Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Dalwhinnie to Perth Start List
Sunday 19 August 2018
Competitor Statistics (Total=76, Online=100%)
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Byclcle.co.uk
Bycycle
Bycycle.org.uk
Coupar Angus
Coupar Angus Cycling Hub
CTC Tayside
Matildas Musings Tandem Team
Wheel Easy Harrogate
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Standard
(76)
32
Gillian Agnew
GBR
62
Jill Aitken
GBR
60
Craig Allan
GBR
44
Myra Allathan
GBR
30
David Anderson
Bycycle
GBR
29
Jane Anderson
Bycycle
GBR
50
Gail Bannerman
GBR
75
Geoff Beer
GBR
6
Steven Brooker
GBR
9
Douglas Brown
GBR
64
Colin Calder
Matildas Musings Tandem Team
GBR
2
Sara Davies
ByCycle
GBR
63
David Dawson
Bycycle
GBR
21
Caitriona Drummond
GBR
59
John Elliott
GBR
38
Evelyn Ellis
GBR
53
Freda Erskine
GBR
3
Charles Evans
Bycycle
GBR
33
Bill Fisken
GBR
56
Paul Flatley
ByCycle
GBR
49
Peter John Fok
Bycycle
GBR
67
J Stuart Glencorse
GBR
19
Alene Hill
GBR
20
Peter Hill
GBR
73
Brian Innes
GBR
24
Susan Irvine
Coupar Angus Cycling Hub
GBR
74
Claire King
GBR
46
Moira Laws
SCO
17
Jim Leighton
Coupar Angus
GBR
16
Shona Leighton
Coupar Angus
GBR
65
Diane Lockhart
Matildas Musings Tandem Team
GBR
68
Sandra Macdonald
GBR
72
Bill MacGregor
GBR
31
Caroline Mackie
GBR
22
Jackie Mackintosh
GBR
69
Elaine Macnab
GBR
45
Duncan Macnaughton
GBR
34
Jack Martin
ByCycle
GBR
35
Patricia Martin
ByCycle
GBR
66
Hugh Maxwell
GBR
18
Gordon McFarlane
GBR
5
Katharine Melville
SCO
36
Chris Moore
Bycycle.org.uk
GBR
37
Louise Moore
Bycycle.org.uk
GBR
58
Colin Morrison
GBR
42
Damien O’Neill
Bycycle
GBR
41
Gina O’Neill
Bycycle
GBR
12
Craigie-Lee Paterson
GBR
39
David Peacock
GBR
40
Jean Peacock
GBR
7
Martin Priestley
CTC Tayside
GBR
57
Denise Purves
GBR
48
Gail Rattray
GBR
61
Brenda Roddy
Bycycle
GBR
23
Wendy Rogers
GBR
76
Kathryn Salmond
GBR
13
Margaret Scott
GBR
28
John Shackley
Bycycle
GBR
8
David Shaw
Bycycle
GBR
1
Mike Simm
ByCycle
GBR
4
Terry Smith
Wheel Easy Harrogate
GBR
14
Ginny Stacy-Marks
GBR
26
Linda Symon
ByCycle.org.uk
GBR
51
Matthew Tait
Byclcle.co.uk
GBR
71
Jan Tavendale
GBR
70
Roger Tavendale
GBR
25
Liz Todd
ByCycle
GBR
15
Sarah Walker
ByCycle
GBR
55
Robert Watson
GBR
27
Mark Westwater
GBR
10
Diane White
ByCycle
GBR
11
Willie White
ByCycle
GBR
54
Alison Winter
GBR
47
Lisa Wood
GBR
52
Stephen Wood
GBR
43
Samuel Woodside
GBR