Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) South West Sprint Championships Start List
Sunday 19 August 2018
Competitor Statistics (Total=104, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BAOC
BOK
DEVON
GO
Kerno
NGOC
NWO
OD
QO
RAFO
SLOW
SMOC
SWOC
WIM
WSX
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
M10
(4)
14
Hire
Seth Lawson
M10
NGOC
GBR
tba
48
Hire
Monty Bratcher-Howard
M10
WIM
GBR
tba
57
Hire
Oliver Lewis
M10
QO
GBR
tba
86
Hire
Jacob Shirvington
M10
QO
GBR
tba
M12
(3)
13
Hire
Reuben Lawson
M12
NGOC
GBR
tba
47
Hire
Harry Bratcher-Howard
M12
WIM
GBR
tba
95
Hire
Finlay Anderson
M12
BOK
GBR
tba
M14
(3)
73
Hire
Tate Modica
M14
QO
GBR
tba (h)
87
Hire
Samuel Shirvington
M14
QO
GBR
tba
99
8645274
Guy Owen
M14
BOK
GBR
tba
M16
(2)
6
8270503
Jim Bailey
M16
BOK
GBR
tba
18
9101241
Oliver Tonge
M16
BOK
GBR
tba
M18
(1)
40
Hire
Peter Watson
M18
NGOC
GBR
tba
M20
(0)
M21
(4)
3
8328638
Samuel Taunton
M21
NGOC
ENG
tba
28
8632181
David Chandler
M21
OD
GBR
tba
63
630506
Clive Hallett
M55
BOK
GBR
tba
88
8643382
Thomas Cochrane
M21
NGOC
GBR
tba
M35
(2)
10
223302
Doug Stimson
M35
NWO
GBR
tba
50
8656119
Ben Lonsdale
M35
RAFO
ENG
tba
M40
(4)
35
8190546
Matthew Carter
M40
QO
GBR
tba (h)
49
Hire
Andrew Howard
M40
WIM
GBR
tba
52
1779186
Simon Lott
M40
BOK
GBR
tba
78
7909197
Chris Atkins
M40
BOK
GBR
tba
M45
(5)
5
8091172
Scott Bailey
M45
BOK
GBR
tba
16
9200024
Jeremy Tonge
M45
BOK
GBR
tba
38
8628560
Paul Gebbett
M45
BOK
GBR
tba
85
8323237
Peter Shirvington
M45
QO
GBR
tba
96
Hire
John Oakes
M45
WIM
GBR
tba
M50
(4)
12
Hire
Matthew Lawson
M50
NGOC
GBR
tba
41
8100468
Ifor Powell
M50
BOK
CYM
tba
71
7660311
Spencer Modica
M50
DEVON
GBR
tba
102
8645271
Matthew Owen
M50
BOK
GBR
tba
M55
(6)
4
7654654
Alan Honey
M55
BOK
GBR
tba
21
Hire
Stephen Lysaczenko
M55
QO
GBR
tba
27
8100260
Rob Hick
M55
WSX
GBR
tba
32
8645239
David Faulkner
M55
BOK
GBR
tba
46
8154473
Richard Rossington
M55
BOK
ENG
tba
84
8005362
Phil Newall
M55
Kerno
GBR
tba
M60
(9)
23
8371371
Rob Parkinson
M60
DEVON
GBR
tba
45
8210954
Simon St Leger-Harris
M60
BOK
GBR
tba
54
8282821
Steve Robertson
M65
QO
GBR
tba (h)
64
736237
David Harper
M60
GO
GBR
tba
70
8657400
Charles Daniel
M60
BOK
GBR
tba
77
203115
Michael James
M60
BAOC
GBR
tba
82
1467071
Ian Byrne
M60
SMOC
GBR
tba
89
2127371
Sue Toomer
W60
QO
GBR
tba
90
Hire
Sandy Burgon
M60
BOK
GBR
tba
M65
(9)
1
8328138
Paul Taunton
M65
NGOC
ENG
tba
51
263414
Brian Curtis
M65
BOK
ENG
tba
53
2120480
Phil Warry
M65
BOK
ENG
tba
60
342275
Chris Virgo
M65
DEVON
CYM
tba
66
8180453
Chris Johnson
M65
BOK
ENG
tba
76
8030303
Bryan Smith
M65
DEVON
GBR
tba
80
Hire
Jim Mallinson
M65
SLOW
ENG
tba (h)
81
408086
Philip Beale
M65
DEVON
ENG
tba
93
1047047
Ian Prowse
M65
NGOC
ENG
tba
M70
(4)
24
560606
Christopher Branford
M70
WIM
GBR
tba
37
9111945
Richard Keighley
M70
WIM
GBR
tba (h)
65
202190
Tony Hext
M70
QO
GBR
tba
69
Hire
Neil Cameron
M70
NGOC
SCO
tba
M75
(2)
20
8641526
Keith Henderson
M75
WIM
GBR
tba
29
8630873
Arthur Vince
M75
KERNO
GBR
tba
M80
(2)
22
50203
Mike Crockett
M80
QO
GBR
tba (h)
42
2091938
Colin Powell
M80
SWOC
CYM
tba
W10
(2)
19
335118
Isabelle Tonge
W10
BOK
GBR
tba
36
8034299
Chloe Carter
W10
QO
GBR
tba (h)
W12
(4)
9
Hire
Grace French
W12
WIM
GBR
tba
34
8174847
Annabel Carter
W12
QO
GBR
tba (h)
56
Hire
Annabelle Lewis
W12
QO
GBR
tba
103
8180406
Ella May Rush
W12
BOK
ENG
tba
W14
(1)
100
8645273
Ruby Owen
W14
BOK
GBR
tba
W16
(2)
55
Hire
Rosie Watson
W16
NGOC
GBR
tba
97
Hire
Charlotte Oakes
W16
WIM
GBR
tba
W18
(0)
W20
(1)
75
8220619
Sofie Andersen
W20
BOK
GBR
tba
W21
(1)
67
8220997
Cecilie Andersen
W21
BOK
GBR
tba
W35
(1)
104
8070579
Tereza Maria Rush
W35
BOK
GBR
tba
W40
(1)
33
8166495
Dawn Carter
W40
QO
GBR
tba (h)
W45
(7)
7
963310
Amy Curtis
W45
BOK
GBR
tba
11
Hire
Vanessa Lawson
W45
NGOC
GBR
tba
17
9102795
Louise Tonge
W45
BOK
GBR
tba
59
8074174
Karen Crawford
W45
BOK
ENG
tba
74
7111057
Angela Modica
W45
QO
GBR
tba
94
Hire
Debbie Anderson
W45
BOK
GBR
tba
101
8645272
Alice Owen
W45
BOK
GBR
tba
W50
(6)
8
8654192
Karen French
W50
WIM
GBR
tba
44
8280268
Elizabeth Treherne
W50
BOK
GBR
tba
58
Hire
Karen Lewis
W50
QO
GBR
tba (h)
62
8230357
Jackie Hallett
W60
BOK
GBR
tba
79
8637614
Alison Simmons
W60
BOK
GBR
tba
92
561104
Suzanne Harding
W50
NGOC
ENG
tba
W55
(5)
26
8140962
Carolyn Dent
W55
BOK
GBR
tba
68
1220997
Susanne Andersen
W55
BOK
GBR
tba
72
8655911
Katherine Pike
W55
WIM
GBR
tba
83
8031161
Adele Newall
W55
Kerno
GBR
tba
98
8632901
Gwen Tanner
W55
BOK
GBR
tba
W60
(4)
15
8241284
Linda Pakuls
W60
WIM
GBR
tba
31
41291
Jenny Selley
W60
BOK
GBR
tba
39
8639642
Carol Iddles
W60
BOK
ENG
tba
61
8290157
Helen Kelsey
W60
BOK
GBR
tba
W65
(3)
2
8328268
Rosalind Taunton
W65
NGOC
ENG
tba
25
520202
Lynn Branford
W65
WIM
GBR
tba
30
8641528
Christine Vince
W65
KERNO
GBR
tba
W70
(1)
91
8230248
Sue Hands
W70
WIM
GBR
tba
W75
(1)
43
33117
Judith Powell
W75
SWOC
CYM
tba
W80
(0)