Cattle Country 5K / 10K / Family Fun Runs - APRIL Start List

Sunday 07 April 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=452, Online=87%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 06 March 2019 Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
10K (182)
293Nicky Adlam W40 GBR
113Peter Allen MSEN GBR
324Liz Anderson WSEN GBR
245Festa Andre MSEN GBR
257Julie Averiss W50 Cheltenham Running ClubGBR
347Laura Bailey WSEN GBR
265Paul Baker MSEN GBR
285India Balch WSEN GBR
284Jon-Paul Balch M50 GBR
286Vichea Balch MU23 GBR
19James Barker M40 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
320Rebecca Bates WSEN GBR
278Fiona Belbin WSEN GBR
313Richard Belbin M55 GBR
61David Benjamin MSEN GBR
454Matt Bennett MSEN GBR
129Clare Bentley W40 GBR
274*Sophie Berry WSEN Cotswold AllrunnersGBR
76Ian Bibey M40 GBR
75Mandy Bibey W45 GBR
83Fiona Blackmore W40 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
109Sara Blackmore W40 GBR
444James Brazier MSEN GBR
413Michael Brown MSEN Dursley Running ClubGBR
198Ricky Burcher MSEN GBR
170Dawn Carpenter W50 GBR
328Sarah Carr WSEN GBR
462Emma Carter WSEN GBR
477Paul Cassidy M40 GBR
203Nicala Clapperton WSEN GBR
447Chris Clarke MSEN GBR
370John Cole MSEN GBR
193La Cotterell M50 GBR
138Gary Coultart M50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
150Richard Crampton M45 Stroud & District ACGBR
469Robert Cytlau W65 GBR
241James Davey MSEN GBR
255Jaime Davis WSEN GBR
231Wayne Davis M45 GBR
94Pincott Dawn W50 GBR
35Andrew Dell M45 Royal Navy TriathlonGBR
420Hollie Dent WSEN Dursley Running ClubGBR
382Kevin Devlin M40 Hucclecote HarriersGBR
45James Dickinson MSEN GBR
132Rosie Down W45 GBR
362Becki Drewett WSEN GBR
363Charles Drewett MSEN GBR
329Sam Duggan MSEN GBR
133Suzanne Eggleshaw WSEN GBR
139Lisa Ellis W50 GBR
140Simon Ellis M50 GBR
357Sandra Evans W50 Berkeley New HarriersGBR
218Sophie Evans WSEN GBR
364Sian Flaxman WSEN GBR
244Simon Foster M40 GBR
298Gillian Frost WSEN GBR
115Richard Gardner MSEN GBR
311Stephen Garnham M60 GBR
93Simon Gibbs M50 GBR
437Ralph Gilling M50 GBR
308Michelle Gingell WSEN GBR
194Victoria Goodwin WSEN GBR
54Barry Gorman MSEN GBR
442Samantha Green WSEN GBR
331Robert Gutsell M65 GBR
205Erica Hack WSEN GBR
108Ken Hanna MSEN GBR
144Eleanor Harding WSEN GBR
330John Hargreaves M65 Great Western RunnersGBR
398Nina Harris WSEN GBR
28Chaweewan Hartley W50 Almost Athletes GBR
336Laura Harvey WSEN GBR
446Peter Hatherall MSEN GBR
264Darryl Hawkins M55 Gloucester Running ClubGBR
263Keren Hawkins W50 Gloucester Running ClubGBR
451Adam Henson MSEN GBR
9Raul Herbon Barquin MSEN GBR
325Louise Hickman WSEN GBR
389Gill Hiett W55 GBR
270Dave Hillyard M50 GBR
271Lara Hillyard WU23 GBR
234Amanda Hogg WSEN New berkeley harriersGBR
178Richard Hogg MSEN Dursley Running ClubGBR
11*Rosalind Honight WSEN North Bristol Running GroupGBR
157Karen Horsley W40 GBR
122Gareth John M40 Kingsway RunnersGBR
168Leesa Jones W40 GBR
260Mark Jones M55 Cheltenham Running ClubGBR
251Russell Jones M45 Cheltenham Running ClubGBR
402Kate Joseph WSEN GBR
450Chris Joyce MSEN GBR
252Neil Kelly MSEN Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBR
283Sue Kelly W45 GBR
165Caroline King W40 GBR
85Derek Knight MSEN GBR
79Lydia Knight WSEN GBR
470Sam Knight MSEN GBR
195Stewart Knott M40 GBR
250Debs Lacey W50 Cheltenham Running ClubGBR
182Steve Large M45 GBR
102Ben Lewis MSEN The Run Tewkesbury MovementGBR
335Matthew Lewis M45 GBR
421Matt Livall MSEN Dursley Running ClubGBR
427Jonathan Loud M45 Hogweed TrottersGBR
73*Michael Mahon M50 GBR
463Robert Manley M45 GBR
80Melissa Manners WSEN GBR
169Anita Marriott W50 GBR
301Dan Marsden M40 GBR
184Johanne Maybank W45 GBR
183Sarah Maybank W50 GBR
279Calum McIntosh MSEN GBR
396Margaret Mclachlan W50 Non affiliatedGBR
397Neil McLachlan M50 Non affiliatedGBR
97Jenny Milton WSEN Unattached GBR
344Rachel Mockford WSEN Cheltenham Running ClubGBR
166Ronja Moln-Richards WSEN GBR
167Ylva Moln-Richards W55 GBR
90Angie Moran W50 GBR
146Jo Morris WSEN GBR
322*Alex Moyse WSEN GBR
291David Mumford M55 Cheltenham Running ClubGBR
246Martyna Myka WSEN GBR
230Lucy Needham WSEN GBR
81Jonathan Neville MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
282Kim Nisbett WSEN GBR
405Richard Nuell M65 Portishead R CGBR
337Geoff Owen M50 GBR
338Morgan Owen MU15 GBR
224Karen Parkin WSEN This Mum RunsGBR
89Libby Pengelly WSEN GBR
249Dan Perrett M45 GBR
174Christine Pollard W50 GBR
443Charlotte Poole W40 GBR
214Kate Preston W40 GBR
101Mick Rees M50 Stroud Valleys running clubGBR
107Sherwood Robert MSEN GBR
34Bryony Roberts W40 This Mum RunsGBR
480Helen Roberts-Mojsak WSEN GBR
100*Neil Ross M45 Hucclecote HarriersGBR
243Neil Rudge MSEN GBR
438Bart Saaiman MSEN HogweedsGBR
91James Sage MSEN New Berkeley HarriersGBR
69Samantha Sherwood WSEN GBR
204Sarah Smith WSEN GBR
404Sean Smith M50 GBR
158Ellie Sonmezer WSEN GBR
156Kelly Stevens W40 GBR
290Sam Stevens WSEN Dursley running clubGBR
173Erica Stokes W40 GBR
403Richard Stokes M45 GBR
351Beverley Stoneman W55 GBR
352Richard Stoneman M55 GBR
233Claire Sullivan W40 GBR
406Hannah Summers WSEN This mum runsGBR
334Craig Sutton M40 GBR
1*Louise Talintyre W45 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
360Charlotte Taylor WSEN Dursley & District ACGBR
171Elizabeth Thompson WSEN GBR
228Andy Trew M45 Hogweed TrottersGBR
292Danny Tripp M40 GBR
114Clare Troy W45 Dursley & District ACGBR
475Emily Tucker WU23 GBR
172Rachael Tull WSEN GBR
465Elmarie van Wyk W40 GBR
26*Sarah Varney-Wiseman WSEN GBR
185Tom Varney-Wiseman MSEN GBR
266Rob Vowels M40 GBR
206Leeza Walker WSEN GBR
248*Jenna Warrender WSEN Hucclecote HarriersGBR
247*Pauline Warrender W50 Hucclecote HarriersGBR
294Kevin Waters M55 GBR
472Clare Watt W55 Thornbury RCGBR
92*Rebecca Watts WSEN Ukrunchat Running ClubGBR
2*Zoe Wheelwright W40 Hucclecote HarriersGBR
119James Williams MSEN GBR
484Maddison Williams WSEN GBR
464Taylor Williams WSEN GBR
155Glenn Winter MSEN GBR
232Kieran Winter MU19 GBR
319Sarah Witcombe-Hayes WSEN GBR
476Harry Wood MU23 GBR

5K (92)
449Aron Asher MU13 Forest of Dean ACGBR
235Katy Bainbridge WSEN GBR
332Kim Beasant WSEN GBR
333Michael Beasant MSEN GBR
41Natasha Bell W40 GBR
112Janet Benjamin W60 Ludlow RunnersGBR
60Polly Benjamin WSEN GBR
436Alison Beresford W45 GBR
353Tracy Bowman wright WSEN Angels running clubGBR
314Tasha Bradley WSEN GBR
215*Mark Brigham M40 GBR
189Rebecca Burren WSEN GBR
445John Calder M60 New Berkeley Harriers GBR
86*Kimberly Clayton WSEN GBR
162Christine Collins W60 GBR
419Lucy Cook WSEN GBR
117Maria Cook WSEN GBR
136Vicky Cowe WSEN GBR
318Phil Elmes M60 GBR
358Robert Evans M55 Berkeley New HarriersGBR
304Lorna Fizor WSEN GBR
303Elizabeth Ford W50 GBR
236Lucy Foster WSEN GBR
149Oliver Francis MSEN GBR
262Emily Freeman WU13 North Somerset Athletics ClubGBR
261Kathy Freeman W40 Backwell Women's Running GroupGBR
18Jack Galsworthy MU13 GBR
17Stuart Galsworthy M45 R.I.O.TGBR
312Sally Garnham W65 GBR
326*Richard Giddings MSEN Goodgym Race TeamGBR
96James Giles MU15 GBR
95Jason Giles M40 GBR
302Caroline Gill W60 GBR
77Annie Griffiths W40 GBR
393Miss Alice Groom WU16 GBR
392Mr Vincent Groom M45 GBR
391Mrs Emmanuelle Groom W45 GBR
50Sarah Hadfield WSEN GBR
127Julie Hapeshi W60 Hucclecote HarriersGBR
371Rachel Harding W40 GBR
145Jenny Harrison WSEN GBR
349Claire Higley WSEN GBR
348Ethan Higley MU13 GBR
123Katherine Holland WSEN GBR
23*Benjamin Hollister MU12 GBR
22*Samuel Hollister MU14 GBR
20*Sharon Hollister W40 Emersons Green RCGBR
21*Simon Hollister M40 Emersons Green RCGBR
428Lucy Humphries W40 GBR
452Harrison Jones MU15 GBR
196Daisy Knott WU13 GBR
339Aamena Lala WSEN NoneGBR
453Ryan Langstone MU19 GBR
429Hannah Lee WSEN GBR
379Paula Lobo WSEN GBR
350Lynda Merrett W45 GBR
323Elizabeth Miles WSEN NoneGBR
345*Mark Palmer M45 GBR
78Steve Parker M50 GBR
455Sam Parkhill WSEN GBR
321Lee Perkins MSEN GBR
346*Brian Peters M45 GBR
295Nina Philippidis WSEN GBR
460Larissa Pizzi WSEN GBR
175Anna Pollard WU14 GBR
49Hannah Powell W40 GBR
289Matt Pritchard M40 GBR
299Amy Reeves WSEN GBR
300Thomas Reeves MSEN GBR
152Natalie Richardson WSEN GBR
272Adele Sage WSEN New Berkeley HarriersGBR
254John Sampson M55 GBR
296Fran Sands WSEN GBR
412Simon Shellard MSEN .GBR
277Georgina Stacey WU8 GBR
276Neil Stacey M40 GBR
341Louis Stinchcombe MSEN GBR
340Michelle Stinchcombe WSEN GBR
342Tanzie Stinchcombe WU14 GBR
410*Patricia Swanepoel WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
368Chris Wadley MSEN GBR
369Jess Wadley WSEN GBR
417Nick Weeden M45 GBR
416Nicola Weeden W40 GBR
253Tony Wilday M40 New berkeley harriersGBR
14Graham Wilkes M40 Dursley Running ClubGBR
153Danielle Winters WSEN GBR
154David Winters M60 GBR
458Chris Winterson MSEN GBR
354Michael Wright MSEN GBR
74*Kirsty Wyatt WSEN GBR
435*Judit Yandell W40 GBR

1K (115)
489Athena Adams WU5 GBR
238Bertie Bainbridge MU6 GBR
237Ted Bainbridge MU8 GBR
43Charlie Bell MU6 GBR
42James Bell M40 GBR
62Evelyn Benjamin WU6 GBR
131Alexander Bentley MU6 GBR
130Toby Bentley MU9 GBR
110Christopher Blackmore MU11 GBR
111Joshua Blackmore MU8 GBR
268Ruby Blackwell WU11 GBR
267Tamzin Blackwell WU13 GBR
356Aela Bowman-Wright WU7 GBR
355Ayra Bowman-Wright WU11 GBR
315Adam Bradley M40 GBR
317Bryher Bradley WU5 GBR
316Maximus Bradley MU8 GBR
486Arthur Brazier MU6 GBR
485Beatrice Brazier WU9 GBR
367Amelia Breen WU5 GBR
366Oliver Breen MU7 GBR
365Rebecca Breen WSEN GBR
190Emily Burren WU8 GBR
192Kevin Burren M40 GBR
440Jayden Butt MU11 GBR
441Jayla-Mai Butt WU9 GBR
87*Lara Clayton WU7 GBR
273Katherine Conboy WSEN GBR
151Toby Crampton MU7 GBR
242Tyler Davey MU9 GBR
512Amelia Davies WU6 GBR
256Elsie-Mae Davis WU5 GBR
505Bella Dewick WU7 GBR
506Henry Dewick MU10 GBR
47George Dickinson MU6 GBR
46Mia Dickinson WU9 GBR
269Phoebe-Mae Edwards WU11 GBR
134Bethany Eggleshaw WU8 GBR
135Thomas Eggleshaw MU11 GBR
239Jack Foster MU9 GBR
240Mary Foster WU8 GBR
479Silk Freya WU8 N/aGBR
211Florence Gardner WU10 GBR
212Rufus Gardner MU8 GBR
309Nathan Gingell MU9 GBR
226Clöe Greenaway WU11 Highworth RCGBR
227Eloise Greenaway WU10 Highworth RCGBR
394Mr James Groom MU8 GBR
395Mr Samuel Groom MU8 GBR
51Elizabeth Hadfield WU8 GBR
72Olivia Hanna WU4 GBR
372Ella Harding WU7 GBR
373Lucy Harding WU4 GBR
36Ryan Hardwick MU8 GBR
422Theo Hazel-Livall MU9 GBR
179Jensen Hogg MU8 GBR
124James Holland MU9 GBR
125Lydia Holland WU6 GBR
24*Joseph Hollister MU9 GBR
25*Lillia Hollister WU6 GBR
12*Yasmin Honight WU6 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
221Helen Hopkins WSEN GBR
210William Hunkin MU10 GBR
399Arjun Joshi MU8 GBR
400Nayana Joshi WU6 GBR
280Aidan Kent MU9 GBR
281Liam Kent MU12 GBR
431Amy Kimber WU11 GBR
434Leo Kimber MU5 GBR
432Samuel Kimber MU8 GBR
433Toby Kimber MU7 GBR
197Alex Knott MU8 GBR
415Holli Leivers WU11 GBR
414Tilli Leivers WU9 GBR
207Ada Lowrie WU11 GBR
208Joe Lowrie MU9 GBR
98Elsie Milton WU5 Unattached GBR
209Hunkin Mitchell MU7 GBR
310Freddie Morgan MU7 GBR
147Bethan Morris WU9 GBR
188Isaac Mosson MU4 GBR
187Oscar Mosson MU6 GBR
456Poppy Parkhill WU9 GBR
457Robyn Parkhill winterson WU5 GBR
225Libby Parkin WU7 GBR
176Emma Pollard WU13 GBR
177Joseph Pollard MU11 GBR
56Oliver Powel MU7 GBR
55Justyn Powell M40 GBR
508Archie Quilter MU10 GBR
509Charlie Quilter MU7 GBR
105George Ratcliffe MU8 GBR
258Jamie Salmon MU8 GBR
418Niki Sawczuk WU23 GBR
71Chloe Sherwood WU5 GBR
70Lucas Sherwood MU7 GBR
478Mervyn Silk M40 N/aGBR
159Layla Sonmezer WU13 GBR
160Ruby Sonmezer WU10 GBR
161Sophie Sonmezer WU6 GBR
38Ava Starling WU8 GBR
181Ruby Tatnell WU9 Unattached GBR
361Abigail Taylor WU4 GBR
359Eleanor Taylor WU6 GBR
229Joshua Trew MU6 GBR
307Katie Trouse WU12 GBR
467Amelia van Wyk WU5 GBR
466Conrad van Wyk MU10 GBR
488Aeris Webb WU6 GBR
487Jacob Webb MU8 GBR
3*Heather Wheelwright WU8 GBR
16Cerys Wilkes WU7 GBR
305Isla Williamson WU6 GBR
306Molly Williamson WU4 GBR
459Destiny Winterson WU10 GBR

50m (63)
44Jack Bell MU4 GBR
63Alice Benjamin WU3 GBR
84Ruby Blackmore WU4 GBR
8*Elsie Bowery WU5 GBR
217*Evie Brigham WU3 GBR
216*Thea Brigham WU5 GBR
39*Mylah Budd WU6 GBR
191Archie Burren MU5 GBR
448Thomas Clarke MU4 GBR
88*Henry Clayton MU4 GBR
387*Jessica Cole WU4 GBR
118*Stanley Cook MU4 GBR
137*Phoebe Cowe WU6 GBR
383*Theo Davey MU4 GBR
513Grace Davies WU4 GBR
374*Hattie Davis WU3 GBR
6*Ella Dorney WU5 GBR
223*Rose Drewett WU5 GBR
199*Marnie England WU5 GBR
219Abigail Evans WU4 GBR
220Libby Evans WU3 GBR
213*Clara Gardner WU4 GBR
116Matilda Gardner WU3 GBR
52Zachary Hadfield MU5 GBR
32*Dede Hayward WU4 GBR
31*Dory Hayward WU6 GBR
423Beebi Hazel-Livall WU7 GBR
424Lulabelle Hazel-Livall WU6 GBR
425Shiloh Hazel-Livall WU4 GBR
10Maya Herbon-Jodelka WU5 GBR
180Max Hogg MU5 GBR
126Charlotte Holland WU3 GBR
13*Harper Honight WU4 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
222George Hopkins MU3 GBR
401Rohan Joshi MU4 GBR
430Edward Lee MU5 GBR
103Ivy Lewis WU4 GBR
380Coralie Lobo WU5 GBR
381Zachary Lobo MU3 GBR
48*Charlotte Low WU5 GBR
29*Aria McInnes Elliott WU6 GBR
30*Elijah McInnes Elliott MU4 GBR
33*Caspar McNair MU4 GBR
388*Florence Milton WU3 Unattached GBR
481*Catrin Mojsak WU5 GBR
482*Elyn Mojsak WU3 GBR
515*Ollie Morgan MU4 GBR
148Edwyn Morris MU5 GBR
82Phoebe Neville WU4 GBR
378*April Parkin WU3 GBR
461Miguel Pizzi MU5 GBR
106Jamie Ratcliffe MU4 GBR
439Behati Saaiman WU3 HogweedsGBR
99*Grace Shellard WU5 .GBR
7*Olivia Smith WU3 GBR
65*Archie Spencer MU3 GBR
64*Mia Spencer WU5 GBR
37Poppy Starling WU3 GBR
68Erin Tunney WU4 GBR
186Alexa Varney-Wiseman WU4 GBR
4*Abbey Wheelwright WU3 GBR
5*Lucy Wheelwright WU3 GBR
15Florence Wilkes WU3 GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351