Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Llanbedr - Blaenavon Fell Race Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=76, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
25.4 km / 1372 metres (76)
39Liselette AdamsW40Forest of Dean ACGBR
23Edward AtkinsMSENGorphwysfaGBR
72Hugh BalfourM60Dulwich Runners ACGBR
10Vanessa BallWSENMonross TrailblazersGBR
73Julian BoonM45Forest of Dean ACGBR
8Helen BrownW45Mynydd DuGBR
77Sam CloughMSENGBR
49Neil CoeM45Mynydd DuGBR
51Paul Colley-DaviesM50Mynydd DuGBR
59Richard CroninMSENMynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
43Leslie CupisM55Ryde HarriersGBR
7Barry DaviesM40Monross TrailblazersGBR
14Edward de Salis YoungM45Leicestershire Orienteering ClubGBR
60Richard DempsterM60Town & Country HarriersGBR
65Andrew DickensM45Mynydd DuGBR
32Nigel EldridgeM45Ryde HarriersGBR
53Karen ElversW45Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
36William FelineMSENStubbington Green RunnersGBR
47Stefanie FrancisW50Forest of Dean ACGBR
30Matt GarnettMSENGoodGym Race TeamGBR
75Matthew GilbertMSENGBR
9Luke GrayMSENMonross trailblazersGBR
3Sam HarnessM40Monross Trailblazers GBR
25Andy HickmanM40GBR
44William HirstMSENGBR
69Hannah HopkinsonWSENMynydd DuGBR
34Hannah JarvisWSENMynydd DuGBR
26Faye JohnsonWSENMynydd DuGBR
4Gavin JonesMSENMonross-TrailblazersGBR
55Shan JonesW50SJ RunnersGBR
76Gary JordanMSENGoodGymGBR
74Christopher KelseyM60Wells HarriersGBR
6David KnapperM40Monross trailblazersGBR
24David LargeM50TRI PrestonGBR
66Naomi LawW45Mynydd DuGBR
67Laura LelievreWSENMonross Trailblazers GBR
28Tim LewisMSENGBR
63Jon LikeMSENMynydd DuGBR
11Stephen LysaczenkoM55Quantock orienteersGBR
17Ellis MaguireWSENGBR
35Trevor McAlisterMSENRyde HarriersGBR
45Jerome McAllisterM40Tring RCGBR
29Andrew MitchellM40GBR
50Tom MollekinMSENMynydd DuGBR
20Jonathan MorrisMSENGBR
58Paul MurrinM45Chepstow HarriersGBR
21Jack NortonMSENGorphwysfa GBR
38Sean O’ConnorM40Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
12Tim OliverM45Monross TrailblazersGBR
48Darren OwenM40GBR
52Clare PattersonWSENMynydd duGBR
1Carl PeacockM50GBR
41Carwyn PhillipsM45Rhedwyr PreseliGBR
61Richard PhillipsM40TROTGBR
57Niki RadnedgeM40U/AGBR
40Sandy RestallM40Dirty Daps and Muddy TracksGBR
37Sarah-Jane RestallW40Dirty Daps and Muddy TracksGBR
22Dave RoyseMSENGorphwysfaGBR
19Ben RumerMSENGBR
18Joe RumerMSENGBR
27Sam RyallM45Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
54Dan SandfordM45Forest of Dean ACGBR
33Richard SelfM50Les Croupiers RCGBR
68Peter SowerbyM55Brecon ACGBR
31Debbie StennerW45Forest of Dean ACGBR
5Andrew StephensM40Monross TrailblazersGBR
64Lou SummersW50Mynydd DuGBR
2Alice TaylorWSENCheltenham and County HarriersGBR
15Richard ThompsonM45GBR
71Beverley TuckerW50Mynydd DuGBR
70Paul TuckerM50Mynydd DuGBR
42Carolyn WatkinsWSENRhedwyr PreseliGBR
13Sam WealeMSENMonross Trailblazers GBR
16William WhiteMSENMynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
62Rhys WilliamsM40Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
56Lizzie WraithWSENTeam Bath ACGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd