Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Night Race Series Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=561, Online=100%, Event1=297, Event2=308, Event3=297, Event4=271)

Event 106/12/18 Night Race 1 - Mallards Pike, Forest Of Dean
Event 210/01/19 Night Race 2 - Beechenhurst Lodge, Forest Of Dean
Event 307/02/19 Night Race 3 - Wye Valley & Piercefield Park
Event 428/03/19 Night Race 4 - Chepstow Park Woods


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Times
Event 1Event 2Event 3Event 4
Night Run (5 to 6 miles) (561)
1Jeff EllawayM60RUNNewportGBRtbatbatbatba
2Debbie WoodleyW40GBRtba
3Chris HillM50Caerleon RCGBRtbatbatbatba
4Amy WildenWSENGBRtba
5Donna AlbonWSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
6Dee ThomasW50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
7Tracy StrydomW50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
8Darren KippestM45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatbatba
9Darren OuldMSENMaindy HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
10Simon DarkeM60Maindy HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
11Andrew ThorpeM60Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
12Bronwen BoyceW40Maindy HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
13Suzie TewW45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatba
14Suzanne MossW40Dursley Running ClubGBRtbatbatbatba
15James MossM65Dursley Running ClubGBRtbatbatbatba
16Samantha CollierWSENGBRtba
17Laura GreyWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtbatbatbatba
18Helen CerulloW40New Berkeley HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
19Lisa NichollsW45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
20Jonathan KnightM45Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBRtba
21Gavin JermanM55CLC StridersGBRtba
22Sam WorganW45N/AGBRtbatba
23Terry WaiteM45N/AGBRtbatba
24Paul AllenM45Forest of Dean acGBRtbatbatbatba
25Sarah NewallW40New Berkeley Harriers GBRtbatbatbatba
26Kerry RiddifordWSENNew Berkeley HarriersGBRtba
27Maxine GallW40GBRtbatbatbatba
28Linsey HoltW40Spirit of MonmouthGBRtbatbatbatba
29Daniel HurleyMSENLichfield RCGBRtbatbatbatba
30Nerys ChaplinWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtbatbatbatba
31Michelle GoochW50Pont-y-pwl and district runnersGBRtba
32Michele DealW50Pontypool & DistrictGBRtba
33Becca Garner-MayoWSENTorfaen RunnersGBRtba
34Lewis Garner-MayoMSENTorfaen RunnersGBRtba
35Sharron MulcahyW45Torfaen RunnersGBRtba
36Kimberley PriceWSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatbatba
37Paul CarruthersM40Hucclecote HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
38Martin BlakebroughM55Spirit of MonmouthGBRtbatbatbatba
39Derren RichardsonM45GBRtbatba
40Alison BrewerW50GBRtbatba
41Helen TrollopeW40MudstacleGBRtbatbatbatba
42Lucy HammondW45Maindy HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
43Dafydd Trystan DaviesM40Agile Therapy RunGBRtbatbatbatba
44Richard Wyn JonesM50GBRtbatbatbatba
45Kathryn BensonWSENGBRtba
46Mark JohnsonM55GBRtbatbatbatba
47Pete HaynesMSENGloucester ACGBRtbatbatbatba
48Kathy HowellW60GBRtbatbatbatba
49Simon PetersonM45Islwyn RCGBRtbatbatbatba
50Helen WilliamsW40Pacr Bryn BachGBRtba
51Stu ReesMSENGBRtbatbatbatba
52Bryan StaddenM60Bittpn Road RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
53Jonathan MeadM60Pontyclun Road RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
54Vicky MeadW50Pontyclun Road runnersGBRtbatbatbatba
55Catherine PowellWSENPontyclun Road RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
56James FletcherM50Monross TrailblazersGBRtbatbatbatba
57Dave CornerM50GBRtba
58Louise ReadW45GBRtba
59Christian FordMSENCaerleon RCGBRtbatbatbatba
60Andrea EtheridgeW50GBRtbatbatbatba
61Kevin TuffleyM40GBRtbatbatbatba
62Marie CarpenterWSENGBRtbatbatbatba
63John LawsonM50Southville RCGBRtbatbatbatba
64Dianne HainesW50Newent RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
65John DayM45GBRtba
66Kate DayW45GBRtba
67Julian HoweM45Spirit of MonmouthGBRtbatbatbatba
68Adrian GwilliamM50Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBRtbatbatbatba
69Zoe ElverW45Torfaen Runners GBRtbatbatbatba
70Tim OliverM45Monross TrailblazersGBRtbatbatbatba
71Richard BevanM45MonRoss TrailblazersGBRtbatbatbatba
72Peter RobertsM60Griffithstown HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
73Thomas AnnettsM40CSSCGBRtbatbatbatba
74Louise HopkinsW55Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
75Claire Price W50RUNNewport GBRtbatbatbatba
76Rachel BrownW45Dursley Running ClubGBRtbatbatbatba
77Nicki CowleW40Dursley Running ClubGBRtbatbatbatba
78Lynn CroW45Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
79Amelia TeeWSENGBRtba
80Ellie HughesWSENGBRtbatbatbatba
81Dan SandfordM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
82Craig CameronM50GBRtbatbatbatba
83Philip PerkinsM40GBRtbatbatbatba
84Christa MorrisW40GBRtba
85Martin CleaverM45GBRtba
86Nicholas WadgeM45GBRtba
87Rob HardieMSENWinchcombeGBRtba
88Nicola GoodwinW40Hereford Triathlon Club GBRtba
89Matt BondM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
90Donna StaggW40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
91Sian McGoldrickW50Parc Bryn Bach Running Club GBRtbatbatbatba
92Duncan CresswellM40Newent RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
93Paul RoutledgeMSENGBRtba
94Felicity LaneWSENGBRtba
95Ceri PhillipsWSENGBRtbatbatbatba
96Steve HeneghanM50GBRtbatbatbatba
97Catherine InglesonW45RunNewport GBRtbatbatbatba
98Jeffrey LloydM45GBRtbatba
99Sam JonesMSENParc Bryn Bach Running Club GBRtbatbatbatba
100Steve OwenM65Chepstow HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
101Claire FoxallWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
102Simon FenoulhetM60GBRtba
103Chris HowleyM50Hucclecote HarriersGBRtba
104Jason MatherM45Hucclecote HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
105Henry HackfordMSENGBRtbatbatbatba
106James BrownMSENChepstow harriers GBRtbatbatbatba
107David Suttill M40Chepstow harriers GBRtbatbatbatba
108Karen PayneW45Caerleon RCGBRtbatbatbatba
109David GeorgeM60Westbury HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
110Danielle BriceWU23Na GBRtba
111Nathan SmithM40Hucclecote HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
112Louise AntonovaW45GBRtbatbatbatba
113Nick BeeversM45Hucclecote HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
114Clive WhitehouseM55GBRtbatbatbatba
115Matt WilliamsM40LadyboyzGBRtbatba
116Jim StorrarM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
117Stephen MorganM45Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBRtbatbatbatba
118Lisa JayW45GBRtbatba
119Thornton JaneW45GBRtbatba
120Dave JonesM45Hucclecote HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
121Terry WhitsonM65GBRtba
122Rob HickM55Wessex Orienteering Club GBRtbatbatbatba
123Carolyn DentW55Westbury HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
124Jessica PearceW40NoneGBRtba
125Alex PearceM45NoneGBRtba
126Martin ChammingsMSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatbatba
127Donna SheenWSENForest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
128Peter HewittMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
129Anna GambariniW45GBRtbatbatbatba
130Rob ColesM55GBRtbatbatbatba
131Wayne BevanM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
132Gethin EdwardsM40Pontyclun Road RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
133Tim BuckleyM50Chepstow HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
134Matthew ReadMSENDursley Running ClubGBRtba
135Helen BrownW45Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
136Alex WilsonW40Spirit of MonmouthGBRtbatbatbatba
137James GriffithsM50Newent runnersGBRtbatbatbatba
138Richard SheehyMSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatbatba
139Luke DinsdaleM40GBRtbatbatbatba
140Timothy RowlandsMSENGBRtbatbatbatba
141Howard WhiteM40GBRtba
142Richard GiddingsMSENGoodgym Race TeamGBRtba
143Cathy FletcherW45Spirit of MonmouthGBRtbatba
145Jonny GentleMSENApex Outdoor MonmouthGBRtbatbatbatba
148Leanne MeekWSENGBRtbatbatbatba
149Leon MeekM45Rogue RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
150Rachael LongWSENGBRtbatbatbatba
151Joe BerezaWSENEmerson’s Green Running ClubGBRtba
152Lucy MacDonaldWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtbatbatbatba
153Emily HarrisonWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtbatbatbatba
154Lee TurleyMSENGBRtbatbatbatba
155Clive GrangerM50Cardiff Triathlon ClubGBRtbatbatbatba
156Mark WardMSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtbatbatbatba
157James JenkinsMSENGBRtba
158Tom MollekinMSENTorfaen RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
159Paul HowellM45Tewkesbury Triathlon ClubGBRtba
160Rhys PhelpsMSENGBRtbatbatbatba
161Leah MorrisWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtbatbatbatba
162Sally WilliamsW45Spirit of MonmouthGBRtbatbatbatba
163Nathan LandegM40GBRtbatbatbatba
164Clare AdamsWSENGBRtba
165David RossMSENGBRtbatbatbatba
166Stephen McAteerM40Newent RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
167Rob PotterM40GBRtba
168Elaine PresdeeW50GBRtba
169Liam HopkinsMSENGBRtbatba
170Peter DowsingMSENGBRtbatbatbatba
171Emma PooleW50Gloucester ACGBRtbatbatbatba
172Tony Simpson M50Gloucester ACGBRtbatbatbatba
173Harry WoodMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
174Katie SpencerWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtbatbatbatba
175Paul DowlingM60Newent RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
176Brendan GriffithsMSENThornbury RCGBRtbatbatbatba
177Andrew PatersonM45CLC StridersGBRtbatbatbatba
178Peter Covington JonesM60Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
179Vicky JeffsW40GBRtba
180Kelly RuckWSENForest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
181Paul BurgessM60Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
182Gary BurleyM55Lydney LopersGBRtba
183Kat MillerW40GBRtbatbatbatba
184Jools SmithM40GBRtbatbatbatba
185Rhys KnightMSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
186Mark BakerM50Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
187Linden PowellM45GBRtba
188Mike WallisM40GBRtbatbatbatba
189Chris BarberM55Newent RunnersGBRtba
190Liza BarberW50Newent RunnersGBRtba
191Ian BaylissM50Y Fenni TriGBRtbatbatbatba
192Tommi GroverM40BOKGBRtba
193Sara CurrieWSENGBRtba
194Andy GeorgeM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
195Will GeorgeMU23GBRtbatbatbatba
196Dave KemptonM60Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
197Neville TurnerM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
198Philip PerkinsM40GBRtbatbatbatba
199Suzanne PetersW50Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatba
201Michael MarksM50Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
202Hannah BurleyW45Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
203Louise DavisonW40GBRtbatbatbatba
204Steven MeshamM45Presteigne PacersGBRtbatbatbatba
205Mark ChristopherM50Cheltenham Triathlon ClubGBRtbatbatbatba
206Nikki DurnellWSENAlmost AthletesGBRtbatbatbatba
207Tim RussellMSENGBRtba
208Alison RussellWSENGBRtba
209Jennifer DohertyWSENGBRtba
210Alex DohertyMSENGBRtba
211Jenny LitchfieldW40TearawaysGBRtba
212Ruth PowellW45TearawaysGBRtba
213John MilkinsM65Kingswood Triathlon ClubGBRtba
214Tracy PotterW45Kingswood Triathlon ClubGBRtba
215Anne JennerW55Chepstow HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
216Kerry LawrenceW45None GBRtba
217Justin Lawrence M45None GBRtba
218Nicholas TylerM45Ledbury and District HarriersGBRtba
219Diane SmithW60Spirit of MonmouthGBRtbatbatbatba
220Martin GriffithsM50Rogue RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
221Dylan BlenkinsoppM40GBRtba
222Andrew BrownM45Malvern JoggersGBRtbatbatbatba
223Sian BurnsW50Spirit of MonmouthGBRtbatbatbatba
224Sophie KnightWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBRtba
225Rebeccah WilliamsW50Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatbatba
226Mark WilliamsM60Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatbatba
227Cath BennettWSENGBRtba
228Karen MasseyW40GBRtbatbatbatba
229Ben SangMSENGBRtba
230Andrew KnottMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
231Melanie MilesW50GBRtbatbatbatba
232Shaun MilesM45GBRtbatbatbatba
233Mary BakerW50GBRtbatbatbatba
234Claire JacksonW40Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba
235Vicky JonesW40Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBRtba
236Karen DoreW40Lonely Goat running clubGBRtbatbatbatba
237Owain JonesMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBRtba
238Doug BrownMSENGBRtbatbatbatba
239Sara Anderson JonesWSENGBRtba
240Rickey HughesMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
241Alex ClaridgeM40TNBCGBRtba
242Alastair WilliamsM45TNBCGBRtba
243Philip MurphyMSENBADTriGBRtba
244Becca ToddWSENGBRtba
245Ed NortonMSENGBRtba
246Ben BowenMU23Builth Wells District Running Club GBRtba
247Mike PfeifferM50Builth Wells / LikeysGBRtba
248Hayley HuntW50GBRtba
249Melissa PearceW45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatbatba
250Jonathan DimmerM40TNBCGBRtbatbatbatba
251Jo JonesW40N/AGBRtba
252Scott BerryM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
253Laura HireWSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatbatba
254Robyn HackettW45GBRtba
255Matt ElphickM45GBRtba
256Clare GreenWSENNewentGBRtbatbatbatba
257Lizzie WalpoleWSENGBRtba
258Helen KnowlesW55Newent runnersGBRtbatba
259Emma BlewittWU23Newent runnersGBRtbatba
260Mark ChannerM50Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
261John-Paul McDonaldMSENGBRtba
262Richard HunsleyMSENGBRtba
263Jenifer HunsleyWSENGBRtba
264Craig HuntM45GBRtba
265Hayley LloydWSENGBRtbatbatbatba
266Emily CowburnWSENGBRtbatbatbatba
267Jane HallW45GBRtba
268Phil ButlerM65Wye Valley RunnersGBRtbatbatba
269Tracy CooperW40Caerleon RCGBRtbatbatbatba
270Ben WilliamsM40GBRtba
271Russ DyerM45Newent runnersGBRtbatba
272Stacey JellymanWSENGBRtbatbatbatba
273David HatfieldMSENFitness TroopGBRtba
274Philip HobbsM45Burnham On Sea HarriersGBRtba
275Sharron BurridgeW45Chepstow Harriers GBRtbatbatbatba
276Sherryl HallW50Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
277Jeff HallM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
278Brian HostyM40GBRtbatbatbatba
279Felicity RobbinsWSENCaerleon Running ClubGBRtbatbatbatba
280Ben ArkellMU23Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBRtba
281Gareth LewisM45GBRtbatba
282Louise MutehamWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
283Rachel AvonWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
284Mike PobjoyM50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
285Phil TurbardM40Tri Woodmancote GBRtba
286Ian MacklinM45Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBRtbatbatbatba
287Martin ThomasMSENGBRtbatbatbatba
288Steve CrowtherM55Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
289Jeremy CowenM45Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
290Andrew DickensM45TorfaenGBRtbatbatbatba
291Summers LouW50TorfaenGBRtbatbatbatba
292Simon MelkshamM40Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBRtba
293Ronni MargerisonW40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
294James GregoryMSENGBRtbatbatbatba
295Martin AdamsM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
296Howard LoweM55Newent RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
297Paul MurrinM45Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
298Annette SanfordW50Torfaen RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
299Emma BartlettW40GBRtba
300Victoria TurnerW45GBRtba
301Carol UsherW55Spirit of Monmouth GBRtbatbatbatba
302Martin Reed-DarbyMSENMalvern BuzzardsGBRtbatbatbatba
303Ryan ColeshillMSENGBRtbatbatbatba
304Alex TurleyMSENGBRtbatbatbatba
305Emily HarperWSENMonmouth tri club/ stroud athletic clubGBRtba
306Damion BeardMSENGBRtba
307Scott MedwayM40N/AGBRtba
308Helen DunnW55Spirit of MonmouthGBRtbatbatbatba
309David WheelerMSENChepstow HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
310Martyn JenkinsM55Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBRtbatbatbatba
311Lesley MoffattW45BBF runners LydneyGBRtba
312Paula PhillipsW45BBF runners lydneyGBRtba
313Andrew HillisM50Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba
314Marina Wright W40Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba
315Walter LeachM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
316Linden PowellM45GBRtbatba
317Steven HarrisM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
318Nigel PennM55GBRtba
319Peter ShirvingtonM45Quantock orienteersGBRtba
320Lotte CooperWSENGBRtba
321Paul McCullaghM45GBRtba
322Nick ThompsonM45GBRtba
323Matthew ReesMSENSwansea Harriers ACGBRtba
324Gary BurleyM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
326Randal JonesM55Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
327Michelle PriceWSENNewent RunnersGBRtbatbatba
328Callan WoolhamMSENGBRtbatbatba
329Kellinu PortelliM50Les CroupiersGBRtba
330Andrew SmithMSENPont-Y-Pwl & District Runners GBRtba
331Marisa BenjaminWSENPont-Y-Pwl & District RunnersGBRtba
332Ian BeddisM40GBRtba
333Tommi GroverM40BOKGBRtba
334Sara CurrieWSENGBRtba
335James WildenM45Broadwell wobblersGBRtba
336Benjamn SangMSENGBRtbatbatba
337Sophie HopeWSENGloucester ACGBRtba
338Kate BeeversW50Hucclecote HarriersGBRtba
339Karen BennettW40Hucclecote HarriersGBRtbatba
340Chris HowleyM50Hucclecote HarriersGBRtbatba
341Amy WildenWSENLonely Goat Running ClubGBRtba
342Lindsay SalvageW55Hucclecote harriers GBRtba
343Francesca ColeW45Hucclecote harriers GBRtba
344Robert PotterM40GBRtbatbatba
345Elaine PresdeeW50GBRtbatbatba
346Ian MorganMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatba
347Julie HapeshiW55Hucclecote HarriersGBRtbatba
348Julia FrearsonW40GBRtba
349Chris MooreM65Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
350Helen LipscombWSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
351Sarah Favager-DaltonW40GBRtba
352Daniel MillinMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
353Claire JacksonW40Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba
354Paul McCullaghM45GBRtba
355Nick ThompsonM45GBRtba
356Liz McCullaghW45GBRtba
357Simon MelkshamM40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatba
358Roni MargerisonW40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatba
359Julie SmithW40GBRtba
360Wendy HarrisW50Hucclecote HarriersGBRtba
361Louise JonesWSENGBRtba
362Hannah ClewettWSENGBRtba
363Layton JackieW60Hucclecote Harriers GBRtbatba
364Nicola RickardsWSENN/AGBRtba
365Will RickardsMSENN/AGBRtba
366Amy FreemanWSENN/AGBRtba
367Richard NortonM40GBRtba
368Nigel PennM55GBRtba
369Alan FishwickM50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
370Alex ClaridgeM40TNBCGBRtbatbatba
371Alastair WilliamsM45TNBCGBRtbatbatba
372Peter ScullyMSENGBRtba
373Jon HoleMSENGBRtba
374Tyler HolpinMSENGBRtba
375Sue SpiteriW45GBRtba
376Justine AggettW45Maindy HarriersGBRtba
377Daniel WilliamsMSENHucclecote HarriersGBRtba
378Chris RuckM55GBRtba
379Alex SwafferMSENGBRtba
380Ashley HolfordMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatba
381Sara Anderson JonesWSENGBRtba
382Paul SmithM40GBRtba
383David JordanM55GBRtba
384Jim StorrarM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
385David CorstonM50Newent RunnersGBRtba
386James HaworthMSENGBRtba
387Mark ToogoodMSENGBRtba
388Paul HowellM45Tewkesbury Triathlon ClubGBRtba
389Sarah CordellW45GBRtba
390Lubica FordWSENPontypool and district runnersGBRtba
391Sian MorganWSENGBRtba
392Natalie WebbWSENHucclecote harriersGBRtba
393Helen RouseWSENHucclecote harriersGBRtba
394Laura AdamsWSENGBRtba
395Kate WebsterWSENChepstow HarriersGBRtba
396Mhamed BEN ShabanMSENMaindy centre GBRtba
397Mandy KnottW45Forest of Dean athleticsGBRtba
398Catriona FirminW45GBRtba
399Beverley GrayW45Hucclecote HarriersGBRtba
400Malcolm GrayM50Hucclecote HarriersGBRtba
401Emily SargeantWSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
402Andy TurnerMSENGBRtba
403Owain JonesMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBRtba
404Thomas CochraneMSENNGOCGBRtba
405Victoria TurnerW45GBRtba
406Emma BartlettW40GBRtba
407Daisy TurnerWU17GBRtba
408Declan FissendenMU19GBRtba
409Lisa BolsterWSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
410Victoria CasselsWSENGBRtba
411Steve ReasonM50GBRtba
412Nikki JonesWSENCaldicot running club GBRtba
413Cathy FletcherW45Spirit of MonmouthGBRtbatbatba
414Tereza Maria RushWSENBristol Orienteering KlubGBRtba
415Bob PopeM55Evesham Vale RCGBRtba
416James StewartM65Evesham Vale Running ClubGBRtba
417Heather BovillWSENGBRtba
418Anne SargentW55GBRtba
419Jenny RatcliffeW45GBRtba
420Donna AlbonWSENForest of Dean athletics clubGBRtba
421Kim CarwardineWSENChepstow HarriersGBRtba
422Jamie GoddardM45Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
423Tara GrosvenorWSENCheltenham and HarriersGBRtba
424Steve CrowtherM55Lliswerry Runner’s GBRtbatbatba
426John WilliamsM45Hucclecote HarriersGBRtba
427Gary BurleyM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
428Simon BarkerM60Newent RunnersGBRtba
429Kezia JukesWSENMonmouth Triathlon clubGBRtbatbatba
430Nicola LaingW40Mendip Hash HarriersGBRtba
431Sam DaviesMSENGBRtba
432Katie CookW40Newent RunnersGBRtba
433Alan WilcoxM45North Bristol running group GBRtba
434Sheila WilcoxW50North Bristol running group GBRtba
435Wayne MayerM50Gloucester ACGBRtba
436Carole CresswellW45GBRtba
437Claire MinettW40Newent RunnersGBRtba
438Chris MorganM40GBRtba
439Paul GebbettM45Dursley Running ClubGBRtba
440Sophie KnightWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBRtba
441Katy ShoesmithWSENBitton Road RunnersGBRtba
442Chris MuntonMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
443Emily HarperWSENMonmouth tri club/ stroud athletic clubGBRtba
444Sally PowerW60GBRtba
445Jason ScottMSENRunning For TimeGBRtba
446Howard WhiteM40GBRtba
447Alex AtackM40GBRtba
448Julie KingstonW45GBRtba
449Rhys KnightMSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
450Kate PowellW45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
451Mark PowellM50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
452Justin LawrenceM45NoneGBRtba
453Kerry LawrenceW45NoneGBRtba
454Corinna De VriesW45GBRtba
455Simon MaddisonM65Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
456Barbara MaddisonW55Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
457Damion BeardMSENGBRtba
458Damion ThompsonM45Hucclecote HarriersGBRtba
459Scott MedwayM40GBRtba
460Rob BircherM45Clc stridersGBRtba
461Martyn WinserMSENChepstow HarriersGBRtba
462Rebecca CominsW45Caldicot Running ClubGBRtba
463Jon LikeMSENTorfaen RunnersGBRtba
464Kev HarfordMSENGBRtba
465Stephen DurantM40GBRtba
466Ed NortonMSENGBRtba
467Nikki KosinskiWSENGBRtba
468Philip MurphyMSENGBRtba
469Becca ToddWSENGBRtba
470Claire MinettW40Newent RunnersGBRtbatba
471Steve ReasonM50GBRtba
472Sheila WilcoxW50North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba
473Alan WilcoxM45North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba
474Duncan ForresterM50NoneGBRtbatba
475Richard BreakspearMSENGoodgym GBRtba
476Simon FenoulhetM60GBRtba
477Claire JacksonW40Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba
478James PhillipsMSENPontyclun road runnersGBRtba
479Thomas EmeryMSENGBRtba
480Liam ReadMSENGBRtba
481David SwallowM60GBRtba
482Sam Mcalister-WilsonWSENGBRtba
483Rob SimsM45North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba
484Anna Dejeagher JosephW45North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba
485Lisa HawkerW50North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba
486Charlotte LucyWSENGBRtba
487Leigh MorseM40GBRtba
488Tara GrosvenorWSENCheltenham and County HarriersGBRtbatba
489Rhys CahillMSENGBRtba
490Leanne HarrisWSENForest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
491Owain TudurMSENGBRtba
492Daniel LloydMSENGBRtba
493Ruth CarlingWSENGBRtba
494Andy TurnerMSENGBRtba
495Mark BrasierM40GBRtba
496Caroline WhitlockW45Dursley Running ClubGBRtba
497Wendy HarrisW50Hucclecote HarriersGBRtba
498Alistair McMellonMSENGBRtba
499Jonathan GiddyM40Cardiff Triathlon ClubGBRtba
500Beverley GrayW45Hucclecote HarriersGBRtba
501Malcolm GrayM50Hucclecote HarriersGBRtba
502Holly GrayWU23Hucclecote HarriersGBRtba
503Kirsty ArmstrongWSENHucclecote HarriersGBRtba
504Paul McCullaghM45GBRtba
505Nick ThompsonM45GBRtba
506John WilliamsM45Hucclecote HarriersGBRtba
507Carole CresswellW45NoneGBRtba
508Daniel WilliamsMSENHucclecote HarriersGBRtba
509Lana PerryWSENChepstow HarriersGBRtba
510Damion ThompsonM45Hucclecote HarriersGBRtba
511Julia FrearsonW40GBRtba
512Thomas CochraneMSENNGOCGBRtba
513Rob PorterMSENGBRtba
514Jess ColabellaWSENGBRtba
515Paul DaltonM40GBRtba
516Paul LinfordM40GBRtba
517Andrew WallM45Hendre Lake Running ClubGBRtba
518Chris BarberM55Newent RunnersGBRtba
519Bob WatsonM45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
520Sam HealyMSENGBRtba
521Jess HughesWSENGBRtba
522Kate BeeversW50Hucclecote HarriersGBRtba
523Hannah HopkinsonWSENTorfaen RunnersGBRtbatba
524Tina GriffinW50GBRtbatba
525Sara Anderson JonesWSENGBRtba
526Paul SmithM40GBRtba
527Andrew SpencerM55Griffithstown HarriersGBRtba
528James WildenM45GBRtba
529Stefan WellsMSENGBRtba
530Jan DightMSENHucclecote HarriersGBRtba
531Darren KippestM45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
532Siobhan GormanWSENGBRtba
533Karen LlewelynW55Torfaen RunnersGBRtba
534Barry LlewelynM55Torfaen RunnersGBRtba
535Caroline TinsleyWSENMaindy HarriersGBRtba
536Maria RichardsW45Torfaen RunnersGBRtba
537Sean TaylorM40MMRTGBRtba
538Gary BurleyM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
539Nikki JonesWSENCaldicot running club GBRtba
540Dan SandfordM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
541Mel WolfendenW45GBRtba
542Gareth JohnsM40Y Fenni TriGBRtba
543James PriceMU23Bristol University TriathlonGBRtba
544Josie RawesWSENGBRtba
545Wayne MayerM50Glos ACGBRtba
546Hopkins LiamMSENGBRtba
547Robert DibbleMSENUniversity of Bristol Triathlon ClubGBRtba
548Tereza Maria RushWSENBristol Orienteering KlubGBRtba
549Ed WebbMSENGBRtba
550Tom MaxwellMSENThe Queen's Park RunnersGBRtba
551Nick HarrisMSENOgmore Phoenix RunnersGBRtbatba
552Steven HarrisM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
553Rebecca CominsW45Caldicot Running ClubGBRtba
554Mark PassmoreMSENPontyclun road runnersGBRtba
555Sarah PassmoreWSENPontyclun road runnersGBRtba
556Lowri BryerW40GBRtba
557Steve ReasonM50GBRtba
558Richard MarshallM55Running Somewhere ElseGBRtba
559John OwensM45Abingdon ACGBRtba
560Margaret PowlesW60Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
561Nicola SmithW50Pont-y-Pwl and district runnersGBRtba
562Jeremy DicksonM55LliswerryGBRtba
563Craig HopkinsM40Ponty-pwl and district runnersGBRtba
564Richard SmithMSENCalne SMaRTTGBRtba
565Paul DaltonM40GBRtba
566Juliusz BaranskiMSENGBRtba
567Claire JacksonW40Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd