Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) Sheffield City Race at Cliffhanger / YUL / UKUL Start List
Sunday 08 July 2018
Competitor Statistics (Total=133, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
AIRE
AROS
CLARO
CLOK
DEE
DVO
EBOR
EPOC
FVO
HALO
KFO
LEI
LOC
LOG
LUOC
LVO
MDOC
NATO
NOC
OD
PFO
POTOC
RAFO
SELOC
SLOW
SROC
SWOC
SYO
AND Country =
All
FIN
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Near
Entry No. / Name
Start Time
Black
(12)
36
24941
Rhys Manning
M35
SWOC
GBR
tba(e)
53
8739661
Elizabeth Hamer-Davies
W50
MDOC
CYM
tba(e)
55
7201831
John Mather
M45
LOG
GBR
tba(m)
58
8657675
Matthew Rochester
M18
CLARO
GBR
30 Ruth Ker
tba(m)
64
7401531
David Murgatroyd
M21
AIRE
GBR
tba(e)
69
8060187
Mark Burley
M21
MDOC
ENG
tba(e)
86
1401867
Mike Chapman
M35
LOG
GBR
tba
95
888251
Chloe Haines
W21
AROS
GBR
tba(e)
110
1423793
Ryan Elliot
M18
SYO
GBR
tba(l) (h)
117
11250
Alan Le Moigne
M40
DVO
GBR
tba(e)
128
9831203
Pauls Liepins
M35
AIRE
GBR
tba(e)
131
7642642
Colin Smith
M50
SYO
GBR
tba(l) (h)
Brown
(24)
10
7511290
Rebecca Glen
W40
MDOC
GBR
tba(e)
13
501056
Kim Baxter
W40
SYO
GBR
tba(e)
14
541068
Richard Baxter
M50
SYO
GBR
tba(e)
15
7210260
Ruut Kanko
W21
SYO
FIN
tba(l)
17
32842
Lucy Wiegand
W50
SYO
ENG
tba (h)
18
32917
Tim Wiegand
M50
SYO
ENG
tba (h)
19
7201901
David Riches
M55
CLOK
GBR
tba(m)
24
8251092
Charlotte Ward
W21
HALO
ENG
tba(m)
27
8201066
Duncan Harris
M50
DEE
GBR
tba(l)
28
7003152
Mary Fleming
W21
SYO
GBR
tba(e) (h)
37
37552
Deborah Lamb
W21
SWOC
GBR
tba(e)
39
1220791
Megan Harrison
W20
LUOC
GBR
tba(m)
40
1110601
Laura Harrison
W18
EPOC
GBR
tba(m)
48
550450
Liam Corner
M45
MDOC
ENG
tba(e)
59
9121267
Karl Marshall
M50
SYO
GBR
tba(e) (h)
63
7205309
Anne Maguire
W35
AIRE
GBR
tba(e)
67
8628628
Mark Chapman
M50
SYO
GBR
tba(l)
70
1410807
James Meredith
M40
EBOR
GBR
tba
77
345619
Paul Watson
M40
MDOC
GBR
tba(e)
85
7201842
Andrea Page
W40
LOG
GBR
tba
104
7040865
Paul Taylor
M50
SYO
GBR
tba(m)
113
8170574
Simon Hodgson
M40
SYO
GBR
tba (h)
122
8640456
Alastair Paterson
M50
LEI
GBR
tba
132
8009500
David Jolly
M40
RAFO
GBR
tba(e)
Blue
(31)
1
2076861
Christopher Robinson
M35
SLOW
ENG
tba(e)
3
8657495
Paul Ferguson
M65
SROC
GBR
tba
7
8632888
Ian Marshall
M55
AIRE
GBR
tba(e)
8
8629998
Helen Parkinson
W50
NOC
GBR
tba(m)
9
8629999
Robert Parkinson
M60
NOC
GBR
tba(m)
16
1404021
Paul Turner
M60
SELOC
GBR
tba(m)
20
223310
Steve Nicholls
M60
MDOC
GBR
tba(e)
25
8250362
Brian Ward
M55
HALO
GBR
tba(m)
26
8385971
Peter Harris
M60
HALO
GBR
tba(m)
30
8067676
Ruth Ker
W50
CLARO
GBR
tba(m)
31
8442222
Quentin Harding
M55
CLARO
GBR
tba(m)
34
8416887
Peter Haines
M60
AIRE
GBR
tba(e)
35
8261391
Sarah Haines
W55
AIRE
GBR
tba(e)
41
1160772
Emma Harrison
W45
EPOC
GBR
tba(m)
51
8040262
David Williams
M55
AIRE
GBR
tba(m)
54
560123
Peter Jones
M60
AIRE
GBR
tba(m)
61
9200390
Clive Wilson
M60
SYO
GBR
tba (h)
68
9170471
Moira Chapman
W45
SYO
GBR
tba(e)
78
8001122
David Vincent
M55
DVO
GBR
tba(l)
80
401565
Steve Corrigan
M60
EBOR
GBR
tba
84
8201070
Tanya Taylor
W45
LOG
GBR
tba(m)
87
513901
Sharon Bowes
W45
CLARO
GBR
tba(e)
88
2038538
Andrew Ridgway
M55
NOC
ENG
tba(m)
92
8170360
Andy Ellis
M55
PFO
GBR
tba(e)
93
8030572
Helen Ellis
W45
PFO
GBR
tba(e)
96
8640445
Clare Hanna
W50
LOG
GBR
tba(e)
100
8170252
John Williams
M65
MDOC
GBR
tba(m)
101
503556
Helen Martland
W50
EPOC
GBR
tba
115
571120
Dave Brown
M60
EBOR
GBR
tba(e)
121
8270154
Henry Morgan
M60
POTOC
GBR
tba(e)
130
220087
Ed Hutt
M55
SYO
ENG
tba(e)
Green
(34)
4
8641889
Glenys Ferguson
W65
SROC
GBR
tba
5
8181149
John Pullin
M65
LOC
ENG
tba(m)
6
8160456
Melinda Riley
W60
SYO
GBR
tba
11
9000280
Mike Hampton
M70
OD
GBR
tba(m)
21
8140452
Les Smithard
M65
KFO
SCO
tba(e)
23
8040363
Amanda Ward
W55
HALO
GBR
tba(m)
29
411831
Arabella Woodrow
W60
EPOC
GBR
tba(e)
33
9030453
Steve Ingleby
M65
DEE
GBR
tba(l)
38
8050148
Gerry Symes
M70
AIRE
GBR
tba(e)
42
8165201
Patricia Davies
W60
NATO
GBR
tba(e)
43
8190550
Brian Davies
M65
NATO
GBR
tba(e)
44
8632903
Bill Hanley
M65
SYO
GBR
tba (h)
46
8651795
Paul Johnson
M65
SYO
ENG
tba(e) (h)
49
260209
Valerie Gilleard
W55
AIRE
GBR
tba(m)
52
7300075
Stephen Beresford
M70
MDOC
GBR
tba(m)
60
512247
Chris Burden
M70
AIRE
GBR
tba(m)
71
8632876
David Shelley
M65
AIRE
GBR
tba(m)
72
9101840
Susan Birtwistle
W60
CLARO
GBR
tba(m)
73
8189681
John Nuttall
M70
SELOC
GBR
tba(l)
74
1080856
Jacqueline Edwards
W60
HALO
GBR
tba(m)
76
33058
Judith Helen Smethurst
W55
PFO
GBR
tba(m)
82
9111049
Kevin Gallagher
M65
LEI
GBR
tba(e)
83
8010451
Jeffrey Baker
M65
LOG
GBR
tba(m)
89
8020148
Norman Hall
M70
DEE
GBR
tba(m)
94
9101450
Kenneth Hutson
M65
HALO
GBR
tba(e)
111
260458
Stuart Swalwell
M65
DVO
GBR
tba(e)
112
8002148
Wilbert Hollinger
M70
LVO
NI
tba(e)
116
1291059
Pam Brown
W55
EBOR
GBR
tba(e)
118
9939933
Ruth Ellis
W65
DVO
GBR
tba(e)
119
217766
Dave Skidmore
M70
DVO
GBR
tba(e)
120
8291262
Amanda Roberts
W55
LOG
GBR
tba(e)
125
8363971
Roy Bradley
M70
CLOK
ENG
tba(e)
126
8645557
Jacqueline Crosby
W55
LOG
ENG
tba(e)
133
2038642
Mike Smithard
M65
DEE
GBR
tba(l)
Short Green
(16)
2
7300076
John Butler
M75
HALO
CYM
tba(l)
12
Hire
Ella Baxter
W10
SYO
GBR
tba(l)
22
8171249
Heather Smithard
W65
KFO
SCO
tba(e)
32
217752
Susanne Levinson
W60
EPOC
GBR
tba(e)
45
11150
Alison Doyle
W65
MDOC
GBR
tba(e)
47
12342
Judy Johnson
W65
SYO
ENG
tba(e) (h)
50
434434
Miles Gilleard
M20
AIRE
GBR
tba(m)
62
347695
Pauline Wilson
W65
SYO
GBR
tba (h)
81
203137
Maureen Webb
W65
LEI
GBR
tba(e)
97
444855
Jackie Page
W65
EPOC
GBR
tba
98
8657609
Jean Lochhead
W70
EPOC
GBR
tba
99
220205
Mary Carrick
W65
HALO
GBR
tba(m)
108
7203685
Susan Guy
W40
SYO
GBR
tba(m)
123
8081272
Emily Pieters
W45
SYO
GBR
tba (h)
127
8100489
Chris Smithard
M21
FVO
GBR
tba(e)
129
1210808
Anna Todd
W10
SYO
GBR
tba(e) (h)
Light Green
(11)
56
9101946
Ben Mather
M16
LOG
GBR
tba(m)
75
Hire
Peter Dargue
M60
LEI
ENG
tba(e)
79
912219
Sophie Vincent
W16
DVO
GBR
tba(l)
90
8050220
William Ellis
M14
PFO
GBR
tba(e)
91
8030216
Eleanor Ellis
W16
PFO
GBR
tba(e)
102
434482
William Martland
M14
EPOC
GBR
tba
103
8051104
Matthew Morris
M14
SYO
GBR
tba(e)
105
8420888
Sam Crawshaw
M14
SYO
GBR
tba(m)
106
1112604
Alexandra Crawshaw
W14
SYO
GBR
tba(m)
114
8270202
Isabelle Hodgson
W16
SYO
GBR
tba (h)
124
7051005
Imogen Pieters
W14
SYO
GBR
tba (h)
Newcomers (16+)
(0)
Yellow
(4)
57
8161006
Hannah Mather
W12
LOG
GBR
tba(m)
65
1140109
Charlotte Chapman
W10
SYO
GBR
tba(e)
107
401531
Freddie Guy
M10
SYO
GBR
tba(m)
109
2096724
Joseph Guy
M10
SYO
GBR
tba(l)
White
(1)
66
2061384
Hannah Chapman
W10
SYO
GBR
tba(e)