Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(B/B) Liverpool Big Weekend - Sand & Sprint Start List
Saturday 06 October 2018 - Sunday 07 October 2018
Competitor Statistics (Total=885, Online=93%, Event1=492, Event2=393)
Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 04 October 2018
Event 1
06/10/18
Formby - Level B, UKOL
Event 2
07/10/18
Liverpool University - Level B, UKOL, UK Urban League
Event 2 North and South Prefix
- Most Event 2 classes have been split into North (N) and South (S) starts. Note that all the South start entrants are below the North start entrants. Note the time listed is your first start time.
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
AIRE
Argus
ASCO Lugano
BAOC
BKO
BL
BOC
BOK
CDCEBE
CHIG
CLARO
CLOK
COBOC
CUOC
DEE
DVO
EBOR
EPOC
ERYRI
ESOC
Fingal
GO
GTS
HALO
HH
HOC
IND
INVOC
KFO
LEI
LOC
LOG
LOK
LUUOC
MAROC
MDOC
MV
NATO
NOC
NWOC
OD
OLC WIENERWALD
PFO
POTOC
QO
RR
SAX
SELOC
SHUOC
SLOW
SMOC
SN
SO
SOC
SOS
SPLOT
SROC
SUFFOC
SV Lengefeld
SWOC
SYO
TVOC
WAOC
WAROC
WATO
WCH
WCOC
WIM
WRE
WSX
AND Country =
All
AUT
ESP
GBR
GER
IRL
NED
SUI
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Near
Entry No. / Name
Start Times
Event 1
Event 2
Black
(15)
32
8404390
David Roome
M35
SROC
GBR
open
240
9170390
Robert Normanton
M21
DEE
GBR
open (h)
311
555552
Iain Embrey
M21
SROC
GBR
30 Christopher Embrey
12:11
328
8110988
Dave Schorah
M21
NOC
GBR
11:23
363
970130
Helen Ockenden
W21
CUOC
GBR
12:31
364
1814586
Himmy Lau
M20
SLOW
GBR
12:07
421
8640449
Andrew Hobson
M21
AIRE
GBR
11:35
459
1021295
Thomas Entwistle
M21
SHUOC
GBR
11:11
500
8636965
Yordan Kolev
M21
SLOW
GBR
12:43
607
8460846
Erik Nilsson Simkovics
M21
OLC WIENERWALD
AUT
12:51
687
503550
Joe Mercer
M21
SELOC
GBR
open
737
9041330
Brendan Bolland
M50
WAROC
GBR
10:39
765
7401531
David Murgatroyd
M21
AIRE
GBR
764 Anne Maguire
12:19
777
8628556
David Thomas
M21
SAX
GBR
12:23
907*
8421525
Tom Fellbaum
M21
MDOC
GBR
11:45
Brown
(10)
30
555553
Christopher Embrey
M21
MDOC
GBR
12:13
284
8069601
Jamie Rennie
M45
WCOC
GBR
12:41
342
9200386
Peter Tryner
M40
SYO
GBR
12:09
345
647484
Noel Schorah
M55
DEE
GBR
328 Dave Schorah
11:25
394
8657538
Rhys Manning
M35
SWOC
GBR
10:57
578
8220371
Tom Matthew
M45
SROC
ENG
10:37
651
8628625
Paul Chavasse
M50
DEE
GBR
10:53
666
8030958
Gavin Smith
M60
SROC
GBR
11:21
700
7203874
Peter Murphy
M40
DEE
ENG
10:49
702
1420619
Matt Driver
M21
SELOC
GBR
11:13
Short Brown
(52)
2
510101
Simon Branford
M35
WIM
GBR
11:08
34
8143749
Sue Carter
W50
SLOW
GBR
12:10
50
1221125
Clive Wilkinson
M55
SUFFOC
GBR
11:00
58
8091167
Martin Ward
M50
SYO
GBR
12:58
92
8290965
Pauly-D Jones
M50
DEE
CYM
12:48
102
8091164
Charlie Adams
M50
SYO
GBR
12:46
129
8112473
Jon Hateley
M55
DEE
GBR
open (h)
158
550450
Liam Corner
M45
MDOC
ENG
10:46
165
530815
Alan Leakey
M65
SLOW
GBR
11:16
183
8201066
Duncan Harris
M50
DEE
GBR
open (h)
238
8210162
Mark Seddon
M55
SELOC
GBR
11:26
251
8120901
Ethan Tebbutt
M18
LEI
GBR
12:54
323
8645271
Matthew Owen
M50
BOK
GBR
11:34
324
9050362
David Williams
M55
HOC
GBR
11:12
340
8210864
Dil Wetherill
M50
WAOC
ENG
12:56
348
8657424
Andy Thorpe
M45
EPOC
GBR
12:30
356
2072493
John Green
M45
CLOK
GBR
12:32
361
8050393
Christopher MacKenzie
M21
CLOK
GBR
12:22
372
7040865
Paul Taylor
M50
SYO
GBR
12:52
385
8657527
Richard Leake
M50
LEI
ENG
12:12
389
1423793
Ryan Elliot
M18
SYO
GBR
12:26
395
753860
Neil Conway
M50
AIRE
GBR
12:50
409
8644568
Dmitry Ushakov
M45
LOK
GBR
10:42
449
7111112
Trevor Hindle
M50
MDOC
ENG
11:28
466
9193030
Alison Fryer
W21
MDOC
GBR
11:24
472
8020994
Rebecca Dal Bon
W21
SLOW
GBR
10:52
502
8628668
Fiona Tam
W21
SLOW
GBR
12:44
504
8483820
Richard Parkin
M50
DVO
ENG
12:38
526
8120570
Rolf Wuestenhagen
M45
GTS
GER
12:24
553
8280102
Finlay Johnson
M16
SROC
GBR
12:08
559
1671969
David Spencer
M45
WCOC
GBR
12:34
563
8330366
Robert Campbell
M50
WAOC
GBR
13:00
565
8074459
Joseph Goodwin
M18
WCOC
GBR
12:14
577
8040470
Richard Barrett
M45
BAOC
CYM
11:50
595
8031065
David Wathey
M50
MDOC
GBR
12:28
620
1919077
Ian Hopkins
M50
WRE
GBR
11:32
625
8010563
Steve Dempsey
M55
SYO
GBR
12:04
627
2012476 (H)
Ben Dempsey
M16
MDOC
GBR
12:16
629
8657473
Kevan Latham
M60
SELOC
GBR
11:44
661
1512850
Anya Crocker
W21
SOC
GBR
11:04
665
600104
Tim Tett
M55
SYO
ENG
12:42
667
8310759
Mary Ockenden
W55
SROC
GBR
11:20
671
33171
Charles Mayes
M50
CLOK
GBR
12:36
677
1239141
Jolyon Medlock
M40
WSX
GBR
10:56
692
24947
Tony Callow
M50
WRE
GBR
232 Andrew Clough
11:40
755
8628560
Paul Gebbett
M45
BOK
GBR
12:06
759
12358
Paul Fox
M55
SN
GBR
10:44
771
2012488 (H)
Matt Palmer
M35
IND
ENG
111 David Palmer
10:48
791
2012480 (H)
Sonny Wessels
M21
Argus
NED
11:36
874*
8300325
Kevin Fielding
M50
HH
GBR
12:18
879*
8260967
Alan Irving
M50
WCOC
GBR
11:48
5026*
8430448
Francis Smith-Ward
M18
LOC
GBR
12:40
Blue
(87)
10
8190660
Ronan Cleary
M55
LOK
IRL
12:08
14
8657495
Paul Ferguson
M65
SROC
GBR
12:23
18
8235519
Steve Blount
M55
SO
GBR
11:45
28
24828
Paul Street
M60
SLOW
GBR
10:34
42
1554442
Crawford Lindsay
M60
ESOC
SCO
11:27
68
8416887
Peter Haines
M60
AIRE
GBR
12:14
72
56555
Graham Johnson
M60
DVO
ENG
12:16
90
1407048
Jim Wood
M55
ERYRI
CYM
12:39
97
8632898
Andy Robinson
M60
SLOW
GBR
11:56
106
8270258
Graham Capper
M60
LOC
GBR
11:01
115
8080749
Nick Campbell
M60
DEE
GBR
open (h)
131
8141158
Keith Tonkin
M60
BL
GBR
11:54
161
8630821
Iain Bell
M55
DEE
GBR
open (h)
173
300587
Dave Bales
M60
POTOC
ENG
11:31
175
345619
Paul Watson
M40
MDOC
GBR
11:47
185
8657407
Edward Jones
M45
DEE
GBR
open (h)
191
8445566
Ray Collins
M60
WCH
ENG
12:01
194
8420248
Andy Emmerson
M60
OD
GBR
11:52
199
223576
David McCann
M55
MDOC
GBR
11:17
203
8206690
Edward Halliwell
M45
DEE
GBR
open (h)
206
933053
Andy Campbell
M55
DEE
GBR
12:45 (h)
214
8100555
Roger Thetford
M55
TVOC
ENG
11:58
220
37051
Julia Preston
W35
WCH
GBR
11:51
232
401258
Andrew Clough
M60
WRE
GBR
11:37
236
9101833
Robert Seddon
M16
SELOC
GBR
11:29
250
1221505
Isabel Hill
W18
DEE
GBR
open (h)
256
2079955
Reg Simpson
M65
DEE
GBR
open (h)
280
8632902
Charlie Rennie
M16
WCOC
GBR
12:42
297
8150558
John Embrey
M60
DEE
GBR
11:10
302
8180555
Nicholas Lightfoot
M55
SYO
GBR
12:54
304
8030261
Vicky Thornton
W55
MDOC
GBR
12:04
308
640921
Stephen McKinley
M50
SN
GBR
12:26
315
8120411
Bruce Bryant
M60
OD
GBR
11:04
319
8070155
Malcolm Irvine
M60
DEE
GBR
open (h)
326
9101834
Richard Wilson
M65
LOC
GBR
12:36
332
9950046
Andrew Yeates
M55
WCH
ENG
12:15
338
8280103
Alex Wetherill
M16
WAOC
ENG
12:46
347
8170252
John Williams
M65
MDOC
ENG
10:45
349
444817
Adam Thorpe
M16
EPOC
GBR
12:32
354
2072499
Dominic Green
M16
CLOK
GBR
12:44
366
8260503
Joe Owens
M16
SYO
GBR
12:20
392
8180192
Deborah Lamb
W21
SWOC
GBR
10:59
404
8170775
Anne Straube
W40
OD
GBR
12:58
415
8220614
Simon Brook
M60
EBOR
GBR
12:35
425
8640475
Julie Mair
W35
AIRE
GBR
11:03
427
8632883
Rod Mansel
M55
SUFFOC
CYM
11:49
436
223269
Ian Teasdale
M55
WCOC
GBR
12:37
445
8398941
Peter Martin
M55
MV
GBR
10:57
450
831765
Paul Wood
M55
AIRE
GBR
12:09
455
719799
Edward Mellor
M45
SELOC
GBR
11:13
467
9200019
Edwin Sherstone
M50
DEE
ENG
11:39
479
590201
John Brammer
M55
DEE
GBR
10:41
488
361705
Patrick Murphy
M60
BOC
IRL
11:55
492
2036641
Paul Shannon
M60
DEE
ENG
12:41
493
9101835
Alex Finch
M55
SROC
ENG
12:05
510
8442222
Quentin Harding
M55
CLARO
GBR
12:02
533
8453071
Derek Fryer
M60
LOC
GBR
11:53
542
8641517
Peter Woods
M60
WAOC
GBR
10:48
548
8111963
Dave Chaffey
M55
DVO
GBR
12:24
552
7003213
Mike Johnson
M55
SROC
GBR
12:10
558
7300088
Andy Lewsley
M60
BL
GBR
12:21
589
7300072
Freya Askham
W40
SMOC
GBR
open
679
8200203
Joe Sunley
M16
WCOC
GBR
12:50
688
8130007
Matthew Tinker
M35
EPOC
GBR
730 Michelle Davies
10:56
689
41286
Edward Barnard
M35
DEE
ENG
11:21
713
8280356
Andrew Cox
M60
WATO
IRL
10:52
715
8634054
James Crawford
M60
GO
GBR
11:06
728
2076117
Mykyta Chubynsky
M40
OD
GBR
11:43
731
8040262
David Williams
M55
AIRE
GBR
12:25
739
8012300
Jon Carberry
M55
SROC
GBR
11:15
741
8070579
Tereza Maria Rush
W35
BOK
GBR
12:12
749
8001122
David Vincent
M55
DVO
GBR
12:34
753
2012483 (H)
Simon Freytag
M35
IND
GBR
689 Edward Barnard
11:19
764
7205309
Anne Maguire
W35
AIRE
GBR
765 David Murgatroyd
12:19
775
8657462
Graham Thomas
M55
SAX
GBR
12:28
785
1405883
Catherine Wilson
W40
SELOC
GBR
open
786
1399433
Steve Wilson
M40
SELOC
GBR
open
875*
8300535
Alex Fielding
M16
HH
GBR
12:22
878*
12512
Helen Ashton
W35
PFO
GBR
11:08
892*
7070123
Kevin Barber
M45
LEI
GBR
12:00
895*
260236
Neil Gostick
M55
HH
GBR
11:23
900*
2049768
Elizabeth Hughes
W21
DEE
GBR
10:58
5017*
8010428
Mathew Haddow
M16
LOC
GBR
12:07
5018*
8187334
Harry O'Donovan
M16
LOC
GBR
12:17
5024*
1716315
Dan Lister
M16
LOC
GBR
12:40
5028*
8657403
Mark Simmonds
M55
LOC
GBR
12:30
5029*
8657401
Richard Tiley
M60
LOC
GBR
11:59
Short Blue
(80)
8
8070164
Julie Cleary
W50
LOK
IRL
11:57
48
8221106
Sally Wilkinson
W50
SUFFOC
GBR
11:02
52
8195196
John Britton
M65
MDOC
GBR
12:27
56
8033353
Lesley Ward
W45
SYO
GBR
12:58
84
37322
Jim Mallinson
M65
SLOW
ENG
11:14
135
8030201
Saskia Jones
W18
DEE
CYM
91 Pauly-D Jones
12:53
136
503346
Martyn Roome
M65
SROC
GBR
11:39
139
802001
Rebecca Nisbet
W18
SMOC
ENG
11:45
152
8030249
Mike Godfree
M65
DVO
GBR
11:43
163
9040456
Diane Leakey
W60
SLOW
GBR
11:18
195
8224466
Jill Emmerson
W50
OD
GBR
11:52
197
7081966
Jane McCann
W50
MDOC
GBR
11:24
201
522929
Jonathan Howell
M65
WCH
GBR
11:51
207
8033062
Sara Campbell
W50
DEE
GBR
12:45 (h)
215
220429
Martin Green
M60
MDOC
GBR
11:38
217
887395
Pete Owens
M55
DEE
GBR
open (h)
221
335236
Graham Farley
M55
LOC
GBR
10:45
228
8630849
Jon Darley
M50
GO
GBR
11:10
230
8220373
Angela Darley
W45
GO
GBR
11:00
247
8362632
Catherine Hill
W50
DEE
GBR
open (h)
249
11869
Richard Hill
M50
DEE
GBR
open (h)
272
8197373
Kate Turner
W45
SO
GBR
12:22
295
8151150
Mike Turner
M65
SO
GBR
11:41
301
8268096
Jenny Lightfoot
W45
SYO
GBR
13:02
306
8051004
Heather Fellbaum
W55
MDOC
GBR
12:11
313
8120412
Liz Phillips
W50
OD
GBR
11:04
322
8645272
Alice Owen
W45
BOK
GBR
11:34
341
9200387
Pauline Tryner
W45
SYO
GBR
12:13
359
8645290
Sandra Mather
W50
SMOC
GBR
10:32
362
8161153
Dave Smith
M65
WCH
GBR
11:12
368
8290466
Nigel Owens
M50
SYO
GBR
12:47
374
8160770
Amanda Crawshaw
W45
SYO
GBR
12:51
379
9510518
Steve Whitehead
M65
EBOR
GBR
12:15
386
2079992
Beverley Inkson
W45
SYO
GBR
12:25
387
2079994
Sebastian Mobus
M18
SYO
GBR
12:35
396
7102100
Natasha Conway
W45
AIRE
GBR
12:49
400
7121196
Elly Straube
W21
SV Lengefeld
GER
11:53
405
2251
Daniel Roth
M45
OD
GBR
11:08
407
345538
Anne Burbidge
W55
WCOC
GBR
11:29
412
1160772
Emma Harrison
W45
EPOC
GBR
11:47
413
1110601
Laura Harrison
W18
EPOC
GBR
11:58
429
9424020
Sarah Mansel
W50
SUFFOC
ENG
11:48
441
8655003
Joanna Evans
W50
IND
GBR
11:32
447
7111111
Hazel Hindle
W55
MDOC
ENG
11:28
457
8657509
Mike Smithard
M65
DEE
GBR
12:31
475
8632903
Bill Hanley
M65
SYO
GBR
11:55
512
8067676
Ruth Ker
W50
CLARO
GBR
11:59
518
221476
Simon Gale
M45
DVO
GBR
11:49
538
260548
Clare Woods
W21
WAOC
GBR
10:48
546
8111965
Sal Chaffey
W50
DVO
GBR
12:21
551
2074500
Roger Lott
M65
AIRE
GBR
68 Peter Haines
12:17
554
8240766
Deb Murrell
W50
SROC
GBR
12:08
556
8641503
Stella Lewsley
W60
BL
GBR
12:19
561
8210202
Rosie Spencer
W16
WCOC
GBR
12:55
593
8060764
Cecilia Fenerty
W50
MDOC
GBR
12:37
622
9102794
Nikolay Yanev
M45
SLOW
GBR
open
623
412788
Vesela Chokoeva
W45
SLOW
GBR
open
641
7300097
Andrew Payne
M65
DEE
GBR
open (h)
642
8634070
Christopher Calow
M65
DEE
GBR
open (h)
643
8628550
Sian Calow
W55
DEE
GBR
11:21
647
9005216
John Robinson
M65
WCH
GBR
11:22
654
260527
John Duffield
M70
HH
GBR
11:20
670
33164
Diane Mayes
W45
CLOK
GBR
12:33
673
8205018
Chloë Cracknell
W18
SUFFOC
ENG
12:23
685
8100186
Rachel Mercer
W21
SELOC
GBR
open
698
2030745
Jennifer Murphy
W35
DEE
GBR
10:51
711
8646253
Laura Cox
W21
WATO
IRL
713 Andrew Cox
10:58
730
41292
Michelle Davies
W35
DEE
GBR
10:56
751
8657414
Elizabeth Jackson
W55
DEE
GBR
open (h)
767
2049767
Steven Partridge
M45
SOS
GBR
10:54
770
7121000
Daisy Partridge
W18
SOS
GBR
11:06
779
300300
Mike Elliot
M65
MV
SCO
12:44
792
2012477 (H)
Iris Eggels
W21
Argus
NED
11:26
793
2012478 (H)
Kuga Kunjuthamby
M21
IND
GBR
794 Dayani Rajamanoharam
11:16
794
2012479 (H)
Dayani Rajamanoharam
W21
IND
GBR
11:36
796
436463
Peter Riches
M65
TVOC
ENG
11:05
882*
8438221
Steve Edgar
M50
LEI
GBR
12:41
896*
7992607
David May
M70
SLOW
GBR
13:00
898*
8070250
Richard Payne
M65
EPOC
GBR
11:30
5025*
8076870
Jess Ensoll
W16
LOC
GBR
12:39
Green
(117)
6
560606
Christopher Branford
M70
WIM
GBR
11:07
12
8641889
Glenys Ferguson
W65
SROC
GBR
12:15
20
8235520
Jill Blount
W55
SO
GBR
11:46
26
8130952
Sarah Brown
W65
SLOW
GBR
10:35
31
8347438
Heather Roome
W35
SROC
GBR
open
40
560825
Sally Lindsay
W60
ESOC
SCO
11:25
44
8657602
Geoff Woolfenden
M65
DEE
GBR
open (h)
46
8130645
Doug Dickinson
M70
DVO
GBR
11:30
54
8634077
John Broadhead
M60
WRE
GBR
11:15
62
889775
Tommy Burke
M60
Fingal
IRL
11:27
63
2061393
Chris Kemp
M60
DEE
GBR
10:33
65
8210949
John Shaw
M65
SMOC
GBR
11:39
70
590807
Val Johnson
W55
DVO
ENG
12:08
73
1123483
Peter Guillaume
M65
SYO
ENG
11:41
76
550905
Lynden Hartmann
W60
SYO
GBR
10:55
78
57371
Lester Hartmann
M55
SYO
GBR
11:05
80
8657502
Jane Booker
W60
NOC
GBR
11:06
82
8657501
David Booker
M60
NOC
GBR
11:10
86
8050369
Viv Macdonald
W65
DVO
GBR
11:22
88
8230552
Ranald Macdonald
M65
DVO
GBR
11:26
93
780011
Chris Kirkham
M70
MDOC
ENG
10:47
95
8632891
Christine Robinson
W60
SLOW
GBR
12:01
99
8269291
Anne Cunningham
W50
DVO
ENG
11:08
101
8040757
Jane Burgess
W60
DVO
ENG
10:57
104
8250660
Louise Dunn
W55
LOC
GBR
11:02
108
1220712
Pat Moody
W60
DEE
GBR
open (h)
109
1008521
Bob Elmes
M70
DEE
ENG
open (h)
111
8657440
David Palmer
M70
BOK
GBR
10:50
113
8080750
Jane Campbell
W60
DEE
GBR
open (h)
123
2036638
James Smith
M70
DEE
CYM
44 Geoff Woolfenden
open (h)
127
2012484 (H)
Maggie Hateley
W55
DEE
GBR
open (h)
141
8001700
Helen Nisbet
W55
SMOC
ENG
11:44
147
39978
Keith Streb
M65
NOC
GBR
12:19
160
8222822
Carol Edwards
W60
BL
GBR
11:42
167
8640443
Jon Wheatcroft
M65
TVOC
GBR
11:24
171
8657431
Elizabeth Bales
W55
POTOC
GBR
11:29
181
8130569
Ruth Harris
W45
DEE
GBR
open (h)
187
1403074
Karen Quickfall
W55
SROC
GBR
12:39
193
8632878
John Padget
M75
DEE
GBR
open (h)
209
2012485 (H)
Thomas King
M21
DEE
ENG
10:51
210
50029
Rod Postlethwaite
M60
WRE
GBR
12:45
226
8030514
Aimee Darley
W16
GO
GBR
11:11
253
8645240
Jim Prowting
M70
TVOC
GBR
11:50
255
8101112
Mick Smith
M70
HH
GBR
12:26
258
8010460
Jane Lambert
W55
SO
GBR
10:44
265
1426928
Adam McCreadie
M40
DEE
GBR
open
267
1425836
Rebecca McCreadie
W40
DEE
GBR
open
269
8000280
Mike Hampton
M70
OD
GBR
11:19
270
8641539
Scarlet Heap
W16
SO
GBR
12:22
282
8005235
Helen Rennie
W45
WCOC
GBR
12:43
286
8189681
John Nuttall
M70
SELOC
GBR
12:23
291
8459900
Julian Lailey
M70
SROC
ENG
10:54
293
8181149
John Pullin
M65
LOC
ENG
10:56
298
543215
Jacqueline Embrey
W60
DEE
GBR
11:09
317
236286
Joy Irvine
W60
DEE
GBR
open (h)
321
8645273
Ruby Owen
W14
BOK
GBR
11:34
325
50134
Anne Wilson
W65
LOC
GBR
12:36
330
8641532
Janet Cronk
W60
WAOC
ENG
10:52
331
9950100
Alison Yeates
W50
WCH
ENG
12:12
381
9112448
Tony Davies
M70
IND
GBR
11:18
390
1085098
Alex Elliot
W16
SYO
GBR
12:28
398
7771302
Jill Smith
W60
EBOR
GBR
11:47
406
50394
Ian Couch
M70
EPOC
GBR
12:21
419
8346370
Hannah Freeman
W16
HH
GBR
12:51
430
8630892
Stephen Round
M65
SELOC
GBR
11:28
432
223268
Henry Teasdale
M16
WCOC
GBR
12:37
451
8050458
Shirley Wood
W60
AIRE
GBR
12:20
461
8061147
Phil Smithard
M70
KFO
SCO
12:34
465
32801
Denis Murphy
M70
DEE
GBR
10:45
480
260183
Caroline Brammer
W50
DEE
GBR
10:41
489
8009008
Richard Rogers
M55
WCH
GBR
10:49
490
32521
Michael Round
M65
DEE
GBR
10:31
506
581006
Andrew Kelly
M60
AIRE
GBR
12:32
520
8263499
Derek Gale
M70
DVO
GBR
12:00
528
8010948
Eric Brown
M70
HOC
GBR
10:53
530
8070150
Lesley Brown
W65
HOC
GBR
11:04
540
260511
Sue Woods
W60
WAOC
GBR
10:48
544
8220247
Chris Rostron
M70
MDOC
GBR
11:49
550
8490010
Steve Brockbank
M70
LOC
GBR
11:31
567
8074458
Jonty Goodwin
M16
WCOC
GBR
12:24
569
2074460
Deborah Goodwin
W55
WCOC
GBR
12:03
571
2074461
Richard Goodwin
M60
WCOC
GBR
12:13
573
831107
Nicolas Barrett
M16
SN
CYM
11:52
581
8475092
Jo Matthew
W40
SROC
ENG
10:37
600
8975310
Brian Yates
M70
ESOC
GBR
11:00
601
261833
Anne Darlington
W60
ERYRI
CYM
11:03
602
333876
Colin Darlington
M65
ERYRI
CYM
11:13
604
363551
Dave Neild
M70
LOC
GBR
11:21
608
8554242
Michael Pearson
M70
WCOC
ENG
12:54
611
8191157
Judy Burge
W60
LOC
GBR
11:37
617
50014
Fred Ross
M70
EPOC
GBR
10:39
618
423592
Paul Jackson
M70
EPOC
GBR
12:25
619
8260747
Colin Best
M70
SYO
GBR
11:33
633
50137
Judith Evans
W60
HOC
GBR
11:12
634
50112
Lester Evans
M60
HOC
GBR
10:59
649
8291262
Amanda Roberts
W55
LOG
GBR
11:14
655
8301508
Rick Roberts
M65
HOC
CYM
12:05
659
1060559
Simon Crocker
M55
DEE
GBR
11:01
683
10696
Eifion Thomas
M65
DEE
GBR
10:36
690
752455
Adam Mackridge
M35
IND
ENG
11:23
725
9916550
Karen Mills-Hicks
W40
GO
ENG
11:32
738
8261746
Sarah Watkins
W40
SROC
GBR
11:17
747
912219
Sophie Vincent
W16
DVO
GBR
12:33
757
580407
Gill Sharp
W60
SN
GBR
10:43
763
442453
Barbara Majumdar
W70
DEE
GBR
11:35
788
1411538
Andrew White
M60
HOC
GBR
12:10
790
261368
Marian White
W55
HOC
GBR
11:56
876*
7201291
Trevor Roberts
M70
MDOC
GBR
11:36
885*
2043364
Libby Barber
W14
LEI
GBR
11:58
886*
2049890
Lindsey Bayles
W55
LOC
GBR
11:59
894*
1396161
Peter Gorvett
M70
SYO
GBR
12:47
899*
2012490 (H)
Richard Hughes
M60
DEE
GBR
10:58
904*
8657386
Tony Thornley
M70
AIRE
GBR
11:57
5019*
7300078
Sophie Evans
W16
LOC
GBR
12:17
5020*
2072413
Lucy Gibson
W16
LOC
GBR
12:06
5021*
8644569
Ellie Simmonds
W16
LOC
GBR
11:54
5023*
8250803
Alice Wood
W16
LOC
GBR
12:41
Short Green
(63)
4
520202
Lynn Branford
W65
WIM
GBR
11:09
22
8634062
Mary Nixon
W65
SOC
GBR
11:07
24
50209
David Nixon
M70
SOC
GBR
11:17
29
401151
Elizabeth Embrey
W21
MDOC
GBR
12:13
67
8160550
Rosie Shaw
W65
SMOC
GBR
11:41
74
1953929
Guillaume Judith
W65
SYO
GBR
11:33
110
1412025
Anne Palmer
W65
BOK
ENG
10:49
117
8657606
Liz Drew
W65
EBOR
ENG
10:47
133
8630958
Christine Kiddier
W65
BL
GBR
11:55
137
603885
Susan Roome
W65
SROC
GBR
11:39
142
220063
Don Nisbet
M55
SMOC
GBR
11:45
144
8171249
Heather Smithard
W65
KFO
SCO
11:27
146
8140452
Les Smithard
M65
KFO
SCO
11:37
148
400484
David Cooke
M70
NOC
GBR
12:19
150
8491807
Liz Godfree
W70
DVO
GBR
11:43
156
8001888
Guy Goodair
M80
EPOC
GBR
11:21
216
414029
Megan Owens
W55
DEE
GBR
open (h)
218
50273
Garry Langston
M75
WCH
GBR
10:53
222
335235
Karen Farley
W55
LOC
GBR
10:45
259
533125
Helen Gardner
W65
EBOR
GBR
11:03
294
8030951
Di Turner
W65
SO
GBR
11:29
334
9921864
Ben Wetherill
M20
WAOC
ENG
12:57
336
9913564
Judith Wetherill
W50
WAOC
ENG
12:45
357
11200
Mike Thorpe
M75
EPOC
GBR
11:53
378
41343
Patrick Davey
M75
MAROC
GBR
11:31
382
50282
Jim Mitchell
M75
PFO
GBR
10:41
411
260271
Bill Griffiths
M65
EBOR
GBR
11:59
416
500248
Keith Marsden
M75
HH
GBR
11:47
418
8171262
Richard Freeman
M55
HH
GBR
12:51
438
8158186
Catherine Wetherfield
W50
WCOC
GBR
12:39
443
8655002
Roger Craddock
M75
QO
GBR
12:37
453
504555
Julie Astin
W65
WSX
ENG
11:51
463
32905
Margaret Murphy
W70
DEE
GBR
10:43
481
50133
Alan Parker
M70
AIRE
GBR
10:37
484
8229242
Frank Martindale
M80
LOK
GBR
10 Ronan Cleary
11:57
494
37638
David Walker
M75
MDOC
GBR
11:19
496
1404025
Juliet Morgan
W70
EPOC
GBR
11:01
498
1404024
David Morgan
M70
EPOC
GBR
11:13
508
570207
Linda Kelly
W60
CLARO
GBR
12:33
516
221669
Lisa Gale
W45
DVO
GBR
open
522
8263494
Jen Gale
W70
DVO
GBR
11:49
536
2074463
Ted Mcdonald
M75
BOK
GBR
11:35
560
1968130
Vanessa Brierley
W50
WCOC
GBR
12:55
583
1416407
Rob Askham
M40
SMOC
GBR
open
596
33180
Derek Turner
M75
WRE
GBR
10:35
598
9021953
Janice Nisbet
W65
ESOC
GBR
10:59
605
2061455
Helen Neild
W70
LOC
GBR
11:05
609
8200646
Philip Gager
M70
SROC
GBR
291 Julian Lailey
10:55
615
1160248
Gill Ross
W70
EPOC
GBR
10:39
628
438286
Tony Berwick
M80
DVO
GBR
10:51
637
11150
Alison Doyle
W65
MDOC
ENG
11:15
639
8011191
Jean Payne
W65
DEE
GBR
open (h)
656
260207
Susan Roberts
W65
HOC
ENG
12:05
704
7040743
Tom Edelsten
M75
CHIG
GBR
12:27
705
2105243
Peter Edwards
M80
DEE
GBR
11:23
719
33045
John Thompson
M80
TVOC
ENG
12:09
726
411828
Anne Hurrell
W65
DEE
GBR
10:33
743
8180406
Ella May Rush
W12
BOK
ENG
12:11
877*
7207798
Marie Roberts
W60
MDOC
GBR
10:57
880*
8181041
David Mawdsley
M75
MDOC
GBR
12:03
881*
7481122
Jan Ellis
W70
MDOC
GBR
12:17
893*
221101
Jill Gorvett
W70
SYO
GBR
12:47
897*
2085193
Anne May
W65
SLOW
GBR
12:59
Very Short Green
(14)
16
1191934
Ursula Oxburgh
W80
WAOC
GBR
11:00
119
12432
Christopher Drew
M70
EBOR
ENG
10:48
121
220771
Ruth Rhodes
W75
SO
ENG
11:56
154
8640444
Judith Goodair
W75
EPOC
GBR
11:20
211
202248
Lesley Norton
W75
WRE
GBR
12:48
417
500583
Susan Marsden
W70
HH
GBR
11:44
482
50155
Margaret Parker
W70
AIRE
GBR
10:36
613
8100242
Steve Burge
M75
LOC
GBR
11:36
645
8252235
Jean Rostron
W75
POTOC
ENG
11:48
646
12331
Peter Yoxall
M70
POTOC
ENG
12:00
681
2105297
Dawn Lock
W70
SROC
ENG
10:44
717
33046
Jenny Thompson
W80
TVOC
ENG
12:08
760
11115
Caroline Barcham
W55
SELOC
GBR
12:12 (h)
(h)
761
261211
Kath Etherden
W65
SELOC
GBR
12:20 (h)
(h)
Light Green
(34)
224
8051121
Sarah Darley
W14
GO
GBR
11:10
234
401066
Lucy Seddon
W14
SELOC
GBR
11:28
271
8644566
Tommy Heap
M14
SO
GBR
12:22
276
8404449
Daisy Rennie
W12
WCOC
GBR
12:42
299
8200512
Jamie Lightfoot
M14
SYO
GBR
12:54
320
8645274
Guy Owen
M14
BOK
GBR
11:34
343
400138
Freya Tryner
W12
SYO
GBR
12:16
350
2043496
Anna Thorpe
W14
EPOC
GBR
12:20
352
2072500
Liam Green
M14
CLOK
GBR
12:44
370
1112604
Alexandra Crawshaw
W14
SYO
GBR
12:50
384
8657526
Harrington Leake
M14
LEI
ENG
12:10
434
223267
Wilfrid Teasdale
M14
WCOC
GBR
12:38
473
8032006
Oliver Prince
M12
SOS
GBR
12:14
477
8330011
Barbara Griessner
W45
SLOW
GBR
11:18
524
8140104
Lola Pichel
W14
GTS
GER
12:08
575
7537384
Laura Barrett
W14
SN
CYM
11:52
579
1241004
Alex Matthew
M14
SROC
ENG
10:36
580
1130806
Cate Matthew
W12
SROC
ENG
10:48
587
2800819
Milly Askham
W14
SMOC
GBR
11:32
591
8170605
Dominic Wathey
M14
MDOC
GBR
12:40
675
1204796
Lyra Medlock
W12
WSX
GBR
10:56
721
9064010
Tina Mills-Hicks
W14
GO
GBR
11:30
723
9066719
Ellie Mills-hicks
W14
GO
GBR
11:20
884*
8050918
Ben Gostick
M14
HH
GBR
11:23
5001*
8651785
Luke Simmonds
M14
LOC
GBR
12:00
5006*
8651792
Dylan Kenny
M14
LOC
GBR
12:24
5007*
1229133
Peter Scott
M14
LOC
GBR
12:12
5008*
8120605
Jacob Wiles
M14
LOC
GBR
11:48
5010*
1229167
Jess Evans
W14
LOC
GBR
11:56
5011*
8645264
Rebecca O'Donovan
W14
LOC
GBR
12:34
5012*
8657452
Laura Brown
W14
LOC
GBR
11:43
5013*
1229135
Gillian Wells
W14
LOC
GBR
12:04
5014*
1229137
Ella Wood
W14
LOC
GBR
12:18
5016*
2127374
Lizzie Hampshire
W14
LOC
GBR
12:28
Orange
(14)
60
2067879
Gabrielle King
W55
Fingal
IRL
11:28
261
1420638
Matthew McCreadie
M12
DEE
GBR
open (h)
278
8126579
George Rennie
M10
WCOC
GBR
12:38
300
8200810
Robbie Lightfoot
M10
SYO
GBR
12:56
383
2127434
Mary Barton-Marshall
W70
PFO
GBR
10:40
470
211367
Matteo Rebora
M12
SLOW
GBR
10:52
663
424337
Christine Williams
W60
SYO
ENG
12:40
668
2074472
Isabel Mayes
W12
CLOK
GBR
12:32
5002*
1229168
Nathan Tizard
M14
LOC
GBR
10:30
5003*
1229161
Noah Seath
M12
LOC
GBR
11:48
5004*
1229163
Jessica Bailey
W12
LOC
GBR
12:12
5005*
2111343
Amelia Thompson
W12
LOC
GBR
12:24
5009*
1229123
Verity Cooper
W14
LOC
GBR
12:36
5015*
430448
Henry Bangham
M14
LOC
GBR
12:28
Yellow
(6)
402
8090702
Max Straube-Roth
M10
OD
GBR
11:49
585
220628
Richard Askham
M12
SMOC
GBR
11:17
669
2074473
Rebecca Mayes
W10
CLOK
GBR
12:25
694
331851
Ted Murphy
M10
DEE
GBR
10:37
696
337599
Olly Murphy
M12
DEE
GBR
10:49
883*
1696944
Tracy Edgar
W45
LEI
GBR
12:33
White
(0)
N - Men Open
(16)
1
510101
Simon Branford
M35
WIM
GBR
11:02
27
24828
Paul Street
M60
SLOW
GBR
10:11
176
1140201
Gabor Monus
M35
DEE
GBR
10:37
208
2012485 (H)
Thomas King
M21
DEE
ENG
10:14
239
8641590 (H)
Robert Normanton
M21
DEE
GBR
10:47
310
555552
Iain Embrey
M21
SROC
GBR
30 Christopher Embrey
10:00
327
8110988
Dave Schorah
M21
NOC
GBR
10:22
333
9921864
Ben Wetherill
M20
WAOC
ENG
10:13
360
8050393
Christopher MacKenzie
M21
CLOK
GBR
11:15
393
8657538
Rhys Manning
M35
SWOC
GBR
10:04
420
8640449
Andrew Hobson
M21
AIRE
GBR
10:12
422
8636954 (H)
Pauls Auce
M35
IND
ENG
10:10
458
1021295
Thomas Entwistle
M21
SHUOC
GBR
10:07
499
8636965
Yordan Kolev
M21
SLOW
GBR
10:08
841
8645222
Graham Patten
M55
LOC
GBR
10:56
905*
8657675
Matthew Rochester
M18
CLARO
GBR
11:09
N - Veteran Men (M40+)
(25)
57
8091167
Martin Ward
M50
SYO
GBR
11:18
91
8290965
Pauly-D Jones
M50
DEE
CYM
11:11
157
8641567 (H)
Liam Corner
M45
MDOC
ENG
10:16
174
345619
Paul Watson
M40
MDOC
GBR
10:01
182
8201066
Duncan Harris
M50
DEE
GBR
11:00
184
8657407
Edward Jones
M45
DEE
GBR
10:18
202
8206690
Edward Halliwell
M45
DEE
GBR
10:05
204
8000730
Matt White
M50
LEI
GBR
10:55
227
8630849
Jon Darley
M50
GO
GBR
10:45
248
11869
Richard Hill
M50
DEE
GBR
10:53
264
8641580 (H)
Adam McCreadie
M40
DEE
GBR
10:44
283
8069601
Jamie Rennie
M45
WCOC
GBR
10:51
339
8210864
Dil Wetherill
M50
WAOC
ENG
10:23
355
2072493
John Green
M45
CLOK
GBR
10:25
367
8290466
Nigel Owens
M50
SYO
GBR
10:49
371
8641595 (H)
Paul Taylor
M50
SYO
GBR
10:43
408
8644568
Dmitry Ushakov
M45
LOK
GBR
11:08
448
7111112
Trevor Hindle
M50
MDOC
ENG
10:41
454
719799
Edward Mellor
M45
SELOC
GBR
open
503
8483820
Richard Parkin
M50
DVO
ENG
10:20
517
221476
Simon Gale
M45
DVO
GBR
11:07
525
8120570
Rolf Wuestenhagen
M45
GTS
GER
10:06
562
8330366
Robert Campbell
M50
WAOC
GBR
10:09
576
8040470
Richard Barrett
M45
BAOC
CYM
11:04
890*
7722465
Simon Martland
M50
EPOC
GBR
11:05
N - SuperVeteran Men (M55+)
(30)
9
8190660
Ronan Cleary
M55
LOK
IRL
10:44
13
8657495
Paul Ferguson
M65
SROC
GBR
10:56
17
8235519
Steve Blount
M55
SO
GBR
10:41
41
1554442
Crawford Lindsay
M60
ESOC
SCO
10:54
49
8641599 (H)
Clive Wilkinson
M55
SUFFOC
GBR
10:25
53
8634077
John Broadhead
M60
WRE
GBR
10:28
61
889775
Tommy Burke
M60
Fingal
IRL
10:31
71
8432184
Graham Johnson
M60
DVO
ENG
10:32
77
57371
Lester Hartmann
M55
SYO
GBR
10:51
81
8657501
David Booker
M60
NOC
GBR
10:11
89
8641600 (H)
Jim Wood
M55
ERYRI
CYM
10:23
96
8632898
Andy Robinson
M60
SLOW
GBR
10:39
105
8270258
Graham Capper
M60
LOC
GBR
10:09
114
8080749
Nick Campbell
M60
DEE
GBR
open (h)
128
8112473
Jon Hateley
M55
DEE
GBR
10:21
130
8141158
Keith Tonkin
M60
BL
GBR
10:29
172
300587
Dave Bales
M60
POTOC
ENG
10:38
190
8445566
Ray Collins
M60
WCH
ENG
10:43
198
223576
David McCann
M55
MDOC
GBR
10:30
212
8656108
Paul Turner
M60
SELOC
GBR
open (h)
213
8100555
Roger Thetford
M55
TVOC
ENG
11:13
231
401258
Andrew Clough
M60
WRE
GBR
10:35
237
8210162
Mark Seddon
M55
SELOC
GBR
open (h)
296
8150558
John Embrey
M60
DEE
GBR
10:01
307
8210964
Stephen McKinley
M50
SN
GBR
11:09
314
8120411
Bruce Bryant
M60
OD
GBR
10:49
318
8070155
Malcolm Irvine
M60
DEE
GBR
10:06
344
647484
Noel Schorah
M55
DEE
GBR
328 Dave Schorah
10:27
414
8220614
Simon Brook
M60
EBOR
GBR
11:02
906*
8641573 (H)
Philip Eeles
M60
SOC
GBR
11:11
N - UltraVeteran Men (M65+)
(31)
5
560606
Christopher Branford
M70
WIM
GBR
11:02
23
50209
David Nixon
M70
SOC
GBR
10:53
43
8657602
Geoff Woolfenden
M65
DEE
GBR
10:37
45
8130645
Doug Dickinson
M70
DVO
GBR
10:55
51
8195196
John Britton
M65
MDOC
GBR
10:44
64
8210949
John Shaw
M65
SMOC
GBR
10:13
83
8641579 (H)
Jim Mallinson
M65
SLOW
ENG
10:43
87
8230552
Ranald Macdonald
M65
DVO
GBR
10:48
118
12432
Christopher Drew
M70
EBOR
ENG
10:31
122
8641593 (H)
James Smith
M70
DEE
CYM
43 Geoff Woolfenden
10:33
145
8140452
Les Smithard
M65
KFO
SCO
10:07
151
8030249
Mike Godfree
M65
DVO
GBR
10:24
164
530815
Alan Leakey
M65
SLOW
GBR
11:08
166
8640443
Jon Wheatcroft
M65
TVOC
GBR
10:18
200
8295229
Jonathan Howell
M65
WCH
GBR
11:00
252
8645240
Jim Prowting
M70
TVOC
GBR
11:14
254
8101112
Mick Smith
M70
HH
GBR
11:16
268
8000280
Mike Hampton
M70
OD
GBR
10:42
285
8189681
John Nuttall
M70
SELOC
GBR
open (h)
290
8459900
Julian Lailey
M70
SROC
ENG
10:56
292
8181149
John Pullin
M65
LOC
ENG
10:50
346
8170252
John Williams
M65
MDOC
ENG
10:09
375
8020148
Norman Hall
M70
DEE
GBR
11:03
380
9510518
Steve Whitehead
M65
EBOR
GBR
11:12
410
260271
Bill Griffiths
M65
EBOR
GBR
10:54
439
8060753
Stephen Richards
M65
SELOC
GBR
open (h)
456
8657509
Mike Smithard
M65
DEE
GBR
10:04
460
8061147
Phil Smithard
M70
KFO
SCO
10:00
464
32801
Denis Murphy
M70
DEE
GBR
10:19
887*
8440069
Neil Croasdell
M70
EPOC
GBR
11:07
902*
8657604
Tim Sowood
M70
INVOC
GBR
10:40
N - HyperVeteran Men (M75+)
(6)
155
8001888
Guy Goodair
M80
EPOC
GBR
10:15
192
8632878
John Padget
M75
DEE
GBR
11:13
309
8114191
John Evans
M80
DEE
ENG
10:43
377
8641571 (H)
Patrick Davey
M75
MAROC
GBR
10:31
442
8655002
Roger Craddock
M75
QO
GBR
10:47
483
8229242
Frank Martindale
M80
LOK
GBR
9 Ronan Cleary
10:35
N - Junior Men (M16-)
(17)
235
9101833
Robert Seddon
M16
SELOC
GBR
open (h)
279
8632902
Charlie Rennie
M16
WCOC
GBR
10:52
337
8280103
Alex Wetherill
M16
WAOC
ENG
10:12
351
2072500
Liam Green
M14
CLOK
GBR
10:26
353
2072499
Dominic Green
M16
CLOK
GBR
10:14
365
8260503
Joe Owens
M16
SYO
GBR
10:34
431
223268
Henry Teasdale
M16
WCOC
GBR
10:42
433
223267
Wilfrid Teasdale
M14
WCOC
GBR
10:32
572
831107
Nicolas Barrett
M16
SN
CYM
11:02
590
8170605
Dominic Wathey
M14
MDOC
GBR
10:54
626
2012476 (H)
Ben Dempsey
M16
MDOC
GBR
11:10
678
8200203
Joe Sunley
M16
WCOC
GBR
11:19
768
2079946
Ben Partridge
M14
SOS
GBR
10:38
830
8300535
Alex Fielding
M16
HH
GBR
10:56
835
8050220
William Ellis
M14
PFO
GBR
10:00
865
2061498
George Martin
M14
CLOK
GBR
11:12
891*
434482
William Martland
M14
EPOC
GBR
11:05
N - Young Junior Men (M12-)
(8)
260
1420638
Matthew McCreadie
M12
DEE
GBR
10:39
277
8126579
George Rennie
M10
WCOC
GBR
11:03
401
8090702
Max Straube-Roth
M10
OD
GBR
10:55
469
8641592 (H)
Matteo Rebora
M12
SLOW
GBR
10:35
584
220628
Richard Askham
M12
SMOC
GBR
10:43
693
331851
Ted Murphy
M10
DEE
GBR
10:59
695
337599
Olly Murphy
M12
DEE
GBR
10:47
840
8489999
Ash Boothroyd
M10
LOC
GBR
10:03
N - Women Open
(10)
33
8143749
Sue Carter
W50
SLOW
GBR
10:02
134
8030201
Saskia Jones
W18
DEE
CYM
91 Pauly-D Jones
11:13
138
8641589 (H)
Rebecca Nisbet
W18
SMOC
GBR
10:27
219
37051
Julia Preston
W35
WCH
GBR
10:58
391
8180192
Deborah Lamb
W21
SWOC
GBR
10:15
399
7121196
Elly Straube
W21
SV Lengefeld
GER
10:57
424
8640475
Julie Mair
W35
AIRE
GBR
10:59
471
8020994
Rebecca Dal Bon
W21
SLOW
GBR
10:39
501
8628668
Fiona Tam
W21
SLOW
GBR
10:19
888*
2800203
Diane Mitson
W40
POTOC
GBR
11:01
N - Veteran Women (W40+)
(19)
7
8070164
Julie Cleary
W50
LOK
IRL
10:34
47
8221106
Sally Wilkinson
W50
SUFFOC
GBR
10:15
55
8033353
Lesley Ward
W45
SYO
GBR
11:18
98
8269291
Anne Cunningham
W50
DVO
ENG
11:06
180
8130569
Ruth Harris
W45
DEE
GBR
11:00
196
7081966
Jane McCann
W50
MDOC
GBR
10:40
229
8220373
Angela Darley
W45
GO
GBR
10:36
246
8362632
Catherine Hill
W50
DEE
GBR
10:52
266
8641581 (H)
Rebecca McCreadie
W40
DEE
GBR
10:55
281
8005235
Helen Rennie
W45
WCOC
GBR
11:03
289
8641594 (H)
Elaine Sutton
W50
DEE
GBR
11:04
305
8051004
Heather Fellbaum
W55
MDOC
GBR
10:18
312
8120412
Liz Phillips
W50
OD
GBR
10:59
335
9913564
Judith Wetherill
W50
WAOC
ENG
10:12
358
8645290
Sandra Mather
W50
SMOC
GBR
10:04
373
8160770
Amanda Crawshaw
W45
SYO
GBR
10:46
724
8641586 (H)
Karen Mills-Hicks
W40
GO
ENG
10:10
839
8140667
Claire Boothroyd
W50
LOC
GBR
10:03
889*
503556
Helen Martland
W50
EPOC
GBR
11:05
N - SuperVeteran Women (W55+)
(20)
11
8641889
Glenys Ferguson
W65
SROC
GBR
10:51
19
8235520
Jill Blount
W55
SO
GBR
10:41
39
560825
Sally Lindsay
W60
ESOC
SCO
10:58
69
8070859
Val Johnson
W55
DVO
ENG
10:29
75
550905
Lynden Hartmann
W60
SYO
GBR
10:49
79
8657502
Jane Booker
W60
NOC
GBR
10:12
94
8632891
Christine Robinson
W60
SLOW
GBR
10:39
100
8040757
Jane Burgess
W60
DVO
ENG
11:05
103
8250660
Louise Dunn
W55
LOC
GBR
10:10
107
8220712
Pat Moody
W60
DEE
GBR
10:47
112
8080750
Jane Campbell
W60
DEE
GBR
open (h)
126
8641576 (H)
Maggie Hateley
W55
DEE
GBR
10:27
140
8001700
Helen Nisbet
W55
SMOC
GBR
10:22
159
8222822
Carol Edwards
W60
BL
GBR
11:10
162
9040456
Diane Leakey
W60
SLOW
GBR
11:18
170
8657431
Elizabeth Bales
W55
POTOC
GBR
10:35
186
1403074
Karen Quickfall
W55
SROC
GBR
10:45
188
8101160
Christine Collins
W55
WCH
ENG
10:46
257
8010460
Jane Lambert
W55
SO
GBR
10:26
303
8030261
Vicky Thornton
W55
MDOC
GBR
10:16
N - UltraVeteran Women (W65+)
(16)
3
520202
Lynn Branford
W65
WIM
GBR
11:03
21
8634062
Mary Nixon
W65
SOC
GBR
10:51
25
8130952
Sarah Brown
W65
SLOW
GBR
10:09
66
8160550
Rosie Shaw
W65
SMOC
GBR
10:11
85
8050369
Viv Macdonald
W65
DVO
GBR
10:45
116
8657606
Liz Drew
W65
EBOR
ENG
10:33
132
8630958
Christine Kiddier
W65
BL
GBR
10:29
143
8171249
Heather Smithard
W65
KFO
SCO
10:13
149
8491807
Liz Godfree
W70
DVO
GBR
10:25
452
504555
Julie Astin
W65
WSX
ENG
10:21
462
32905
Margaret Murphy
W70
DEE
GBR
10:19
495
1404025
Juliet Morgan
W70
EPOC
GBR
10:39
521
8263494
Jen Gale
W70
DVO
GBR
11:07
529
8070150
Lesley Brown
W65
HOC
GBR
11:01
597
9021953
Janice Nisbet
W65
ESOC
GBR
10:17
901*
8657605
Adrienne Sowood
W70
INVOC
GBR
10:53
N - HyperVeteran Women (W75+)
(4)
15
8001934
Ursula Oxburgh
W80
WAOC
GBR
10:23
120
220771
Ruth Rhodes
W75
SO
ENG
11:11
153
8640444
Judith Goodair
W75
EPOC
GBR
10:27
644
8252235
Jean Rostron
W75
POTOC
ENG
11:15
N - Junior Women (W16-)
(16)
59
2067879
Gabrielle King
W55
Fingal
IRL
10:30 (nc)
223
8051121
Sarah Darley
W14
GO
GBR
10:36
225
8030514
Aimee Darley
W16
GO
GBR
10:46
233
401066
Lucy Seddon
W14
SELOC
GBR
open (h)
275
8404449
Daisy Rennie
W12
WCOC
GBR
11:04
369
8641568 (H)
Alexandra Crawshaw
W14
SYO
GBR
10:44
523
8140104
Lola Pichel
W14
GTS
GER
10:06
574
7537384
Laura Barrett
W14
SN
CYM
10:50
586
2800819
Milly Askham
W14
SMOC
GBR
10:40
674
8641582 (H)
Lyra Medlock
W12
WSX
GBR
10:22
720
8641584 (H)
Tina Mills-Hicks
W14
GO
GBR
10:20
722
8641585 (H)
Ellie Mills-hicks
W14
GO
GBR
10:02
742
8180406
Ella May Rush
W12
BOK
ENG
11:16
746
912219
Sophie Vincent
W16
DVO
GBR
11:08
834
8030216
Eleanor Ellis
W16
PFO
GBR
10:16
866
2049825
Natalie Martin
W16
CLOK
GBR
11:00
N - Young Junior Women (W12-)
(1)
262
2012486 (H)
Emily McCreadie
W12
DEE
GBR
10:51
S - Men Open
(17)
606
8460846
Erik Nilsson Simkovics
M21
OLC WIENERWALD
AUT
10:31
686
503550
Joe Mercer
M21
SELOC
GBR
open
701
8641572 (H)
Matt Driver
M21
SELOC
GBR
open (h)
734
8641565 (H)
Tony Carney
M35
WAROC
GBR
10:14
735
8641566 (H)
Christopher Carney
M21
WAROC
GBR
10:07
736
8641563 (H)
Brendan Bolland
M50
WAROC
GBR
10:26
744
8060187
Mark Burley
M21
MDOC
ENG
11:17
776
8628556
David Thomas
M21
SAX
GBR
10:38
813
8123999
Luca Rizzi
M20
ASCO Lugano
SUI
10:06
815
8642060
Alex Del Fedele
M20
ASCO Lugano
SUI
10:02
846
8010106
Jesus Hervas
M50
CDCEBE
ESP
10:43
847
8641578 (H)
Himmy Lau
M20
SLOW
GBR
10:10
848
8657603
Robert Kelly
M21
LUUOC
GBR
507 Linda Kelly
11:15
854
7122013
Oliver O'Brien
M35
SLOW
GBR
11:18
873
8641574 (H)
Leon Foster
M35
AIRE
GBR
10:32
910*
2012478 (H)
Kuga Kunjuthamby
M21
IND
NED
10:28
912*
2012480 (H)
Sonny Wessels
M21
ARGUS
NED
10:15
S - Veteran Men (M40+)
(26)
582
1416407
Rob Askham
M40
SMOC
GBR
10:44
594
8031065
David Wathey
M50
MDOC
GBR
10:54
621
8641724 (H)
Vesela Chokoeva
W45
SLOW
GBR
10:05
650
8628625
Paul Chavasse
M50
DEE
GBR
10:37
652
8033136
David Pal
M50
WRE
GBR
10:03
676
8641583 (H)
Jolyon Medlock
M40
WSX
GBR
10:23
691
24947
Tony Callow
M50
WRE
GBR
232 Andrew Clough
10:35
699
7203874
Peter Murphy
M40
DEE
ENG
10:58
727
2076117
Mykyta Chubynsky
M40
OD
GBR
10:34
754
8628560
Paul Gebbett
M45
BOK
GBR
10:16
758
12358
Paul Fox
M55
SN
GBR
10:21
766
2049767
Steven Partridge
M45
SOS
GBR
10:49
803
8438221
Steve Edgar
M50
LEI
GBR
10:39
809
8411300
Mark Edwards
M50
SROC
ENG
10:30
817
8641546
David Hunt
M55
BOK
GBR
10:12
818
2012123
Bobby Smyth
M45
NWOC
NI
10:00
822
8641596 (H)
Tony Udris
M45
SYO
GBR
10:04
831
8300325
Kevin Fielding
M50
HH
GBR
10:56
849
8260967
Alan Irving
M50
WCOC
GBR
10:40
855
8640476
Nick Howlett
M50
LOC
GBR
10:08
863
1313391
Clive Richardson
M50
WRE
GBR
10:18
867
2049824
Nick Martin
M45
CLOK
GBR
11:10
868
1409949
Adrian Thiemicke
M50
DEE
GBR
11:07
869
8630867
Adrian Griffiths
M50
WRE
ENG
10:29
903*
8640464
Derick Mercer
M50
BKO
GBR
10:36
908*
7300118
Phillip White
M45
LOC
GBR
11:00
S - SuperVeteran Men (M55+)
(30)
426
8632883
Rod Mansel
M55
SUFFOC
CYM
10:11
435
223269
Ian Teasdale
M55
WCOC
GBR
10:32
444
8398941
Peter Martin
M55
MV
GBR
10:43
478
590201
John Brammer
M55
DEE
GBR
10:16
487
8641587 (H)
Patrick Murphy
M60
BOC
IRL
10:24
491
2036641
Paul Shannon
M60
DEE
ENG
10:08
505
8641577 (H)
Andrew Kelly
M60
AIRE
GBR
11:15
509
8442222
Quentin Harding
M55
CLARO
GBR
10:09
532
8453071
Derek Fryer
M60
LOC
GBR
10:49
541
8641517
Peter Woods
M60
WAOC
GBR
10:51
547
8111963
Dave Chaffey
M55
DVO
GBR
11:13
557
7300088
Andy Lewsley
M60
BL
GBR
10:12
624
8010563
Steve Dempsey
M55
SYO
GBR
11:09
635
50112
Lester Evans
M60
HOC
GBR
11:04
653
260527
John Duffield
M70
HH
GBR
10:07
658
8641569 (H)
Simon Crocker
M55
DEE
GBR
11:03
664
600104
Tim Tett
M55
SYO
ENG
10:41
712
8280356
Andrew Cox
M60
WATO
IRL
10:39
714
8634054
James Crawford
M60
GO
GBR
10:01
748
8001122
David Vincent
M55
DVO
GBR
11:17
774
8657462
Graham Thomas
M55
SAX
GBR
10:36
787
8641597 (H)
Andrew White
M60
HOC
GBR
11:11
823
8010661
Jonathan Emberton
M55
EPOC
GBR
11:05
826
8330152
Terry Burke
M60
DEE
GBR
10:31
828
7300081
Matthew Cochrane
M60
SROC
GBR
11:06
833
8170360
Andy Ellis
M55
PFO
GBR
10:13
842
8632165
Adrian Harris
M50
MDOC
ENG
10:06
852
8657473
Kevan Latham
M60
SELOC
GBR
open (h)
857
12545
Clive Giddis
M55
DEE
GBR
11:19
859
8250362
Brian Ward
M55
HALO
GBR
10:29
S - UltraVeteran Men (M65+)
(29)
468
8657510
Robert Scott
M70
HOC
GBR
10:25
474
8632903
Bill Hanley
M65
SYO
GBR
11:12
497
1404024
David Morgan
M70
EPOC
GBR
10:38
519
8263499
Derek Gale
M70
DVO
GBR
11:10
527
8010948
Eric Brown
M70
HOC
GBR
11:03
534
9101450
Kenneth Hutson
M65
HALO
GBR
10:15
543
8220247
Chris Rostron
M70
MDOC
GBR
10:34
549
8490010
Steve Brockbank
M70
LOC
GBR
10:29
599
8975310
Brian Yates
M70
ESOC
GBR
10:08
616
50014
Fred Ross
M70
EPOC
GBR
10:19
640
7300097
Andrew Payne
M65
DEE
GBR
10:14
682
10696
Eifion Thomas
M65
DEE
GBR
10:30
762
8050148
Gerry Symes
M70
AIRE
GBR
10:10
778
300300
Mike Elliot
M65
MV
SCO
10:41
795
436463
Peter Riches
M65
TVOC
ENG
10:42
798
8657508
Trevor Roberts
M70
MDOC
GBR
10:47
800
8657528
Grahame Crawshaw
M70
MDOC
ENG
11:05
802
8170652
Don McKerrow
M65
SLOW
GBR
11:19
804
8281012
Fred Miller
M65
NATO
GBR
10:35
806
7992607
David May
M70
SLOW
CYM
94 Christine Robinson
10:40
808
8280653
Steve Ingleby
M65
DEE
GBR
10:11 (h)
811
8190550
Brian Davies
M65
NATO
GBR
10:17
816
2074498
Mick Sadler
M65
COBOC
GBR
11:17
819
8110747
Peter Gorvett
M70
SYO
GBR
10:36
820
8151150
Mike Turner
M65
SO
GBR
10:54
825
8060647
Douglas Edwards
M70
MDOC
GBR
10:18
836
8221147
Peter Ross
M70
MDOC
GBR
11:01
843
7300075
Stephen Beresford
M70
MDOC
GBR
10:39
851
8070250
Richard Payne
M65
EPOC
GBR
10:48
S - HyperVeteran Men (M75+)
(5)
535
2074463
Ted Mcdonald
M75
BOK
GBR
10:33
612
8100242
Steve Burge
M75
LOC
GBR
10:59
703
8040743
Tom Edelsten
M75
CHIG
GBR
11:13
718
33045
John Thompson
M80
TVOC
ENG
10:29
801
8181041
David Mawdsley
M75
MDOC
GBR
10:45
S - Women Open
(14)
531
8444400
Siobhan Henn
W35
IND
GBR
10:01
537
260548
Clare Woods
W21
WAOC
GBR
10:50
660
8641570 (H)
Anya Crocker
W21
SOC
GBR
11:03
672
8205018
Chloë Cracknell
W18
SUFFOC
ENG
10:52
684
8100186
Rachel Mercer
W21
SELOC
GBR
open
697
8641588 (H)
Jennifer Murphy
W35
DEE
GBR
10:47
710
8646253
Laura Cox
W21
WATO
IRL
10:45
740
8070579
Tereza Maria Rush
W35
BOK
GBR
11:19
769
8641591 (H)
Daisy Partridge
W18
SOS
GBR
11:01
861
2072443
Alex Earley
W21
LOC
ENG
10:33
871
9200549
Katie McInnes
W21
MDOC
GBR
10:41
872
2012489 (H)
Charlotte Willis
W21
AIRE
GBR
10:42
909*
2012479 (H)
Dayani Rajamanoharam
W21
IND
NED
10:19
911*
2012477 (H)
Iris Eggels
W21
ARGUS
NED
10:24
S - Veteran Women (W40+)
(16)
403
8170775
Anne Straube
W40
OD
GBR
10:57
428
9424020
Sarah Mansel
W50
SUFFOC
ENG
10:22
437
8158186
Catherine Wetherfield
W50
WCOC
GBR
10:44
440
8655003
Joanna Evans
W50
IND
GBR
10:46
476
8330011
Barbara Griessner
W45
SLOW
GBR
10:14
511
8067676
Ruth Ker
W50
CLARO
GBR
10:20
515
221669
Lisa Gale
W45
DVO
GBR
11:08
545
8111965
Sal Chaffey
W50
DVO
GBR
11:20
588
8628918 (H)
Freya Askham
W40
SMOC
GBR
10:42
592
8060764
Cecilia Fenerty
W50
MDOC
GBR
10:55
784
1405883
Catherine Wilson
W40
SELOC
GBR
open (h)
810
8371968
Sarah Bayliss
W50
SPLOT
CYM
11:01
832
8030572
Helen Ellis
W45
PFO
GBR
10:03
845
256741
Teresa Diaz Toledo
W50
CDCEBE
ESP
10:34
862
8313392
Sharron Richardson
W45
WRE
GBR
10:18
870
8630866
Diane Jacks
W50
WRE
ENG
10:26
S - SuperVeteran Women (W55+)
(21)
316
236286
Joy Irvine
W60
DEE
GBR
10:06
329
8641532
Janet Cronk
W60
WAOC
ENG
10:23
446
7111111
Hazel Hindle
W55
MDOC
ENG
10:43
507
570207
Linda Kelly
W60
CLARO
GBR
11:14
539
260511
Sue Woods
W60
WAOC
GBR
10:50
555
8641503
Stella Lewsley
W60
BL
GBR
10:12
610
8191157
Judy Burge
W60
LOC
GBR
10:58
632
50137
Judith Evans
W60
HOC
GBR
10:33
648
8291262
Amanda Roberts
W55
LOG
GBR
10:52
662
424337
Christine Williams
W60
SYO
ENG
10:45
750
8657414
Elizabeth Jackson
W55
DEE
GBR
11:08
756
580407
Gill Sharp
W60
SN
GBR
10:21
789
8641598 (H)
Marian White
W55
HOC
GBR
11:15
812
8165201
Patricia Davies
W60
NATO
GBR
10:27
814
8645557
Jacqueline Crosby
W55
LOG
ENG
10:37
824
7202907
Joanna Emberton
W55
EPOC
GBR
11:13
827
8090257
Jill Cochrane
W60
SROC
GBR
10:59
829
8151400
Lindsey Knox
W55
RR
GBR
10:56
853
8160456
Melinda Riley
W60
SYO
GBR
10:55
860
8040363
Amanda Ward
W55
HALO
GBR
10:31
864
8643399
Amanda Price
W55
DVO
ENG
10:57
S - UltraVeteran Women (W65+)
(14)
614
1160248
Gill Ross
W70
EPOC
GBR
10:17
636
11150
Alison Doyle
W65
MDOC
ENG
10:31
638
8011191
Jean Payne
W65
DEE
GBR
10:13
680
2105297
Dawn Lock
W70
SROC
ENG
11:15
797
7207798
Marie Roberts
W60
MDOC
GBR
10:55
799
8657529
Irene Crawshaw
W70
MDOC
ENG
10:35
805
260453
Sally Collins
W65
BKO
GBR
10:43
807
2085193
Anne May
W65
SLOW
CYM
94 Christine Robinson
10:37
821
8030951
Di Turner
W65
SO
GBR
10:53
837
8010851
Jillyan Dobby
W65
MDOC
GBR
11:01
838
444855
Jackie Page
W65
EPOC
GBR
11:11
844
1687030
Jean Lochhead
W70
EPOC
CYM
11:03
850
220349
Jane Payne
W65
EPOC
GBR
10:47
858
7300050
Gillian Rowan-Wilde
W70
PFO
ENG
10:49
S - HyperVeteran Women (W75+)
(2)
716
33046
Jenny Thompson
W80
TVOC
ENG
10:41
856
2012482 (H)
Jane Harrison
W45
IND
GBR
11:19
Men Open
(0)
Veteran Men (M40+)
(0)
SuperVeteran Men (M55+)
(0)
UltraVeteran Men (M65+)
(0)
HyperVeteran Men (M75+)
(0)
Junior Men (M16-)
(0)
Young Junior Men (M12-)
(0)
Women Open
(0)
Veteran Women (W40+)
(0)
SuperVeteran Women (W55+)
(0)
UltraVeteran Women (W65+)
(0)
HyperVeteran Women (W75+)
(0)
Junior Women (W16-)
(0)
Young Junior Women (W12-)
(0)