Sunday Brean Down Challenge 10K / 5K Start List

Sunday 14 July 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=167, Online=87%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 11 July 2019 Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
10K (131)
110Claire Aitken WSEN GBR
126*Miranda Arthur W45 Southville RCGBR
90Michelle Attwood W50 GBR
84Julie Averiss W50 Almost AthletesGBR
184Tom Bailey MSEN GBR
159Will Bailey MSEN GBR
178Clive Baker M55 Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
79Jon-Paul Balch M50 GBR
166Kyle Balch MSEN GBR
114Haydn Barnett M45 GBR
167Daren Beacham M50 GBR
132Valentina Beeton Beeton WSEN GBR
176Mark Benton M50 Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
175Tracey Benton W45 Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
115David Bow MSEN GBR
185*Michelle Bower W40 Westbury HarriersGBR
109Thomas Burns MSEN GBR
16*Tina Burrows W55 Weston ACGBR
37Tom Burrows MSEN GBR
19Tracey Burt W50 GBR
165Shaun Callaghan M55 GBR
47Julie Cassidy W45 GBR
46Paul Cassidy M40 GBR
31Bev Chadburne W50 GBR
53Nina Chappell W45 GBR
100Claire Chinchen W40 GBR
172Gary Chivers M40 GBR
158Adam Clark MSEN GBR
157Katie Clark WSEN GBR
52Mike Coles M60 Chew valley snailsGBR
18Rob Coles M55 GBR
104Adam Collett MSEN GBR
103Georgie Collett WSEN GBR
116Hannah Cornish WSEN GBR
30Katie Cox W50 Vegan Runners UKGBR
152Kim Crispin W50 Lonely GoatGBR
92Steven David M40 GBR
72Hollie Dent WSEN Dursley Running ClubGBR
24Karen Dore W45 Lonely goat running clubGBR
129*Clare Dring WSEN GBR
134Paul Dukes MSEN GBR
64Christopher Dunn M45 GBR
75Jason England M45 BHAM! RunnersGBR
154Dean Ensor M50 GBR
57*Carmen Fisher WSEN GBR
49*Mitch Ford MSEN GBR
63Darren Fulcher M40 Pershore Plum PloddersGBR
17Anna Gambarini W45 GBR
174*Nick Gay M45 Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
27Amanda Green W50 GBR
108Laszlo Gyenes M45 GBR
38*Ken Ham M55 Westbury HarriersGBR
137Alex Hamilton MSEN GBR
91Matthew Hardy MSEN GBR
133Andy Hattersley WSEN GBR
111Martin Hawkins MSEN GBR
119Adam Henson MSEN GBR
8Emily Hitchens WSEN Quantock HarriersGBR
44*Andrew Holden M40 GBR
162Sarah Howkins WSEN GBR
177George Iles MU16 NoneGBR
160Kim Ingleby W40 Westbury HarriersGBR
73Brian Jennings M50 BHAM!Runners GBR
43*Nicholas Jennings M50 Southville RCGBR
148Darren Kellaway M40 GBR
78Sue Kelly W45 GBR
88Nick Langridge M65 Thornbury RCGBR
21Denise Leach W65 GBR
42Melanie Lewcock W40 Weston Athletic ClubGBR
156Ashley Lewis MSEN GBR
128Miguel Llamas MSEN GBR
6Louise Mackley W50 Taunton Running ClubGBR
80James Marshall M50 GBR
145Julie Matthews W50 Weston ACGBR
4Paul Matthews M50 GBR
3Sam Matthews W45 GBR
136Ross Mckekchan MSEN Burnham rugby clubGBR
150Robert Mead M50 GBR
74Steve Mewes M50 GBR
123Peter Millett MSEN GBR
122Rachel Millett WSEN GBR
15Andy Mills M50 GBR
89Emily Moreton WSEN GBR
50*Nicole Morrow WSEN Clevedon ACGBR
39Ben Moss MSEN GBR
40Nik Moss M65 GBR
120*Laura Nelmes WSEN GBR
124Sue Nicholls W70 Burnham on Sea HarriersGBR
33Ann Marie Nolan W40 GBR
121Matt Nolan M40 GBR
83Oliver Nolan M65 Almost AthletesGBR
82Rachael Nolan W40 Almost AthletesGBR
173*Ben O'Brien MSEN Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
34Charlie Owen MU19 GBR
28Dan Perrett M45 GBR
182Harry Petheram MSEN Burnham On Se HarriersGBR
29Chris Phelps M40 Ocean City Running ClubGBR
135Tim Piper MSEN Burnham rugby clubGBR
12Anna Pleasance WSEN Southville RCGBR
170Sarah Popplestone WSEN GBR
2Saira Powell WSEN GBR
101Adam Rice MSEN GBR
179Paul Rimell M50 GBR
149Jeff Rowe M60 GBR
127Antonio Rubio MSEN GBR
51*George Salmon MSEN GBR
153Lindsay Salvage W55 Hucclecote harriers GBR
131Daniel Sanchez MSEN GBR
164Clair Sanders WSEN Quantock HarriersGBR
163Nick Sanders MSEN Quantock HarriersGBR
99*Sandy Savery W45 GBR
155Louise Scott W45 GBR
60Emily Simpson W40 Slinn AllstarsGBR
48*Josie Slade WSEN GBR
113Andrew Snell MSEN NoneGBR
147Elizabeth Sorensen WSEN Just Run TauntonGBR
93Liam Steevenson M40 GBR
20Steven Stone M65 GBR
14Steve Strellet M45 GBR
85*Craig Sutton M40 GBR
125*Patricia Swanepoel WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
181Tracey Thomas W40 Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
54Emily Tucker WU23 GBR
11Greg Turner MSEN Southville RCGBR
87Melinda Upton WSEN GBR
146Gary Walker M45 Cheddar RCGBR
25Ian Walker MSEN GBR
26Rebecca Walker WSEN GBR
32Claire Walkey W40 GBR
141Bryan Walsh MSEN Southville RCGBR
55Harry Wood MU23 GBR

5K (36)
9Jacqueline Alcock WSEN GBR
81Amy Badman WSEN Weston Athletic ClubGBR
10Emily Blair WSEN GBR
186*William Carey MSEN GBR
45Becky Case W40 Collet Park Dark RunnersGBR
169Paul Charman M40 GBR
140Paul Croft MSEN Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
22Beth Davis W45 None GBR
69Rox Faulks WSEN GBR
161Paul Flint M45 GBR
130Harriet Fowler WSEN GBR
171Richard Grieshaber M50 GBR
23Sara Gullick W40 GBR
68Emma Hall WSEN GBR
138Nikki Hamilton WSEN GBR
144Joanne Hiley W40 GBR
71Billie-Jo Hopley WU16 Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
70Paula Hopley W55 Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
151Stancho Mitev MSEN GBR
98Emma Ogden WSEN GBR
97Stuart Ogden M40 GBR
102*Andrew Pratt M50 GBR
180Kasha Price W45 Almost AthletesGBR
7Sharon Rayner W55 Quantock HarriersGBR
1Julia Reed W40 GBR
67Grace Reid WSEN GBR
61Amanda Riley WSEN GBR
62Ryan Riley MSEN GBR
107Lindsey Ripley W40 Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
66Lucy Roulston WSEN GBR
56Michelle Ryall W55 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
105Kelly Sherriff WSEN Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
58Lauren Summers W40 Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
183Andrea Tarczali W40 Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
168*Andy Wareham M40 Avon Valley RunnersGBR
59Paul Young M65 Burnham Harriers GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351