Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


20/20 Fission Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=649, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
20 kms (128)
190Clare AllenW50Pegasus RCGBR
464Peter AllenMSENGBR
552John AmosM60Kidderminster and StourportGBR
95David BaileyM40Black Pear JoggersGBR
113Anne BarkerW40GBR
441Emma BarnesWSENBristol Up & RunnersGBR
414Kirsty BarrettWSENLonely Goats RCGBR
641Andy BarryM55Lliswerry RunnersGBR
627Laura BeachWSENCaldicot Running ClubGBR
178Wayne BevanM40FOREST OF DEAN ACGBR
466John BridgerM70Hastings ACGBR
106Cathryn BrownWSENGBR
69Claire BrownW40New Berkeley HarriersGBR
330Clare CarmenW55Kingfisher harriersGBR
452Paul CarruthersM40Hucclecote HarriersGBR
5Helen CerulloW40New Berkeley HarriersGBR
500Ellen ChapmanW40GBR
527John ChapmanM45GBR
64Moira ClaytonW40Reason 2 Run - Warley Woods pacersGBR
18Elaine CorbelW55Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
245Martin CrawfordM50New Berkeley HarriersGBR
215Jeremy CreaseyM50Spirit of MonmouthGBR
155Rachel CrossWSEN None GBR
445Luke DandoMSENGBR
393Ian DaviesM45Caerleon RCGBR
368James DaviesMSENGBR
449Carolyn DentW55Town and Country HarriersGBR
65Jim FallonM50GBR
554Elizabeth FinchW40GBR
494Jack FleetMU23Forest of Dean ACGBR
196Richard FordM45Caldicot running clubGBR
493Tia FordWU19FGBR
591Nicola FulstowW40Weston ACGBR
290David GeorgeM45GBR
193Joe GobbinM45Black Pear JoggersGBR
430Heather GrazW45Usk RunnersGBR
429Michael GrazM45Usk RunnersGBR
97Paula GregoryW45North Bristol Running GroupENG
374Lucinda GriffithsW45Bristol Up & RunnersGBR
383Sarah HammondWSENGBR
603Steven HarrisM40Forest of Dean ACGBR
560Tamzyn HarrisW40Swindon StridersGBR
337Annette HeylingsW60Dursley Running Club GBR
263Chris HillM40Thornbury RCGBR
605Daniel HillM45GBR
613Steve HillM55Penarth and Dinas runnersGBR
575Helen HinsleyW50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
79Mary HintonW55The Tetbury Dolphins GBR
581Liz HodsdonW45GBR
583Tim HodsdonM45GBR
130Amanda HoggWSENNew Berkeley HarriersGBR
647Charlie HolmesW50GBR
379Rebecca HopesW45Bristol Up & RunnersGBR
402Kevin HowellsMSENCaerleon RCGBR
148Alison HumeW50Almost AthletesGBR
320Ian JacksonM45BADGERSGBR
319Sharon JacksonW45BadgersGBR
228Mark JohnsonM55GBR
530Randal JonesM55Lliswerry RunnersGBR
423Ieuan KingstonMSENPont-Y-Pwl & District RunnersGBR
512Gary KinsmanM45Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
590Mandy KnottW45Forest of Dean ACGBR
519Ave KotzeWSENNewent RunnersGBR
428Rebekah LaneW40Chepstow HarriersGBR
339Chris LewisM60BAD TriGBR
538Phil LuckerM40South Glos ACGBR
253Dominic LyesM50Almost athletesGBR
467Hannah MackieW45GBR
484Michael MarksM50Forest of Dean ACGBR
344Vicki MasonWSENRunning somewhere elseGBR
166Dave MayoM55Almost Athletes GBR
165Iris MayoW60Almost AthletesGBR
41Margaret MclachlanW50UnaffiliatedGBR
640Mario McNamaraM60Stroud & District ACGBR
465Emma MillmanW45Angels RCGBR
569Charlotte MoranW40Caerleon RCGBR
442Jim MossM65GBR
197Suzanne MossW45Dursley Running ClubGBR
280Jo MottoW50Corsham RCGBR
243Ian Nash-CollierM50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
363Stéphanie NellisWSENGBR
14Katie NewberyWSENNorth Bristol Running GrouoGBR
638Sarah NewnesW45Thornbury RCGBR
11Amanda NormanW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
511Megan O’ConnorW40GBR
357Debbie PageW50GBR
446Samantha ParkerW45Swindon Shin SplintsGBR
78Rebecca PassWSENTetbury Dolphins Running Club GBR
186Suzanne PetersW50Forest of Dean ACGBR
1Katie PinningtonW50Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
237Daniel PiperMSENHastings Runners GBR
470Matthew PolsonMSENAlmost AthletesGBR
496Margaret PowlesW60Forest of Dean ACGBR
580Katie PriceWSENGBR
9Liz ReesW40CDF RunnersGBR
70Emily RenninsonWSENGBR
416Patrick RennisonM55Forest of Dean ACGBR
471Karol RichardsonW60Swindon Shinsplints GBR
455Ruth RobertsWSENCDF runnersGBR
517James RobinsonM45GBR
129Karen RomeW40New Berkeley HarriersGBR
67Deadman SarahW40GBR
385Lewis SaunderdM55Stroud & District ACGBR
486Hanif ShaikhM50Almost AthletesGBR
177Donna SheenWSENForest of Dean ACGBR
152Michele Silsbury-BaseyW45Bitton Road RunnersGBR
325Ali SilverbackW45GBR
66Amy SpillaneW45GBR
499Carol StaceyW55GBR
143Andy StevensonM50ENG
247Liz StirlingWSENGBR
421Pete TangM45GBR
420Tracy TangW45GBR
3Helen TibbyW45BadgersGBR
8Hazel TolleyW50Pershore Plum PloddersGBR
550Selina TophamWSENKidderminster and StourportGBR
133Emma TraceyWSENCaldicot Running ClubGBR
525Emily TrenwithWSENNewent RunnersGBR
98Rebecca TrothWU23North Bristol Running GroupENG
434Clare TroyW45Dursley & District ACGBR
479Matt TurnerM45GBR
150Catherine WasleyW50GBR
141Lucy WhiteWSENNew Berkeley HarriersGBR
13Sheila WilcoxW50North Bristol Running GrouoGBR
252James WilliamsM40GBR
15Lyn WilsonW50NBRGGBR
565Jayne WisemanW50GBR
473Jacqui WyndsW65Forest of Dean ACGBR

20 miles (521)
462Martin AdamsM40Forest of Dean ACGBR
287Paul AdamsM40Caerleon RCGBR
169Chris AddisMSENGBR
366Donna AlbonWSENForest of Dean Athletics ClubGBR
179Sam AlexanderMSENAlmost AthletesGBR
191Phil AllenM55Pegasus RCGBR
39Janet AllportW60Midland Masters ACGBR
38Trevor AllportM60Midland Masters ACGBR
327Sarah AlvisW40Calne running ClubGBR
281Ben AmigoniMSENDursley Running ClubGBR
212Francesca AmigoniWSENDursley Running clubGBR
102Hazel AndersonW55Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RCGBR
636Price AndrewMSENWotton RunnersGBR
22Holly AngusWSENStaple Hill RunnersGBR
72Steve AnsteyM45North Bristol Running Group GBR
411Trish AshleyW55NoneGBR
101Thomas AttwoollMSENGBR
307Anna AveryWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
153Sharon AveryW45Redditch STARSGBR
480Rachel AvonWSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
277Steve AxfordM40Almost athletes GBR
380Naomi AylwinWSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
123David BagshawM45Avon Valley RunnersGBR
273Richard BagshawM50Chippenham Harriers GBR
391Lucy BakerW45Stroud & District ACGBR
628Paul BakerM45Weston Athletic ClubGBR
555Michelle BalchinW40Almost AthletesGBR
584Fiona BallWSENGBR
426Darren BarfieldM40Sudbury JoggersGBR
483Glenn BarkerM60Black Pear JoggersGBR
110Matthew BarnesM45Almost AthletesGBR
369Will BarrettMSENGBR
482Matt BarronM40GBR
504Richard BashamM45Lliswerry RunnersGBR
40Caroline BassettWSENPegasus RCGBR
490Jacqueline BathW45GBR
333Gill BattenW50Cleeve LadiesGBR
579Sarah BeachWSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
485Ben BeaumontMSENBirmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)GBR
624Desiree BeerW60Almost AthletesGBR
6Diane BenthamW55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
622Christopher BerryM50Black Pear JoggersGBR
315Gareth BeynonM45GBR
142Louise BiddellWSENDursley running club GBR
205Cheryl BlakeW45Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
564Lesley BowskillW45Weston athletic clubGBR
340Kelly BraceWSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
301Steve BradleyM45Cheltenham and County HarriersGBR
427Martin BraggM60Dursley Running ClubGBR
634Richard BraggM50Portishead R CGBR
439Dena BrayW50Chippenham Harriers GBR
29Victoria BriandWSENBlack Pear Joggers GBR
403Tom BristoweMSENRedditch StarsGBR
526Carolyn BrownWSENNewent Runners GBR
34Hannah BrownW40Almost AthletesGBR
549Nadine BrownWSENRunning Somewhere ElseGBR
164James BruceM45Les Croupiers rcGBR
210Michael BunnM50GBR
387Zoe BurgessWSENGBR
174Kate BurkeW40Forest of Dean ACGBR
513Gary BurkesM50Black Pear JoggersGBR
521Sian BurnsW50Spirit of MonmouthGBR
474Catherine BurnsideW55GBR
371Stephen BurrellM50Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
87Sia BushW45Evesham Vale RCGBR
352Kate ButlandW40Almost AtheletaGBR
51Simon ButlandM40Almost AthletesGBR
488Sam BuzzaWSENWeston Athletic Club ENG
395Mark BygraveM45Avon Valley RunnersGBR
534Emma CaldwellW50Nailsea Running ClubGBR
443Andrew CallardM55Newent RunnersGBR
390Candela CarleW45GBR
42Sarah CarrW45Almost AthletesGBR
119Kim CawardineWSENChepstow HarriersGBR
370Paul ChamberlainM40Pontyclun roadrunners GBR
356Mair ChiversW55Bristol Up & RunnersGBR
216Mariel ChretienW45Almost athletesGBR
574Ami ChristopherWSENGBR
258Pete ClarkM45Bitton Road RunnersGBR
643Peter ClarkMSENGBR
321Emma ClarkeWU23City Of Salisbury AC & RCGBR
410Nicola ClarkeW45GBR
195Rob ClarkeM40Caldicot Running ClubGBR
324Caroline Clarke WilliamsW45GBR
308Oliver ClarkinMSENAlmost AthletesGBR
529Josephine ClensyWSENAldridge Running ClubENG
312Mouse ClutterbuckM55Dursley RCGBR
310Wendy ColeW45Black Pear Joggers GBR
497Kathryn CollinsWSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
125Claudie CombelasW55Northbrook ACGBR
454Stephanie ConnaireWSENLes Croupiers Running ClubGBR
651Sue CooperW55GBR
326Heather CornockW45Calne running ClubGBR
453Jadie CotterellWSENDursley Running Club GBR
632Sharon CoultartW50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
457Daniel CoxMSENGBR
220Paul CoxM50GBR
219Sarah CoxW40GBR
291Nicholas CoyleMSENStroud & District ACGBR
20Andrew Crace-CalvertM50Stroud & District ACGBR
408Colin CrawleyM40GBR
407Joanne CrawleyW40GBR
236Sarah CromartyW40Tetbury Dolphins Running ClubGBR
417Alistair CummingsMSENPontypool & District RunnersGBR
90Suzanne CundyW45Thornbury RCGBR
171Craig CutlerM45Kingfisher HarriersGBR
255Selina Da SilvaW60Maverick RunnersGBR
329Sarah DagnallW50Cheltenham Lady RunnersGBR
266Robert Dalton-MorrisM50Almost AthletesGBR
59Jane DanielWSENGBR
183Cathryn DaveyWSENCDF RunnersGBR
49Catrin DaviesWSENAlmost AthletesGBR
556Gareth DaviesMSENPony y pwl running club GBR
298Helen DaviesW50Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
283Katy DaviesWSENNorthbrook ACGBR
578Owen DaviesMSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
637Ray DaviesM55Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
506Sarah DaviesWSENUnattached GBR
132Andy DavisM45GBR
85Maddy DawsonWSENNORTH BRISTOL RUNNING CLUBGBR
293Karen de la CadenaWSENSlinn AllstarsGBR
158Therese de SouzaWSENGBR
608Deborah Del PapaW40Lawley Running Club GBR
55Helen DiamondW50Weston Athletic ClubGBR
54Stuart DiamondM50Weston Athletic ClubGBR
218Gary DonnellyM45GBR
373Ryan DorringtonMSENGBR
138Lucy DowieW45GBR
204Joanna DownW40Frampton HarriersGBR
161Will DowneyMSENWitney Road RunnersGBR
568Felicity DriverWSENKingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
570Marcus DriverMSENKingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
495Sean DuffyMSENNorthbrook ACGBR
409Antoinette DumayneWSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
140Andrew EadesMSENDursley Running ClubGBR
313Kevin EasbyMSENGBR
648Caroline EdwardsW50GBR
362Emma EdwardsWSENCaerphilly Runners GBR
105Hayley EdwardsWSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
650Jon EdwardsM50GBR
201Linda EdwardsW50Running somewhere elseGBR
346Paul EdwardsM45GBR
644Finella ElliottWSENNoneGBR
124Debbie EllisW55Avon Valley RunnersGBR
491Jennifer ElphickWSENGreat Western RunnersGBR
533Clare ElswoodW45Nailsea RCGBR
311Denise EvansW55Gloucester ACGBR
629Julia EvansW55Pegasus RCGBR
160Sally EvansW45Kingfisher Harriers GBR
60Deborah EveringhamW50GBR
114Michael EwinsMSENCaldicot Running ClubGBR
316Jeanne FairsW55Clevedon Athletic ClubGBR
331Nicholas FayeM50GBR
46Sarah FennelW45Almost AthletesGBR
475Simon FishM40Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
522Adrian FishpoolM40Newent RunnersGBR
30Beverley FosterW45Black Pear JoggersGBR
77Martin FosterM40Almost AthletesGBR
545Miranda FosterW50Almost AthletesGBR
213Kevin FowlerM60Pegasus RCGBR
459Tony FreerM50Dursley Running ClubGBR
332Matthew FrostMSENWeston ACGBR
394Tammy FryWSENCaerleonGBR
112Jason FurnessMSENKingfisher HarriersENG
198Richard FurphyM55GBR
468Maxine GallW40GBR
523Claire GallagherWSENAlmost AthletesGBR
7Eve Gallop-EvansW55Les CroupiersGBR
100Karen GalpinW55Almost athletesGBR
285Andy GardinerMSENSan Domenico Road RCGBR
588Anna GardinerW40Chippenham HarriersGBR
80Louise GentryW40Teignbridge TrottersGBR
230David GeorgeM50Les Croupiers RCGBR
163Victoria Gibson-RobinsonWSENTetbury Dolphins GBR
598Glenda GillW50Almost AthletesGBR
94Maria GiulianiW45Avon Valley RunnersGBR
118Jamie GoddardM45Chepstow HarriersGBR
128Mark GoddardM40GBR
173Tamanda TC GodwinW40Lliswerry RunnersGBR
419Daniela GormleyW45Griffithstown Harriers GBR
211Jill GrasbyWSENRedditch StarsGBR
542Claire GregoryW40Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
458Matt GrestyM45Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)GBR
397Sian GriffithW40 Chepstow HarriersGBR
336Helen GriffithsW40Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
364Jeanette GullickW50Almost AthletesGBR
63Liza HabgoodW45Cleeve LadiesGBR
582Karen HackerWSENChippenham Harriers GBR
303Paul HaigM50Almost Athletes GBR
306Benjamin HainesM40Weston ACGBR
604Justin HainesM45GBR
234Andrew HallM55Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBR
472Phil HambletonMSENLes CroupiersGBR
57Janeann HammondW50GBR
4Mandy HansonW50BadgersGBR
172Andrew HaraMSENDursley Running ClubGBR
83Tom HarlowMSENN/AGBR
469Richard HarperMSENRedditch STARSGBR
639Jo HarrisW50Bitton Road Runners GBR
28Claire HarrisonWSENGBR
573Sophie HarrisonWSENGBR
487Will HartopMSENStroud & District ACGBR
543Alivia HarveyW40GBR
33Ruth Hayden-CoxWSENNewent RunnersGBR
82Jason HayesM45GBR
422Kieran HaylesMSENSudbury JoggersGBR
626Kevin HaynesM45GBR
625Donna HaywardWSENCaldicot running clubGBR
358David HazellMSENCaerphilly Runners GBR
17Laura HeadsWSENSouthville RCGBR
16Stephen HeadsM55North Shields Polytechnic ClubGBR
35Tony HeapM50Almost AthletesENG
32Clare HearingW45Almost Athletes GBR
107Geraint HeathM40Lliswerry RunnersGBR
61Peter HeathMSENLes CroupiersGBR
540Rachel HedgesW50Weston ACGBR
365Anneli HendyW45Bitton Road RunnersGBR
515Doug HerbertMSENGBR
514Joel HerbertWSENGBR
616Dan HewerMSENSouthville RCGBR
492Naomi HibberdWSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
448Rob HickM55Wessex Orienteering Club GBR
117Matthew HickmanM40Almost AthletesGBR
254Rachel HigginsonWSENLes croupiers RCGBR
572Josh HignellMSENGBR
461Hannah HillWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBR
351Suzanne HillsWSENAlmost AthletesGBR
630Chris HiltonM40GBR
139Lise HindshawW45Dursley Running Club GBR
463Usha HiraW45Black Pear JoggersGBR
24Mark HislopM50Caerleon Running ClubGBR
612Michelle HoeyW40Penarth and Dinas runnersGBR
478Lindsay HoggardWSENBristol Up & RunnersGBR
84Dominic HoldenM40GBR
323Alex HollowayWSENGBR
322Dave HollowayMSENGBR
189Andrea HolmesW55Pershore Plum PloddersGBR
646Rich HolmesM50GBR
200Gary HoltonM55Bourton Road Runners ClubENG
199Stephanie HoltonW55Bourton Road Runners ClubENG
548Judy HopkingW45GBR
412Craig HopkinsM40Pont-Y-Pwl runners GBR
338Brian HostyM40GBR
377Daniel HouseMSENNaGBR
396Elise HowardWSENGBR
233Neil HowellsM50Sportstest.co.ukGBR
551Ross HowellsMSENChepstow HarriersGBR
146Anne HughesW60Northbrook ACGBR
147Anthony HughesM60Northbrook ACGBR
418Felicity HughesWSENGBR
131Fiona HughesW40Unattached GBR
246Chris HuntM55Corsham Running ClubGBR
561Susan HuntW50Bourton Road Runners ClubGBR
618Ben HuntleyMSENFrampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
617Karen HuntleyWSENFrampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
602Dominic HurfordM40North Bristol Running GroupGBR
450Tim InghamM45CirencesterAC GBR
81Marie IresonW50Tetbury dolphins running club GBR
184Clare JamesWSENGBR
378Matthew JamesMSENGBR
444Lisa JeffreyW45Chepstow HarriersGBR
37Anthony JeffsM55Midland Masters ACGBR
354Vicky JeffsW40GBR
122Gavin JermanM55CLC StridersGBR
259Margaret JohnsonW50DURSELY RUNNING CLUBGBR
528Matt JohnstoneM40Thornbury RCGBR
154Alexandra JonesWSENGBR
309Paul JonesM45Hereford Couriers Running ClubENG
295Rebecca JonesWSENBlack Pear JoggersGBR
596Richard JonesM50GBR
398Ryan JonesMSENCaerleon Running ClubGBR
10Sarah JonesW50Angela rcGBR
292Steve JonesM40Black Pear JoggersGBR
508Vicky JonesW40Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
328William JonesM65Almost AthletesGBR
343Emma KeatingW45Dursley & District ACGBR
282Vicki KelleyWSENGBR
91Anne KelsallW60Aldridge RCGBR
592Mike KendallM45St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
111Jo KibbleW40GBR
456Lorraine KillingtonW45Chippenham HarriersGBR
222Lisa KingW40GBR
557Marcus KneeM40GBR
571Richard KnickenbergMSENGBR
614Richard KnightleyM50Almost AthletesGBR
108Glenn LaceyMSENKingfisher HarriersGBR
279Liz LairdW45Chippenham HarriersGBR
597Dan LambourneMSENBristol Up & RunnersGBR
314Keith LangleyM60Pont-Y-Pwl and district running clubGBR
2Liz Lawrie-meddinsW40Wye Velley CanicrossGBR
50John LawsonM50Southville RCGBR
621Susan LeeW50Royal Wootton Bassett HoundsGBR
388John LeechmereMSENGBR
619Michelle LeightonW45Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RCGBR
31Norm LeverM60Almost AthletesGBR
460Warren LewisM45GBR
359Jane LivingstoneW45Bristol Up & RunnersGBR
58Kate LongWSENGBR
510Ryan LongM40GBR
476Liz LovelockWSENWestbury HarriersGBR
296Martin LowMSENStroud & District ACGBR
194Katy LuffW40Caldicot running clubGBR
103Stuart LukinsM40Lliswerry RunnersGBR
203Lucinda Lund WSENGBR
202Richard LundM40Caldicot Running Club GBR
261Mark LyesM55Almost AthletesGBR
375David LynchM40GBR
209Tony MackayM50Pegasus RCGBR
275Janine MacleanW40Chippenham HarriersGBR
516Helen MakinsonW50Mossley Hill ACGBR
136Kimberley MansellW50Almost AthletesGBR
240Roni MargerisonW40Lliswerry RunnersGBR
116Daphne MarionW60Royal Wootton Bassett HoundsGBR
299Victoria MarlesW45GBR
23Francis MarshMSENGBR
599Lucy Marsh WSENGoodGym Race TeamGBR
297Jess Mason RawleWSENGBR
149Janet MatthewsW40Dursley Running ClubGBR
600Mark MatthewsM45UKRunChat Running ClubGBR
384Carina MaunderWSENGBR
586Michelle MaxwellW45Chippenham HarriersGBR
367Andrew McConvilleMSENNorthbrook ACGBR
278Martin McHughM45Northbrook ACGBR
305Darren MckayM45Black Pear JoggersGBR
507Scott MclachlanM50GBR
269Chris McMillanMSENWeston ACGBR
353Stewart McMillanM50Chippenham HarriersGBR
62Sarah McNaneyW55Northbrook ACGBR
156Nicola MeekWSENForest of Dean ACGBR
431Simon MerrickM55GBR
435Anthony MewseM45GBR
589Emma MillerWSENNoGBR
607Judy MillsW60Thornbury RCGBR
404Leona MillsWSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
248John MindhamMSENGBR
229Peter MitchenerM50Almost AthletesGBR
563Jon MorganMSENBristol Up & RunnersGBR
553Sara MorganW40Village vipersGBR
376Sue MorganW60Bristol Up & RunnersGBR
433Alice MorrisWSENBristol Up & RunnersGBR
611Jan MorrisW50Chepstow HarriersGBR
208Peter MorrisM55Almost AthletesGBR
535Paul MossMSENGBR
567Paul MumfordMSENRedditch StarsGBR
481Louise MutehamWSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
127Greg NashM40Forest of Dean ACGBR
126Rachel NashW45Forest of Dean ACGBR
25Sarah NewallW40New Berkeley harriersGBR
406Madeleine NewcombW65Spirit of MonmouthGBR
21Claire NewellW55GBR
268Jennifer NeweyW60GBR
135Helen NewtonW40Lliswerry RunnersGBR
653Simon NicholasMSENGBR
26Doug NichollsMSENLes CroupiersGBR
45Rachael NolanWSENAlmost AthletesGBR
413Michael Norman MSENGBR
649Emma NorvillW45GBR
231Corinna O'ConnorW45Northbrook ACGBR
206Clare O'DonnellW45Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
440Tim OmahoneyM40GBR
27Ian OwenMSENSan DomenicoGBR
115Maddie PageWSENAlmost AthletesGBR
176Catherine PangW45GBR
447Rich ParkerM40Swindon Shin SplintsGBR
623Kate Parry-JonesWSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
284Kirsten PattersonWSENTewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
271Carl PeacockM50Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
438Brendan PearceM40GBR
88Heather PearceWSENRunning Forever RCGBR
386Coralie PearsonWSENALMOST ATHLETESGBR
342Dominique PembertonWSENDursley GBR
185David PerrettM60GBR
544Jacqui PerrimanW55GBR
104John PettiforM45Vegan runnersGBR
361Carole PhillipsW55Swindon StridersGBR
558Elinor PhillipsWSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
19Rachel PhillipsW50Emersons GreenGBR
145Steven PhillipsM40Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
392Lucy PitmanW45GBR
224Natalie PluckWSENAlmost AthletesGBR
436Mike PobjoyM50Lliswerry RunnersGBR
144Jodi PontinWSENIslwyn RunnersGBR
276Fern PowellWSENCaerleon Running ClubGBR
244Tracy PowellW50GBR
52Jon PreaterM55GBR
652John PreeceMSENGBR
585Brendan PriceM40Dragons Running ClubGBR
595Lauren PriceWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
547Nicola PriceWSENGBR
360Neil PringleM55Highworth RCGBR
270David ProffittM65Lliswerry RunnersGBR
235Sarah PryorW40Pegasus RCGBR
348Helen Puerta TerronW40GBR
349Marcos Puerta Terron M45GBR
207Gavin PughM45Pershore Plum PloddersGBR
399Aukje RaatsW45Witney Road RunnersGBR
267Paul RaveningM40Hucclecote HarriersGBR
562Anna ReadW45GBR
47Stu ReesMSENGBR
425Daniel ReevesM45Almost AthletesGBR
503Brett RegulskiM55Chepstow HarriersGBR
415Maria RichardsW45Torfaen RunnersGBR
134Steve RichardsM45Forest of Dean ACGBR
302Norja RichardsonW60GBR
12Kerry RiddifordWSENNew Berkeley HarriersGBR
170Heather RobertsW50Newent RunnersGBR
232Marc RobertsonMSENNon attachedGBR
400Amanda RobinsonWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
615Stuart RobinsonM55GBR
192Emma Roche WSENPegasus RCGBR
86James RogersMSENNORTH BRISTOL RUNNING CLUBGBR
372Lou Rowe-AlleyneW45Fitquest Running ClubGBR
520John RrussellM45Forest of Dean ACGBR
437Kelly RuckWSENForest of Dean ACGBR
341Sian RushforthWSENGBR
274Neil RussellM60GBR
257Kris RymerM40Dursley Running ClubGBR
505Dan SandfordM45Forest of Dean ACGBR
48Michael SandickM45Darlington Triathlon ClubGBR
68Andrew SargentM45GBR
92Leah SartainWSENAvon Valley RunnersGBR
214Ceri SchofieldWSENAlmost athletes GBR
76Julie ScholeyW55Les CroupiersGBR
43Julie ScourfieldW40Almost AthletesGBR
187John SeawardMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
262Katie SeymourWSENGBR
304Emma ShannonWSENKingfisher HarriersGBR
181Wendy Sharpe-NashW50Chepstow HarriersGBR
188John SharrattM45Pershore Plum PloddersGBR
594Richard SheehyMSENParc Bryn Bach Running Club GBR
537Chris ShergoldMSENWeston ACGBR
536Julie ShergoldW60Weston Athletic ClubGBR
151Russell Silsbury-BaseyM40Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
335Garry SlaterM45Thornbury RCGBR
334Selina SlaterW45Thornbury RCGBR
272Lana SmithWSENHucclecote HarriersGBR
424Nicola SmithW50Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersCYM
242Rachel SouthwickW45Vegan Runners UKGBR
256Sophie SparksWSENFrampton Cotterell Harriers GBR
345Claire SpiersW45GBR
642Kerri SpryW45Tewkesbury Running ClubGBR
576Ali StanderwickW50FitQuestGBR
531Martin StarkM50Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
120Paul SteadM45Northbrook ACGBR
355Richard SteeleMSENBrackla HarriersGBR
382Jo StevensonW45Stroud & District ACGBR
587Chris StewartM50Lliswerry runnersGBR
620Ben StoneMSENAlmost AthletesGBR
168Trevor StowM45Lonely Goat RCGBR
99Rachel StowellW40Bitton Road RunnersGBR
318Kieron SummersM40Weston Athletic ClubGBR
75Vanessa TaitW40GBR
289Graham TaylorM60Chepstow HarriersGBR
89Joe TaylorMSENGBR
157Laura TaylorWSENGBR
36Lorraine TaylorW50Almost AthletesGBR
601Sean TaylorM40MmrtGBR
180Steve TaylorM50Almost AthletesGBR
501Paul Taylor-MorrisM55GBR
389Danielle ThomasWSENVegan Runners UKGBR
162Rhodri ThomasM40Pegasus RCGBR
546Sabrina ThomasWSENLawley Running ClubGBR
381Karen ThompsonW40Portishead Running ClubGBR
44Sarah ThomsonW40GBR
249Jason ThornMSENGBR
56Louise ThorpeW50Cleeve LadiesGBR
74Carl TiltonMSENGBR
137David TomlinM45Cheltenham and County HarriersGBR
96Graham TrothM45North Bristol Running GroupENG
223Tony TuckerM50New Berkeley HarriersGBR
182Jonathan TudorMSENDursley Running Club GBR
288Hannah TurnerWSENGBR
71Karen UnderhillWSENGBR
610Jenny ValentineW50GBR
121Gail VoyleW50Tewkesbury Allrunners GBR
239Peter charles WakehamM60Bitton road runnersGBR
631Rebecca WalkerWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
286Andrew WardMSENHucclecote HarriersGBR
593Tracy WardW45Bitton Road RunnersGBR
559Chris WarrenMSENGBR
532Daniel WarrenM40GBR
606Katie WarrenW45Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RCGBR
509Lee WatkinsMSENGBR
502Alex WatsonW45GBR
264Karen WatsonW50Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
226Jamie WattMSENAlmost AthletesGBR
238Jo WebbW55Bitton road runnersGBR
241Sue WebsterW50Lliswerry RunnersGBR
489Tara WebsterWSENGBR
566Lola WhitingWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
405Lucy WhitingWSENGBR
577David WhitlowM50Running Somewhere ElseGBR
265Kerry WhittonWSENGreat Western RunnersGBR
167Mark WhymanM55Tewkesbury Triathlon ClubGBR
347Matthew WildayMSENGBR
294Chris WildeM40Slinn AllstarsGBR
451Tim WildmanMSENGreat Western RunnersGBR
317Emma WilkinsWSEN GoodGym Race TeamGBR
518Sara WillhoitWSENShrewsbury ACGBR
175Hayley WilliamsWSENFrampton Cotterell Harriers GBR
251Julie WilliamsW40GBR
477Stephen WilliamsM60Bitton Road RunnersGBR
539Helen Williams T36W45Les Croupiers Eunning Club GBR
109Anne-Marie WillicottW50Almost AthletesGBR
350Mark WillicottM50GBR
645Alex WilsonMSENBlack Pear JoggersGBR
73Ivana WilsonWSENCleeve ladies GBR
159Huw WisemanM45Bromsgrove & RedditchGBR
524Joanna Wisniewska-BarretoW40Almost AthletesGBR
225Sam WizardMSENAlmost AthletesGBR
250Jeff WoodM45GBR
221Matthew WoodMSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
633Thomas WoodMSENAlmost AthletesGBR
635Wendy WoodhouseW50GBR
609Gavin WrightM40Lawley Running club GBR
53Kevin WrightM55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
93Sue WrightW40North Bristol Running GroupGBR
498Gareth YeomanMSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
541Graham YoungMSENGBR
300Ricky YoungM40Redditch STARSGBR
401Catherine Zakarias-WelchW40North Bristol Running GroupGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd