Bristol Epic 3 Peaks Race Start List

Saturday 15 June 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=215, Online=90%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 29 May 2019 Wave start time preference

Very Early (ve) = 09:00 wave start
Early (e) = 09:05 wave start
Late (l) = 09:10 wave start
Very Late (vl) = 09:15 wave start

Use the Amend Entry link below to change your preference. If you have no preference then the organiser will select a wave for you.
See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co. Start Time
3 Peaks (215)
1Steve Culliford M50 Lonely Goat Running Club GBR tba(l)
2Adam Stafford MSEN Weston Athletic ClubGBR tba(l)
3Hannah Reeve WSEN Southville RCGBR tba(e)
8Melanie Lewcock W40 Weston ACGBR tba(e)
9Kate Wilson WSEN Weston Athletic ClubGBR tba(e)
10Jessica Preen WSEN Weston ACGBR tba(e)
11Tracey Dyer W50 Weston ACGBR tba(e)
12Suzannah Dyer W45 Weston Athletic ClubGBR tba(e)
14Richard Breakspear MSEN Unattached GBR tba(ve)
15Alan Every M50 ENG tba(ve)
16Christopher Miles MSEN GBR tba(l)
18Seema Srivastava W40 GBR tba(ve)
19Carole Taylor W40 Tewkesbury Lady RunnersGBR tba(vl)
20Geoff Hill M50 GBR tba(e)
21Vanessa Hawkins W60 Bitton Road RunnersGBR tba(l)
22Lorraine Smith W50 Weston AthletcGBR tba(e)
24Helen McDiarmid W45 GBR tba(e)
25Hannah Gordon WSEN GBR tba(ve)
26David Kooyman MSEN GBR tba(l)
27*Nick Stone M40 GBR tba(ve)
29*Helen Trollope W40 MudstacleGBR tba(ve)
31Jason Day MSEN GBR tba(vl)
32Ben Moss MSEN GBR tba(l)
33Joanna Price W40 Southville running clubGBR tba(l)
34Thomas Dalton MU19 GBR tba(e)
36Catherine Lanyon WU23 North Bristol Running GroupGBR tba(l)
37*Steve Reynolds M50 UKrunchat Running ClubGBR tba(e)
38*Rachael Ellard W40 Southville Running ClubGBR tba(e)
39Keith McAndrew M50 MudstacleGBR tba(ve)
40*Annabelle Wescott W45 GBR tba(ve)
41*Kevin Beard M40 GBR tba(ve)
42Matt Smith MSEN GBR tba(l)
43*Ken Ham M55 Westbury HarriersGBR tba(ve)
44*John Francksen M55 Hogweed TrottersGBR tba(e)
48Sarah King W45 GBR tba(e)
49Doug Cload M40 GBR tba(ve)
50Andrew Procter M40 GBR tba(l)
51Mike Leigh M75 GBR tba(e)
52Michael Fogg MSEN GBR tba(vl)
53Tania Hart W55 GBR tba(vl)
54William Spracklen M50 GBR tba(vl)
55Jason Tinley MSEN GBR tba(ve)
56Paul Evans MSEN GBR tba(ve)
57James Crabbe M40 GBR tba(l)
58Nicola Crabbe W40 GBR tba(l)
59Katy Carswell WSEN GBR tba(l)
60Liza Anderson W45 GBR tba(e)
61Sarah Smith W45 GBR tba(ve)
62*Rosie Beresford WSEN GBR tba(e)
63Kelly Cotter W40 GBR tba(e)
65Helen Ross WSEN GBR tba(e)
66Jenny O'Brien WSEN GBR tba(l)
67Jan Sefton W45 GBR tba(e)
68Ian Rodd M45 Westfield TT GBR tba(l)
69Shelley Gumbleton W40 WESTFIELD TTGBR tba(l)
70Terence Wall M45 GBR tba(l)
71Steven Miller M45 WESTFIELD TTGBR tba(l)
72Becky Long W45 GBR tba(e)
75Tracy Ward W45 Bitton Road Runners GBR tba(ve)
77*William Moore MSEN GBR tba(ve)
78*Andrew Blacker M50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR tba(ve)
79*Tom Hill MSEN Somer ACGBR tba(ve)
80Ali Newman MSEN Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR tba(ve)
87Denise Gooch W40 Bitton Road RunnersGBR tba(ve)
88Olly Priest MSEN Civil Service Runners & RidersGBR tba(e)
89David Wilson M50 Rincon RunnersGBR tba(l)
90Mark Dennis MSEN Metropolitan Police ACGBR tba(e)
91Sharon Davis W40 Hucclecote harriersGBR tba(vl)
92Dez Thompson M45 Hucclecote harriersGBR tba(vl)
93Helen Ball W50 Clevedon ACGBR tba(e)
94Barbara Chan W50 GBR tba(e)
95Barry Knowles M50 GBR tba(e)
97Sharon Jones W45 GBR tba(e)
98Tracey Wadsworth W50 Dewsbury Road RunnersGBR tba(l)
99*Jordan Evans MSEN GBR tba(vl)
100Jon Westlake M40 GBR tba(ve)
101Adam Jones M40 GBR tba(ve)
102Helen Palfrey W45 GBR tba(e)
103Ian Straker M40 Dewsbury Road RunnersGBR tba(l)
104Henry Orna MSEN Thornbury RCGBR tba(e)
105Richard Hunsley MSEN GBR tba(e)
108Jenny Jenkins W40 GBR tba(e)
109*Andrea Goude W45 PAC TriGBR tba(ve)
110Philip Mitchell M50 GBR tba(e)
111Oliver Mitchell MU23 GBR tba(e)
112Teresa Oakes W55 Southville RCGBR tba(ve)
113Gonzalo Pastor MSEN ESP tba(ve)
114Rachel Harris WSEN Southville RCGBR tba(e)
115David Sorisi MSEN GBR tba(ve)
116Justin Garrett MSEN GBR tba(ve)
117Diane Pease W60 GBR tba(ve)
118John Pirouet MSEN GBR tba(ve)
119Donna Chivers WSEN GBR tba(vl)
120Andy Stephen M40 GBR tba(vl)
121James Wotton MSEN Weston Athletic Club GBR tba(ve)
122Lucy Avery W40 Weston ACGBR tba(ve)
123Lee Francis M40 WACGBR tba(ve)
124Georgina Evans W45 GBR tba(e)
126Terry Smith MSEN Emersons Green Running ClubGBR tba(l)
127Caroline Lambert W45 GBR tba(vl)
128Gary Lambert M50 GBR tba(vl)
129Laura Pease WSEN Southville Running ClubGBR tba(ve)
130Ian Hattam M40 Southville Running ClubGBR tba(vl)
131Chris Loach M40 Weston ACGBR tba(e)
132Adam Lane MSEN WACGBR tba(e)
133Lucinda Willson W45 GBR tba(ve)
134Kate Young WSEN GBR tba(ve)
135Ben Hockridge MSEN Fry Club JoggersGBR tba(ve)
136Debs Stanley-Jones W55 Bitton Road RunnersGBR tba(ve)
137Jonathan Randall MSEN GBR tba(ve)
138Chris Brown MSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR tba(ve)
139Kevin Bale MSEN Weston ACGBR tba(ve)
140Jon Brock MSEN Weston ACGBR tba(ve)
141Toby Norman MU23 Weston ACGBR tba(ve)
143David Shattock M55 Southville RCGBR tba(ve)
145Vikki Carter W40 Town & Country HarriersGBR tba(vl)
146Neil Tague M40 Town & Country HarriersGBR tba(vl)
147Lucy Bird W45 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR tba(e)
148Duncan White M40 Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR tba(ve)
149Karen Watson W50 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR tba(ve)
150Beccy Tarling W45 Team Bath ACGBR tba(ve)
151Valerie Vince W40 Southville Running ClubGBR tba(e)
152Ilana Wigfield W50 Team Bath ACGBR tba(ve)
153Sevim Sangwell W45 Team Bath ACGBR tba(ve)
154Danica Priest WSEN Goodgym Race TeamGBR tba(vl)
155Claire Bedford W40 GBR tba(e)
156Shona Buchanan WSEN GBR tba(ve)
157Louise Smith W45 GBR tba(e)
158Russell Cahill M45 GBR tba(vl)
159Clem Teagle MSEN GBR tba(e)
160Damian Luscombe M40 Vegan Runners UKENG tba(e)
161Tristam Pope M50 #tts #dbsGBR tba(e)
162Liam Scott MSEN GBR tba(vl)
163Andrew Rocke MSEN GBR tba(vl)
164Stephen Ball MSEN GBR tba(ve)
165Kate Beevers W50 Hucclecote HarriersGBR tba(vl)
166Pip Boye W50 Chew Valley SnailsGBR tba(l)
167Marc Simon M40 GBR tba(ve)
168Catherine White W40 GBR tba(e)
169Angus James MU23 GBR tba(e)
170Annabelle Spinney W40 Chew Valley SnailsGBR tba(l)
171Steven Brown MSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR tba(ve)
172Lucy Dymond W40 This Mum RunsGBR tba(e)
173*Chuck Knight MSEN GBR tba(e)
174*Matthew Cooper M40 North Bristol Running GroupGBR tba(e)
175*Katy Shoesmith WSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR tba(ve)
176*Paul Burgess M60 Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR tba(l)
177*Kirsty Barrett WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR tba(e)
178Katie Turner-Clarke WSEN GBR tba(ve)
179Victoria Donald WSEN GBR tba(ve)
180Carly Smith WSEN GBR tba(ve)
181Samuel Bell MSEN White Horse HarriersGBR tba(vl)
182Helen Jones W40 Kingswood tri clubGBR tba(ve)
183Andrew Quinton M40 GBR tba(vl)
184Judy Moule W45 Cullompton CrawlersGBR tba(ve)
185Richard Moule M45 Cullompton CrawlersGBR tba(ve)
186Annika Davidson W40 Corsham RCGBR tba(e)
187Marzena Strzalkowska WSEN Cullompton Crawlers GBR tba(ve)
188Duncan Brett MSEN GBR tba(e)
189Ian Shopland MSEN GBR tba(ve)
190David Winks M45 GBR tba(vl)
191Ciaran Darcy M45 GBR tba(vl)
192Sam Hawkins M40 Weston ACGBR tba(e)
193Stephen Emery MSEN GBR tba(e)
194Daniel Jackson MSEN GBR tba(vl)
195Alice Gardner WSEN Chew Valley SnailsGBR tba(l)
196Damian Boreham M45 Chew Valley SnailsGBR tba(l)
197Jeff Seatter M40 GBR tba(vl)
198Duncan Edwards M40 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR tba(vl)
199Scott Alexander-Bown MSEN GBR tba(ve)
200Sally Trussler WSEN GBR tba(e)
201Jo Johnson-Taylor WSEN Southville Running ClubGBR tba(e)
202Storm Hayward WSEN Team Bath ACGBR tba(ve)
203Alexandra Moylett WSEN GoodGym Race TeamGBR tba(e)
204Steve Probert M45 GBR tba(l)
205Alice Horwood WSEN GBR tba(e)
206Andrew Hickman M40 GBR tba(ve)
207*Dan Bartlett MSEN GBR tba(ve)
208Jo Harris W50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR tba(l)
209Irina Tatarinova WSEN Matison Runners ClubGBR tba(vl)
210Claire Perry W40 GBR tba(e)
211Maria Sage W40 GBR tba(e)
212James Beasley M40 GBR tba(ve)
213Jason Nash MSEN Somer ACGBR tba(ve)
214Stuart Hill M40 GBR tba(ve)
215Gerry Metcalfe W45 GBR tba(e)
216Simon Rowbottom M60 Yeovil Town RRCGBR tba(l)
217Nikki Guiver W50 Yeovil Town RRCGBR tba(l)
218Ed Rimmell M40 GBR tba(e)
219*Miranda Arthur W45 Southville RCGBR tba(vl)
220Ian Berry MSEN GBR tba(ve)
221Peter Rowe M45 Haldon Trail RunnersGBR tba(vl)
222Tom Bullivant MSEN Southville RCGBR tba(ve)
223Pete Gillespie M45 Weston ACGBR tba(ve)
224Julia Frearson W40 Hucclecote HarriersGBR tba(vl)
225Rhian Rogers W40 GBR tba(ve)
226Sarah Hind W45 Weston ACGBR tba(ve)
227Andrea Ceccolini M50 Dulwich Runners ACGBR tba(vl)
228Christina Dimitrov WSEN Dulwich Runners ACGBR tba(vl)
229Pete Nichols MSEN GBR tba(ve)
230Cameron Slater MU23 Weston ACGBR tba(ve)
231Julian Budd M50 Cullompton CrawlersGBR tba(ve)
232Mark Matthews M45 UKRunchatGBR tba(vl)
233Jonathan Gledson M50 Town and Country HarriersGBR tba(e)
234Christine Ireland W40 GBR tba(l)
235Matt Jupp MSEN GBR tba(l)
236Carrie Eichstedt WSEN SOUTHVILLE RUNNING CLUBGBR tba(e)
237David Brown MSEN GBR tba(l)
238Neal Mathias M50 GBR tba(ve)
239Mark Lloyd MSEN GBR tba(ve)
240Chris Hind M50 GBR tba(ve)
241Peter Suba M45 Wessex Orienteering ClubGBR tba(l)
242Sarah Pyke W50 GBR tba(e)
243Sophie Pyke WU19 GBR tba(e)
244Steven Robbins MSEN Southville RCGBR tba(e)

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351