Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Barney Memorial 5K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=103, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
5K Road Race (103)
66Samantha BainesWSENUkrunchat GBR
39Jason BaldwinM45Nene Valley HarriersGBR
44Dawn BallWSENThree counties running club GBR
15Michael BarkerM75Yaxley Runners and JoggersGBR
79James BarnettMSENEye Community RunnersGBR
58Gill BatesW55Eye Community RunnersGBR
12Jay BelhamMSENNene Valley HarriersGBR
97Simon BeltonMSENNVHGBR
102Chelsie BoleWU14Nene Valley HarriersGBR
8Alan BurginM65Huntingdonshire ACGBR
76Millie CaffullWSENKettering Town HarriersGBR
48Andy ColeM50March ACGBR
68Duncan CoombsMSENCambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
46Brian CorleysM40Bushfield JoggersGBR
54Kelly CrawfordWSENHuntingdonshire ACGBR
75Stephen CroftM45Ely RunnersGBR
56Mike DallamoreM55Corby ACGBR
94Nigel DickensM60Nene Valley Harriers ACGBR
62Keelan DuffyMU16BRJ Run & TriENG
32Alison DunphyW45Eye Community RunnersGBR
51Connor ElyMU15Bourne Town HarriersGBR
81Elaine FairbrotherW40Kettering Town HarriersGBR
28Denisa FaragovaWSENEye Community RunnersGBR
38Deirdre FeeW55Werrington JoggersGBR
92Jim FellM70Werrington JoggersGBR
52James FisherM40Ely RunnersGBR
60Josie FortuneWU18Nene Valley HarriersGBR
88Sean GallagherMSENKettering Town HarriersGBR
59Sarah-Jane GillWSENEye Community RunnersGBR
2Shane GoldsmithM45Bushfield JoggersGBR
40Peter GrayM60Corby ACGBR
69Chloe HainesWSENSteel City Striders RCGBR
86Phillip HamlynM45Werrington JoggersGBR
85Rosslyn HamlynW45Werrington JoggersGBR
87Thomas HamlynMU23Werrington JoggersGBR
42Harvey HancockMU16Nene Valley HarriersGBR
14Daniella HartWSENThorneyGBR
35Alan HawkesM65Corby ACGBR
99Lance HemmingsM45Nene Valley HarriersGBR
100Lottie HemmingsMU14Nene Valley HarriersGBR
70Penny HodgesW40Grantham Running ClubGBR
18Gillian HolmesW60Werrington joggersGBR
23Paul HouldenMSENNene valley harriersGBR
90Charles HowardMSENEly RunnersGBR
89Stephen HowardM50Ely RunnersGBR
7Andy IrvineM50Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
37Shara JonesWSENGBR
3Marc JoyceMSENEye Community RunnersGBR
50Caroline Louise KingW40Huntingdonshire ACGBR
53Ieva KlavinaWSENHunts ACGBR
21Andrew LarhamM60March ACGBR
47Geraldine LarhamW45March ACGBR
43Louise LeeWSENStamford StridersGBR
4Matthew MasonM45Ely RunnersGBR
29Nicola MccannWSENKettering Town HarriersGBR
34Hilary McConvilleW65Hunts ACGBR
6Carmel McEnieryW45Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
22Dominic MoszkalMSENPeterborough ACGBR
72Luke MyersMSENNene Valley HarriersGBR
91Natasha NewittWSENEye Community RunnersGBR
93Annette NewtonW65BRJ Run and TriGBR
95Alice NoyesW60BRJ Run and TriGBR
61Alison OrrellW50BRJ Run & TriGBR
63James OrrellMU16BRJ Run & TriGBR
73Gary ParrM50Eye Community RunnersGBR
74Michaela ParrW45Eye Community RunnersGBR
80Nilesh PatelMSENBushfield JoggersGBR
82Sara PenkethW45Werrington JoggersGBR
45Aaron PettsM40Fenland RCGBR
98Ellie PiccaverWU18Nene Valley HarriersGBR
103Claire PiercyW45Yaxley Runners & JoggersGBR
57Helena PotgieterWSENYaxley Runners & JoggersGBR
5Andy PotterM55Stamford StridersGBR
71Lee RadleyM45St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
84Joseph ReindelMU14Nene Valley HarriersGBR
31Peter RidleyM70Eye Community RunnersGBR
16Ella RobinsonWU16Nene Valley HarriersGBR
30Tanya RuddW40Eye Community RunnersGBR
33Andy SavageM55Yaxley RunnersGBR
10Sarah SharpW40Stamford StridersGBR
64Andy ShortM50Eye Community RunnersGBR
20Jamie ShortMSENLeicester Coritanian ACGBR
78Leah ShortWSENEye Community RunnersGBR
65Sarah ShortW50Eye Community RunnersGBR
13Claire SibleyW45Thorney RCGBR
41Billy SlavenMSENWerrington JoggersGBR
1Adrian SmithM60Huntingdonshire ACGBR
101Jacqui SmithWSENN/aGBR
17Julie SmithW50Thorney RCGBR
9Keith StanleyM60Eye Community RunnersGBR
67Jim StockerM65Huntingdonshire ACGBR
36Pauline StockerW55Hunts AC GBR
83Sharon ThomasW40Werrington JoggersGBR
19Peter WardM50Thorney Running ClubGBR
49Sophie WatsonWSENPeterborough ACGBR
24Thomas West-RobinsonM40Nene Valley HarriersGBR
25William West-RobinsonMU15Nene Valley HarriersGBR
96Lewis WilesMU13Peterborough ACGBR
77Laura WilkinsonWSENEye Community RunnersGBR
26Ann WoodW55Werrington joggersGBR
55Mike WrightM50Eye Community RunnersGBR
11Phil YoungM55Hunts A.C.GBR
27Roy YoungM60Eye Community RunnersGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd