Night Race Series Start List

Thursday 06 December 2018 - Thursday 07 February 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=561, Online=100%, Event1=297, Event2=308, Event3=297, Event4=271)
Event 106/12/18 Night Race 1 - Mallards Pike, Forest Of Dean
Event 210/01/19 Night Race 2 - Beechenhurst Lodge, Forest Of Dean
Event 307/02/19 Night Race 3 - Wye Valley & Piercefield Park
Event 428/03/19 Night Race 4 - Chepstow Park Woods
See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co. Start Times
Event 1Event 2Event 3Event 4
Night Run (5 to 6 miles) (561)
1Jeff Ellaway M60 RUNNewportGBR tbatbatbatba
2Debbie Woodley W40 GBR tba
3Chris Hill M50 Caerleon RCGBR tbatbatbatba
4Amy Wilden WSEN GBR tba
5Donna Albon WSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
6Dee Thomas W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
7Tracy Strydom W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
8Darren Kippest M45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tbatbatbatba
9Darren Ould MSEN Maindy HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
10Simon Darke M60 Maindy HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
11Andrew Thorpe M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatba
12Bronwen Boyce W40 Maindy HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
13Suzie Tew W45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tbatbatba
14Suzanne Moss W40 Dursley Running ClubGBR tbatbatbatba
15James Moss M65 Dursley Running ClubGBR tbatbatbatba
16Samantha Collier WSEN GBR tba
17Laura Grey WSEN Spirit of MonmouthGBR tbatbatbatba
18Helen Cerullo W40 New Berkeley HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
19Lisa Nicholls W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
20Jonathan Knight M45 Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR tba
21Gavin Jerman M55 CLC StridersGBR tba
22Sam Worgan W45 N/AGBR tbatba
23Terry Waite M45 N/AGBR tbatba
24Paul Allen M45 Forest of Dean acGBR tbatbatbatba
25Sarah Newall W40 New Berkeley Harriers GBR tbatbatbatba
26Kerry Riddiford WSEN New Berkeley HarriersGBR tba
27Maxine Gall W40 GBR tbatbatbatba
28Linsey Holt W40 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tbatbatbatba
29Daniel Hurley MSEN Lichfield RCGBR tbatbatbatba
30Nerys Chaplin WSEN Spirit of MonmouthGBR tbatbatbatba
31Michelle Gooch W50 Pont-y-pwl and district runnersGBR tba
32Michele Deal W50 Pontypool & DistrictGBR tba
33Becca Garner-Mayo WSEN Torfaen RunnersGBR tba
34Lewis Garner-Mayo MSEN Torfaen RunnersGBR tba
35Sharron Mulcahy W45 Torfaen RunnersGBR tba
36Kimberley Price WSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tbatbatbatba
37Paul Carruthers M40 Hucclecote HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
38Martin Blakebrough M55 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tbatbatbatba
39Derren Richardson M45 GBR tbatba
40Alison Brewer W50 GBR tbatba
41Helen Trollope W40 MudstacleGBR tbatbatbatba
42Lucy Hammond W45 Maindy HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
43Dafydd Trystan Davies M40 Agile Therapy RunGBR tbatbatbatba
44Richard Wyn Jones M50 GBR tbatbatbatba
45Kathryn Benson WSEN GBR tba
46Mark Johnson M55 GBR tbatbatbatba
47Pete Haynes MSEN Gloucester ACGBR tbatbatbatba
48Kathy Howell W60 GBR tbatbatbatba
49Simon Peterson M45 Islwyn RCGBR tbatbatbatba
50Helen Williams W40 Pacr Bryn BachGBR tba
51Stu Rees MSEN GBR tbatbatbatba
52Bryan Stadden M60 Bittpn Road RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
53Jonathan Mead M60 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
54Vicky Mead W50 Pontyclun Road runnersGBR tbatbatbatba
55Catherine Powell WSEN Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
56James Fletcher M50 Monross TrailblazersGBR tbatbatbatba
57Dave Corner M50 GBR tba
58Louise Read W45 GBR tba
59Christian Ford MSEN Caerleon RCGBR tbatbatbatba
60Andrea Etheridge W50 GBR tbatbatbatba
61Kevin Tuffley M40 GBR tbatbatbatba
62Marie Carpenter WSEN GBR tbatbatbatba
63John Lawson M50 Southville RCGBR tbatbatbatba
64Dianne Haines W50 Newent RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
65John Day M45 GBR tba
66Kate Day W45 GBR tba
67Julian Howe M45 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tbatbatbatba
68Adrian Gwilliam M50 Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBR tbatbatbatba
69Zoe Elver W45 Torfaen Runners GBR tbatbatbatba
70Tim Oliver M45 Monross TrailblazersGBR tbatbatbatba
71Richard Bevan M45 MonRoss TrailblazersGBR tbatbatbatba
72Peter Roberts M60 Griffithstown HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
73Thomas Annetts M40 CSSCGBR tbatbatbatba
74Louise Hopkins W55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
75Claire Price W50 RUNNewport GBR tbatbatbatba
76Rachel Brown W45 Dursley Running ClubGBR tbatbatbatba
77Nicki Cowle W40 Dursley Running ClubGBR tbatbatbatba
78Lynn Cro W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatbatbatba
79Amelia Tee WSEN GBR tba
80Ellie Hughes WSEN GBR tbatbatbatba
81Dan Sandford M40 Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatbatbatba
82Craig Cameron M50 GBR tbatbatbatba
83Philip Perkins M40 GBR tbatbatbatba
84Christa Morris W40 GBR tba
85Martin Cleaver M45 GBR tba
86Nicholas Wadge M45 GBR tba
87Rob Hardie MSEN WinchcombeGBR tba
88Nicola Goodwin W40 Hereford Triathlon Club GBR tba
89Matt Bond M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatbatbatba
90Donna Stagg W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
91Sian McGoldrick W50 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club GBR tbatbatbatba
92Duncan Cresswell M40 Newent RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
93Paul Routledge MSEN GBR tba
94Felicity Lane WSEN GBR tba
95Ceri Phillips WSEN GBR tbatbatbatba
96Steve Heneghan M50 GBR tbatbatbatba
97Catherine Ingleson W45 RunNewport GBR tbatbatbatba
98Jeffrey Lloyd M45 GBR tbatba
99Sam Jones MSEN Parc Bryn Bach Running Club GBR tbatbatbatba
100Steve Owen M65 Chepstow HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
101Claire Foxall WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
102Simon Fenoulhet M60 GBR tba
103Chris Howley M50 Hucclecote HarriersGBR tba
104Jason Mather M45 Hucclecote HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
105Henry Hackford MSEN GBR tbatbatbatba
106James Brown MSEN Chepstow harriers GBR tbatbatbatba
107David Suttill M40 Chepstow harriers GBR tbatbatbatba
108Karen Payne W45 Caerleon RCGBR tbatbatbatba
109David George M60 Westbury HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
110Danielle Brice WU23 Na GBR tba
111Nathan Smith M40 Hucclecote HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
112Louise Antonova W45 GBR tbatbatbatba
113Nick Beevers M45 Hucclecote HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
114Clive Whitehouse M55 GBR tbatbatbatba
115Matt Williams M40 LadyboyzGBR tbatba
116Jim Storrar M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
117Stephen Morgan M45 Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBR tbatbatbatba
118Lisa Jay W45 GBR tbatba
119Thornton Jane W45 GBR tbatba
120Dave Jones M45 Hucclecote HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
121Terry Whitson M65 GBR tba
122Rob Hick M55 Wessex Orienteering Club GBR tbatbatbatba
123Carolyn Dent W55 Westbury HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
124Jessica Pearce W40 NoneGBR tba
125Alex Pearce M45 NoneGBR tba
126Martin Chammings MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tbatbatbatba
127Donna Sheen WSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatbatbatba
128Peter Hewitt MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatbatbatba
129Anna Gambarini W45 GBR tbatbatbatba
130Rob Coles M55 GBR tbatbatbatba
131Wayne Bevan M40 Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatbatbatba
132Gethin Edwards M40 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
133Tim Buckley M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
134Matthew Read MSEN Dursley Running ClubGBR tba
135Helen Brown W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatbatbatba
136Alex Wilson W40 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tbatbatbatba
137James Griffiths M50 Newent runnersGBR tbatbatbatba
138Richard Sheehy MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tbatbatbatba
139Luke Dinsdale M40 GBR tbatbatbatba
140Timothy Rowlands MSEN GBR tbatbatbatba
141Howard White M40 GBR tba
142Richard Giddings MSEN Goodgym Race TeamGBR tba
143Cathy Fletcher W45 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tbatba
145Jonny Gentle MSEN Apex Outdoor MonmouthGBR tbatbatbatba
148Leanne Meek WSEN GBR tbatbatbatba
149Leon Meek M45 Rogue RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
150Rachael Long WSEN GBR tbatbatbatba
151Joe Bereza WSEN Emerson’s Green Running ClubGBR tba
152Lucy MacDonald WSEN Spirit of MonmouthGBR tbatbatbatba
153Emily Harrison WSEN Spirit of MonmouthGBR tbatbatbatba
154Lee Turley MSEN GBR tbatbatbatba
155Clive Granger M50 Cardiff Triathlon ClubGBR tbatbatbatba
156Mark Ward MSEN Spirit of MonmouthGBR tbatbatbatba
157James Jenkins MSEN GBR tba
158Tom Mollekin MSEN Torfaen RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
159Paul Howell M45 Tewkesbury Triathlon ClubGBR tba
160Rhys Phelps MSEN GBR tbatbatbatba
161Leah Morris WSEN Spirit of MonmouthGBR tbatbatbatba
162Sally Williams W45 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tbatbatbatba
163Nathan Landeg M40 GBR tbatbatbatba
164Clare Adams WSEN GBR tba
165David Ross MSEN GBR tbatbatbatba
166Stephen McAteer M40 Newent RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
167Rob Potter M40 GBR tba
168Elaine Presdee W50 GBR tba
169Liam Hopkins MSEN GBR tbatba
170Peter Dowsing MSEN GBR tbatbatbatba
171Emma Poole W50 Gloucester ACGBR tbatbatbatba
172Tony Simpson M50 Gloucester ACGBR tbatbatbatba
173Harry Wood MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatbatbatba
174Katie Spencer WSEN Spirit of MonmouthGBR tbatbatbatba
175Paul Dowling M60 Newent RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
176Brendan Griffiths MSEN Thornbury RCGBR tbatbatbatba
177Andrew Paterson M45 CLC StridersGBR tbatbatbatba
178Peter Covington Jones M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
179Vicky Jeffs W40 GBR tba
180Kelly Ruck WSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatbatbatba
181Paul Burgess M60 Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
182Gary Burley M55 Lydney LopersGBR tba
183Kat Miller W40 GBR tbatbatbatba
184Jools Smith M40 GBR tbatbatbatba
185Rhys Knight MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
186Mark Baker M50 Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatba
187Linden Powell M45 GBR tba
188Mike Wallis M40 GBR tbatbatbatba
189Chris Barber M55 Newent RunnersGBR tba
190Liza Barber W50 Newent RunnersGBR tba
191Ian Bayliss M50 Y Fenni TriGBR tbatbatbatba
192Tommi Grover M40 BOKGBR tba
193Sara Currie WSEN GBR tba
194Andy George M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatbatbatba
195Will George MU23 GBR tbatbatbatba
196Dave Kempton M60 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
197Neville Turner M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
198Philip Perkins M40 GBR tbatbatbatba
199Suzanne Peters W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatbatba
201Michael Marks M50 Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatbatbatba
202Hannah Burley W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatbatbatba
203Louise Davison W40 GBR tbatbatbatba
204Steven Mesham M45 Presteigne PacersGBR tbatbatbatba
205Mark Christopher M50 Cheltenham Triathlon ClubGBR tbatbatbatba
206Nikki Durnell WSEN Almost AthletesGBR tbatbatbatba
207Tim Russell MSEN GBR tba
208Alison Russell WSEN GBR tba
209Jennifer Doherty WSEN GBR tba
210Alex Doherty MSEN GBR tba
211Jenny Litchfield W40 TearawaysGBR tba
212Ruth Powell W45 TearawaysGBR tba
213John Milkins M65 Kingswood Triathlon ClubGBR tba
214Tracy Potter W45 Kingswood Triathlon ClubGBR tba
215Anne Jenner W55 Chepstow HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
216Kerry Lawrence W45 None GBR tba
217Justin Lawrence M45 None GBR tba
218Nicholas Tyler M45 Ledbury and District HarriersGBR tba
219Diane Smith W60 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tbatbatbatba
220Martin Griffiths M50 Rogue RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
221Dylan Blenkinsopp M40 GBR tba
222Andrew Brown M45 Malvern JoggersGBR tbatbatbatba
223Sian Burns W50 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tbatbatbatba
224Sophie Knight WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
225Rebeccah Williams W50 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tbatbatbatba
226Mark Williams M60 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tbatbatbatba
227Cath Bennett WSEN GBR tba
228Karen Massey W40 GBR tbatbatbatba
229Ben Sang MSEN GBR tba
230Andrew Knott MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
231Melanie Miles W50 GBR tbatbatbatba
232Shaun Miles M45 GBR tbatbatbatba
233Mary Baker W50 GBR tbatbatbatba
234Claire Jackson W40 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tba
235Vicky Jones W40 Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR tba
236Karen Dore W40 Lonely Goat running clubGBR tbatbatbatba
237Owain Jones MSEN Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR tba
238Doug Brown MSEN GBR tbatbatbatba
239Sara Anderson Jones WSEN GBR tba
240Rickey Hughes MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
241Alex Claridge M40 TNBCGBR tba
242Alastair Williams M45 TNBCGBR tba
243Philip Murphy MSEN BADTriGBR tba
244Becca Todd WSEN GBR tba
245Ed Norton MSEN GBR tba
246Ben Bowen MU23 Builth Wells District Running Club GBR tba
247Mike Pfeiffer M50 Builth Wells / LikeysGBR tba
248Hayley Hunt W50 GBR tba
249Melissa Pearce W45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tbatbatbatba
250Jonathan Dimmer M40 TNBCGBR tbatbatbatba
251Jo Jones W40 N/AGBR tba
252Scott Berry M40 Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatbatbatba
253Laura Hire WSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tbatbatbatba
254Robyn Hackett W45 GBR tba
255Matt Elphick M45 GBR tba
256Clare Green WSEN NewentGBR tbatbatbatba
257Lizzie Walpole WSEN GBR tba
258Helen Knowles W55 Newent runnersGBR tbatba
259Emma Blewitt WU23 Newent runnersGBR tbatba
260Mark Channer M50 Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatbatbatba
261John-Paul McDonald MSEN GBR tba
262Richard Hunsley MSEN GBR tba
263Jenifer Hunsley WSEN GBR tba
264Craig Hunt M45 GBR tba
265Hayley Lloyd WSEN GBR tbatbatbatba
266Emily Cowburn WSEN GBR tbatbatbatba
267Jane Hall W45 GBR tba
268Phil Butler M65 Wye Valley RunnersGBR tbatbatba
269Tracy Cooper W40 Caerleon RCGBR tbatbatbatba
270Ben Williams M40 GBR tba
271Russ Dyer M45 Newent runnersGBR tbatba
272Stacey Jellyman WSEN GBR tbatbatbatba
273David Hatfield MSEN Fitness TroopGBR tba
274Philip Hobbs M45 Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR tba
275Sharron Burridge W45 Chepstow Harriers GBR tbatbatbatba
276Sherryl Hall W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatbatbatba
277Jeff Hall M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatbatbatba
278Brian Hosty M40 GBR tbatbatbatba
279Felicity Robbins WSEN Caerleon Running ClubGBR tbatbatbatba
280Ben Arkell MU23 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR tba
281Gareth Lewis M45 GBR tbatba
282Louise Muteham WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
283Rachel Avon WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
284Mike Pobjoy M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
285Phil Turbard M40 Tri Woodmancote GBR tba
286Ian Macklin M45 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR tbatbatbatba
287Martin Thomas MSEN GBR tbatbatbatba
288Steve Crowther M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
289Jeremy Cowen M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
290Andrew Dickens M45 TorfaenGBR tbatbatbatba
291Summers Lou W50 TorfaenGBR tbatbatbatba
292Simon Melksham M40 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR tba
293Ronni Margerison W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
294James Gregory MSEN GBR tbatbatbatba
295Martin Adams M40 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
296Howard Lowe M55 Newent RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
297Paul Murrin M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
298Annette Sanford W50 Torfaen RunnersGBR tbatbatbatba
299Emma Bartlett W40 GBR tba
300Victoria Turner W45 GBR tba
301Carol Usher W55 Spirit of Monmouth GBR tbatbatbatba
302Martin Reed-Darby MSEN Malvern BuzzardsGBR tbatbatbatba
303Ryan Coleshill MSEN GBR tbatbatbatba
304Alex Turley MSEN GBR tbatbatbatba
305Emily Harper WSEN Monmouth tri club/ stroud athletic clubGBR tba
306Damion Beard MSEN GBR tba
307Scott Medway M40 N/AGBR tba
308Helen Dunn W55 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tbatbatbatba
309David Wheeler MSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR tbatbatbatba
310Martyn Jenkins M55 Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBR tbatbatbatba
311Lesley Moffatt W45 BBF runners LydneyGBR tba
312Paula Phillips W45 BBF runners lydneyGBR tba
313Andrew Hillis M50 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tba
314Marina Wright W40 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tba
315Walter Leach M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatbatbatba
316Linden Powell M45 GBR tbatba
317Steven Harris M40 Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatbatbatba
318Nigel Penn M55 GBR tba
319Peter Shirvington M45 Quantock orienteersGBR tba
320Lotte Cooper WSEN GBR tba
321Paul McCullagh M45 GBR tba
322Nick Thompson M45 GBR tba
323Matthew Rees MSEN Swansea Harriers ACGBR tba
324Gary Burley M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatbatbatba
326Randal Jones M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
327Michelle Price WSEN Newent RunnersGBR tbatbatba
328Callan Woolham MSEN GBR tbatbatba
329Kellinu Portelli M50 Les CroupiersGBR tba
330Andrew Smith MSEN Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners GBR tba
331Marisa Benjamin WSEN Pont-Y-Pwl & District RunnersGBR tba
332Ian Beddis M40 GBR tba
333Tommi Grover M40 BOKGBR tba
334Sara Currie WSEN GBR tba
335James Wilden M45 Broadwell wobblersGBR tba
336Benjamn Sang MSEN GBR tbatbatba
337Sophie Hope WSEN Gloucester ACGBR tba
338Kate Beevers W50 Hucclecote HarriersGBR tba
339Karen Bennett W40 Hucclecote HarriersGBR tbatba
340Chris Howley M50 Hucclecote HarriersGBR tbatba
341Amy Wilden WSEN Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR tba
342Lindsay Salvage W55 Hucclecote harriers GBR tba
343Francesca Cole W45 Hucclecote harriers GBR tba
344Robert Potter M40 GBR tbatbatba
345Elaine Presdee W50 GBR tbatbatba
346Ian Morgan MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatbatba
347Julie Hapeshi W55 Hucclecote HarriersGBR tbatba
348Julia Frearson W40 GBR tba
349Chris Moore M65 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
350Helen Lipscomb WSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
351Sarah Favager-Dalton W40 GBR tba
352Daniel Millin MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatba
353Claire Jackson W40 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tba
354Paul McCullagh M45 GBR tba
355Nick Thompson M45 GBR tba
356Liz McCullagh W45 GBR tba
357Simon Melksham M40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatba
358Roni Margerison W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tbatbatba
359Julie Smith W40 GBR tba
360Wendy Harris W50 Hucclecote HarriersGBR tba
361Louise Jones WSEN GBR tba
362Hannah Clewett WSEN GBR tba
363Layton Jackie W60 Hucclecote Harriers GBR tbatba
364Nicola Rickards WSEN N/AGBR tba
365Will Rickards MSEN N/AGBR tba
366Amy Freeman WSEN N/AGBR tba
367Richard Norton M40 GBR tba
368Nigel Penn M55 GBR tba
369Alan Fishwick M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
370Alex Claridge M40 TNBCGBR tbatbatba
371Alastair Williams M45 TNBCGBR tbatbatba
372Peter Scully MSEN GBR tba
373Jon Hole MSEN GBR tba
374Tyler Holpin MSEN GBR tba
375Sue Spiteri W45 GBR tba
376Justine Aggett W45 Maindy HarriersGBR tba
377Daniel Williams MSEN Hucclecote HarriersGBR tba
378Chris Ruck M55 GBR tba
379Alex Swaffer MSEN GBR tba
380Ashley Holford MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatbatba
381Sara Anderson Jones WSEN GBR tba
382Paul Smith M40 GBR tba
383David Jordan M55 GBR tba
384Jim Storrar M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
385David Corston M50 Newent RunnersGBR tba
386James Haworth MSEN GBR tba
387Mark Toogood MSEN GBR tba
388Paul Howell M45 Tewkesbury Triathlon ClubGBR tba
389Sarah Cordell W45 GBR tba
390Lubica Ford WSEN Pontypool and district runnersGBR tba
391Sian Morgan WSEN GBR tba
392Natalie Webb WSEN Hucclecote harriersGBR tba
393Helen Rouse WSEN Hucclecote harriersGBR tba
394Laura Adams WSEN GBR tba
395Kate Webster WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
396Mhamed BEN Shaban MSEN Maindy centre GBR tba
397Mandy Knott W45 Forest of Dean athleticsGBR tba
398Catriona Firmin W45 GBR tba
399Beverley Gray W45 Hucclecote HarriersGBR tba
400Malcolm Gray M50 Hucclecote HarriersGBR tba
401Emily Sargeant WSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
402Andy Turner MSEN GBR tba
403Owain Jones MSEN Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR tba
404Thomas Cochrane MSEN NGOCGBR tba
405Victoria Turner W45 GBR tba
406Emma Bartlett W40 GBR tba
407Daisy Turner WU17 GBR tba
408Declan Fissenden MU19 GBR tba
409Lisa Bolster WSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
410Victoria Cassels WSEN GBR tba
411Steve Reason M50 GBR tba
412Nikki Jones WSEN Caldicot running club GBR tba
413Cathy Fletcher W45 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tbatbatba
414Tereza Maria Rush WSEN Bristol Orienteering KlubGBR tba
415Bob Pope M55 Evesham Vale RCGBR tba
416James Stewart M65 Evesham Vale Running ClubGBR tba
417Heather Bovill WSEN GBR tba
418Anne Sargent W55 GBR tba
419Jenny Ratcliffe W45 GBR tba
420Donna Albon WSEN Forest of Dean athletics clubGBR tba
421Kim Carwardine WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
422Jamie Goddard M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
423Tara Grosvenor WSEN Cheltenham and HarriersGBR tba
424Steve Crowther M55 Lliswerry Runner’s GBR tbatbatba
426John Williams M45 Hucclecote HarriersGBR tba
427Gary Burley M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
428Simon Barker M60 Newent RunnersGBR tba
429Kezia Jukes WSEN Monmouth Triathlon clubGBR tbatbatba
430Nicola Laing W40 Mendip Hash HarriersGBR tba
431Sam Davies MSEN GBR tba
432Katie Cook W40 Newent RunnersGBR tba
433Alan Wilcox M45 North Bristol running group GBR tba
434Sheila Wilcox W50 North Bristol running group GBR tba
435Wayne Mayer M50 Gloucester ACGBR tba
436Carole Cresswell W45 GBR tba
437Claire Minett W40 Newent RunnersGBR tba
438Chris Morgan M40 GBR tba
439Paul Gebbett M45 Dursley Running ClubGBR tba
440Sophie Knight WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
441Katy Shoesmith WSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR tba
442Chris Munton MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
443Emily Harper WSEN Monmouth tri club/ stroud athletic clubGBR tba
444Sally Power W60 GBR tba
445Jason Scott MSEN Running For TimeGBR tba
446Howard White M40 GBR tba
447Alex Atack M40 GBR tba
448Julie Kingston W45 GBR tba
449Rhys Knight MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
450Kate Powell W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
451Mark Powell M50 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
452Justin Lawrence M45 NoneGBR tba
453Kerry Lawrence W45 NoneGBR tba
454Corinna De Vries W45 GBR tba
455Simon Maddison M65 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
456Barbara Maddison W55 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
457Damion Beard MSEN GBR tba
458Damion Thompson M45 Hucclecote HarriersGBR tba
459Scott Medway M40 GBR tba
460Rob Bircher M45 Clc stridersGBR tba
461Martyn Winser MSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
462Rebecca Comins W45 Caldicot Running ClubGBR tba
463Jon Like MSEN Torfaen RunnersGBR tba
464Kev Harford MSEN GBR tba
465Stephen Durant M40 GBR tba
466Ed Norton MSEN GBR tba
467Nikki Kosinski WSEN GBR tba
468Philip Murphy MSEN GBR tba
469Becca Todd WSEN GBR tba
470Claire Minett W40 Newent RunnersGBR tbatba
471Steve Reason M50 GBR tba
472Sheila Wilcox W50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR tba
473Alan Wilcox M45 North Bristol Running GroupGBR tba
474Duncan Forrester M50 NoneGBR tbatba
475Richard Breakspear MSEN Goodgym GBR tba
476Simon Fenoulhet M60 GBR tba
477Claire Jackson W40 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tba
478James Phillips MSEN Pontyclun road runnersGBR tba
479Thomas Emery MSEN GBR tba
480Liam Read MSEN GBR tba
481David Swallow M60 GBR tba
482Sam Mcalister-Wilson WSEN GBR tba
483Rob Sims M45 North Bristol Running GroupGBR tba
484Anna Dejeagher Joseph W45 North Bristol Running GroupGBR tba
485Lisa Hawker W50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR tba
486Charlotte Lucy WSEN GBR tba
487Leigh Morse M40 GBR tba
488Tara Grosvenor WSEN Cheltenham and County HarriersGBR tbatba
489Rhys Cahill MSEN GBR tba
490Leanne Harris WSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatba
491Owain Tudur MSEN GBR tba
492Daniel Lloyd MSEN GBR tba
493Ruth Carling WSEN GBR tba
494Andy Turner MSEN GBR tba
495Mark Brasier M40 GBR tba
496Caroline Whitlock W45 Dursley Running ClubGBR tba
497Wendy Harris W50 Hucclecote HarriersGBR tba
498Alistair McMellon MSEN GBR tba
499Jonathan Giddy M40 Cardiff Triathlon ClubGBR tba
500Beverley Gray W45 Hucclecote HarriersGBR tba
501Malcolm Gray M50 Hucclecote HarriersGBR tba
502Holly Gray WU23 Hucclecote HarriersGBR tba
503Kirsty Armstrong WSEN Hucclecote HarriersGBR tba
504Paul McCullagh M45 GBR tba
505Nick Thompson M45 GBR tba
506John Williams M45 Hucclecote HarriersGBR tba
507Carole Cresswell W45 NoneGBR tba
508Daniel Williams MSEN Hucclecote HarriersGBR tba
509Lana Perry WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
510Damion Thompson M45 Hucclecote HarriersGBR tba
511Julia Frearson W40 GBR tba
512Thomas Cochrane MSEN NGOCGBR tba
513Rob Porter MSEN GBR tba
514Jess Colabella WSEN GBR tba
515Paul Dalton M40 GBR tba
516Paul Linford M40 GBR tba
517Andrew Wall M45 Hendre Lake Running ClubGBR tba
518Chris Barber M55 Newent RunnersGBR tba
519Bob Watson M45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
520Sam Healy MSEN GBR tba
521Jess Hughes WSEN GBR tba
522Kate Beevers W50 Hucclecote HarriersGBR tba
523Hannah Hopkinson WSEN Torfaen RunnersGBR tbatba
524Tina Griffin W50 GBR tbatba
525Sara Anderson Jones WSEN GBR tba
526Paul Smith M40 GBR tba
527Andrew Spencer M55 Griffithstown HarriersGBR tba
528James Wilden M45 GBR tba
529Stefan Wells MSEN GBR tba
530Jan Dight MSEN Hucclecote HarriersGBR tba
531Darren Kippest M45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
532Siobhan Gorman WSEN GBR tba
533Karen Llewelyn W55 Torfaen RunnersGBR tba
534Barry Llewelyn M55 Torfaen RunnersGBR tba
535Caroline Tinsley WSEN Maindy HarriersGBR tba
536Maria Richards W45 Torfaen RunnersGBR tba
537Sean Taylor M40 MMRTGBR tba
538Gary Burley M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
539Nikki Jones WSEN Caldicot running club GBR tba
540Dan Sandford M40 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
541Mel Wolfenden W45 GBR tba
542Gareth Johns M40 Y Fenni TriGBR tba
543James Price MU23 Bristol University TriathlonGBR tba
544Josie Rawes WSEN GBR tba
545Wayne Mayer M50 Glos ACGBR tba
546Hopkins Liam MSEN GBR tba
547Robert Dibble MSEN University of Bristol Triathlon ClubGBR tba
548Tereza Maria Rush WSEN Bristol Orienteering KlubGBR tba
549Ed Webb MSEN GBR tba
550Tom Maxwell MSEN The Queen's Park RunnersGBR tba
551Nick Harris MSEN Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR tbatba
552Steven Harris M40 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
553Rebecca Comins W45 Caldicot Running ClubGBR tba
554Mark Passmore MSEN Pontyclun road runnersGBR tba
555Sarah Passmore WSEN Pontyclun road runnersGBR tba
556Lowri Bryer W40 GBR tba
557Steve Reason M50 GBR tba
558Richard Marshall M55 Running Somewhere ElseGBR tba
559John Owens M45 Abingdon ACGBR tba
560Margaret Powles W60 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
561Nicola Smith W50 Pont-y-Pwl and district runnersGBR tba
562Jeremy Dickson M55 LliswerryGBR tba
563Craig Hopkins M40 Ponty-pwl and district runnersGBR tba
564Richard Smith MSEN Calne SMaRTTGBR tba
565Paul Dalton M40 GBR tba
566Juliusz Baranski MSEN GBR tba
567Claire Jackson W40 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tba

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351