Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Might Contain Nuts Winter Event Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=272, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Ultra (56)
59Doug AlsopM70St Austell RCGBR
214Laura ApplebyWSENGBR
70Gareth BartleyMSENNorthants Hash House HarriersGBR
130Andrew BennettM40GBR
51Tom Bentley-TaylorM40GBR
225Gareth BradburyM40Monross Trailblazers GBR
37Rob ByromMSENThe Beans Appreciation ClubGBR
48David CaffreyM50NoneGBR
207Andrew ClementM50Rhedwyr PresseliGBR
240Alex CoppingM50Teambath ACGBR
273Leslie CupisM55Ryde HarriersGBR
238Tomas De RidderMSENGBR
227Mathias DonosoM40GBR
163Philip ElmsM50GBR
157Oliver FrostM40Wells City HarriersGBR
93Jordan GaraghonMSENLooe Pioneers RCGBR
25Sally GilsonW40Spirit of MonmouthGBR
213Nick HillMSENGBR
166Ian HoareM50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
194Oscar HollowayMSENS.L.U.G.SGBR
199William JohnsonMSENGBR
229Laura JonesW40GBR
260Lawrence JonesM60MerciaCYM
205Shan JonesW50SJ RunnersGBR
201Henry Keighley-ElstubM45Wimbledon WindmilersGBR
106Karen KemishW55Aberystwyth ACGBR
134Jonjo KnottM40GBR
226Thomas LoeMSENGBR
215Andrew MacmillenM50GBR
216Dmitri MacmillenMSENGBR
20Guy MawsonM45GBR
76Steve MorrisM45Redway RunnersGBR
189Anna MorrisonWSENGBR
6Sarah MorwoodWSENMudcrewGBR
241Tommy MurrinMSENThe Beans apprciation club. & R.N.I.B.GBR
39Robert NelsonM45DDMTGBR
119David PenneyMSENGBR
120James PenneyMSENGBR
10Joel PerkinMSENThe Beans Appreciation ClubGBR
253Lynette PorterW55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
211Stephen PrattMSENGBR
128Ben ProcterMSENGBR
18Lloyd ReesM40Big slice of pie GBR
17Owain ReesMSENDdmtGBR
204Richard SimpsonM45GBR
221Douglas SlaterM45GBR
245Oliver SmithMSENGBR
212Robin SmithMSENCBMRTGBR
220David SpeakeM45St Austell RCGBR
129Stephan TietzMSENSOC/ULGMCGBR
200Gareth TomlinsonM40Wimbledon WindmilersGBR
272Chris TurnerM50Wimborne Orienteers GBR
209Mark WestwoodM40GBR
60Alan WherryM50St Austell running club GBR
108Rhys WilliamsM40Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
79Sam WilsonMSENGreat Western RunnersGBR

Marathon (94)
65Chris AplinMSENNew Forest RunnersGBR
66Kirsty AplinWSENNew Forest RunnersGBR
233Ben ArlettM40Bristol and West ACGBR
244Mark AstonM50Cardiff Harlequins RCGBR
112Chris BarkerM40MyLifePTGBR
187Mat BarnesMSENGBR
154Tom BeasleyM40Wotton Runners GBR
77Marcus BilligMSENGBR
196David BinghamM55Up and UnderGBR
58Claire BishopWSENBetsi RunawaysGBR
105Ian BlakebroughM65Cheshire Hash House HarriersGBR
86Paul BlundellM50Hardley RunnersGBR
234Joe BradleyM40GBR
255Jack BryanMSENGBR
100Harry BurrowsM40GBR
69Philip BussyMSENGBR
254Mark BuxtonM40Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
64Matthew CafferkyMSENNew Forest RunnersGBR
265Alan CalowM55GBR
188Steve ChaveM60100 Marathon ClubGBR
30Ed ChipperfieldM40GBR
136Emma ClealWSENHay HotfootersGBR
15Gilles ComeauM40GBR
107Ben CooleyM55DDMTGBR
197Allan CoxM55Corsham Running ClubGBR
173Anne CranfordWSENGBR
46Janine CrockerWSENGBR
23Philippa CrockerW50Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
267Paul CurrieM40GBR
12Imme DaviesW45Hay Hotfooter GBR
13Mark DaviesM60Hay Hotfooter GBR
178Catherine DawberW40Chippenham HarriersGBR
251Nicky DesaillyW50GBR
27David DonaghueM50GBR
125Karen ElversW45Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
57Catherine EtchellW55Brecon triathlonGBR
242Hattie FieldWSENGBR
126Will FordM40Hay HotfootersGBR
83Tiffany HanleyW50Hardley RunnersGBR
259Emily HarrisonWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBR
185Emma HazeldineW45Calstock Dirt HogsGBR
47Matt Hazel-LivallMSENDursley Running ClubGBR
11David HealyMSENGBR
115Anneli HendyW45Bitton road runners GBR
40Tommy HoughtonM40Wye Valley RunnersGBR
122Alex HustwayteMSENGBR
113Matthew JohnsM45GBR
177Freddie JonasMSENGBR
151Clint JonesM45GBR
239David JonesM50GBR
145Gareth JonesM70Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
8Julian JonesM45GBR
85Robert JonesM65GBR
124Shahid KhalidMSENLlisswerry runnersGBR
264Julia KonovaWSENGBR
102Alice LassiterW55MADtriGBR
101Kelly LeeWSENGBR
80Martin LovelessM60Hardley RunnersGBR
152John MacfarlaneM45GBR
87Glen MeekM40Chepstow HarriersGBR
271Emily MillsWSENGBR
3Rachel MosedaleW45GBR
268Dan MurdochMSENIlfracombe Running ClubGBR
95Tom ParkerMSENGBR
248Sian ParryW50GBR
74Rachel Paton - GriffithsWSENGBR
263Elyse PaulsonWSENMaverick Trail DivisionGBR
148Lauren PiercyWSENRun BontGBR
193David PinckneyM45GBR
72Charlotte QuinnWSENGBR
71Lisa QuinnW40GBR
192Shaine ReganM45N/AGBR
203Dan RidleyM40GBR
89Teresa RobertsW50Tewkesbury ACGBR
149Piercy RobynMSENRun BontGBR
109Heather RumbleWSENSOC/ULGMCGBR
81Paul RusshardMSENLymington Triathlon ClubGBR
231Matthew RyanM40GBR
132Paul SmithM40Hay hot footers GBR
171Karen StanleyWSENGBR
243Thom StarnesMSENGBR
224Hayden StephensonMSENMaindy HarriersGBR
121Raphael StonehawkMSENGBR
146James TaylorMSENHay HotfootersGBR
222Charlotte ThorntonWSENGBR
135Paul TreeM50Hay HotfootersGBR
168Ian TrusslerM60Chippenham HarriersGBR
133John WarburtonM50Hay HotfootersGBR
32Janet WatsonW65Falmouth RrcGBR
184Ian WebbM45GBR
36Emma WhitehouseWSENThe Beans Appreciation ClubGBR
73Mark WorthingM45GBR
258Rod WyattM45Spirit of MonmouthGBR
44Zosia YoungW40Wotton RunnersGBR

Half Marathon (122)
127Owain AdamsMSENGBR
104Michelle AnnettsW40Bridgwater ladies running clubGBR
52Christopher AnthonyM65Wotton RunnersGBR
139Helena AshwinW40Forest MonstersGBR
206Deborah AshworthW50GBR
67Jodie AtkinsonWU23Bitton Road RunnersGBR
14Robert AttrillMSENGBR
186Emma BaldW40Brecon AthleticsGBR
78Thomas BanningMSENBrecon Triathlon ClubGBR
22Hannah BarrowW40GBR
43Jolyon BendingMSENGBR
218Michael BevanMSENGBR
53Mark BlattM40Bad Boy RunningGBR
191Nick BonnerM45GBR
7Michael BonnettM60Lliswerry RunnersGBR
167Hayley BrockW50Hogweed TrottersGBR
92Kris ButtonM40GBR
19Linzi ByrneWSENClwb Rhedig PontardaweGBR
116Rowan CarverM40GBR
31Sarah ChoakW50Falmouth RrcGBR
236Emma ClaxtonWU23Imperial College Union Cross-Country and ACGBR
118Emily CocksedgeWSENGBR
75Neil CoeM40GBR
62James CrispMSENGBR
131Lawrence CronkMSENTeam CrancGBR
143Williams DarrylM45GBR
88Stephen DaviesMSENTeam PandaGBR
208Dawn DavisW45GBR
219Esther DawsonW40GBR
159Michael Devereux-ColeMSENGBR
35Emily DurrantWSENGBR
252Aled EdwardsM40Brecon TriGBR
198Annette ExleyW50GBR
232Matt FarrerMSENGBR
182Michael ForteathM45GBR
141Haydn FowlerM55GBR
140Jacqueline FowlerW55GBR
170Andrei GavrilutMSENGBR
202Steve GearM55GBR
169Jonny GentleMSENApex Outdoor MonmouthGBR
256Philip GeorgeM60GBR
155Toby GilbertMSENGBR
45Tim GinnsM40Southville RCGBR
56Darren GriffithsM45GBR
98Tug Hartley GMMSENGBR
91Ged HealyM45GBR
165Catherine HeathW55GBR
164David HeathM50GBR
161Jack HeathMSENGBR
33Phil HenshawMSENGBR
54Hannah HickmanW40GBR
63Matt HirlingerMSENGBR
138Iola HobbsW40GBR
261Jim HollandM45GBR
96Neil HopkinsM45Hogweed TrottersGBR
269Brian HostyM40GBR
150Lindsey JamesWSENGBR
257Sarah JeremiahW40Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
111Debbie JonesW40Hogweed TrottersGBR
94Elizabeth JonesW45Hogweed TrottersGBR
246Simon JonesM40GBR
61Sarah Keane WSENGBR
34Andrew KellyMSENGBR
117Dan KitchenerM40VEGAN RUNNERS UKGBR
181Tim LangleyM40GBR
247Kay LawlessW55Pontyclun Road Runners GBR
174Richard LawrenceM50Hogweed TrottersGBR
262David LawsonMSENMynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
153Thomas LawsonM50GBR
195Richard LeafeM50GBR
21David LewisM45GBR
179Sharon LindesayW45Hay HotfootersGBR
228James LloydMSENGBR
99Steve LongMSENGBR
162Hywel LoveluckM50CarduroGBR
147James MaidenM40GBR
50Simon MarchantMSENSouthville RCGBR
28Anthony MasonM55GBR
158Dave MathewsMSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
2Vicky MeadW50Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
250Tony MillerM50GBR
235Anthony MorganM40GBR
16Kelly A MorganW40PontardaweGBR
142Jonathan MorrisMSENGBR
97Simon NewM50GBR
49Liam O'BrienMSENPontypridd RoadentsGBR
42Joel PerkinM55The Beans Appreciation ClubGBR
55Andy PerssonM50Southville Running ClubGBR
38Simon PorterM45Tetbury Dolphins Running Club GBR
9Chris PowellM45GBR
84Sally RaikesW40GBR
190David RalphM50GBR
103Simon RichardsM55Barnt Green ChuggersGBR
144Philly RobinsonWSENForest monstersGBR
5James RoedemerM40GBR
82Gemma RusshardWSENLymington Triathlon ClubGBR
123Mark SavillM50GBR
156Andy SawyerM45GBR
26Karen ShadwellW45GBR
176Oliver SimsMSENCrickhowell High SchoolGBR
266Miroslav SiskaM45GBR
1Ryan SpencerM45GBR
24Sam StanderwickW45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
160Erin SteeleWU23Hengoed harriersGBR
29Katherine StewartWSENGBR
237David StoneMSENGBR
68Kaisha ThatcherWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
210Owain ThomasMU23GBR
217Rose ThomasW65Rhayader ACGBR
249Samantha ThomasWSENSouth Wales canicross GBR
223Si ThomasM45Bad Boy RunningGBR
183Pat ThoytsM45Tetbury Dolphins Running ClubGBR
90Liz TobinW45Run4All RCGBR
114Chris WadeM50GBR
110Jan WebbW55Hogweed TrottersGBR
172Paul WesleyM45Brecon Triathlon ClubGBR
175Sara WhiteW45Hay HotfootersGBR
137Julie WiddowsonW55Forest MonstersGBR
270Mark WilkinsM55Town and Country HarriersGBR
4Geraint WilliamsM50ClwbRhedeg Pontardawe Running ClubGBR
41Kelly WilliamsWSENGBR
230Diane WynneW50Vegan Runners UKGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd