20/20 Fission Start List

Saturday 16 March 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=649, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
20 kms (128)
190Clare Allen W50 Pegasus RCGBR
464Peter Allen MSEN GBR
552John Amos M60 Kidderminster and StourportGBR
95David Bailey M40 Black Pear JoggersGBR
113Anne Barker W40 GBR
441Emma Barnes WSEN Bristol Up & RunnersGBR
414Kirsty Barrett WSEN Lonely Goats RCGBR
641Andy Barry M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
627Laura Beach WSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
178Wayne Bevan M40 FOREST OF DEAN ACGBR
466John Bridger M70 Hastings ACGBR
106Cathryn Brown WSEN GBR
69Claire Brown W40 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
330Clare Carmen W55 Kingfisher harriersGBR
452Paul Carruthers M40 Hucclecote HarriersGBR
5Helen Cerullo W40 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
500Ellen Chapman W40 GBR
527John Chapman M45 GBR
64Moira Clayton W40 Reason 2 Run - Warley Woods pacersGBR
18Elaine Corbel W55 Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
245Martin Crawford M50 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
215Jeremy Creasey M50 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
155Rachel Cross WSEN None GBR
445Luke Dando MSEN GBR
393Ian Davies M45 Caerleon RCGBR
368James Davies MSEN GBR
449Carolyn Dent W55 Town and Country HarriersGBR
65Jim Fallon M50 GBR
554Elizabeth Finch W40 GBR
494Jack Fleet MU23 Forest of Dean ACGBR
196Richard Ford M45 Caldicot running clubGBR
493Tia Ford WU19 FGBR
591Nicola Fulstow W40 Weston ACGBR
290David George M45 GBR
193Joe Gobbin M45 Black Pear JoggersGBR
430Heather Graz W45 Usk RunnersGBR
429Michael Graz M45 Usk RunnersGBR
97Paula Gregory W45 North Bristol Running GroupENG
374Lucinda Griffiths W45 Bristol Up & RunnersGBR
383Sarah Hammond WSEN GBR
603Steven Harris M40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
560Tamzyn Harris W40 Swindon StridersGBR
337Annette Heylings W60 Dursley Running Club GBR
263Chris Hill M40 Thornbury RCGBR
605Daniel Hill M45 GBR
613Steve Hill M55 Penarth and Dinas runnersGBR
575Helen Hinsley W50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
79Mary Hinton W55 The Tetbury Dolphins GBR
581Liz Hodsdon W45 GBR
583Tim Hodsdon M45 GBR
130Amanda Hogg WSEN New Berkeley HarriersGBR
647Charlie Holmes W50 GBR
379Rebecca Hopes W45 Bristol Up & RunnersGBR
402Kevin Howells MSEN Caerleon RCGBR
148Alison Hume W50 Almost AthletesGBR
320Ian Jackson M45 BADGERSGBR
319Sharon Jackson W45 BadgersGBR
228Mark Johnson M55 GBR
530Randal Jones M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
423Ieuan Kingston MSEN Pont-Y-Pwl & District RunnersGBR
512Gary Kinsman M45 Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
590Mandy Knott W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
519Ave Kotze WSEN Newent RunnersGBR
428Rebekah Lane W40 Chepstow HarriersGBR
339Chris Lewis M60 BAD TriGBR
538Phil Lucker M40 South Glos ACGBR
253Dominic Lyes M50 Almost athletesGBR
467Hannah Mackie W45 GBR
484Michael Marks M50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
344Vicki Mason WSEN Running somewhere elseGBR
166Dave Mayo M55 Almost Athletes GBR
165Iris Mayo W60 Almost AthletesGBR
41Margaret Mclachlan W50 UnaffiliatedGBR
640Mario McNamara M60 Stroud & District ACGBR
465Emma Millman W45 Angels RCGBR
569Charlotte Moran W40 Caerleon RCGBR
442Jim Moss M65 GBR
197Suzanne Moss W45 Dursley Running ClubGBR
280Jo Motto W50 Corsham RCGBR
243Ian Nash-Collier M50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
363Stéphanie Nellis WSEN GBR
14Katie Newbery WSEN North Bristol Running GrouoGBR
638Sarah Newnes W45 Thornbury RCGBR
11Amanda Norman W45 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
511Megan O’Connor W40 GBR
357Debbie Page W50 GBR
446Samantha Parker W45 Swindon Shin SplintsGBR
78Rebecca Pass WSEN Tetbury Dolphins Running Club GBR
186Suzanne Peters W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
1Katie Pinnington W50 Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
237Daniel Piper MSEN Hastings Runners GBR
470Matthew Polson MSEN Almost AthletesGBR
496Margaret Powles W60 Forest of Dean ACGBR
580Katie Price WSEN GBR
9Liz Rees W40 CDF RunnersGBR
70Emily Renninson WSEN GBR
416Patrick Rennison M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
471Karol Richardson W60 Swindon Shinsplints GBR
455Ruth Roberts WSEN CDF runnersGBR
517James Robinson M45 GBR
129Karen Rome W40 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
67Deadman Sarah W40 GBR
385Lewis Saunderd M55 Stroud & District ACGBR
486Hanif Shaikh M50 Almost AthletesGBR
177Donna Sheen WSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
152Michele Silsbury-Basey W45 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
325Ali Silverback W45 GBR
66Amy Spillane W45 GBR
499Carol Stacey W55 GBR
143Andy Stevenson M50 ENG
247Liz Stirling WSEN GBR
421Pete Tang M45 GBR
420Tracy Tang W45 GBR
3Helen Tibby W45 BadgersGBR
8Hazel Tolley W50 Pershore Plum PloddersGBR
550Selina Topham WSEN Kidderminster and StourportGBR
133Emma Tracey WSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
525Emily Trenwith WSEN Newent RunnersGBR
98Rebecca Troth WU23 North Bristol Running GroupENG
434Clare Troy W45 Dursley & District ACGBR
479Matt Turner M45 GBR
150Catherine Wasley W50 GBR
141Lucy White WSEN New Berkeley HarriersGBR
13Sheila Wilcox W50 North Bristol Running GrouoGBR
252James Williams M40 GBR
15Lyn Wilson W50 NBRGGBR
565Jayne Wiseman W50 GBR
473Jacqui Wynds W65 Forest of Dean ACGBR

20 miles (521)
462Martin Adams M40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
287Paul Adams M40 Caerleon RCGBR
169Chris Addis MSEN GBR
366Donna Albon WSEN Forest of Dean Athletics ClubGBR
179Sam Alexander MSEN Almost AthletesGBR
191Phil Allen M55 Pegasus RCGBR
39Janet Allport W60 Midland Masters ACGBR
38Trevor Allport M60 Midland Masters ACGBR
327Sarah Alvis W40 Calne running ClubGBR
281Ben Amigoni MSEN Dursley Running ClubGBR
212Francesca Amigoni WSEN Dursley Running clubGBR
102Hazel Anderson W55 Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RCGBR
636Price Andrew MSEN Wotton RunnersGBR
22Holly Angus WSEN Staple Hill RunnersGBR
72Steve Anstey M45 North Bristol Running Group GBR
411Trish Ashley W55 NoneGBR
101Thomas Attwooll MSEN GBR
307Anna Avery WSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR
153Sharon Avery W45 Redditch STARSGBR
480Rachel Avon WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
277Steve Axford M40 Almost athletes GBR
380Naomi Aylwin WSEN Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
123David Bagshaw M45 Avon Valley RunnersGBR
273Richard Bagshaw M50 Chippenham Harriers GBR
391Lucy Baker W45 Stroud & District ACGBR
628Paul Baker M45 Weston Athletic ClubGBR
555Michelle Balchin W40 Almost AthletesGBR
584Fiona Ball WSEN GBR
426Darren Barfield M40 Sudbury JoggersGBR
483Glenn Barker M60 Black Pear JoggersGBR
110Matthew Barnes M45 Almost AthletesGBR
369Will Barrett MSEN GBR
482Matt Barron M40 GBR
504Richard Basham M45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
40Caroline Bassett WSEN Pegasus RCGBR
490Jacqueline Bath W45 GBR
333Gill Batten W50 Cleeve LadiesGBR
579Sarah Beach WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
485Ben Beaumont MSEN Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)GBR
624Desiree Beer W60 Almost AthletesGBR
6Diane Bentham W55 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
622Christopher Berry M50 Black Pear JoggersGBR
315Gareth Beynon M45 GBR
142Louise Biddell WSEN Dursley running club GBR
205Cheryl Blake W45 Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
564Lesley Bowskill W45 Weston athletic clubGBR
340Kelly Brace WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
301Steve Bradley M45 Cheltenham and County HarriersGBR
427Martin Bragg M60 Dursley Running ClubGBR
634Richard Bragg M50 Portishead R CGBR
439Dena Bray W50 Chippenham Harriers GBR
29Victoria Briand WSEN Black Pear Joggers GBR
403Tom Bristowe MSEN Redditch StarsGBR
526Carolyn Brown WSEN Newent Runners GBR
34Hannah Brown W40 Almost AthletesGBR
549Nadine Brown WSEN Running Somewhere ElseGBR
164James Bruce M45 Les Croupiers rcGBR
210Michael Bunn M50 GBR
387Zoe Burgess WSEN GBR
174Kate Burke W40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
513Gary Burkes M50 Black Pear JoggersGBR
521Sian Burns W50 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
474Catherine Burnside W55 GBR
371Stephen Burrell M50 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
87Sia Bush W45 Evesham Vale RCGBR
352Kate Butland W40 Almost AtheletaGBR
51Simon Butland M40 Almost AthletesGBR
488Sam Buzza WSEN Weston Athletic Club ENG
395Mark Bygrave M45 Avon Valley RunnersGBR
534Emma Caldwell W50 Nailsea Running ClubGBR
443Andrew Callard M55 Newent RunnersGBR
390Candela Carle W45 GBR
42Sarah Carr W45 Almost AthletesGBR
119Kim Cawardine WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
370Paul Chamberlain M40 Pontyclun roadrunners GBR
356Mair Chivers W55 Bristol Up & RunnersGBR
216Mariel Chretien W45 Almost athletesGBR
574Ami Christopher WSEN GBR
258Pete Clark M45 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
643Peter Clark MSEN GBR
321Emma Clarke WU23 City Of Salisbury AC & RCGBR
410Nicola Clarke W45 GBR
195Rob Clarke M40 Caldicot Running ClubGBR
324Caroline Clarke Williams W45 GBR
308Oliver Clarkin MSEN Almost AthletesGBR
529Josephine Clensy WSEN Aldridge Running ClubENG
312Mouse Clutterbuck M55 Dursley RCGBR
310Wendy Cole W45 Black Pear Joggers GBR
497Kathryn Collins WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
125Claudie Combelas W55 Northbrook ACGBR
454Stephanie Connaire WSEN Les Croupiers Running ClubGBR
651Sue Cooper W55 GBR
326Heather Cornock W45 Calne running ClubGBR
453Jadie Cotterell WSEN Dursley Running Club GBR
632Sharon Coultart W50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
457Daniel Cox MSEN GBR
220Paul Cox M50 GBR
219Sarah Cox W40 GBR
291Nicholas Coyle MSEN Stroud & District ACGBR
20Andrew Crace-Calvert M50 Stroud & District ACGBR
408Colin Crawley M40 GBR
407Joanne Crawley W40 GBR
236Sarah Cromarty W40 Tetbury Dolphins Running ClubGBR
417Alistair Cummings MSEN Pontypool & District RunnersGBR
90Suzanne Cundy W45 Thornbury RCGBR
171Craig Cutler M45 Kingfisher HarriersGBR
255Selina Da Silva W60 Maverick RunnersGBR
329Sarah Dagnall W50 Cheltenham Lady RunnersGBR
266Robert Dalton-Morris M50 Almost AthletesGBR
59Jane Daniel WSEN GBR
183Cathryn Davey WSEN CDF RunnersGBR
49Catrin Davies WSEN Almost AthletesGBR
556Gareth Davies MSEN Pony y pwl running club GBR
298Helen Davies W50 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
283Katy Davies WSEN Northbrook ACGBR
578Owen Davies MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
637Ray Davies M55 Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
506Sarah Davies WSEN Unattached GBR
132Andy Davis M45 GBR
85Maddy Dawson WSEN NORTH BRISTOL RUNNING CLUBGBR
293Karen de la Cadena WSEN Slinn AllstarsGBR
158Therese de Souza WSEN GBR
608Deborah Del Papa W40 Lawley Running Club GBR
55Helen Diamond W50 Weston Athletic ClubGBR
54Stuart Diamond M50 Weston Athletic ClubGBR
218Gary Donnelly M45 GBR
373Ryan Dorrington MSEN GBR
138Lucy Dowie W45 GBR
204Joanna Down W40 Frampton HarriersGBR
161Will Downey MSEN Witney Road RunnersGBR
568Felicity Driver WSEN Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
570Marcus Driver MSEN Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
495Sean Duffy MSEN Northbrook ACGBR
409Antoinette Dumayne WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
140Andrew Eades MSEN Dursley Running ClubGBR
313Kevin Easby MSEN GBR
648Caroline Edwards W50 GBR
362Emma Edwards WSEN Caerphilly Runners GBR
105Hayley Edwards WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
650Jon Edwards M50 GBR
201Linda Edwards W50 Running somewhere elseGBR
346Paul Edwards M45 GBR
644Finella Elliott WSEN NoneGBR
124Debbie Ellis W55 Avon Valley RunnersGBR
491Jennifer Elphick WSEN Great Western RunnersGBR
533Clare Elswood W45 Nailsea RCGBR
311Denise Evans W55 Gloucester ACGBR
629Julia Evans W55 Pegasus RCGBR
160Sally Evans W45 Kingfisher Harriers GBR
60Deborah Everingham W50 GBR
114Michael Ewins MSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
316Jeanne Fairs W55 Clevedon Athletic ClubGBR
331Nicholas Faye M50 GBR
46Sarah Fennel W45 Almost AthletesGBR
475Simon Fish M40 Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
522Adrian Fishpool M40 Newent RunnersGBR
30Beverley Foster W45 Black Pear JoggersGBR
77Martin Foster M40 Almost AthletesGBR
545Miranda Foster W50 Almost AthletesGBR
213Kevin Fowler M60 Pegasus RCGBR
459Tony Freer M50 Dursley Running ClubGBR
332Matthew Frost MSEN Weston ACGBR
394Tammy Fry WSEN CaerleonGBR
112Jason Furness MSEN Kingfisher HarriersENG
198Richard Furphy M55 GBR
468Maxine Gall W40 GBR
523Claire Gallagher WSEN Almost AthletesGBR
7Eve Gallop-Evans W55 Les CroupiersGBR
100Karen Galpin W55 Almost athletesGBR
285Andy Gardiner MSEN San Domenico Road RCGBR
588Anna Gardiner W40 Chippenham HarriersGBR
80Louise Gentry W40 Teignbridge TrottersGBR
230David George M50 Les Croupiers RCGBR
163Victoria Gibson-Robinson WSEN Tetbury Dolphins GBR
598Glenda Gill W50 Almost AthletesGBR
94Maria Giuliani W45 Avon Valley RunnersGBR
118Jamie Goddard M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
128Mark Goddard M40 GBR
173Tamanda TC Godwin W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
419Daniela Gormley W45 Griffithstown Harriers GBR
211Jill Grasby WSEN Redditch StarsGBR
542Claire Gregory W40 Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
458Matt Gresty M45 Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)GBR
397Sian Griffith W40 Chepstow HarriersGBR
336Helen Griffiths W40 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
364Jeanette Gullick W50 Almost AthletesGBR
63Liza Habgood W45 Cleeve LadiesGBR
582Karen Hacker WSEN Chippenham Harriers GBR
303Paul Haig M50 Almost Athletes GBR
306Benjamin Haines M40 Weston ACGBR
604Justin Haines M45 GBR
234Andrew Hall M55 Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBR
472Phil Hambleton MSEN Les CroupiersGBR
57Janeann Hammond W50 GBR
4Mandy Hanson W50 BadgersGBR
172Andrew Hara MSEN Dursley Running ClubGBR
83Tom Harlow MSEN N/AGBR
469Richard Harper MSEN Redditch STARSGBR
639Jo Harris W50 Bitton Road Runners GBR
28Claire Harrison WSEN GBR
573Sophie Harrison WSEN GBR
487Will Hartop MSEN Stroud & District ACGBR
543Alivia Harvey W40 GBR
33Ruth Hayden-Cox WSEN Newent RunnersGBR
82Jason Hayes M45 GBR
422Kieran Hayles MSEN Sudbury JoggersGBR
626Kevin Haynes M45 GBR
625Donna Hayward WSEN Caldicot running clubGBR
358David Hazell MSEN Caerphilly Runners GBR
17Laura Heads WSEN Southville RCGBR
16Stephen Heads M55 North Shields Polytechnic ClubGBR
35Tony Heap M50 Almost AthletesENG
32Clare Hearing W45 Almost Athletes GBR
107Geraint Heath M40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
61Peter Heath MSEN Les CroupiersGBR
540Rachel Hedges W50 Weston ACGBR
365Anneli Hendy W45 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
515Doug Herbert MSEN GBR
514Joel Herbert WSEN GBR
616Dan Hewer MSEN Southville RCGBR
492Naomi Hibberd WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
448Rob Hick M55 Wessex Orienteering Club GBR
117Matthew Hickman M40 Almost AthletesGBR
254Rachel Higginson WSEN Les croupiers RCGBR
572Josh Hignell MSEN GBR
461Hannah Hill WSEN Spirit of MonmouthGBR
351Suzanne Hills WSEN Almost AthletesGBR
630Chris Hilton M40 GBR
139Lise Hindshaw W45 Dursley Running Club GBR
463Usha Hira W45 Black Pear JoggersGBR
24Mark Hislop M50 Caerleon Running ClubGBR
612Michelle Hoey W40 Penarth and Dinas runnersGBR
478Lindsay Hoggard WSEN Bristol Up & RunnersGBR
84Dominic Holden M40 GBR
323Alex Holloway WSEN GBR
322Dave Holloway MSEN GBR
189Andrea Holmes W55 Pershore Plum PloddersGBR
646Rich Holmes M50 GBR
200Gary Holton M55 Bourton Road Runners ClubENG
199Stephanie Holton W55 Bourton Road Runners ClubENG
548Judy Hopking W45 GBR
412Craig Hopkins M40 Pont-Y-Pwl runners GBR
338Brian Hosty M40 GBR
377Daniel House MSEN NaGBR
396Elise Howard WSEN GBR
233Neil Howells M50 Sportstest.co.ukGBR
551Ross Howells MSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
146Anne Hughes W60 Northbrook ACGBR
147Anthony Hughes M60 Northbrook ACGBR
418Felicity Hughes WSEN GBR
131Fiona Hughes W40 Unattached GBR
246Chris Hunt M55 Corsham Running ClubGBR
561Susan Hunt W50 Bourton Road Runners ClubGBR
618Ben Huntley MSEN Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
617Karen Huntley WSEN Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
602Dominic Hurford M40 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
450Tim Ingham M45 CirencesterAC GBR
81Marie Ireson W50 Tetbury dolphins running club GBR
184Clare James WSEN GBR
378Matthew James MSEN GBR
444Lisa Jeffrey W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
37Anthony Jeffs M55 Midland Masters ACGBR
354Vicky Jeffs W40 GBR
122Gavin Jerman M55 CLC StridersGBR
259Margaret Johnson W50 DURSELY RUNNING CLUBGBR
528Matt Johnstone M40 Thornbury RCGBR
154Alexandra Jones WSEN GBR
309Paul Jones M45 Hereford Couriers Running ClubENG
295Rebecca Jones WSEN Black Pear JoggersGBR
596Richard Jones M50 GBR
398Ryan Jones MSEN Caerleon Running ClubGBR
10Sarah Jones W50 Angela rcGBR
292Steve Jones M40 Black Pear JoggersGBR
508Vicky Jones W40 Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
328William Jones M65 Almost AthletesGBR
343Emma Keating W45 Dursley & District ACGBR
282Vicki Kelley WSEN GBR
91Anne Kelsall W60 Aldridge RCGBR
592Mike Kendall M45 St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
111Jo Kibble W40 GBR
456Lorraine Killington W45 Chippenham HarriersGBR
222Lisa King W40 GBR
557Marcus Knee M40 GBR
571Richard Knickenberg MSEN GBR
614Richard Knightley M50 Almost AthletesGBR
108Glenn Lacey MSEN Kingfisher HarriersGBR
279Liz Laird W45 Chippenham HarriersGBR
597Dan Lambourne MSEN Bristol Up & RunnersGBR
314Keith Langley M60 Pont-Y-Pwl and district running clubGBR
2Liz Lawrie-meddins W40 Wye Velley CanicrossGBR
50John Lawson M50 Southville RCGBR
621Susan Lee W50 Royal Wootton Bassett HoundsGBR
388John Leechmere MSEN GBR
619Michelle Leighton W45 Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RCGBR
31Norm Lever M60 Almost AthletesGBR
460Warren Lewis M45 GBR
359Jane Livingstone W45 Bristol Up & RunnersGBR
58Kate Long WSEN GBR
510Ryan Long M40 GBR
476Liz Lovelock WSEN Westbury HarriersGBR
296Martin Low MSEN Stroud & District ACGBR
194Katy Luff W40 Caldicot running clubGBR
103Stuart Lukins M40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
203Lucinda Lund WSEN GBR
202Richard Lund M40 Caldicot Running Club GBR
261Mark Lyes M55 Almost AthletesGBR
375David Lynch M40 GBR
209Tony Mackay M50 Pegasus RCGBR
275Janine Maclean W40 Chippenham HarriersGBR
516Helen Makinson W50 Mossley Hill ACGBR
136Kimberley Mansell W50 Almost AthletesGBR
240Roni Margerison W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
116Daphne Marion W60 Royal Wootton Bassett HoundsGBR
299Victoria Marles W45 GBR
23Francis Marsh MSEN GBR
599Lucy Marsh WSEN GoodGym Race TeamGBR
297Jess Mason Rawle WSEN GBR
149Janet Matthews W40 Dursley Running ClubGBR
600Mark Matthews M45 UKRunChat Running ClubGBR
384Carina Maunder WSEN GBR
586Michelle Maxwell W45 Chippenham HarriersGBR
367Andrew McConville MSEN Northbrook ACGBR
278Martin McHugh M45 Northbrook ACGBR
305Darren Mckay M45 Black Pear JoggersGBR
507Scott Mclachlan M50 GBR
269Chris McMillan MSEN Weston ACGBR
353Stewart McMillan M50 Chippenham HarriersGBR
62Sarah McNaney W55 Northbrook ACGBR
156Nicola Meek WSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
431Simon Merrick M55 GBR
435Anthony Mewse M45 GBR
589Emma Miller WSEN NoGBR
607Judy Mills W60 Thornbury RCGBR
404Leona Mills WSEN Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
248John Mindham MSEN GBR
229Peter Mitchener M50 Almost AthletesGBR
563Jon Morgan MSEN Bristol Up & RunnersGBR
553Sara Morgan W40 Village vipersGBR
376Sue Morgan W60 Bristol Up & RunnersGBR
433Alice Morris WSEN Bristol Up & RunnersGBR
611Jan Morris W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
208Peter Morris M55 Almost AthletesGBR
535Paul Moss MSEN GBR
567Paul Mumford MSEN Redditch StarsGBR
481Louise Muteham WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
127Greg Nash M40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
126Rachel Nash W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
25Sarah Newall W40 New Berkeley harriersGBR
406Madeleine Newcomb W65 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
21Claire Newell W55 GBR
268Jennifer Newey W60 GBR
135Helen Newton W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
653Simon Nicholas MSEN GBR
26Doug Nicholls MSEN Les CroupiersGBR
45Rachael Nolan WSEN Almost AthletesGBR
413Michael Norman MSEN GBR
649Emma Norvill W45 GBR
231Corinna O'Connor W45 Northbrook ACGBR
206Clare O'Donnell W45 Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
440Tim Omahoney M40 GBR
27Ian Owen MSEN San DomenicoGBR
115Maddie Page WSEN Almost AthletesGBR
176Catherine Pang W45 GBR
447Rich Parker M40 Swindon Shin SplintsGBR
623Kate Parry-Jones WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
284Kirsten Patterson WSEN Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
271Carl Peacock M50 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
438Brendan Pearce M40 GBR
88Heather Pearce WSEN Running Forever RCGBR
386Coralie Pearson WSEN ALMOST ATHLETESGBR
342Dominique Pemberton WSEN Dursley GBR
185David Perrett M60 GBR
544Jacqui Perriman W55 GBR
104John Pettifor M45 Vegan runnersGBR
361Carole Phillips W55 Swindon StridersGBR
558Elinor Phillips WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
19Rachel Phillips W50 Emersons GreenGBR
145Steven Phillips M40 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
392Lucy Pitman W45 GBR
224Natalie Pluck WSEN Almost AthletesGBR
436Mike Pobjoy M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
144Jodi Pontin WSEN Islwyn RunnersGBR
276Fern Powell WSEN Caerleon Running ClubGBR
244Tracy Powell W50 GBR
52Jon Preater M55 GBR
652John Preece MSEN GBR
585Brendan Price M40 Dragons Running ClubGBR
595Lauren Price WSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR
547Nicola Price WSEN GBR
360Neil Pringle M55 Highworth RCGBR
270David Proffitt M65 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
235Sarah Pryor W40 Pegasus RCGBR
348Helen Puerta Terron W40 GBR
349Marcos Puerta Terron M45 GBR
207Gavin Pugh M45 Pershore Plum PloddersGBR
399Aukje Raats W45 Witney Road RunnersGBR
267Paul Ravening M40 Hucclecote HarriersGBR
562Anna Read W45 GBR
47Stu Rees MSEN GBR
425Daniel Reeves M45 Almost AthletesGBR
503Brett Regulski M55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
415Maria Richards W45 Torfaen RunnersGBR
134Steve Richards M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
302Norja Richardson W60 GBR
12Kerry Riddiford WSEN New Berkeley HarriersGBR
170Heather Roberts W50 Newent RunnersGBR
232Marc Robertson MSEN Non attachedGBR
400Amanda Robinson WSEN North Bristol Running GroupGBR
615Stuart Robinson M55 GBR
192Emma Roche WSEN Pegasus RCGBR
86James Rogers MSEN NORTH BRISTOL RUNNING CLUBGBR
372Lou Rowe-Alleyne W45 Fitquest Running ClubGBR
520John Rrussell M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
437Kelly Ruck WSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
341Sian Rushforth WSEN GBR
274Neil Russell M60 GBR
257Kris Rymer M40 Dursley Running ClubGBR
505Dan Sandford M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
48Michael Sandick M45 Darlington Triathlon ClubGBR
68Andrew Sargent M45 GBR
92Leah Sartain WSEN Avon Valley RunnersGBR
214Ceri Schofield WSEN Almost athletes GBR
76Julie Scholey W55 Les CroupiersGBR
43Julie Scourfield W40 Almost AthletesGBR
187John Seaward MSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
262Katie Seymour WSEN GBR
304Emma Shannon WSEN Kingfisher HarriersGBR
181Wendy Sharpe-Nash W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
188John Sharratt M45 Pershore Plum PloddersGBR
594Richard Sheehy MSEN Parc Bryn Bach Running Club GBR
537Chris Shergold MSEN Weston ACGBR
536Julie Shergold W60 Weston Athletic ClubGBR
151Russell Silsbury-Basey M40 Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
335Garry Slater M45 Thornbury RCGBR
334Selina Slater W45 Thornbury RCGBR
272Lana Smith WSEN Hucclecote HarriersGBR
424Nicola Smith W50 Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersCYM
242Rachel Southwick W45 Vegan Runners UKGBR
256Sophie Sparks WSEN Frampton Cotterell Harriers GBR
345Claire Spiers W45 GBR
642Kerri Spry W45 Tewkesbury Running ClubGBR
576Ali Standerwick W50 FitQuestGBR
531Martin Stark M50 Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
120Paul Stead M45 Northbrook ACGBR
355Richard Steele MSEN Brackla HarriersGBR
382Jo Stevenson W45 Stroud & District ACGBR
587Chris Stewart M50 Lliswerry runnersGBR
620Ben Stone MSEN Almost AthletesGBR
168Trevor Stow M45 Lonely Goat RCGBR
99Rachel Stowell W40 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
318Kieron Summers M40 Weston Athletic ClubGBR
75Vanessa Tait W40 GBR
289Graham Taylor M60 Chepstow HarriersGBR
89Joe Taylor MSEN GBR
157Laura Taylor WSEN GBR
36Lorraine Taylor W50 Almost AthletesGBR
601Sean Taylor M40 MmrtGBR
180Steve Taylor M50 Almost AthletesGBR
501Paul Taylor-Morris M55 GBR
389Danielle Thomas WSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR
162Rhodri Thomas M40 Pegasus RCGBR
546Sabrina Thomas WSEN Lawley Running ClubGBR
381Karen Thompson W40 Portishead Running ClubGBR
44Sarah Thomson W40 GBR
249Jason Thorn MSEN GBR
56Louise Thorpe W50 Cleeve LadiesGBR
74Carl Tilton MSEN GBR
137David Tomlin M45 Cheltenham and County HarriersGBR
96Graham Troth M45 North Bristol Running GroupENG
223Tony Tucker M50 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
182Jonathan Tudor MSEN Dursley Running Club GBR
288Hannah Turner WSEN GBR
71Karen Underhill WSEN GBR
610Jenny Valentine W50 GBR
121Gail Voyle W50 Tewkesbury Allrunners GBR
239Peter charles Wakeham M60 Bitton road runnersGBR
631Rebecca Walker WSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR
286Andrew Ward MSEN Hucclecote HarriersGBR
593Tracy Ward W45 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
559Chris Warren MSEN GBR
532Daniel Warren M40 GBR
606Katie Warren W45 Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RCGBR
509Lee Watkins MSEN GBR
502Alex Watson W45 GBR
264Karen Watson W50 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
226Jamie Watt MSEN Almost AthletesGBR
238Jo Webb W55 Bitton road runnersGBR
241Sue Webster W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
489Tara Webster WSEN GBR
566Lola Whiting WSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR
405Lucy Whiting WSEN GBR
577David Whitlow M50 Running Somewhere ElseGBR
265Kerry Whitton WSEN Great Western RunnersGBR
167Mark Whyman M55 Tewkesbury Triathlon ClubGBR
347Matthew Wilday MSEN GBR
294Chris Wilde M40 Slinn AllstarsGBR
451Tim Wildman MSEN Great Western RunnersGBR
317Emma Wilkins WSEN GoodGym Race TeamGBR
518Sara Willhoit WSEN Shrewsbury ACGBR
175Hayley Williams WSEN Frampton Cotterell Harriers GBR
251Julie Williams W40 GBR
477Stephen Williams M60 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
539Helen Williams T36 W45 Les Croupiers Eunning Club GBR
109Anne-Marie Willicott W50 Almost AthletesGBR
350Mark Willicott M50 GBR
645Alex Wilson MSEN Black Pear JoggersGBR
73Ivana Wilson WSEN Cleeve ladies GBR
159Huw Wiseman M45 Bromsgrove & RedditchGBR
524Joanna Wisniewska-Barreto W40 Almost AthletesGBR
225Sam Wizard MSEN Almost AthletesGBR
250Jeff Wood M45 GBR
221Matthew Wood MSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR
633Thomas Wood MSEN Almost AthletesGBR
635Wendy Woodhouse W50 GBR
609Gavin Wright M40 Lawley Running club GBR
53Kevin Wright M55 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
93Sue Wright W40 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
498Gareth Yeoman MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
541Graham Young MSEN GBR
300Ricky Young M40 Redditch STARSGBR
401Catherine Zakarias-Welch W40 North Bristol Running GroupGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351