Mawnan Fun Run & 5K & 10K Start List

Sunday 30 September 2018 Competitor Statistics (Total=241, Online=94%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 24 September 2018 Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
1 mile Fun Run (98)
239*Maisie Badcock WU7 GBR
240*Poppy Badcock WU4 GBR
82Stanley Barnes MU5 GBR
80Willow Barnes WU8 GBR
130Noah Benney MU4 MILE High GBR
34Alex Boulton MU11 GBR
35Kate Boulton WU9 GBR
128Alfie Campbell MU11 GBR
93William Carter MU4 GBR
95Isabelle Cattle WU5 GBR
94Olivia Cattle WU9 GBR
191Alfred Cook MU6 GBR
190George Cook MU9 GBR
189Rosie Cook W40 GBR
105Nelly Darke WU6 GBR
104Sidney Darke MU7 GBR
97Robert Dinham MU9 GBR
98Sophie Dinhan WU10 GBR
55Polly Dyer WU10 GBR
227Toby Eyres MU10 GBR
77Brody Fleming MU9 GBR
79Kerry Fleming W45 GBR
78Lily Fleming WU13 GBR
76Neil Fleming M45 GBR
207Seren Fox WU4 GBR
226Jolie Gibbs WU9 Mounts Bay HarriersGBR
206Bertie Goldburn MU4 GBR
183Wesley Goldburn MU3 GBR
114Daisy Greville-Smith WU9 GBR
112Edward Greville-Smith MU6 GBR
113James Greville-Smith M40 GBR
194Aria Griffiths WU7 Mounts Bay HarriersGBR
110Ava Hambly WU8 GBR
111Mia Hambly WU5 GBR
123Elizabeth Hipwell WU7 GBR
124Kit Hipwell MU5 GBR
56Fox Hodge MU10 GBR
57Woody Hodge MU7 GBR
154Imogen Holway WU7 GBR
155Meredith Holway WU5 GBR
221*Amy Horton WU11 GBR
200Frank James MU11 GBR
199Rosie James WU9 GBR
181Gemma Jenkins W40 GBR
186Aidan Kelly MU9 GBR
184Emma Kelly WSEN GBR
185Grace Kelly WU11 GBR
150Artie Leach dyer MU7 GBR
149Daisy leach Dyer WU10 GBR
75Andrew Leon-Veal MU6 GBR
157Susan Li W60 GBR
158Ella Li-Fosker WU10 GBR
159Neve Li-Fosker WU8 GBR
54Max Lloyd Thompson MU8 GBR
53Tilly Lloyd Thompson WU10 GBR
19Keira Martin WU8 GBR
20Olivia Martin WU6 GBR
87Bella Mount WU11 GBR
88Charlie Mount MU9 GBR
234*Chloe Oakley WU15 GBR
233*Emma Oakley WSEN GBR
238*Finley Oakley MU4 GBR
235*Joshua Oakley MU9 GBR
232*Lisa Oakley WSEN GBR
237*Sharon Oakley W40 GBR
236*William Oakley Webber MU8 GBR
172Sonny Oliver MU11 GBR
30Karl Osborne MU8 GBR
217Amelia Pearce WU9 GBR
216Isla Pearce WU11 GBR
125Ezme Pedersen WU9 GBR
182Maya Penhaligon WU11 GBR
142Elijah Peters MU5 GBR
141Joshua Peters MU9 GBR
166Harry Philpott MU9 GBR
165Holly Philpott WU10 GBR
163Alice Pullen WU7 GBR
164Debs Pullen W40 GBR
195Jowan Richards MU6 GBR
188Amanda Shepherd WSEN GBR
187Eden Shepherd WU9 GBR
214Paddy Swanzy MU6 GBR
144Amelie Thomas WU9 GBR
143Sophia Thomas WU11 GBR
162Merryn Trezise WU11 GBR
59Jack Tucker MU5 GBR
60Laura Tucker WSEN GBR
84Billy-Bob Webster MU8 GBR
126Arthur Whetter MU5 GBR
127Trystan Whetter MU8 GBR
106Georgia Wild WU8 GBR
107Henry Wild MU5 GBR
242*Abby Williams WU17 GBR
241*Charlotte Williams WU19 GBR
231Tilly Williams WU10 GBR
210Alana Wood WU4 GBR
208Amelia Wood WSEN GBR
209Marley Wood MU6 GBR

5K (76)
196Tim Andrews M55 GBR
205Charlie Baker WSEN GBR
81Mari Barnes WSEN GBR
96James Barnet MSEN Falmouth RRCGBR
70Alec Bartle MSEN GBR
71Jaxx Bartle MU10 GBR
69Rebecca Bartle WSEN GBR
168Debbie Beresford W50 Manchester Harriers & Athletic ClubGBR
176Christine Bloor W55 GBR
170Wendy Chapman W40 Freedom RacingGBR
192Zak Clemens MU14 Cornwall Athletic ClubGBR
18Lesley Cope W65 GBR
161William Dax MU23 Tavistock ACGBR
47Chris Devey MSEN GBR
99Martin Dinham M45 GBR
115Peter Drew M65 Carn RunnersGBR
175Izzy Drury W45 GBR
116Jocelyn Eccleston WU12 Cornwall ACGBR
145Adrian Garland M45 GBR
148Daniel Garland MU9 GBR
147Oliver Garland MU11 GBR
146Rachel Garland W40 GBR
17Katie Goldburn WSEN Falmouth RRCGBR
65Fiona Granville W60 GBR
66Steven Granville M65 GBR
223Mike Greer MSEN St Austell RCGBR
224Tyler Greer MU10 St Austell RCGBR
62Clare Hawkins WSEN GBR
64Ella Hawkins WU16 GBR
131Llewin Head MU14 GBR
119Lindsay Heslop W65 GBR
180Tracey Hodges W40 Falmouth RRCGBR
220*James Horton MU14 Cornwall ACGBR
219*Lauren Horton WU16 GBR
3Melanie Houghton WSEN GBR
25Deanna Hughes WU13 GBR
26Joshua Hughes MU11 GBR
24Natercia Hughes W40 GBR
23Paul Hughes M40 Mud CrewGBR
37Claire Johnson WSEN GBR
63Simon Kirby M45 GBR
230Emma Latham WU9 GBR
228Jenni Latham W40 GBR
229Lucy Latham WU11 GBR
152Samantha Lomax WSEN GBR
153Jack Mallett MU16 GBR
7Andrew Martin M45 GBR
134Ella May WU16 GBR
167Jessica May WSEN GBR
42Eithne May-Bennett WU13 GBR
21Emma May-Richards W50 Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
133Emma May-Richards W50 Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
136Edward Mitchell MU16 Cornwall ACGBR
225Zara Mitchell WU15 Cornwall ACGBR
40Nicole Morrish W45 GBR
86Ollie Mount MU13 GBR
4Rebecca O'RIORDAN W40 GBR
31Lewis Osborne MU12 GBR
32Simon Osborne M40 Falmouth RRCGBR
171Kiran Partington-Nash MU18 GBR
120Liz Pearce W70 GBR
174Louis Ratcliffe MU16 Cornwall ACGBR
72Victoria Rees WSEN GBR
39Daisy Richards WU15 GBR
140Teresa Richardson W50 Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
50Jacqueline Rushbrooke W50 GBR
222Carolyn Salisbury WSEN GBR
138Kat Smiejan WSEN GBR
121Stacey Smith WSEN GBR
48Claire Stanforth W40 GBR
83Laura Talbot WSEN GBR
90Sam Treleven MU14 Mounts Bay HarriersGBR
89Sandra Treleven W45 Mounts Bay HarriersGBR
204Ryan Villaflor MSEN GBR
203Matthew Wareham MSEN GBR
201Sam Wylie MU9 GBR

10K (67)
22Gail Aspden W45 Cornwall ACGBR
213Alison Attfield W55 GBR
101Lindsay Ball W40 GBR
122Josh Benfield MSEN GBR
129Aaron Benney MSEN MILE High GBR
58Peter Benny M55 GBR
10Sarah Booker W45 Falmouth Road Runners GBR
151Melanie Boxall W55 Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
67Tandy Brumby W55 Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
137Max Burrows M55 Falmouth RRCGBR
92Lee Carter MSEN Newquay Road Runners GBR
156Jordan Clay MU23 Cornwall ACGBR
45Andrew Conner M40 GBR
46Nicola Conner WSEN GBR
9Jackie Cope W60 Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
12Kerys Deavin W45 Falmouth RRCGBR
117Julia Eccleston W40 GBR
38Amy Fox WSEN N/aGBR
73Hannah Fox W40 Mile HighGBR
132Matthew Fox M40 Mile HighGBR
179David Foy M45 Falmouth RRCGBR
109David Garrard M70 Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
197John Gilbert M65 Carn RunnersGBR
61Lisa Gower W45 GBR
16Marie Green W40 Falmouth Road RunnerGBR
33Amy Gregory WSEN Newquay Road Runners GBR
51Nick Hawling MSEN GBR
100*Amanda Hewitt W45 Cornwall ACGBR
11Caroline Hodges W60 Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
2Jilly Holt W55 GBR
215Peter Hooper M45 GBR
74Sarah Hoskin WSEN Mile High GBR
198Ellie James W40 GBR
202Angilley Jayne W55 Cornwall ACGBR
43Josie Kenyon WSEN GBR
102Grace King W45 GBR
177Norris Kington M75 Cornwall A. C.GBR
29Steve Lawrence M60 Falmouth Road runnersGBR
8Ben Leach M40 GBR
193Trevor Lee M55 GBR
139Anna Logan WSEN Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
49Kelsey Lynch WSEN GBR
41Richard May M55 GBR
85James Mount M40 GBR
44Niall Murphy M60 GBR
118Roy Newton M70 Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
5Daniel O'Riordan M40 GBR
1Austen Osborne M40 GBR
212Emma Paull WSEN Hayle RunnersGBR
13Jackie Pentreath W55 Falmouth RRCGBR
14Nick Pentreath M55 Falmouth RRCGBR
218Jonny Price MSEN GBR
211Ruth Purdy W45 FRRGBR
135Jacquie Rapier W55 Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
173Floyd Ratcliffe MU18 Mile HighGBR
68Gareth Rees MSEN GBR
103Darren Stearn M45 GBR
169Rachel Stephens WSEN NoneGBR
15Teya Stevens WSEN Falmouth road runnersGBR
91Christopher Stringer MSEN GBR
52Rob Thompson M45 GBR
27Mads Trethowan W45 GBR
160Robin Watson M50 Falmouth Road Runners GBR
28Becky Wheeler W45 GBR
178David Wilcox M40 Truro Running ClubGBR
6Bob Willcocks M55 Falmouth Road RunnersGBR
108Kevin Woodley M40 GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351