Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


AVR 5 Mile Winter Series - Event 1 Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=199, Online=92%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 10 November 2018


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
5 Mile - 50/50 course (97)
75Kate AppletonWSENGBR
81Jacqui ArnottW50GBR
175*Rachel BallWSENGBR
171Martin BarnesMSENGBR
197Dan BartlettMSENGBR
137Pauline BeckettW55Caerleon RCGBR
73*Emma BirdW40GBR
35*Alison BlackmanW55GBR
33*Sam BlackmanMSENGBR
68Cheryl BrownWSENGBR
89Vicki BunnW50GBR
134Sara ButtonWSENGBR
18Jenny Campion-SmithWSENGBR
92Sharon ChampionWSENGBR
200Stuart CookMSENGBR
184Stephen CottrellM55GBR
84Thomas DaltonMU17GBR
83Jessica DaneW40GBR
202Joanne DowningW45GBR
203Miles DowningM50GBR
23Scott DrysdaleM40GBR
70Hayley DunkleyW40GBR
17Amy DunnWSENGBR
55Lucy DymondWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
105*Claire FerrisW40Vegan Runners UKGBR
149Ruth FieldWSENGBR
146Jess FrancisWSENTaunton Running ClubGBR
93Claire GallowayW40GBR
77Stephen GarnhamM60GBR
44Lindsey GouldWSENGBR
138Ken HamM55Westbury HarriersGBR
181Jo HardmanW45GBR
32Ian HarrhyM60Lliswerry Runners GBR
99Sarah HartW45Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
10Lisa HawkerW50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
56Sarah HeiermannW40GBR
85Nils HellbergM40GBR
156Tracy HillW40GBR
54Christi HopkinsonW45GBR
130Louise HuddWSENGBR
1Amy HughesW40GBR
189Ellie HughesWU17Unattached GBR
188Fiona HughesW40Unattached GBR
157Angela HulbertW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
129Angela HurstW60TMRGBR
4Katherine HuskieWSENGBR
39Amanda KentW55GBR
47Sarah KingW45GBR
165Sarah LangW40GBR
45Mike LeighM75GBR
82Sarah LeslieWSENGBR
22William LewisM40GBR
102Jonathan LewtonMSENGBR
133Ali LeycockW50GBR
154Dan LombardMSENGBR
131Nina Matthews-LawW45LPS EVENTSGBR
88Mark MattockMSENGBR
179Roz McMullanW45GBR
118Vicki MerrinWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
90Helen MerryWSENGBR
2Rebecca MonksWSENGBR
124Alexandra MoylettWSENGoodGymGBR
16Jenni O'ConnorW45GBR
112Claire OrfordW45Caerleon RCGBR
115Michelle OsmondW50Caerleon RCGBR
34*Vicky PalmerWSENGBR
79Rachel PatersonWSENGBR
24*Alice PerrymanWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
62Rachel PheasantWSENGBR
194Rebecca PickfordWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
66Carole PlummerWSENGBR
80Kelly PorterWSENGBR
116Annabel PurnellW50TMR GBR
51Martin ReynoldsM50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
50Rebecca ReynoldsW50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
96John RoadnightMSENGBR
63Sarah RobertsWSENGBR
127Alison RoperWSENGBR
160Andy ScraseM50GBR
76Helen SearW50GBR
67Jan SeftonW45GBR
15Simon ShellardMSEN.GBR
74*Claire SkynerWSENGBR
19Emma StirkW40GBR
48Sarah StoneWSENGBR
101Elizabeth SutherlandWSENNoneGBR
64*Craig SuttonM40GBR
155Nicky ThomasWSENGBR
113Emma VickersWU23GBR
94Helen VintinerW40GBR
69Sarah WadeWSENGBR
123Andrew WaiteM45GBR
166Danielle WaldrenWSENGBR
167Tom WaldrenMSENGBR
169Ashleen WardWSENSouthville RCGBR
178Helen WestWSENGBR
95Alex WhittonMSENN/AGBR

5 Mile - 50/50 course Canicross (11)
198Faye BatesonWSENFitquestGBR
8Lisa ChristenW45Stroud Canicross ClubGBR
185Philip GeorgeM60GBR
135Holly GlanvilleWSENWessex CanicrossGBR
104Esther LavellWSENGBR
201Vince LunnM40GBR
58Deadman SarahW40GBR
153Callum TownsendMSENGBR
7Martin WattsM50GBR
52Lucy WilliamsW40Wessex CanicrossGBR
3Rebecca WrightWSENGBR

5 mile - Up and back (76)
86Katharine AbbottW45Run4life GBR
139Katy BainbridgeWSENGBR
40Ann BakerW45TMRGBR
71Stephen BallMSENGBR
158Phil BarlowM50GBR
21Hayley BarnettWSENCaerleon RCGBR
143Anna BeetonW40GBR
37Sasha BolandWSENGBR
162*Mel BoxWSENGBR
97Karen CapaldiW40GBR
12Alex CapelW40GBR
106Mark CarpenterM50Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
36Catherine ChalmersW50GBR
126Andrea CoffinW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
5Philip CosseyM60GBR
6Sam Cossey WSENGBR
147Jordan CoxMSENSomer AC GBR
98Jenny DalbyW50Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
91Joanne DaltonW40GBR
26Amanda DaviesWSENTmrGBR
65Kate DerrickWSENChippenham & District WheelersGBR
151Elspeth DuncanWSENGBR
109*Rachel EldridgeW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
20Paul EverettM45GBR
72Chris FlookM40GBR
13Claire FlookWSENGBR
117Andy ForseMSENGBR
148Andrew GardnerMSENGoodgymGBR
28Daniel GardnerMSENGBR
206Lee GawlerMSENGBR
122Sarah GilmoreW40GBR
183Patrick GreeneM45GBR
29Andrew GregsonM60GBR
30Carol GregsonW60GBR
42Vicky HarrisWSENGBR
108Sarah HearnWSENGBR
59Emily HitchensWSENQuantock HarriersGBR
176Sharon HollisterW40Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
145Clare JolliffeW50Bristol and west acGBR
159Emma JolliffeWSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
9Tiffany JonesWSENGBR
107Gail KiddleWSENGBR
163Alex LaneMU23Somer ACGBR
120Hannah LeesW40Hannah the RunnerGBR
31Leah LewingtonWSENGBR
187Steve LuscombeM70Avon Valley RunnersGBR
53Nicola MarkhamW40GBR
110*Suzanne MossW40Dursley RCGBR
25Jai NicklinWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
125Michelle PearsonW50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
121David PeglerMSENGBR
46*Victoria PlummerWSENGBR
168Caroline PotterWSENVegan Runners UKGBR
193Stacey PottingerWSENGBR
43Carole PughW45GBR
119*Chris PunterM40GBR
60Sharon RaynerW55Quantock HarriersGBR
61Livia ReifferW40GBR
38Davide RespiniMSENGBR
199Paul RobertsMSENGBR
49Katy RoseWSENGBR
136Rebecca SewellWSENGBR
41Emma StevensW45GBR
173Tracey StoneW40TMR GBR
103Anna-Clare TempleWSENGBR
164Victoria ThomasWSENGBR
87Ed TristramM40Chippenham HarriersGBR
57Carly Jane TyrrellWSENWeston WhippetsGBR
180Israel VanessaW60GBR
114Laura WalkerWSENGBR
186Peter WandM55Stroud GBR
170Andrew WarrM50GBR
132Anna WillensWSENGBR
78Amy WoodlandW40GBR
100Catrin YeomansW45GBR
11Nichola ZerkWSENLliswerry RunnersGBR

5 mile - Up and back Canicross (0)

4K (15)
172*Kimberley BessantWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
161Lucy CookWSENGBR
111Joanne DevineW40GBR
177Benjamin HollisterMU12GBR
196Daisy KnottWU13GBR
195Stewart KnottM40GBR
190Terri LingardWSENGBR
142Deborah PollingerW40Vegan Runners UKGBR
141Faye PollingerWU13Vegan Runners UKGBR
140Mike PollingerM40N/AGBR
128Shaun ScammellMSENGBR
204Andre SwanepoelM40Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
205Savanna Swanepoel WU7Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
144Michael ToutM45GBR
174Liz WilliamsWSENRMRGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd