Llanbedr - Blaenavon Fell Race Start List

Saturday 30 March 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=76, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
25.4 km / 1372 metres (76)
39Liselette Adams W40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
23Edward Atkins MSEN GorphwysfaGBR
72Hugh Balfour M60 Dulwich Runners ACGBR
10Vanessa Ball WSEN Monross TrailblazersGBR
73Julian Boon M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
8Helen Brown W45 Mynydd DuGBR
77Sam Clough MSEN GBR
49Neil Coe M45 Mynydd DuGBR
51Paul Colley-Davies M50 Mynydd DuGBR
59Richard Cronin MSEN Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
43Leslie Cupis M55 Ryde HarriersGBR
7Barry Davies M40 Monross TrailblazersGBR
14Edward de Salis Young M45 Leicestershire Orienteering ClubGBR
60Richard Dempster M60 Town & Country HarriersGBR
65Andrew Dickens M45 Mynydd DuGBR
32Nigel Eldridge M45 Ryde HarriersGBR
53Karen Elvers W45 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
36William Feline MSEN Stubbington Green RunnersGBR
47Stefanie Francis W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
30Matt Garnett MSEN GoodGym Race TeamGBR
75Matthew Gilbert MSEN GBR
9Luke Gray MSEN Monross trailblazersGBR
3Sam Harness M40 Monross Trailblazers GBR
25Andy Hickman M40 GBR
44William Hirst MSEN GBR
69Hannah Hopkinson WSEN Mynydd DuGBR
34Hannah Jarvis WSEN Mynydd DuGBR
26Faye Johnson WSEN Mynydd DuGBR
4Gavin Jones MSEN Monross-TrailblazersGBR
55Shan Jones W50 SJ RunnersGBR
76Gary Jordan MSEN GoodGymGBR
74Christopher Kelsey M60 Wells HarriersGBR
6David Knapper M40 Monross trailblazersGBR
24David Large M50 TRI PrestonGBR
66Naomi Law W45 Mynydd DuGBR
67Laura Lelievre WSEN Monross Trailblazers GBR
28Tim Lewis MSEN GBR
63Jon Like MSEN Mynydd DuGBR
11Stephen Lysaczenko M55 Quantock orienteersGBR
17Ellis Maguire WSEN GBR
35Trevor McAlister MSEN Ryde HarriersGBR
45Jerome McAllister M40 Tring RCGBR
29Andrew Mitchell M40 GBR
50Tom Mollekin MSEN Mynydd DuGBR
20Jonathan Morris MSEN GBR
58Paul Murrin M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
21Jack Norton MSEN Gorphwysfa GBR
38Sean O’Connor M40 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
12Tim Oliver M45 Monross TrailblazersGBR
48Darren Owen M40 GBR
52Clare Patterson WSEN Mynydd duGBR
1Carl Peacock M50 GBR
41Carwyn Phillips M45 Rhedwyr PreseliGBR
61Richard Phillips M40 TROTGBR
57Niki Radnedge M40 U/AGBR
40Sandy Restall M40 Dirty Daps and Muddy TracksGBR
37Sarah-Jane Restall W40 Dirty Daps and Muddy TracksGBR
22Dave Royse MSEN GorphwysfaGBR
19Ben Rumer MSEN GBR
18Joe Rumer MSEN GBR
27Sam Ryall M45 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
54Dan Sandford M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
33Richard Self M50 Les Croupiers RCGBR
68Peter Sowerby M55 Brecon ACGBR
31Debbie Stenner W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
5Andrew Stephens M40 Monross TrailblazersGBR
64Lou Summers W50 Mynydd DuGBR
2Alice Taylor WSEN Cheltenham and County HarriersGBR
15Richard Thompson M45 GBR
71Beverley Tucker W50 Mynydd DuGBR
70Paul Tucker M50 Mynydd DuGBR
42Carolyn Watkins WSEN Rhedwyr PreseliGBR
13Sam Weale MSEN Monross Trailblazers GBR
16William White MSEN Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
62Rhys Williams M40 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
56Lizzie Wraith WSEN Team Bath ACGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351