Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Warmley Forest Park 5K / 10K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=229, Online=93%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 16 October 2018


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (165)
49*Tim AshmanMSENNorth Bristol Tri ClubGBR
140Gemma Baber-WilliamsWSENGBR
139Greg Baber-WilliamsMSENGBR
142Kristiane Baines Holmes W45Winscombe ladies running club GBR
55Hannah BayatWSENGBR
150Lauren BeavisWU23GBR
8Mike BeavisM45GBR
183Hayley BennettWSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
85John BevanMSENGBR
103Emma BirdW40GBR
175Ashley BlackmoreMSENGBR
73Sasha BolandWSENGBR
220Dan BorgMSENGBR
87Ross BrayleyMSENJust Run TauntonGBR
66Claire BreretonWSENGBR
125Russell BrosterMSENRiviera RacersGBR
4*Jo-Ann BrownW45GBR
134Steve CatterallMSENGBR
23Amy ChandlerWSENGBR
96Helen ClarkW40Bristol & West ACGBR
141Katherine CliftonW40Winscombe ladies running club GBR
61Sue CollinW55GBR
195Ben ConwayMU23GBR
224Andrew CookeMSENGBR
138Jon CooperMSENGBR
28Kirstie Corbiere WSENGBR
81Rosie CowlingWSENGBR
41Oliver CulverhouseMSENGBR
164Helen CurtisM50GBR
69Phillip DanielsMSENNoneGBR
42Jessica DaviesWSENGBR
9Rebecca DaviesWSENGBR
196Sarah DaymanWSENGBR
108Carol DefervilleWSENGBR
202Holly DerrickWSENGBR
14*Kate DerrickWSENGBR
155George DibbleMSENBristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBR
18Laura DickinsonWSENGBR
1*Karen DoreW40GBR
191Emma DugginsWSENGBR
190Sam DugginsMSENGBR
52Amy DunnWSENGBR
31Stephen FlowerM40Stanbridge FliersGBR
171Nick FoleyMSENTown & Country HarriersGBR
185Donna Forbes-HamiltonWSENSouthville GBR
188Joanna Froud-PooleWSENGBR
63Daniel GardnerMSENGBR
15Dawn GoldieW50GBR
233Kerry GrantW45GBR
10Neil HalsteadMSENGBR
12*Jan HaltonW60Staple Hill RunnersGBR
215Ken HamM55Westbury HarriersGBR
161Brendan HanleyM55GBR
98Darren HardwellM45GBR
106Ellen HardyWSENGBR
25Alexander HarrisMSENWestfield TTGBR
45Alison HarrisonW60GBR
43Alison HawkinsWSENGBR
44Steve HawkinsMSENGBR
71Mike HeffernanM45Westfield TTGBR
227Chris HewettM40Wellington WeaversGBR
228Helen HewettW40Wellington WeaversGBR
213Rob HickM55Town & Country HarriersGBR
176*Rachael HighamW45Fry Club JoggersGBR
184Chris HillcockMSENNoneGBR
99Philip HobbsM45Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
5Alex HopeMSENGBR
219Melissa HoustonWSENSouthville RCGBR
21Jo HowellWSENGBR
180Anna HubbardWSENN/AGBR
179Rosemary HubbardWSENN/AGBR
27Daniel JacksonMSENGBR
119Alvin JaggardM45GBR
72Christine JamesWSENClapham ChasersGBR
84Robert JohnM40Mickey Morris Racing TeamGBR
146Allison JonesW45GBR
193Debbie JonesW40GBR
116Ruth KavanaghWSENEmersons Green RCGBR
83Kimberley KhajaviWSENGBR
182Cara KnightWSENGBR
122Sean LannonMSENGBR
186John LawsonM45Southville RCGBR
91Andy LeonardM50NoneGBR
92Jessica LeonardWU23NoneGBR
50Dave LindsayMSENGBR
162Mark LittleMSENGBR
207Marianne LongW50Southville RCGBR
169Kevin LongmanM55GBR
168Laura LongmanWSENGBR
60Carol LowreyW60Bitton Road RunnersGBR
174Ewen MallochM40Team Bath ACGBR
56Emma MarchantWSENGBR
62Lorna MasseyW60GBR
173Shaun MaunderMSENSouthville RCGBR
7Carol MaygerW45GBR
201Leanne McCloskeyWSENGBR
126Lou McNessWSENGBR
34Laura MeeWSENGBR
11*Tom MillerMSENEmersons Green RCGBR
22Amy NewmanWSENGBR
218Catherine NewmanWSENSouthville RCGBR
78Caroline NorrisWSENRunning Forever RCGBR
39Craig NorthwoodM40GBR
236Richard NuellM65Portishead Runnig ClubGBR
47Stella OdleW60GBR
157Kim O'DonnellWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
156Nigel ParrM55GBR
3Judy PayneW45GBR
110*Lewis PearsonMSENGBR
133Hector PeeblesM40GBR
51Francis PeppettMSENGBR
131Connor PetersMSENGBR
206Timothy PetersMSENGBR
199Anna PleasanceWSENSouthville RCGBR
115Brian PotterM45GBR
147Debi PowellW45Fitquest GBR
86John ProbertM45GBR
74Davide RespiniMSENGBR
181Sarah RiccoWSENGBR
79Lucy RichensW40Westbury HarriersGBR
6Lucy RiddifordWSENGBR
223Joel Roberts MSENJust JogGBR
235Drew SalidaMSENGBR
95Hardwell SamuelMSENGBR
112Lucy SaundersWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
214Mark SaundersMSENGBR
152Michelle SaundersWSENGBR
107Rebecca SewellWSENGBR
163John SherwoodMSENEmerson Green Running Club GBR
200Adrian SmartMSENVegan Runners UKGBR
40Kirsty StilwellWSENGBR
148Steve StrelletM40GBR
105Ben SullivanMSENGBR
88Jodie SummersWSENGBR
89Steve SummersM40GBR
53Aaron SuttonMU23#TeamsuttonGBR
54Charlie SuttonWU17#TeamsuttonGBR
114Craig Sutton M40GBR
172Lucy SwarbrickW45Emerson Green Running ClubGBR
170Huw SweeneyMSENGBR
145Charlotte ThoemmesWSENGBR
144Edgar ThoemmesMSENGBR
124Ellen ThompsonWSENGBR
121Neil ThompsonM50GBR
178Nicola TileyWSENGBR
217Matthew ToothMSENGBR
13Lydia TosonWSENGBR
154Rebekah TownsendWSENGBR
198Greg TurnerMSENSouthville RCGBR
132Neil TysonM40GBR
24Georgina WellockWSENWestfield TTGBR
82Annette WhitchurchW60Bitton Road RunnersGBR
16Natalie WhiteW50GBR
46Sarah WignallWSENGBR
153Alex WilkinsMSENGBR
59Carol WilliamsW60Bitton Road RunnersGBR
216Maddison WilliamsWSENGBR
97Mark WilliamsMSENGBR
130Taylor WilliamsWSENGBR
123Keith WilsonMSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBR
197Sarah WilsonWSENGBR
221Lucy WoodmanW45GBR
111Andrew WrenMSENGBR
204Dave WrightM55GBR
19Melissa YatesWSENGBR

5K (45)
151Victoria Aubrey-ReesWSENGBR
101Katy BainbridgeWSENGBR
80Rebecca BennettWSENGBR
94Daniel BirksM40GBR
158Sarah BrocklesbyW60GBR
205Marlene CongarWSENStade brestois athlétismeGBR
100Lucy CookWSENGBR
177Cher CzugalinskiW40GBR
128Jayne DeanW40GBR
212Carolyn DentW55Town & Country HarriersGBR
33Andrea EtheridgeW50GBR
129Sarah FitzgeraldW45GBR
160Jillian GingellW55GBR
120Patrick GreeneM45GBR
36Carrie GwytherWSENGBR
149*Jan HaltonW60Staple Hill RunnersGBR
167Charlie HiscoxMU16GBR
166Rachel HiscoxW40GBR
165Scott HiscoxM50GBR
222Georgina HoughtonWSENJust JogGBR
143Stewart KnottM40GBR
29Jane MurrayWSENGBR
137Claire NeilsonWSENGBR
26Sarah NewmanW45GBR
48Jenni O'ConnorW45GBR
225Mariya OrlovaWU19UWE Athletics and Cross Country ClubGBR
90Pratik PatelMSENGBR
226Verity PottsWU23University of West of England Athletics ClubGBR
209Emma PrescottW40GBR
229Laura PrewettWSENGBR
70*Janey QuigleyW45GBR
77John SampsonM55GBR
30Hackett SarahW40GBR
35*Shaun ScammellMSENGBR
38Simon ShellardMSEN.GBR
32Kelly SuhrWSENGBR
127David TaylorM45GBR
135Anna-Clare TempleWSENGBR
234Aidan TurnerMU23Weymouth St Pauls HarriersGBR
102Helen WebsterWSENGBR
211Daniel WhiteMU16GBR
210Kevin WhiteM45GBR
230Tyler WoodMU13GBR
194Kirsty WyattWSENGBR
57Heidi ZinkantW40GBR

10K Canicross (4)
118Nicola DeschampsW45Wessex CanicrossGBR
65Shara DurnellW45Pac TriGBR
37*Nicholas JenningsM50Southville RCGBR
109*Tim NewhamM40Nailsea RCGBR

5K Canicross (15)
93Meritxell BirksW40GBR
67Abby BlytheWSENWessex CanicrossGBR
68Steve BlytheM50Wessex CanicrossGBR
117Lauren Civill-holtWSENBurnham on sea harriers GBR
136*Susan CoxW50Wessex CanicrossGBR
187Ros DeathW40GBR
58Philip GeorgeM60GBR
20*Paula JonesW40GBR
203Vince LunnM40Active SoulGBR
192*Rosie ReidWSENWessex CanicrossGBR
232Keziah SheppardWSENGBR
231Olly SheppardMSENSouth Glos ACGBR
159Tim SmithM55Wotton TrottersGBR
17Lola WhitingWSENGBR
104*Lucy WilliamsW40Wessex CanicrossGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd