Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Avon Valley Railway 4K / 10K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=243, Online=97%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 18 September 2018


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (189)
191Angela AllcockWSENGBR
229Tricia AllenW50GBR
126Kayleigh AmottWSENGBR
35Aoife AndersonW40GBR
48Charlie AndersonMU23GBR
47Corinne AndersonW50GBR
46John AndersonM55GBR
208Jacqui ArnottW50GBR
57Niall AshleyMSENGBR
28Hilary BarnesWSENGBR
68Simon BayleyMSENTeam KalimeraGBR
6*Adam BeaumontM40GBR
101Lauren BellWSENGBR
140*Rob BennettM45GBR
173Kate BillingtonWSENGBR
21Jim BlackburnMSENGBR
197Claire BlewittW40Somer ACGBR
205Lourens BlokMSENUniversity of Bristol Triathlon ClubGBR
230Cosmo BornMSENGBR
181Claire BradshawWSENGBR
182Steven BrownMSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
186Darren BuistMSENKingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
92Vicki BunnW50GBR
41Hannah BurnsWSENGBR
10*Emma BurrowsW45GBR
9*Lee BurrowsM45GBR
131Peter CableMSENGreat Western RunnersGBR
255Sarah CantinW40GBR
163Andy CarrM50HM ForcesGBR
187*Tim CarrM50GBR
7Lucy CartlidgeWSENGBR
127Sue CaveW60GBR
115Kin CheungW40GBR
154Rachel ClarkWSENGBR
113Luke ClarkeMSENGBR
133Jonathan ClaytonM45GBR
105Richard ClaytonM45GBR
180Emma CockleWSENGBR
214Rob ColesM55GBR
167Sue CollinW55GBR
224Rebecca CooperWSENGBR
13Claire CorbyW45This Mum RunsGBR
39Shirley CornishWSENGBR
96Joanne DaltonW40GBR
97Thomas Dalton MU17GBR
62Helen DavidsonW40GBR
83Martin DayMSENGBR
82Stephanie DayWU23GBR
139Rosalyn DeanW40GBR
248Holly DerrickWSENGBR
211Kate DerrickWSENChippenham & District WheelersGBR
16Catherine DhanjalW45GBR
12Joanne DouglasW45GBR
175Scott DrysdaleM40GBR
200Abi DuddridgeWSENGBR
136Liam DunnMSENEmersons green running clubGBR
188Lucy DymondWSENGBR
19Tamsin EschleW40GBR
162Kerry EvansWSENGBR
213Anna GambariniW45GBR
116Daniel GardnerMSENGBR
54James GardnerM50EGRCGBR
50Samantha GardnerWSENGBR
220Lee GawlerMSENGBR
59Clare GoldingW40GBR
8Claire GordonWSENGBR
156Caroline GrahamWSENGBR
249Emily GrahamWSENGBR
242Victoria GrayWSENGBR
119Keith GrimshawMSENGBR
64Vicky HaleWSENGBR
152Alexandra HallettWSENGBR
14Suzanne HayesW40GBR
122Gary HeathMSENGBR
219Christopher HemsleyMSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBR
52Melanie HillW45White Rock RunnersGBR
51Simon HillM50White Rock RunnersGBR
194Philip HobbsM45Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
234Guy HoggMSENGBR
247Sarah HoyWSENGBR
129Becky HuddWSENGBR
37Joseph HurleyMSENGBR
36Patrick HurleyMSENGBR
204Stephanie HutchingsWSENGBR
134Sarah HyslopWSENGBR
177Alvin JaggardM45GBR
55Emily JonesWU23GBR
56Victoria JonesWSENGBR
241Suzanne LawlerW50GBR
193Dan LawrenceMSENGBR
61Dave LindsayMSENGBR
93Mark LittleMSENGBR
58Richard LordM40GBR
49Alice LowrieWSENGBR
11Andrea MaguireW40This Mum RunsGBR
203Nick McGroganM40GBR
63Janice McPhersonW50GBR
226Hannah MeiklejohnWSENMajor MilersGBR
155Grace Mernagh-ColeWSENGBR
33Nathan MerrinM40GBR
32Vicki MerrinWSENGBR
71Jason MillerM45GBR
72Jessica MillerWSENGBR
45Ross MillingtonM40Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
232William MongerMSENGBR
215James MontgomeryMSENGBR
149Siân MorganWSENGBR
42Nicole MorrowWSENClevedon ACGBR
158Allen MorseMSENGBR
146Leigh MorseM40GBR
31Joseph MortimerMSENGBR
245Alex NicholsMSENGBR
210Victoria OatridgeWSENGBR
233Catie O'DonoghueWSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
217Ash O'NeillMSENGBR
216Libby O'NeillWSENGBR
26James OrrMSENGBR
161Rachael OswaldWSENGBR
135*Jim OvensM50Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
112Matthew PartridgeMSENGBR
199Kieran PatrickMSENGBR
118Kevin PeacockMSENGBR
117Michelle PeacockWSENGBR
109Kelly PhippsWSENGBR
95Daisy PitcherWSENGBR
110Rowan PittsMU16Bitton Road Runners GBR
120Lee PlayerM45GBR
27Mark PollardMSENGBR
172Simon PontingM40GBR
25Jenny PooleyWSENGBR
207Kelly PorterWSENGBR
192Gary PowellM45GBR
235Emma PrescottW40GBR
238Briony PriceWSENVegan runnersGBR
86Jolana PriceW40Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
18Michelle PullenW40GBR
17William PullenMU18GBR
34Christina RansomWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
106Joanna ReynoldsWSENGBR
74Christine RichardsW55GBR
73Tom RichardsMSENGBR
4*Yasmin RomeWSENGBR
240Chris RyanM55GBR
218Dan SavoryM45GBR
225Jerry-Rae ScreenMSENMajor MilersGBR
107Chloe ShawWSENGBR
108Jon ShawMSENGBR
253Olly SheppardMSENEmersons Green RCGBR
43Josie SladeWSENGBR
23Michaela SmeatonWSENGBR
138Gemma SpicerWSENGBR
157Richard StevensMSENGBR
166Cook StuartMSENGBR
89Aaron SuttonMU23#TeamsuttonGBR
142Craig Sutton M40GBR
251Andre SwanepoelM40Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
254Vicky SwansonW45GBR
144Fiona TaylorW40GBR
30Lucy TaylorWSENGBR
206Nathan TaylorMSENGBR
111Neil TaylorM45Severn AthleticGBR
67Sarah TelfordWSENTeam KalimeraGBR
170Ellie ThomasWU23GBR
221Lisa ThomasWSENGBR
128Kate ThorpeWSENGBR
143Catherine Torrens-SpenceWSENGBR
145Sara ToussimaneshWSENGBR
184Louise TowlerWSENGBR
209Callum TownsendMSENGBR
130Grace TownsendWSENGBR
246Greg TuckerMSENGBR
159Israel VanessaW60GBR
78Andrew WarrM50GBR
69Donna WarrW45GBR
121Tiina WastieW40GBR
201Chris WatersMSENGBR
153Neil WebberMSENGBR
171Olivia WebsterWU23GBR
243Rich WheelerMSENGBR
237Daniel WhiteMU16GBR
236Kevin WhiteM45GBR
38Amy WhitingWSENGBR
70Sarah WhittingtonWSENCotswold AllrunnersGBR
160Alex WilkinsMSENGBR
231Anna WilliamsWSENGBR
65Clare WilliamsW40Fitquest Running ClubGBR
212James WillisM45Chippenham & District WheelersGBR
256Jack WilsonMU23GBR
114Stuart WoodM55GBR

4K (47)
88Darcy AndersonWU11GBR
87Jessica AndersonW40GBR
77Rachel BartlettWSENGBR
168Michelle BennettW45GBR
183Claire BywaterWSENGBR
165Alice CarrWU7GBR
164Nicki CarrW45GBR
137Catherine ChalmersW50GBR
179Zodwa ChasokelaW60Purbeck RunnersGBR
196Beatrice CheekWU12GBR
198Lucy CookWSENGBR
94Megan EdwardsWSENGBR
76Jack FreelandMU12N/AGBR
75Caro FurneauxW40N/AGBR
250Sarah GilmoreW40GBR
150Samantha GrattonWSENGBR
104Benjamin Hackett MU11GBR
103Daniella HackettWU16GBR
147John HarberMSENGBR
223Jennifer HarrisW50GBR
222Peter HarrisMU13GBR
81Victoria HemmingsW40GBR
195Harriet HobbsWU11Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
91Hannah HumphriesWSENGBR
79Rebecca JonesWSENGBR
80Steve JonesMSENGBR
252Louise KidbyWSENLonely Goat Running ClubGBR
100Daisy KnottWU13GBR
99James KnottMU15GBR
98Stewart KnottM40GBR
132Terri LingardWSENGBR
148Alexandra MackWSENGBR
151Jonathan OrchardMSENGBR
44Sophie PickeringWSENGBR
85Faye PollingerWU13N/AGBR
84Mike PollingerM40N/AGBR
90Rob RalphM40GBR
102Hackett SarahW40GBR
29Shaun ScammellMSENGBR
53Simon ShellardMSEN.GBR
174Caitlin StephensonWU23GBR
178Ross WayneM40Purbeck RunnersGBR
257Elizabeth WilliamsWSENRMRGBR
189Adam Wright-DaviesMSENGBR
190Mark Wright-DaviesM65GBR
66Judit YandellWSENGBR
244Catrin YeomansW45GBR

10K Canicross (7)
20Julia BlackburnWSENGBR
239Michelle BlackmoreW45Wessex CanicrossGBR
185Michelle BuistWSENGBR
176Nicola DeschampsW45Wessex CanicrossGBR
169Georgina GilbertW40SWFRSGBR
3*Liz Harding-WyattWSENGBR
202Charlie LynchW40N/aGBR

4K Canicross (0)

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd