Wye Wander Start List

Monday 31 December 2018 Competitor Statistics (Total=149, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
5.5 mile off road (149)
69Liselette Adams W40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
73Kevin Atkinson M45 GBR
1Pauline Beckett W55 Caerleon RCGBR
139Hayley Bennett WSEN GBR
2Sharon Bennett W40 GBR
108Scott Berry M40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
23Anna Bevan WSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
22Wayne Bevan M40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
113Graham Bingham M50 GBR
71Douglas Briggs M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
52Helen Brown W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
10Simon Bunday M55 Dawlish CoastersGBR
87Paul Burgess M60 Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
92Kate Burke W40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
83Gary Burley M55 Lydney LopersGBR
98Hannah Burley W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
88David Camm M60 Corsham Running ClubGBR
116Andrew Caple M50 CDF RunnersGBR
79Julie Caseley W55 Malvern JoggersGBR
133Mark Channer M50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
124Jodie Chilton WSEN FODACGBR
14Martin Clayton MSEN GBR
81Rob Coles M55 GBR
20Samantha Collier WSEN GBR
61Suzanne Court W45 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club GBR
29Peter Covington-Jones M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR
49Caroline Cozier W40 Corsham Running ClubGBR
78Jeremy Creasey M50 Spirit of Monmouth Running ClubGBR
91Lynn Cro W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
32Rachel Cross WSEN GBR
107Debbie Cumming W55 CDF RunnersGBR
6Marie Davies W50 GBR
106Mike Davies M55 CDF RunnersGBR
47Sarah Davies W40 GBR
143Paul Deaton M50 Southville Running clubGBR
84Carolyn Dent W55 Town & Country HarriersGBR
39Paul Downie M40 Southville Running ClubGBR
54Matt Elphick M45 GBR
18Conor Evans MSEN GBR
57Christine Farr W40 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)CYM
44Dermot Fisher M55 Burnham JoggersGBR
109Christian Ford MSEN Caerleon RCGBR
103Brian Francis M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
80Anna Gambarini W45 GBR
19Ian Gawinowski M40 Westbury HarriersGBR
140Alexis Girardet M50 GBR
141Hallam Girardet MSEN GBR
53Robyn Hackett W45 GBR
26John Hargreaves M65 Great Western RunnersGBR
131Mike Harris M65 Westbury HarriersGBR
34Chris Hawkins M65 Forest of Dean ACGBR
117Chris Hawkins M65 Forest of Dean ACGBR
77Jackie Hawley W50 GBR
43Rhys Heal MSEN CDF RunnersGBR
65John Hible MU19 GBR
64Stephen Hible M60 Corsham RCGBR
85Rob Hick M55 Town & Country HarriersGBR
55Philip Hobbs M45 Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
127Leighanne Hodder WSEN GBR
72Kim Ingleby W40 Westbury HarriersGBR
3Oliver Isaacs M40 GBR
120Bev James W60 FodacGBR
121Ian James M60 FODACGBR
146Gary Jennings M60 Southville RCGBR
70Eian Johnson MSEN AMCGBR
67Lauren Johnston WSEN GBR
99Matt Johnstone M40 Thornbury RCGBR
7Angela Jones-Evans W50 Caerleon RCGBR
125Tony King M45 Aspire Running EventsGBR
102Julie Kingston W45 GBR
138Hannah Kinloch Haken WSEN Thornbury RCGBR
38Anne Kirk W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
37James Kirk M50 GBR
33Nathan Landeg M40 GBR
59Chris Lear MSEN GBR
58Lisa Lear WSEN Team bexGBR
135Chris Lewis MSEN GBR
136Leah Lewis WSEN GBR
4Nicky Lewis W45 Caerleon RCGBR
66Jared Linden MSEN GBR
94Paul Linford M40 GBR
105Nick Lord M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
35Tracy Lord W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
31Charlotte Lucy WSEN GBR
62Lucy MacDonald WSEN Spirit of MonmouthGBR
96Sheree Mann W50 Fairwater runners Cwmbran GBR
97Michael Marks M50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
48Jan McAll W60 Hogweed trottersGBR
60Sian McGoldrick W50 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club GBR
123Peter McKenzie MSEN Garden City RunnersGBR
93Glen Meek M40 Chepstow HarriersGBR
74Leanne Meek WSEN GBR
75Leon Meek M45 Rogue RunnersGBR
27Mitch Mitchelmore M40 GBR
118Claire Morgan W55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
119Roger Morgan M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR
15Claire Orford W45 Caerleon Running ClubGBR
149Laura Orna WSEN Thornbury RCGBR
5Michelle Osmond W50 Caerleon RCGBR
56Steve Owen M65 Chepstow HarriersGBR
45Miriam Paris W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
111Carl Peacock M50 GBR
114Anna Pearce WSEN GBR
68Vanessa Pegler W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
46Ayler Pendre W40 GBR
25Suzanne Peters W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
137Gavin Petrelli MSEN CDF RunnersCYM
42Huw Phillips M45 CDF RunnersGBR
100Rebecca Poole WSEN Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBR
24Sara Poole W40 GBR
89Kate Powell W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
90Mark Powell M50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
86Matt Powell M40 Burnham on Sea Harriers GBR
130Chloe Powles WSEN Forest of Dean GBR
50Margaret Powles W60 Forest of Dean ACGBR
129Richard Powles M40 Forest of Dean GBR
122Steve Reason M50 GBR
36Sophie Reeves WU23 GBR
17Clare Richards W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
16Steve Richards M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
21Caroline Rickards W40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
9Bernadette Rigby W50 GBR
30Julie Roche W50 Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBR
132John Rrussell M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
101Kelly Ruck WSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
128Gemma Saunders WSEN GBR
104Emma Scrivens W40 Chepstow HarriersGBR
28Donna Sheen WSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
112Katy Shoesmith WSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR
126Andrew Short M45 GBR
41David Sinclair M45 CDF RunnersGBR
8Bryan Stadden M60 Bitton RoadRunnersGBR
13Michelle Taylor WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
110Martin Thomas MSEN GBR
134Paul Thomas M50 Thornbury Running ClubGBR
40Stephen Thomas MSEN GBR
144Ian Turner M55 GBR
147Paul Turner M55 ForestOfDean Athletic club GBR
12Pierre Turner M50 GBR
148Sally Turner W50 ForestOfDean Athletic club GBR
115Elizabeth Walsh W40 Fairwater RunnersGBR
76Ian Waugh M60 Trail Running AssociationGBR
145Ed Webb MSEN GBR
51Sebastien Williams MSEN Vegan RunnersGBR
142Sophie Williams WSEN Spirit of MonmouthGBR
95Suzanne Williams W50 Fairwater runner Cwmbran GBR
82Martyn Winser MSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
11Debbie Woodley W40 GBR
63Mark Wotton M55 Teignbridge trottersGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351