Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Fell 'n' Back Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=89, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Senior Men (17)
25Oliver BarberMSENMacclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
42Chris BillinghamMSENGBR
76Jason BrunnockMSENBuxton & District ACGBR
71Mark BurleyMSENMacclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
90Ben CaldwellMSENChorlton RunnersGBR
21Steve CarrMSENWorksop HarriersGBR
53David DickinsonMSENGVSGBR
73Richard GoffMSENBuxton & District ACGBR
88Liam HallamMSENGBR
9Ralph JepsonMSENGBR
23Alberto LapedrizaMSENTeam Bath ACGBR
65John PeelMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
39Piers Pye-WatsonMSENGrantham Running ClubGBR
84Steve TappendenMSENGBR
72Chase TurnerMSENGBR
34Pete WallrothMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBR
77John WrigleyMSENRadcliffe ACGBR

M40 (29)
2Spencer AldredM40GBR
20Carl BartonM45Disley RunnersGBR
68Neil BlatherwickM40LERCGBR
66David BrockbankM45Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
67Paul BruntM45Shelton StridersGBR
78Mark BurtonM40Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
47Mark CliffM45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
43David CravenM45GBR
57Gary DanielsM40Chorlton RunnersGBR
37Andrew DobsonM40GBR
49David GoodmanM45GBR
52Mark HalseyM45Buxton ACGBR
35Nick HeatonM45Bramhall Runners GBR
46Stephen JeffersonM45GBR
70Stuart JohnsonM45GBR
74Martyn JonesM45Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
31John KleiserM40Delamere SpartansGBR
63Matt LovettM45GBR
4Philip MervikM45Goyt Valley StridersGBR
38John NicholsonM45GBR
59Paul ReaneyM45Killamarsh KestrelsGBR
27Stuart RookM45Tideswell Running ClubGBR
89Tom StoddartM40GBR
85Michael StubbsM45U/aGBR
83Dean TaylorM40Ripley RCGBR
12Gary TuckM40GBR
1Martin WardM45Buxton ACGBR
86Robert WhiteM40Buxton & District ACGBR
56Roy WhittleM40Goyt Valley StridersGBR

M50 (13)
33Sarmid Al-KamilM50Bramhall RunnersGBR
82Julian BrownM50Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
51Geoff CooperM50Matlock ACGBR
24Andrew DixonM55FRA and Bollington HarriersGBR
55David GeorgeM55GBR
18David HaughtonM55GBR
79Colin HoneymanM50Killamarsh KestrelsGBR
17Anthony HurstM55GBR
58Steven PartridgeM55GBR
50Andy PeetM55GBR
64Steven RoweM55Goyt Valley StridersGBR
81David WalkerM55GBR
60Ian WarhurstM55Pennine Fell RunnersGBR

M60 (7)
75Colin BostockM60Long Eaton Running ClubGBR
13Brian ClementsM60Wirksworth R CGBR
14Bob ForemanM60Matlock ACGBR
54Mark GoddenM60Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
10Neil GunnM60Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
16Mark JacksonM60Matlock Athletic ClubGBR
40Michael UnwinM65Stoke FITGBR

M70 (0)

Senior Women (6)
87Jemma BatesWSENTrail Running AssociationGBR
22Frances BromleyWSENBuxton & District ACGBR
69Rachel CawleyWSENChorlton RunnersGBR
30Claire ConwayWSENTotley ACGBR
80Elizabeth LakinWSENLong Eaton RCGBR
45Emma MooneyWSENMarple RunnersGBR

W40 (13)
29Kate AllenW45GBR
6Kerry ClarkeW40Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
7Liz DonlonW40Macclesfield HarriersGBR
5Clare EardleyW45Wirksworth Running ClubGBR
19Lindsay EvansW45Totley ACGBR
32Rebecca GlenW40Goyt Valley StridersGBR
44Ruth HibbertW45GBR
26Colette HoldenW45Tideswell Running ClubGBR
3Jacqueline LudlamW45WirksworthGBR
36Vikki MurphyW45Bramhall runnersGBR
41Sarah ThorneW45Stoke F.I.TGBR
62Yvonne TurnerW40Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
28Melanie WhittakerW40Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR

W50 (3)
61Helen GrayW50Goyt Valley StridersGBR
11Alison GunnW55Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
48Sue JeffW55Buxton AC GBR

W60 (1)
15Tessa JacksonW65Matlock Athletic ClubGBR

W70 (0)

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd