGBR
74Sophie BerryWSENCotswold AllrunnersGBR
99Katherine BevanW40Dursley Running CkubGBR
126*Jenny Binks-GardnerWSENNew Berkeley HarriersGBR
20James BournsMSENGBR
95Khirstie BromageW45Kingsway runners GBR
54Mike BrownMSENDursley Running ClubGBR
87Rachel BrownW45Dursley Running ClubGBR
110Tom BurdettMSENGBR
98Jonathan CardM40GBR
70Jan ChinnickW60Stroud & District ACGBR
69Rebecca ChinnickWSENStroud & District ACGBR
184Nicola ChristopherWSENDursley Running ClubGBR
52Trudy ChudleighW45Cotswold AllrunnersGBR
21Emma CockramWSENNaGBR
81Jodi CollettWSENGBR
128*Martin CrawfordM50New Berkeley HarriersGBR
7Martin CrossM40Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
154Luke DandoMSENGBR
13Karen DoreW40Lonely Goat running club GBR
90Sara EdenW50Dursley Running ClubGBR
36Tracy EdgintonW40Running Somewhere ElseGBR
171Tim EgglestoneM40Stroud and District ACGBR
196Stuart EldridgeM40GBR
26Denise EvansW50Chepstow HarriersGBR
198Andrew FergusonMSENDursley Running clubGBR
134*Caroline FifieldWSENNew Berkeley HarriersGBR
168Nick FoleyMSENTown & Country HarriersGBR
107Donna Forbes-HamiltonWSENSouthville GBR
139Tanya ForeheadW45Chepstow HarriersGBR
91Cara ForrestW40GBR
60Jenny FowlesW40GBR
186Julie FurneauxW45Dursley Running Club GBR
178*Anne GayWSENGBR
89Di GoreW60Dursley Running ClubGBR
86Julie GowingWSENDursley Running ClubGBR
35Sarah GrayW50Running Somewhere ElseGBR
199Patrick GreeneM45GBR
34Joanne HallWSENGBR
93*Jan HaltonW60Staple Hill RunnersGBR
162Ken HamM55Westbury HarriersGBR
179Andrew HaraMSENDursley Running ClubGBR
131*Emily HardingWSENNew Berkeley HarriersGBR
115John HargreavesM65Great Western RunnersGBR
33Chloe HarrisonWSENGBR
159Georgina HarsantWSENStroud and District Athletic ClubGBR
40Jacqui HaydockW50Stroud Mums on the RunGBR
29Lisa HealWSENGBR
185Carly HeathWSENDursley Running clubGBR
43Sarah HowardW45Mums on the RunGBR
161Joanna HowellWSENNBRGGBR
45Helen HurnW50Stroud & District ACGBR
66Tracey JohnW45GBR
71Helen JohnstoneWSENGBR
104Lynsey KelleherW40Stroud Mums on the RunGBR
19Tom KingswoodMSENWickwar WunnersGBR
219Mira KowalskaWSENStroud & District ACGBR
137Rachel LandenW45GBR
30Lucy LarkmanW45Stroud Mums on the RunGBR
12John LawsonM50Southville RCGBR
223Chris LeeM55Stroud & District ACGBR
24Andy LeonardM50NoneGBR
25Jessica LeonardWU23NoneGBR
101Jo LewisW50Dursley & District ACGBR
9*Kevin LongmanM55GBR
8*Laura LongmanWSENGBR
181Rebecca MadgeWSENGBR
15Richard MarshallM55Running Somewhere ElseGBR
173Laura MartinWSENGBR
197Steven MeshamM45Presteigne PacersGBR
22Katie MiddletonWSENGBR
108Tom MorganM40GBR
188Leigh MorseM40GBR
132*Bryony Jane MossWSENNew Berkeley HarriersGBR
77Melanie NivenW50Cotswold Allrunners GBR
47Nicola OatesW40Stroud mums on the runGBR
111Kirsty OwenWSENStroud & District ACGBR
50Sabrina Pace-HumphreysW40Stroud Mums on the RunGBR
42Rachel PearceW40Cotswold AllrunnersGBR
14Daniel PerrettM40GBR
127*Nick PhillipsMSENNew Berkeley HarriersGBR
135*Rich PriorM45New Berkeley HarriersGBR
212Holly Rabone KentWSENMalvern buzzards running clubGBR
51Carolyn RedmondW40Stroud mums on the runGBR
125*Emily RenninsonWSENNew Berkeley HarriersGBR
6Martin ReynoldsM50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
5Rebecca ReynoldsW50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
130*Hayley RobertsWSENNew Berkeley HarriersGBR
88Ian RobertsM45Dursley Running Club GBR
213Alison RobinsonW40Stroud and District ACGBR
207Kate RussellWSENStroud and District ACGBR
167Jackie RycroftW55Stroud & District ACGBR
78Theresa SansomeW50Stroud Mums on the RunGBR
103Julie SarahsW40GBR
123*Katie ScottW40New Berkeley HarriersGBR
41Stuart SharlandM45Cotswold AllrunnersGBR
118Samantha SherwoodWSENGBR
129*Helen ShieldW40New Berkeley HarriersGBR
169Russell SimpsonM45Stroud and District ACGBR
53Ange SmithW55Stroud mums on the run.GBR
28Clare SmithW45Stroud Mums on the runGBR
94Darren SmithMSENDursley Running Club GBR
122*Quentin SomersetM45New Berkeley HarriersGBR
23Steph SpiersW45GBR
158Jamie StephensM40GBR
124*Louisa StokesWSENNew Berkeley HarriersGBR
58Craig Sutton M40GBR
217*Andre SwanepoelM40Lonely Goat RCGBR
136*Louise TalintyreW45New Berkeley HarriersGBR
113Rhiannon TaylorWSENNorth bristol running groupGBR
195John ThomasM55Chepstow HarriersGBR
194Kathryn ThomasW50Chepstow HarriersGBR
17Kay ThompsonWSENRunning Somewhere ElseGBR
37Pauline TilburyW55Running Somewhere ElseGBR
72Carl TiltonMSENGBR
222Florence TrehetW45Stroud & District ACGBR
203Helen TrollopeW40MudstacleGBR
133*Tony TuckerM50New Berkeley HarriersGBR
174Helen TurnerWSENGBR
183Ashleen WardWSENSouthville RCGBR
59Jo WestW45GBR
121Richard WhetterM40GBR
192Nazia WhiteWSENGBR
49Georgina WildW40GBR
100Sarah WillcoxW45DRCGBR
189Ryan WilliamsMSENGBR
119David WoodM50Dursley Running ClubGBR
224Josh WoodMU16Dursley Running ClubGBR
177Kate WoodWSENGBR
172Debbie WorrallW40Stroud and District Athletic Club GBR
225John WrightM50GBR

5K (74)
92Peter AdcockM60GBR
208Nicola ArnotW40Kingsway Runners GBR
140*James BarkerM40New Berkeley HarriersGBR
63Natasha BellW40GBR
105Karen BennettW40Gloucester North RunnersGBR
164Abigail BirdWU15GBR
204Carole BrownW40GBR
150*Claire BrownW40New Berkeley HarriersGBR
218*Julie BryantW45Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
62Susan BurtonWSENGBR
182Sarah CarruthersW45GBR
10Claire CaseleyWSENGBR
3Helen CerulloW40New Berkeley HarriersGBR
175Bethan ClarkWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
85David CookMSENGBR
84Louisa CookW40GBR
202Lotte CooperWSENGBR
82Vicki CowanW40GBR
48Sarah DeadmanW40GBR
141*Olya DentWSENNew Berkeley HarriersGBR
96Dawn EmmertonWSENGBR
97Maxine GallW40GBR
11Jess GoodmanWU23GBR
117Mhairi GouldWSENGBR
27Clare GrantW60Chepstow HarriersGBR
151*Sarah HallW45New Berkeley HarriersGBR
215Alex HardingM40GBR
114Amy HeathcoteW45GBR
57Kerri HockadayWSENGBR
143*Amanda HoggWSENNew Berkeley HarriersGBR
55Katherine HolmesW40Angels GBR
149*Justine HopkinsW45New Berkeley HarriersGBR
83Tracey JacksonWSENGBR
116Fiona JacobWSENGBR
102Richard JamesMSENGBR
209Gemma JenkinsWSENGBR
112Elisabeth JonesWSENStroud Mums on the runGBR
106Katie JonesWSENGloucester North RunnersGBR
152*Sarah JonesW45New Berkeley HarriersGBR
206*Jess KingWU23GBR
205*George KnightMSENGBR
193Bridie KnoxWU17GBR
18Alisson LeeW40Kingsway runnersGBR
145*Clair MercerWSENNew Berkeley HarriersGBR
166Lucy MoatWSENGBR
2Suzanne MossW40Dursley Running ClubGBR
146*Josh NelmesMU14New Berkeley HarriersGBR
16Sarah NewallW40New Berkeley HarriersGBR
201Emma NuttallW45GBR
200Richard NuttallM50GBR
221Lisa ParkerW45GBR
142*Hollie PawlyszynWSENNew Berkeley HarriersGBR
165Rachel PearceW45GBR
76Jacqui PowellWSENStroud Mums on the RunGBR
46Ruth PriceW45Angels RCGBR
147*Ceira PriorWSENNew Berkeley HarriersGBR
68Tamsin RammW55GBR
44Brett ReynoldsM40GBR
153*Kerry RiddifordWSENNew Berkeley HarriersGBR
163Treena RyallW40Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RCGBR
144*James SageMSENNew Berkeley HarriersGBR
4Simon ShellardMSEN.GBR
64Rob SimsM45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
75Ali SpencerW40GBR
210Mark SprigingsMSENDursley Running ClubGBR
216*Patricia SwanepoelWSENLonely Goat RCGBR
176Helen TaylorW40GBR
211Luke ThomasMSENGBR
109Mark VealeMSENGBR
155Laura WalkerWSENGBR
148*Lucy WhiteWSENNew Berkeley HarriersGBR
65Sue WrightW40North Bristol Running GroupGBR
191Louise WyattWSENGBR
120Cara ZoglowekW45Dursley running clubGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd