Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C/B) City Race Euro Tour Manchester Weekend Start List
Saturday 03 November 2018 - Sunday 04 November 2018
Competitor Statistics (Total=349, Online=99%, Event1=230, Event2=334)
Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 27 October 2018
Event 1
03/11/18
Two part sprint - Offerton (Stockport)
Event 2
04/11/18
City Race - Manchester
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
AIRE
ASUB Orientation
ASUB-Orientation
BADO
BL
BOC
BOK
CLARO
CLOK
CMo Funchal
COALA
Darba rezerves
DEE
DVO
EBOR
EPOC
ESOC
FINGAL
GD4C
GO
HALO
Harpagan OC
HH
HOC
IK Vikings OK
IND
KOB Dobrichovice
KOB Kamenický Šenov
KOVZ
LEI
LOC
LOG
LOK
MDOC
MV
NGOC
NOC
OD
OK TON
Olifant
OLV Baselland
Orienteering Taranak
PFO
POTOC
QO
RAFO
RR
SELOC
SK Praga
Skien OK
Skifjell sønner
Skifjells Sønner
SKV
Slavia Liberec
SLOW
SMOC
SN
SO
SOC
SPRINTADDICTS
SROC
Stavanger OK
SV Wannweil
SWOC
SYO
THURGORIENTA
Trol
Trol Belgium
TVOC
UVIGO
WAOC
WAROC
WATO
WCH
WCOC
WIM
WRE
AND Country =
All
BEL
CRO
CZE
ESP
FIN
GBR
GER
IRL
LAT
NED
NOR
NZL
POL
POR
SUI
SWE
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Times
Event 1
Event 2
Men Elite (21-39)
(32)
4
8080111
Raimonds Kaže
M35
Darba rezerves
LAT
tba(e)
10:34
5
7888880
Edijs Šmits
M35
Darba rezerves
LAT
tba
12:12
7
7201424
Gustavs Poga
M35
Darba rezerves
LAT
tba
12:04
9
1877771
Mārtiņš Bruņenieks
M35
Darba rezerves
LAT
tba
12:08
17
8636965
Yordan Kolev
M21
SLOW
GBR
tba
10:48
18
8080674
Nick Barrable
M40
SYO
GBR
tba
10:36
56
8211200
Samuel Drinkwater
M21
MDOC
GBR
tba (h)
10:38 (h)
66
8662685
Jiri Martan
M45
Slavia Liberec
CZE
tba
10:40
104
8643382
Thomas Cochrane
M21
NGOC
GBR
tba(l)
11:19
110
510101
Simon Branford
M35
WIM
GBR
tba(e)
11:26
123
8060187
Mark Burley
M21
MDOC
ENG
tba(m)
10:51 (h)
128
8643381
Jack Kosky
M21
SO
GBR
tba(l)
11:17
146
9001988
James Walsh
M21
MDOC
GBR
11:56 (h)
191
7200904
Vaclav Badura
M35
SKV
CZE
tba
11:04
216
221332
Alex Bett
M21
SN
GBR
tba(m)
11:38
229
8333300
Dan Lewington
M21
MV
GBR
11:54
247
8641982
Peter Schoch
M60
THURGORIENTA
SUI
tba
11:24
248
63443
Jonas Schoch
M21
THURGORIENTA
SUI
tba
11:36
249
1931408
Ramon Schoch
M21
THURGORIENTA
SUI
tba
11:42
250
1398861
Raphael Schoch
M21
THURGORIENTA
SUI
tba
11:32
251
251693
Sebastian Schoch
M21
THURGORIENTA
SUI
tba
11:28
261
Hire
Bertie Houghton
M21
IND
GBR
11:47
266
TF Hire
Selmar Woertel
M21
KOVZ
NED
11:00
269
8628551
Adam Potter
M21
BOK
GBR
tba(l)
11:52
278
8657541
Tom Birthwright
M35
NGOC
GBR
tba(l)
10:44
284
263492
Martyn Dean
M55
CLOK
GBR
tba(e)
11:21
303
9101236
Daniel Gardner
M21
TVOC
GBR
tba(m)
10:54
305
9041330
Brendan Bolland
M50
WAROC
GBR
11:13
315
TF Hire
Leon Foster
M35
AIRE
GBR
tba(l)
12:24
317
263631
Samuel Naylor
M21
POTOC
GBR
10:30
336
9101777
Rob Moody
M21
POTOC
GBR
tba(e)
11:40
342
8210793
Richard Purkis
M21
NGOC
GBR
12:30
Men Open
(12)
10
8077700
Raitis Bārbals
M35
Darba rezerves
LAT
tba
12:04
137
216214
Edgar Divver
M21
BADO
GBR
11:52
150
8630916
Russell Price
M21
IND
GBR
11:48
199
221665
William Gale
M21
DVO
GBR
11:51
222
TF Hire
Simon Freytag
M35
IND
GBR
tba(e)
11:18
224
41286
Ed Barnard
M35
DEE
GBR
11:16
225
39896
Chris Lee
M35
IND
GBR
11:20
227
TF Hire
Paul Turnock
M35
MDOC
ENG
tba(e)
10:50
270
Hire
Frederik Dammeier
M18
SV Wannweil
GER
10:39
289
TF Hire
Sam Akerstrom
M21
IND
GBR
10:43
322
53473
Samuel Andreo
M21
IND
GBR
tba(l)
12:20
343
TF Hire
Nicholas Ingram
M21
IND
GBR
11:41
Men Veteran (40+)
(51)
22
8222496
John Casey
M50
WATO
IRL
tba(e)
10:35
25
1117218
Stu Levene
M45
HH
GBR
tba(l)
11:04
34
1397547
Karol Kalsztein
M40
Harpagan OC
POL
tba(l)
10:59
40
8657105
Espen Fyhn Nilsen
M50
Stavanger OK
NOR
tba(e)
11:00
46
7203874
Peter Murphy
M40
DEE
GBR
11:13
59
Hire
Alan Barker
M50
MDOC
ENG
tba (h)
71
8625757
Dirk Goossens
M50
Trol
BEL
tba(m)
11:55
77
8270570
Matthias Dalheimer
M45
IK Vikings OK
SWE
tba(m)
11:35
79
TF Hire
Matt Leathwood
M40
BOK
ENG
12:05
82
344978
Helge Gisholt
M50
Skifjells Sønner
NOR
tba
10:38
93
TF Hire
Liam Corner
M45
MDOC
ENG
tba (h)
11:08 (h)
94
8471791
Marcus Bateman
M50
SN
ENG
tba(m)
11:03
106
1409714
Yves Gomrée
M45
HOC
BEL
tba(m)
11:37
107
9101234
Robert Gatenby
M40
AIRE
ENG
10:57
122
546637
Luís Gomes
M40
CMo Funchal
POR
tba(m)
12:03
124
8033136
David Pal
M50
WRE
GBR
11:02
138
9680224
Craig Blackford
M50
BADO
GBR
tba
11:54
141
7300172
Jan Hnízdil
M45
KOB Kamenický Šenov
CZE
tba(m)
11:26
147
8644568
Dmitry Ushakov
M45
LOK
GBR
tba(l)
11:57
156
8632165
Adrian Harris
M50
MDOC
GBR
tba(e)
11:06
158
8641502
Trevor Hindle
M50
MDOC
ENG
10:46 (h)
162
8250869
Robert Orehoci
M45
SPRINTADDICTS
CRO
tba
11:09
164
8230775
Edi Ocvirk
M40
SPRINTADDICTS
CRO
tba
11:05
174
8031065
David Wathey
M50
MDOC
GBR
tba
11:46 (h)
198
221476
Simon Gale
M45
DVO
GBR
11:49
200
8115252
Andrew Selby
M40
DVO
GBR
tba(l)
12:19
202
TF Hire
Knut Harald HylleZ
M45
Skifjells Sønner
NOR
tba(l)
12:11
207
442930
Mark Sammon
M45
SELOC
GBR
10:37
208
8121267
Karl Marshall
M50
SYO
GBR
11:10
209
1404088
David Dixon
M45
HH
GBR
12:13
213
8657506
John Brewer
M50
SROC
GBR
11:12
214
8411300
Mark Edwards
M50
SROC
GBR
tba(m)
12:23
233
TF Hire
Adam McCreadie
M40
DEE
CYM
tba(m)
12:02
236
8640476
Nick Howlett
M50
LOC
GBR
11:11
239
7722465
Simon Martland
M50
EPOC
GBR
10:56
242
8069601
Jamie Rennie
M45
WCOC
GBR
tba(m)
11:59
246
TF Hire
Tony Udris
M45
SYO
GBR
10:45
254
8641546
David Hunt
M55
BOK
GBR
tba(m)
256
8630867
Adrian Griffiths
M50
WRE
ENG
tba(m)
12:07
274
8632168
Ian Wilson
M50
LEI
GBR
12:17
277
640811
Thomas Gloor
M50
OLV Baselland
SUI
tba
12:00
293
8667400
Ian Hopkins
M50
WRE
GBR
10:55
306
8628628
Mark Chapman
M50
SYO
GBR
tba(e)
11:40
312
TF Hire
David Alcock
M40
AIRE
CYM
11:44
316
8655905
Chris Slattery
M45
FINGAL
IRL
10:53
318
11869
Richard Hill
M50
DEE
GBR
10:52
326
8110716
Luigi Lerose
M40
SROC
GBR
12:09
330*
345619
Paul Watson
M40
MDOC
GBR
11:14
335
TF Hire
Junior Hylleseth
M50
Skifjells Sønner
NOR
tba(l)
12:21
338
8657407
Edward Jones
M45
DEE
GBR
10:48
344
8221169
Christopher McCartney
M45
OD
ENG
tba(m)
11:34
Men Supervet (55+)
(50)
12
899881
Espen Raastad
M55
Skifjells sønner
NOR
tba
12:01
26
8280356
Andrew Cox
M60
WATO
IRL
tba(m)
11:43
38
8170360
Andy Ellis
M55
PFO
GBR
tba(e)
11:10
41
TF Hire
Patrick Murphy
M60
BOC
IRL
tba(m)
11:42
42
219480
Edwin Paul Van-Calster
M55
MDOC
GBR
tba(e)
10:58
44
8033394
Graham Urquhart
M60
OD
GBR
tba
11:19
57
565555
Graham Johnson
M60
DVO
GBR
tba(m)
11:44
64
8657473
Kevan Latham
M60
SELOC
GBR
tba
12:11
70
8662714
Josef Petr
M55
Slavia Liberec
CZE
tba
10:40
74
1001942
Bernard Dubois
M60
HOC
BEL
tba(m)
11:53
76
8629999
Robert Parkinson
M60
NOC
GBR
tba(m)
11:34
80
8141158
Keith Tonkin
M60
BL
GBR
tba(m)
11:25
92
8191055
Mike Capper
M60
WAOC
GBR
tba(m)
11:39
102
8657495
Paul Ferguson
M65
SROC
GBR
12:08
113
2009970
Carles Abad
M60
UVIGO
ESP
tba
11:28
114
9201734
Dominique Bruylant
M60
ASUB Orientation
BEL
tba(m)
11:41
115
8270258
Graham Capper
M60
LOC
GBR
tba(m)
129
8581223
Stephen Kimberley
M60
DVO
GBR
tba(m)
11:27
157
505551
Neil Harvatt
M60
HALO
GBR
tba(l)
12:18
160
8385971
Peter Harris
M60
HALO
GBR
tba(l)
12:15
166
2008961
Fernando Costa
M55
GD4C
POR
10:54
170
2049784
Duncan Innes
M55
SWOC
CYM
12:12
172
9570430
Patrick Smyth
M60
IND
GBR
11:40
173
8656108
Paul Turner
M60
SELOC
ENG
tba(l)
11:21
177
8250362
Brian Ward
M55
HALO
GBR
tba(m)
12:20
181
8040262
David Williams
M55
AIRE
GBR
tba(m)
11:48
182
8150558
John Embrey
M60
DEE
GBR
tba(m)
12:00
185
235409
Graham Nilsen
M60
DEE
GBR
11:30
193
7700777
Philippe Clapuyt
M60
ASUB-Orientation
BEL
tba(l)
11:20
217
8641546
David Hunt
M55
BOK
GBR
10:44
221
TF Hire
Arnfinn MOE Skifjell Sørum
M55
Skifjell sønner
NOR
tba
11:49
226
2061393
Christopher Kemp
M60
DEE
GBR
11:07
232
8634054
James Crawford
M60
GO
GBR
tba(m)
11:31
253
8220614
Simon Brook
M60
EBOR
ENG
12:17
258
TF Hire
John Birtwistle
M60
CLARO
GBR
tba(l)
11:33
262
32517
Nigel Beasant
M55
DEE
GBR
11:58
268
12545
Clive Giddis
M55
DEE
GBR
tba(e)
272
TF Hire
David Potter
M55
BOK
GBR
tba(l)
11:16
282
8117048
Simon Filmore
M60
LOC
GBR
tba(m)
12:05
286
8453071
Derek Fryer
M60
LOC
GBR
tba(l)
12:19
291
TF Hire
Rune Laurantsen
M60
Skien OK
NOR
tba(m)
11:50
296
8657409
David McCann
M55
MDOC
GBR
tba(m) (h)
11:56 (h)
298
8120411
Bruce Bryant
M60
OD
GBR
tba(e)
301
8112473
Jon Hateley
M55
DEE
GBR
10:39
311
8634077
John Broadhead
M60
WRE
ENG
tba
11:45
314
8010661
Jonathan Emberton
M55
EPOC
GBR
12:09
324
33196
Graham Lloyd
M55
EPOC
GBR
10:50
331
8170563
Timothy Evans
M55
CLARO
GBR
tba(e)
10:46
334
223310
Steve Nicholls
M60
MDOC
GBR
10:47
346
300587
Dave Bales
M60
POTOC
ENG
tba(m)
11:38
Men Ultra Vet (65+)
(43)
13
12432
Christopher Drew
M70
EBOR
ENG
tba(l)
10:55
15
8195196
John Britton
M65
MDOC
GBR
tba(e) (h)
10:58 (h)
28
7151151
Ian Gilliver
M65
MDOC
GBR
tba (h)
10:35 (h)
36
8220247
Chris Rostron
M70
MDOC
ENG
tba(e) (h)
10:52 (h)
45
8130645
Doug Dickinson
M70
DVO
GBR
tba(m)
11:42
55
8010451
Jeffrey Baker
M65
LOG
GBR
tba(m)
10:42
61
8640467
David Rosen
M65
SROC
GBR
tba(m)
11:52
62
8030249
Mike Godfree
M65
DVO
GBR
11:06
69
8659398
Oldrich Prinda
M65
Slavia Liberec
CZE
tba
10:40
73
TF Hire
Armando Santos
M65
COALA
POR
tba
11:12
84
8651795
Paul Johnson
M65
SYO
GBR
12:03
86
8657528
Grahame Crawshaw
M70
MDOC
ENG
tba (h)
11:34 (h)
88
9101450
Kenneth Hutson
M65
HALO
GBR
tba(e)
11:02
91
8000280
Mike Hampton
M70
OD
GBR
tba(m)
11:00
96
8657508
Trevor Roberts
W70
MDOC
CYM
(h)
11:47 (h)
100
8050148
Gerry Symes
M70
AIRE
GBR
tba(e)
10:47
101
8632903
Bill Hanley
M65
SYO
GBR
10:51
108
TF Hire
Christopher Branford
M70
WIM
GBR
tba(e)
11:28
117
8170252
John Williams
M65
MDOC
ENG
tba (h)
120
7300075
Stephen Beresford
M70
MDOC
GBR
11:39
127
8189681
John Nuttall
M70
SELOC
GBR
tba(l)
12:07
148
8020148
Norman Hall
M70
DEE
ENG
tba(m)
11:23
152
8221147
Peter Ross
M70
MDOC
GBR
tba (h)
12:13 (h)
168
8440069
Neil Croasdell
M70
EPOC
GBR
tba(e)
11:05
187
8630892
Stephen Round
M65
SELOC
GBR
tba(e)
11:21
195
8627824
Kai Saksman
M65
OK TON
FIN
tba(m)
10:57
197
8263499
Derek Gale
M70
DVO
GBR
tba(l)
11:49
204
8021946
Richard Spendlove
M70
EPOC
ENG
tba
10:53
206
8210949
John Shaw
M65
SMOC
GBR
12:02
219
7300097
Andrew Payne
M65
DEE
GBR
10:56 (h)
230
50014
Fred Ross
M70
EPOC
GBR
tba(e)
10:45
238
8007444
Anthony Barrable
M70
RAFO
GBR
tba(m)
11:37
280
8280653
Steve Ingleby
M65
DEE
GBR
tba(e)
10:50
300
8657509
Mike Smithard
M65
DEE
GBR
tba(l)
12:14
308
8295229
Jonathan Howell
M65
WCH
GBR
12:18
310
8111049
Kevin Gallagher
M65
LEI
GBR
tba(e)
10:38
320
8657510
Robert Scott
M70
HOC
GBR
11:22
325
8490010
Steve Brockbank
M70
LOC
GBR
tba(m)
11:53
328
8190547
Ian Watson
M70
MDOC
GBR
tba(m)
11:25
329
8120411
Bruce Bryant
M60
OD
GBR
10:41
332
400464
David Rose
M65
PFO
GBR
12:21
340
Hire
Philip Senior
M65
LOC
GBR
tba(e)
10:44
341
8060647
Douglas Edwards
M70
MDOC
GBR
12:24
Men Hypervet (75+)
(7)
30
8001888
Guy Goodair
M80
EPOC
ENG
tba(e)
10:59
35
8114191
John Evans
M80
DEE
GBR
tba(m)
154
8100242
Steve Burge
M75
LOC
GBR
11:59
203
37638
David Walker
M75
MDOC
GBR
(h)
12:22 (h)
265
8632878
John Padget
M75
DEE
GBR
12:10
279
8181041
David Mawdsley
M75
MDOC
GBR
tba (h)
10:32 (h)
294
1455884
Peter Marett
M75
SROC
GBR
12:17
Men Junior (20-)
(3)
142
7130603
Matěj Hnízdil
M16
KOB Kamenický Šenov
CZE
tba(m)
11:24
210
2105311
Matthew Dixon
M16
HH
GBR
12:15
304
9102789
Matthew Gardner
M18
HH
GBR
tba(m)
10:54
Men Youth (16-)
(4)
132
8007625
Andrew Page
M14
QO
GBR
11:47
190
8630871
Christian Wood
M16
PFO
GBR
tba
12:06
211
2096641
Charlie Dixon
M14
HH
GBR
12:14
241
434482
William Martland
M14
EPOC
GBR
tba
10:56
Men Children (12-)
(6)
23
Hire
Liam Casey
M10
WATO
IRL
tba(m)
11:54
48
337599
Olly Murphy
M12
DEE
GBR
11:11
49
331851
Ted Murphy
M10
DEE
GBR
11:13
179
2800310
Kosak Elias
M12
SK Praga
CZE
tba(m)
11:36
235
1420638
Matthew McCreadie
M12
DEE
CYM
tba(m)
12:02
244
8126579
George Rennie
M10
WCOC
GBR
tba(m)
11:59
Women Elite (21-39)
(23)
1
7999990
Baiba Birzniece
W35
Darba rezerves
LAT
tba
12:06
2
7200143
Ilze Birzniece
W35
Darba rezerves
LAT
tba
12:12
6
1201514
Marina Kaže
W21
Darba rezerves
LAT
tba(l)
12:25
8
8160589
Guna Poga
W21
Darba rezerves
LAT
tba
12:10
11
8628446
Anita Zakse
W21
Darba rezerves
LAT
tba
12:08
19
8406100
Sarah-Jane Barrable
W21
SLOW
GBR
tba
12:16
33
1397543
Dominika Bąkowska
W21
Harpagan OC
POL
tba(l)
11:01
52
8071791
Renske Goossens
W21
Trol Belgium
BEL
tba(m)
11:22
67
8659420
Elin Martanova
W20
Slavia Liberec
CZE
tba
10:40
89
8444400
Siobhan Henn
W35
IND
GBR
tba(e)
10:47
121
1281807
Sofia Inácio
W21
CMo Funchal
POR
tba(m)
12:01
136
349670
Emily Blackford
W21
BADO
GBR
11:56
139
971118
Katie Blackford
W21
BADO
GBR
11:58
140
8037051
Julia Preston
W35
WCH
GBR
tba
11:29
149
9200549
Katie McInnes
W21
MDOC
GBR
tba(m)
11:50
163
8041177
Antonija Orlic
W40
SPRINTADDICTS
CRO
tba
11:07
178
2102812
Berenika Kucerova
W35
KOB Dobrichovice
CZE
tba(m)
11:36
215
971118
Katie Blackford
W21
BADO
GBR
tba(m)
228
9193030
Alison Fryer
W21
MDOC
GBR
10:58 (h)
260
895153
Jenny Evans
W21
NOC
GBR
11:47
273
8199529
Chloe Potter
W20
BOK
GBR
tba(l)
11:32
292
8667249
Mary Fleming
W21
SYO
GBR
tba(m)
11:45
350
8070579
Tereza Maria Rush
W35
BOK
GBR
12:18
Women Open
(9)
16
8628668
Fiona Tam
W21
SLOW
GBR
tba
10:48
20
7511290
Rebecca Glen
W40
MDOC
GBR
tba (h)
11:15 (h)
47
2030745
Jennifer Murphy
W35
DEE
GBR
11:13
53
8655045
Iris Ceulemans
W21
Trol Belgium
BEL
tba(m)
11:22
223
TF Hire
Rowena Hamilton
W35
IND
GBR
tba(e)
11:17
257
Hire
Fiona Kenley
W35
MDOC
GBR
11:52
267
Hire
Julia Verhoeven
W21
IND
NED
11:00
288
TF Hire
Isabel Urquhart
W21
IND
GBR
10:43
321
Hire
Anna Mackenzie
W21
IND
CYM
tba(m)
12:10
Women Veteran (40+)
(28)
39
8030572
Helen Ellis
W45
PFO
GBR
tba(e)
11:08
54
8201070
Tanya Taylor
W45
LOG
GBR
tba(m)
10:42
75
8629998
Helen Parkinson
W50
NOC
GBR
tba(m)
11:32
78
8021173
Rachel Leathwood
W45
BOK
ENG
10:36
90
8220373
Angela Darley
W45
GO
ENG
11:57
98
9670529
Elaine Sutton
W50
DEE
ENG
tba
10:45
105
1409715
Valérie Aughuet
W50
HOC
BEL
tba(m)
11:37
111
8067676
Ruth Ker
W50
CLARO
GBR
tba(m)
11:04
112
8657295
Ana Iglesias
W50
UVIGO
ESP
tba
11:26
118
8188775
Lina Jasulaityte
W50
Olifant
NED
tba
11:14
131
Hire
Vikki Page
W45
QO
GBR
11:47
133
Hire
Erin Weatherstone
W21
OD
GBR
11:24
134
Hire
Christine Weatherstone
W50
IND
GBR
11:23
135
430491
Jane Blackford
W45
BADO
GBR
11:55
169
342253
Christine Farr
W40
SWOC
CYM
10:37
175
8060764
Cecilia Fenerty
W50
MDOC
GBR
tba (h)
11:46 (h)
180
513901
Sharon Bowes
W45
CLARO
GBR
tba(l)
11:29
194
7722227
Nicole Revencu
W50
ASUB-Orientation
BEL
tba(l)
11:18
201
8060391
Claire Selby
W45
DVO
GBR
tba(e)
11:02
212
8628593
Jane Anthony
W60
SROC
GBR
tba(m)
11:12
234
TF Hire
Rebecca McCreadie
W40
DEE
GBR
tba(m)
12:02
240
503556
Helen Martland
W50
EPOC
GBR
tba
10:56
243
8005235
Helen Rennie
W45
WCOC
GBR
tba(m)
11:59
252
8032891
Delia Kingsbury
W50
WRE
GBR
10:49
255
8630866
Diane Jacks
W50
WRE
ENG
tba(m)
12:07
297
7081966
Jane McCann
W50
MDOC
GBR
tba(m) (h)
11:54 (h)
299
8120412
Liz Phillips
W50
OD
GBR
tba(e)
10:41
319
8362632
Catherine Hill
W50
DEE
GBR
tba(e)
10:52
Women Supervet (55+)
(34)
43
8655906
Elizabeth Urquhart
W60
OD
GBR
tba
11:19
50
341776
Rhiannon Fadeyibi
W55
NGOC
GBR
11:07
58
590807
Val Johnson
W55
DVO
GBR
tba(m)
11:44
65
8160456
Melinda Riley
W60
SYO
GBR
tba(m)
11:56
72
8643047
Linda Verbraken
W55
Trol
BEL
tba(m)
11:55
103
8641889
Glenys Ferguson
W65
SROC
GBR
12:08
116
8250660
Louise Dunn
W55
LOC
GBR
tba(m)
125
8200028
Janet Rosen
W60
HH
GBR
11:16
130
8260760
Anne Kimberley
W55
DVO
GBR
tba(m)
11:27
153
8222822
Carol Edwards
W60
BL
GBR
tba(l)
155
8191157
Judy Burge
W60
LOC
GBR
11:57
159
8645285
Hazel Hindle
W55
MDOC
ENG
10:46 (h)
165
8383009
Annie Sanderson
W60
Orienteering Taranak
NZL
11:59
167
1991199
Aida Correia
W55
GD4C
POR
12:11
176
8040363
Amanda Ward
W55
HALO
GBR
tba(m)
12:20
183
8170958
Jacqueline Embrey
W60
DEE
GBR
12:00
186
204594
Anna Nilsen
W60
DEE
GBR
11:30
188
8220712
Pat Moody
W60
DEE
GBR
tba(e)
11:38
189
8630882
Judith Wood
W55
PFO
GBR
tba
12:06
192
8151400
Lindsey Knox
W55
RR
GBR
11:03
259
TF Hire
Susan Birtwistle
W60
CLARO
GBR
tba(l)
11:33
263
1412028
Jennifer Beasant
W55
DEE
GBR
11:58
271
TF Hire
Caroline Potter
W55
BOK
GBR
tba(l)
11:14
275
8080750
Jane Campbell
W60
DEE
GBR
tba
276
8641503
Stella Lewsley
W60
BL
GBR
11:31
283
8117058
Judith Filmore
W60
LOC
GBR
12:05
285
263436
Celia Dean
W60
CLOK
GBR
tba(e)
11:20
287
TF Hire
Jill Smith
W60
EBOR
GBR
11:29
302
1132907
Maggie Hateley
W55
DEE
GBR
10:39
313
7202907
Joanna Emberton
W55
EPOC
GBR
12:09
323
33193
Rebecca Lloyd
W50
EPOC
GBR
10:49
337
TF Hire
Catherine Rooney
W55
RR
GBR
tba(m)
11:46
345
9921698
Joanne Leigh
W50
OD
ENG
tba(m)
347
8657431
Elizabeth Bales
W55
POTOC
GBR
tba(m)
11:35
Women Ultra Vet (65+)
(27)
14
8657606
Liz Drew
W65
EBOR
ENG
tba(l)
10:56
21
261790
Brid Casey
W40
WATO
IRL
tba(l) (nc)
12:12 (nc)
32
8210953
Janice Nisbet
W65
ESOC
GBR
tba(e)
11:08
51
217752
Sue Levinson
W60
EPOC
GBR
11:18
60
8640466
Miriam Rosen
W65
SROC
GBR
tba(m)
11:54
63
8491807
Liz Godfree
W70
DVO
GBR
11:04
81
8630958
Christine Kiddier
W65
BL
GBR
tba(m)
11:24
85
12342
Judy Johnson
W65
SYO
GBR
12:01
87
8657529
Irene Crawshaw
W70
MDOC
ENG
tba (h)
11:32 (h)
97
7207798
Marie Roberts
W60
MDOC
ENG
(h)
11:45 (h)
109
520202
Lynn Branford
W65
WIM
GBR
tba(e)
11:26
119
11150
Alison Doyle
W65
MDOC
ENG
tba (h)
11:41 (h)
144
8657384
Mary Nixon
W65
SOC
GBR
tba(l)
11:01
145
444855
Jackie Page
W65
EPOC
GBR
tba(e)
11:09
151
8010851
Jillyan Dobby
W65
MDOC
GBR
tba (h)
10:37
171
8657609
Jean Lochhead
W70
EPOC
CYM
tba
11:40
196
8263494
Jen Gale
W70
DVO
GBR
tba(l)
11:51
205
8160550
Rosie Shaw
W65
SMOC
GBR
12:04
218
8657434
Kate Bryant
W65
MDOC
GBR
tba (h)
11:15 (h)
220
8011191
Jean Payne
W65
DEE
GBR
tba(e)
10:54
231
1160248
Gill Ross
W70
EPOC
GBR
tba(e)
10:43
237
8655925
Susan Stevens
W65
AIRE
ENG
12:15
281
TF Hire
Kate Ingleby
W65
DEE
GBR
tba(e)
309
203137
Maureen Webb
W65
LEI
GBR
tba(e)
10:36
327
2056745
Enrada Cepele
W21
SROC
GBR
10:33
333
TF Hire
Jan Ellis
W70
MDOC
GBR
tba (h)
339
1021199
Isobel Jones
W20
DEE
GBR
10:48
Women Hypervet (75+)
(4)
29
8640444
Judith Goodair
W75
EPOC
ENG
tba(e)
10:59
143
8001934
Ursula Oxburgh
W80
WAOC
GBR
tba(e)
10:48
264
8632171
Sue Birkinshaw
W80
MDOC
GBR
tba (h)
12:00 (h)
290
8252235
Jean Rostron
W75
POTOC
ENG
tba(l)
12:20
Women Junior (20-)
(2)
68
8662713
Lea Martanova
W18
Slavia Liberec
CZE
tba
10:38
348
8655924
Ellie Bales
W18
POTOC
GBR
tba(m)
11:35
Women Youth (16-)
(5)
3
8632500
Aiga Irbe Blūma
W16
Darba rezerves
LAT
tba
12:09
37
8030216
Eleanor Ellis
W16
PFO
GBR
tba(e)
11:09
161*
8030514
Aimee Darley
W16
GO
GBR
11:31
245
8404449
Daisy Rennie
W12
WCOC
GBR
tba(m)
11:59
349
8180406
Ella May Rush
W12
BOK
ENG
12:18
Women Children (12-)
(2)
24
9200393
Eimear Casey
W10
WATO
IRL
tba(e)
11:56
307
1140109
Charlotte Chapman
W10
SYO
GBR
11:40
Newcomers
(7)
27
1201054
Angela Cox
W60
WATO
IRL
tba(m)
11:43
31
8975310
Brian Yates
M70
ESOC
GBR
tba(e)
11:10
95
8105646
Peter Dargue
M60
LEI
ENG
11:11
99
TF Hire
Jonathan Lee
M55
LEI
ENG
11:13
126
8280828
Alan Rosen
M60
HH
GBR
11:14
184
1241985
Maria Neto
W60
IND
POR
tba(l)
295
1353579
Lynda Marett
W60
SROC
GBR
12:19