Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Calday Grange Aquathon Start List
Sunday 22 July 2018
Competitor Statistics (Total=45, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Chester Triathlon Club
Ellesmere Port Running Club
Hoylake ASC
Mersey Tri
Pensby Runners
Total Transition Triathlon
Total Transition Triathlon Club
Total Transition Triathlon Coaching
Wallasey AC
AND Country =
All
GBR
Team
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Team Name
Start Time
Solo
(35)
1
Hazel Ezard
W50
GBR
tba
2
Cathy Robertson
W55
Total Transition Triathlon Coaching
GBR
tba
3
Phil Matthews
MSEN
GBR
tba
4
Kirsty Seddon
WSEN
Chester Triathlon Club
GBR
tba
5
Andrew Jex
M50
Total Transition Triathlon
GBR
tba
6
Ruth Isaacs
W55
Pensby Runners
GBR
tba
7
Sydney Isaacs
WU23
GBR
tba
8
Selina Howell
W40
GBR
tba
9
Stephanie Loach
W40
Pensby Runners
GBR
tba
10
Norman Seddon
M65
Mersey Tri
GBR
tba
11
Claire Haslam
WSEN
GBR
tba
12
Lynne Harris
W50
GBR
tba
13
Mark Woolford
M45
Wallasey AC
GBR
tba
14
Catherine Howell
WSEN
Pensby Runners
GBR
tba
15
Robert McNulty
M45
GBR
tba
17
Mike Saunders
M50
Total Transition Triathlon
GBR
tba
18
Alison Macdonald
W50
Ellesmere Port Running Club
GBR
tba
19
Debbie Brandreth
W55
GBR
tba
20
Karen Chambers
W50
Total Transition Triathlon Club
GBR
tba
21
Nicola Harris
WU23
GBR
tba
22
Andrew Harris
M55
GBR
tba
23
Neil Oakes
MSEN
Mersey Tri
GBR
tba
25
Mark Ezard
M50
GBR
tba
27
Maureen Dutton
W55
GBR
tba
28
Iain Arnison
M45
Pensby Runners
GBR
tba
29
Bernie Hailwood
W55
Total Transition Triathlon Club
GBR
tba
32
Christine Evans
W55
Total Transition Triathlon Club
GBR
tba
33
Haley Hunter
WSEN
Chester Triathlon Club
GBR
tba
34
Sally Napthen
W55
GBR
tba
35
Ann Currie
W45
Mersey Tri
GBR
tba
36
Marine Paget
WSEN
Chester Triathlon Club
GBR
tba
37
Matheo Brun
MU18
GBR
tba
38
Ghislain Drion
MU23
GBR
tba
39
Morgan Paget
MSEN
Chester Triathlon Club
GBR
tba
40
Paul Skipper
MSEN
Mersey Tri
GBR
tba
Relay
(10)
16
Rachel Kenrick
WSEN
Pensby Runners
GBR
Bri’s Diamonds
tba
Tracy Pennington
W50
Pensby Runners
GBR
tba
24
James Ezard
MU18
Hoylake ASC
GBR
Birb 'n' Chirp
tba
Ben Ezard
MSEN
GBR
tba
26
Hayley Webb
WU18
GBR
Dayley
tba
Dom O'Shea
MU18
GBR
tba
30
Carol Coole
W50
Chester Triathlon Club
GBR
Team Fat Face 'n' Skinny Legs!
tba
Ben Steventon
MSEN
Chester Triathlon Club
GBR
tba
31
Mark Burgess
M45
GBR
Burgess/Williams Yeam
tba
Lindsey Williams
W45
GBR
tba