Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Bristol Epic 3 Peaks Race Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=108, Online=86%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 19 March 2019


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
3 Peaks (108)
5Woodward AbbiW40No ClubGBR
60Liza AndersonW45GBR
96Michael BadgerM70GBR
93Helen BallW50Clevedon ACGBR
41*Kevin BeardM40GBR
62*Rosie BeresfordWSENGBR
4Nicky BishopW40No clubGBR
78*Andrew BlackerM50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
64Jonathan BossM45Town & Country HarriersGBR
14Richard BreakspearMSENUnattached GBR
59Katy CarswellWSENGBR
94Barbara ChanW50GBR
49Doug CloadM40GBR
7Emma CockramW40NaGBR
63Kelly CotterW40GBR
57James CrabbeM40GBR
58Nicola CrabbeW40GBR
1Steve CullifordM50Lonely Goat Running Club GBR
34Thomas DaltonMU19GBR
91Sharon DavisW40Hucclecote harriersGBR
31Jason DayMSENGBR
90Mark DennisMSENMetropolitan Police ACGBR
66Tony DockertyM50GBR
46Elspeth DuncanWSENGBR
12Suzannah DyerW45Weston ACGBR
11Tracey DyerW50Weston ACGBR
38*Rachael EllardW40Southville Running ClubGBR
99*Jordan EvansMSENGBR
56Paul EvansMSENGBR
15Alan EveryM50GBR
52Michael FoggMSENGBR
44*John FrancksenM55Hogweed TrottersGBR
87Denise GoochW40Bitton Road RunnersGBR
25Hannah GordonWSENGBR
109*Andrea GoudeW45PAC TriGBR
47Kerry GrantW45GBR
83Liz GrayWSENTMRGBR
106Hugh GriffithsM40GBR
69Shelley GumbletonW40WESTFIELD TTGBR
30Matthew GunstoneMSENGBR
74Zoe HainesW40GBR
43*Ken HamM55Westbury HarriersGBR
53Tania HartW55GBR
21Vanessa HawkinsW60Bitton Road RunnersGBR
20Geoff HillM50GBR
79*Tom HillMSENSomer ACGBR
28Kristo HolmMSENGBR
76Lee HowarthM40GBR
105Richard HunsleyMSENGBR
82Daniel HurleyMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
108Jenny JenkinsW40GBR
85Andrew JenkinsonM40GBR
84Kay JenkinsonW40GBR
101Adam JonesM40GBR
97Sharon JonesW45GBR
48Sarah KingW45GBR
95Barry KnowlesM50GBR
26David KooymanMSENGBR
36Catherine LanyonWU23North Bristol Running GroupGBR
51Mike LeighM75GBR
8Melanie LewcockW40Weston ACGBR
72Becky LongW45GBR
10Julie MatthewsW50Weston ACGBR
35Caroline McAleeseW40Vegan Runners UKGBR
39Keith McAndrewM50MudstacleGBR
24Helen McDiarmidW45GBR
16Christopher MilesMSENGBR
71Steven MillerM45WESTFIELD TTGBR
111Oliver MitchellMU23GBR
110Philip MitchellM50GBR
77*William MooreMSENGBR
32Ben MossMSENGBR
17Cath MuirheadW40Frys JoggersGBR
81James NeaveM40Clapham ChasersGBR
80Ali NewmanMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
13Jai NicklinWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
104Henry OrnaMSENThornbury RCGBR
86*Laura OrnaWSENThornbury RCGBR
102Helen PalfreyW45GBR
33Joanna PriceW40GBR
88Olly PriestMSENCivil Service Runners & RidersGBR
50Andrew ProcterM40GBR
3Hannah ReeveWSENSouthville RCGBR
37*Steve ReynoldsM50UKrunchat Running ClubGBR
73Sheena RobinsonWSENEmerson's green running clubGBR
68Ian RoddM45Westfield TT GBR
65Helen RossWSENGBR
107Neil RudgeMSENGBR
67Jan SeftonW45GBR
22Lorraine SmithW50Weston AthletcGBR
42Matt SmithMSENGBR
61Sarah SmithW45GBR
54William SpracklenM50GBR
18Seema SrivastavaW40GBR
2Rachel StaffordWSENWeston Athletic ClubGBR
27*Nick StoneM40GBR
103Ian StrakerM40Dewsbury Road RunnersGBR
19Carole TaylorW40Tewkesbury Lady RunnersGBR
92Dez ThompsonM45Hucclecote harriersGBR
55Jason TinleyMSENGBR
29*Helen TrollopeW40MudstacleGBR
98Tracey WadsworthW50Dewsbury Road RunnersGBR
70Terence WallM45GBR
75Tracy WardW45Bitton Road Runners GBR
40*Annabelle WescottW45GBR
100Jon WestlakeM40GBR
89David WilsonM50Rincon RunnersGBR
9Kate WilsonWSENWeston Athletic ClubGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd