Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Caerphilly Challenge Series - The Forge 2019 Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=190, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


Your allocated Challenge Number will be published in the Race No. column below once entries close.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
18-22 mile (self led challenge) (96)
76Anthony AllenAnt and GethGBR
189Cerys AshGBR
182Leanne AveryGBR
123Jeremy BaberLink FinancialGBR
65Lucy BeasleyGBR
66Richard BeasleyGBR
6Martyn BirchYstrad Mynach RunnersGBR
39Caroline BirdGBR
77Steve BishopGBR
119Richard BraceyGBR
113Gloria BrowningGBR
41Louisa ChantGBR
27Greg ClarkGBR
126Karen ClarkeLink FinancialGBR
184Claire CoakleyGBR
156Lee CrossGBR
155Martin CrossGBR
16Stephen DareGBR
105Stephanie DunnGBR
15Martyn ElliottGBR
14Colin EvansGBR
168Helen EvansGemini OutdoorGBR
169John EvansGemini OutdoorGBR
102Rodley EvansGBR
17Alan FishwickGBR
90Peter FrancombeGBR
88Johanna FreedmanGBR
87Richard FreedmanGBR
114Paul FreemanGBR
73Hazel GibbN/aGBR
74Ian GibbN/aGBR
34Wayne GrayGBR
188Alun GriffithsGBR
132Gareth GriffithsLink FinancialGBR
187Angela HallGBR
94Malcolm HarrisonGBR
125Emma HigginsLink FinancialGBR
161Lewis HolmesThe Bean Walking ClubGBR
160Ray HolmesThe Bean Walking ClubGBR
30Simon HooperGBR
81Martin HopcroftGBR
4Katharine HughesGBR
128Sharon HulbertLink FinancialGBR
82Mark IrelandGBR
91Gareth JonesGBR
93Heidi JonesGBR
185Jo JonesGBR
92Michael JonesGBR
124Jason LaytonLink FinancialGBR
106Bethan LewisGBR
75Gethin LewisAnt and GethGBR
118Mark MahoneyGBR
40Bryan MainGBR
89Robert MainwaringGBR
5Gareth MillsGBR
1Helen MilnerGBR
131Kristian MorganLink FinancialGBR
29Julie MorrisGBR
127Paul MullerLink FinancialGBR
164David MyersGemini Outdoor GBR
133Alec NaylorLink FinancialGBR
157Deborah Ní GhibneGBR
158Brian Ó GibneGBR
181Julie OwenGBR
186Jane ParfittGBR
103Jennifer PepperallGBR
152Mark PhillipsGBR
130Wayne PopeLink FinancialGBR
159Virginia PorterGBR
45Martin PriceGBR
11Zoe PriceGBR
101Simon ReidGBR
165Lisa RichardsGemini OutdoorGBR
42Ceri RobertsBrian Begg Loves PotatoesGBR
115Gaynor RobertsGBR
7Gethin RobertsYstrad RunnersGBR
116Mike RobertsGBR
9Joely RoseGBR
3David SargentGBR
8Andrew SmithMynydd DuGBR
84Mark SmithGBR
153Rob SuffieldGBR
108John SweeneyGBR
107Mellanie SweeneyGBR
70Rob TurnerGBR
12Dan TwydaleGBR
10Kelly TwydaleGBR
13Philip WestGBR
95Geraint WheelerGBR
129Cheryl WhittakerLink FinancialGBR
154George WilliamsGBR
67Julie WilliamsIslwyn RCGBR
28Tracy WilliamsGBR
183Rachel WinstoneGBR
38Carl WintersGBR
104Karen WrightGBR

18-22 mile (led walk) (26)
62Nick AndersonGBR
33Winfield ClaireGBR
25Elinor CoulmanNoneGBR
179Delwyn EatwellGBR
180Katie EatwellGBR
53Maeve ElwoodGBR
52Olga FernandezGBR
24Bethan GriffithsNoneGBR
32Sharon Hoidn-ReesGBR
43Izabela KowalewskaGBR
55Clive LaneGBR
122Karen LlewellynGBR
136Paula MansfieldGBR
44Stewart McGovernGBR
137Kirsten MillsGBR
54Debbie O’BrienGBR
31Carol OneilGBR
60Lynda ReesGBR
63Rachel RigbyGBR
59Joanne RobinsonIslwyn RCGBR
121Dean RocheGBR
120Susan RocheGBR
2Susie ToogoodGBR
56Jeff WilliamsGBR
64Ruth WilliamsGBR
23Sally YearsleyNoneGBR

14-16 mile (self led challenge) (35)
79Gary AdlingtonGBR
58Leane CaddickGBR
83Peter CawleyGBR
21Lucy ChadwickGBR
97Carl DaintonGBR
20Jacob DaviesGBR
19Linda DaviesGBR
18Richard DaviesGBR
22Stephen DoyleGBR
174James GarlickGBR
78Maggie GibbsGBR
190Helen HarrisonGemini OutdoorGBR
191Paul HarrisonGemini OutdoorGBR
167Jeff KnockGBR
109David LloydGBR
110Sandra LloydGBR
141Jon LordGBR
176Mark LutherGBR
166Colin MacfarlaneGBR
112Ceri MorrisGBR
80Suzanne PayneGBR
142Leynie PearnGBR
140Dave RickettsGBR
61Sarah SladeGBR
175Gary SnailumGBR
139Marie StephenGBR
173Ellen StruthersGBR
135Ian StruthersGBR
134Nicola StruthersGBR
143Nicola TongeGBR
98Keri TurnerGBR
99Karen WalshGBR
117Neil WeaverGBR
111Petra WilliamsGBR
138Richard WorrinGBR

14-16 mile (led walk) (15)
163Anthony CrossGBR
162Catherine CrossGBR
69Andrew DaviesGBR
68Nesta DaviesGBR
36Nia DaviesGBR
149Susan DaviesGBR
57Gary GeorgeTitleGBR
144Robin HavardGBR
146Richard HawkinsGBR
35Helen JenkinsGBR
145Robert JohnGBR
148Ingrid KirkGBR
151Kathryn MatthewsGBR
147Richard PaskGBR
150Jayne StokesGBR

Ramblers 9-11 mile (led walk) (18)
48Chris BeazerUSW Estates AAGBR
177Rona ButtonGBR
85Gareth DaviesGBR
170Emma DentGBR
46Carol EvansUSW Estates AAGBR
86Louise EvansGBR
51Susan GunningUSW Estates AAGBR
49Helen HitchingsUSW Estates AAGBR
172Colin MckayGBR
50Alice MilaneseUSW Estates AAGBR
71Ruth MitchardGBR
47Beth ParsonsUSW Estates AAGBR
37Sheila RichardsGBR
72Mair RobertsGBR
100Victoria RobertsGBR
171Sara StaceyGBR
96Lynsey ThomasGBR
178Ann-Marie WellerGBR

LETS WALK 1-5 mile (led walk) (0)

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd