Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) Portishead Urban SEOUL & Regional Start List
Saturday 30 June 2018
Competitor Statistics (Total=102, Online=100%)
Bristol Orienteering Klub looks forward to your joining us.
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Arboga OK
BAOC
BKO
BOK
Devon
DVO
GO
IND
KERNO
MV
NGOC
NWO
QO
RAFO
SARUM
SLOW
SN
SO
SOC
SWOC
TVOC
WSX
AND Country =
All
AUS
FRA
GBR
SWE
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Men Open (M18-M35)
(10)
1
1409712
Christopher Green
M21
BOK
GBR
tba
35
8628689
Jamie Hayward
M21
BOK
GBR
tba
43
630506
Clive Hallett
M55
BOK
GBR
tba
44
971708
Michael Hallett
M21
BOK
GBR
tba
46
223302
Doug Stimson
M35
NWO
GBR
tba
51
9999050
John Cook
M60
WSX
GBR
tba
86
8628551
Adam Potter
M21
BOK
ENG
tba
95
8656119
Ben Lonsdale
M35
RAFO
ENG
tba
97
1387907
Kalle Bjorkman
M40
Arboga OK
SWE
tba
99
8657425
Matt Whipple
M21
BOK
GBR
tba
Men Veteran (M40+)
(17)
10
8030467
John Marsh
M50
SO
GBR
tba
12
8210876
Tommi Grover
M40
BOK
GBR
tba
18
9060374
Matt Leathwood
M40
BOK
ENG
tba
19
1779186
Simon Lott
M40
BOK
GBR
tba
22
8628705
Adam Baker-Hale
M45
RAFO
GBR
tba
40
8100260
Rob Hick
M55
WSX
GBR
tba
41
821969
Paul Gebbett
M45
BOK
GBR
tba (h)
45
750018
Christophe Pige
M45
NGOC
FRA
tba
49
Hire
Stephen Lee-Jones
M50
IND
GBR
tba
52
8091172
Scott Bailey
M45
BOK
GBR
tba
56
411841
Kevin Howe
M50
BOK
GBR
tba
58
1407878
Eddie Whittle
M45
BKO
GBR
tba
71
Hire
Sylvain Fabre
M50
BOK
ENG
tba
72
9200539
Nick Gracie
M45
BOK
GBR
tba (h)
74
258848
Lorenzo Calabro
M40
BOK
AUS
tba
96
Hire
Martin Lewis
M50
QO
ENG
tba
100
442998
Graham Hartley
M50
QO
GBR
tba
Men Super Veteran (M55+)
(18)
4
8154473
Richard Rossington
M55
BOK
GBR
tba
11
202227
Colin Welch
M60
BOK
GBR
tba
14
407323
Nick Dennis
M55
BOK
GBR
tba (h)
16
Hire
Jeffrey Holbrook
M60
BAOC
ENG
tba
20
8645239
David Faulkner
M55
BOK
GBR
tba (h)
23
8090656
Peter Jones
M60
SN
GBR
tba
26
8210954
Simon St Leger-Harris
M60
BOK
GBR
tba (h)
30
50101
Mike Goldthorpe
M60
SOC
GBR
tba
50
8657400
Charles Daniel
M60
BOK
GBR
tba
62
8180362
Greg Best
M55
NGOC
GBR
tba
67
Hire
Simon Baldock
M35
IND
GBR
tba
68
363995
Claire Whittle
W35
IND
GBR
tba
69
7002112
Ashley Cooper
M60
BOK
GBR
tba
77
8220856
Ian Ditchfield
M60
MV
ENG
tba
81
8100555
Roger Thetford
M55
TVOC
ENG
tba
84
666606
David Potter
M55
BOK
GBR
tba
91
8005362
Phil Newall
M55
KERNO
GBR
tba
94
736237
David Harper
M60
GO
GBR
tba
Men Ultra Veteran (M65+)
(12)
3
2043497
Neil Connelly
M70
BOK
GBR
tba (h)
6
8657440
David Palmer
M70
BOK
GBR
tba (h)
7
202229
David Mullins
M65
SARUM
GBR
tba
13
2120480
Phil Warry
M65
BOK
ENG
tba (h)
21
7300240
Steve Robertson
M65
QO
GBR
tba
28
263414
Brian Curtis
M65
BOK
ENG
tba (h)
32
260458
Stuart Swalwell
M65
DVO
GBR
tba
33
2096744
Alan Mackenzie
M70
BOK
CYM
tba
34
37322
Jim Mallinson
M65
SLOW
ENG
tba
36
8030303
Bryan Smith
M65
Devon
GBR
tba
37
8328138
Paul Taunton
M65
NGOC
ENG
tba
55
8640443
Jon Wheatcroft
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba
Men Hyper Veteran (M75+)
(5)
25
8640478
Robin Walker
M80
BOK
GBR
tba (h)
63
8641882
Peter Bennett
M75
BKO
GBR
tba
65
221279
John Parfitt
M75
BOK
GBR
tba
75
2061399
Frank Ince
M75
SWOC
GBR
tba
89
8655002
Roger Craddock
M75
QO
GBR
tba
Men Junior (M16-)
(2)
53
8270503
Jim Bailey
M16
BOK
GBR
tba
87
Hire
Adam Ostrowski
M16
IND
ENG
tba
Men Young Junior (M12-)
(1)
70
Hire
Barney & Sebastian Lonsdale
M10
IND
GBR
tba
Women Open (W18-W35)
(7)
2
Hire
Victoria Holbrook
W21
BAOC
GBR
tba
31
408496
Katharine Swalwell
W35
DVO
GBR
tba
60
871911
Olwen Rowlands
W21
BOK
GBR
tba
66
821110
Jane Baldock
W35
BOK
GBR
tba
73
9000330
Clare Howes
W21
BOK
GBR
tba (h)
85
8199529
Chloe Potter
W20
BOK
GBR
tba
102
8070579
Tereza Maria Rush
W35
BOK
GBR
tba (h)
Women Veteran (W40+)
(8)
15
407335
Rachel Dennis
W50
BOK
GBR
tba (h)
17
9021173
Rachel Leathwood
W45
BOK
ENG
tba
27
8280268
Elizabeth Treherne
W50
BOK
GBR
tba (h)
54
812752
Amy Curtis
W45
BOK
GBR
tba
57
Hire
Caroline Lansdown
W50
BOK
ENG
tba
59
1405879
Toni Whittle
W45
BKO
GBR
tba
61
1262197
Hilary Nicholls
W50
NGOC
GBR
tba
92
2064260
Debra Robinson
W50
SN
GBR
tba
Women Super Veteran (W55+)
(11)
9
2064273
Diana Nicoll
W55
BOK
GBR
tba (h)
39
208787
Adell Cooper
W55
NWO
GBR
tba
42
8230357
Jackie Hallett
W60
BOK
GBR
tba
47
424333
Gill Stott
W60
NGOC
GBR
tba
76
8290157
Helen Kelsey
W60
BOK
GBR
tba
80
2059638
Elizabeth Cope
W60
BOK
GBR
tba
82
8632901
Gwen Tanner
W55
BOK
GBR
tba (h)
83
9200769
Caroline Potter
W55
BOK
GBR
tba (h)
90
8031161
Adele Newall
W55
KERNO
GBR
tba
93
247462
Alice Parfitt
W21
BOK
GBR
tba
98
2058307
Kate Maliphant
W55
BOK
GBR
tba
Women Ultra Veteran (W65+)
(5)
5
1412025
Anne Palmer
W65
BOK
ENG
tba (h)
8
202230
Denise Mullins
W65
SARUM
GBR
tba
29
263447
Susan Curtis
W65
BOK
GBR
tba (h)
38
8328268
Rosalind Taunton
W65
NGOC
ENG
tba
79
8194900
Christine King
W65
BOK
GBR
tba
Women Hyper Veteran (W75+)
(2)
64
444816
Gill Bennett
W75
BKO
GBR
tba
78
220771
Ruth Rhodes
W75
MV
ENG
tba
Women Junior (W16-)
(1)
48
Hire
Amy Lee-Jones
W14
IND
GBR
tba
Women Young Junior (W12-)
(3)
24
9200755
Patricia Walker
W75
BOK
GBR
tba (h)
88
Hire
Emily Elms
W14
IND
ENG
tba
101
8180406
Ella May Rush
W12
BOK
ENG
tba (h)