Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) Cirencester Urban (Corinium Canter) Start List
Sunday 16 September 2018
Competitor Statistics (Total=101, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BADO
BAOC
BKO
BOK
HOC
MV
NGOC
NWO
OD
QO
SARUM
SMOC
SO
SOC
TVOC
WIM
WSX
AND Country =
All
FRA
GBR
Entry
No.
Emit Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Men Open (M18-M35)
(6)
29
483668
John Cook
M60
WSX
GBR
tba
50
233441
Doug Stimson
M35
NWO
GBR
tba (h)
57
Hire
Michael Hallett
M21
BOK
GBR
tba
58
470109
Howard Waller
M50
TVOC
GBR
tba
64
Hire
Thomas Cochrane
M21
NGOC
GBR
tba
66
Hire
Tom Birthwright
M35
NGOC
GBR
tba
Men Veteran (M40+)
(15)
20
120621
Rob Hick
M55
WSX
GBR
tba
24
Hire
Martin Lewis
M50
QO
GBR
tba
26
502348
Eddie Whittle
M45
BKO
GBR
tba
40
501466
Paul Gebbett
M45
BOK
GBR
tba
42
502789
David Hunt
M55
BOK
GBR
tba
43
Hire
Simon Denman
M50
NGOC
GBR
tba
51
Hire
Peter Gilder
M45
NWO
GBR
tba (h)
59
Hire
Ben Green
M40
TVOC
GBR
tba
73
187395
Christophe Pige
M45
NGOC
FRA
tba
74
Hire
Keith McCarthy
M40
NWO
SCO
tba (h)
79
Hire
Doug Wilson
M50
NGOC
ENG
tba
84
Hire
Jolyon Medlock
M40
WSX
GBR
tba
91
Hire
Kevin Howe
M50
BOK
ENG
tba
96
502630
Adam Hampshire
M45
BOK
GBR
tba
102
Hire
Phil Murray
M50
BOK
ENG
tba
Men Super Veteran (M55+)
(14)
2
Hire
David Faulkner
M55
BOK
GBR
tba
5
187726
Ian Prosser
M60
BAOC
GBR
tba
7
Hire
David Livingstone
M60
NWO
GBR
tba
11
Hire
Richard Hudson
M55
BOK
GBR
tba
17
484090
Barry Elkington
M60
OD
GBR
tba
22
412299
Mike Frizzell
M60
BADO
GBR
tba
35
484186
Nick Dennis
M55
BOK
GBR
tba
45
Hire
Richard Rossington
M55
BOK
ENG
tba
49
410929
Alan Kersley
M60
BADO
GBR
tba
52
Hire
John Weyman
M55
NWO
GBR
tba (h)
53
500034
Steve Blount
M55
SO
GBR
tba
65
502800
Ian Byrne
M60
SMOC
GBR
tba
80
Hire
Andrew Stott
M55
NGOC
GBR
tba
87
199204
John Briggs
M60
BKO
GBR
tba
Men Ultra Veteran (M65+)
(22)
1
484028
Jon Wheatcroft
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba
3
Hire
Nigel Hoult
M65
BKO
GBR
tba
9
407668
David Palmer
M70
BOK
GBR
tba
15
410340
David Nixon
M70
SOC
GBR
tba
23
507301
Robin Smith
M65
SO
GBR
tba
30
484189
David Mullins
M65
SARUM
GBR
tba
32
412277
Martin Wilson
M70
BKO
SCO
tba
34
407660
Ian Sayer
M65
WSX
GBR
tba
37
507308
Chris Johnson
M65
BOK
ENG
tba
38
407341
Paul Taunton
M65
NGOC
ENG
tba
46
484017
Phil Warry
M65
BOK
GBR
tba
47
239989
Ken Stimson
M70
NWO
GBR
tba (h)
55
484019
Mike Hampton
M70
OD
GBR
tba
61
483065
Alain Wilkes
M70
BKO
GBR
tba
69
502784
Laurence Gossage
M65
BOK
GBR
tba
70
402060
Richard Rae
M70
BKO
GBR
tba
72
408190
Peter Carey
M70
OD
ENG
tba
75
410002
Keith Willdig
M65
OD
GBR
tba
82
484049
Tony Ludford
M70
BADO
GBR
tba
94
Hire
David Fisher
M65
MV
GBR
tba
97
100683
Neil Cameron
M70
NGOC
GBR
tba
99
412400
Ashley Ford
M65
HOC
ENG
tba
Men Hyper Veteran (M75+)
(3)
13
502240
Peter Bennett
M75
BKO
GBR
tba
28
223448
Keith Henderson
M75
WIM
GBR
tba
41
400714
Andy MacGregor
M75
BADO
GBR
tba
Men Junior (M16-)
(0)
Men Young Junior (M12-)
(0)
Women Open (W18-W35)
(3)
68
Hire
Chloe Potter
W20
BOK
GBR
tba
89
Hire
Olwen Rowlands
W21
BOK
GBR
tba
101
484015
Tereza Maria Rush
W35
BOK
GBR
tba
Women Veteran (W40+)
(5)
4
409901
Carol Prosser
W55
BAOC
GBR
tba
27
412084
Toni Whittle
W45
BKO
GBR
tba
36
485437
Rachel Dennis
W50
BOK
GBR
tba
44
Hire
Ashleigh Denman
W50
NGOC
GBR
tba
83
484050
Serena Ludford
W50
BADO
GBR
tba
Women Super Veteran (W55+)
(19)
6
Hire
Janet Livingstone
W60
NWO
GBR
tba
18
484091
Melanie Elkington
W55
OD
GBR
tba
19
Hire
Carolyn Dent
W55
BOK
GBR
tba
25
195607
Antonia Holt
W60
NWO
GBR
tba (h)
54
500033
Jill Blount
W55
SO
GBR
tba
56
484057
Jackie Hallett
W60
BOK
GBR
tba
60
Hire
Yvonne Green
W21
TVOC
GBR
tba
62
483072
Susan Wilkes
W60
BKO
GBR
tba
63
Hire
Rhiannon Fadeyibi
W55
NGOC
GBR
tba
67
Hire
Caroline Potter
W55
BOK
GBR
tba
76
410003
Margaret Willdig
W65
OD
GBR
tba
77
413005
Jane Stew
W60
OD
GBR
tba
81
195518
Gill Stott
W60
NGOC
GBR
tba
88
199180
Jacqui Briggs
W55
BKO
GBR
tba
90
507202
Penny Rodgers
W55
TVOC
GBR
tba
92
Hire
Helen Rossington
W55
BOK
ENG
tba
93
483639
Shirley Robinson
W60
NGOC
GBR
tba
95
Hire
Ginny Hudson
W55
NGOC
GBR
tba
98
208787
Adell Cooper
W55
NWO
GBR
tba (h)
Women Ultra Veteran (W65+)
(9)
8
505234
Anne Palmer
W65
BOK
ENG
tba
10
483113
Sally Collins
W65
BKO
GBR
tba
16
408211
Mary Nixon
W65
SOC
GBR
tba
31
485422
Denise Mullins
W65
SARUM
GBR
tba
33
227191
Yvonne Hodson
W70
TVOC
GBR
tba
39
407342
Rosalind Taunton
W65
NGOC
ENG
tba
48
239877
Nina Stimson
W70
NWO
GBR
tba (h)
71
412328
Sheila Carey
W70
OD
ENG
tba
78
400274
Denise Harper
W65
BKO
GBR
tba
Women Hyper Veteran (W75+)
(1)
14
223469
Gill Bennett
W75
BKO
GBR
tba
Women Junior (W16-)
(3)
21
Hire
Kathryn Orton
W60
NWO
GBR
tba (h)
85
Hire
Lyra Medlock
W12
WSX
GBR
tba
100
412431
Ella May Rush
W12
BOK
ENG
tba
Women Young Junior (W12-)
(1)
86
Hire
Eskarina Medlock
W10
WSX
GBR
tba
Short Course
(0)