Cautley Horseshoe Start List

Saturday 15 September 2018 Competitor Statistics (Total=410, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Race  
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
7.54km/805m (410)
1711Ben Abdelnoor MSEN Ambleside ACGBR
3162Will Acland M40 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
1253Mark Addison MSEN Helm Hill RunnersGBR
2224Shaun Addison M55 Helm HillGBR
1865Tom Addison MSEN Helm Hill RunnersGBR
1466Michael Ainsworth MSEN Helm Hill RunnersGBR
1647Paul Aitken MSEN Helm Hill RunnersGBR
3888Nick Andralojc M55 Harrogate Harriers & ACGBR
2489Matthew Annison MSEN Todmorden HarriersGBR
12110David Appleyard M55 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
384401Kate Apps W40 Keswick ACGBR
30711Alan Armstrong M45 Blaydon Harriers & ACGBR
23912Roger Ashby M75 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
29113Neil Ashcroft M50 Ambleside ACGBR
41514Martin Askew MU19 Helm HillGBR
41815Robert Askew MU18 Helm HillGBR
394402Vicky Atkinson W45 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
35016Giles Bailey M50 Meltham ACGBR
34017Simon Bailey MSEN Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
27918Adrian Baker M55 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
277403Belinda Baquero WSEN Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR
13819Nicholas Barber MSEN Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
26620Andy Barnett M55 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
17821James Baron M50 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
27122Jamie Baron M50 Black Combe RunnersGBR
3723Michael Barron MSEN Ambleside ACGBR
40024Tobias Barthelmes MU23 Keswick ACGBR
12825Virgil Barton M45 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
23226John Battrick MSEN Keswick ACGBR
24427Joe Baxter MSEN Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR
1128Carlos Bedson M45 Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
390404Trudy Beetham W40 Keswick ACGBR
16629Carl Bell MSEN Keswick AACGBR
32230Steve Bell M50 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
34331Matt Beresford M50 Ambleside ACGBR
38332Andy Berry M40 Barlick Fell RunnersGBR
833Andy Blackett MSEN Durham Fell RunnersGBR
200405Melanie Blackhurst W50 Todmorden HarriersGBR
226406Monica Boland W45 Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
40334Harry Bolton MU19 Keswick ACGBR
6135Simon Bolton M50 Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
3436Vinny Booth M55 Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
20937John Boothman M55 Barlick Fell RunnersGBR
139407Hannah Bradley WSEN Cumberland Fell RunnersGBR
16838Jonny Bradshaw MSEN Wharfedale HarriersGBR
5739Jeremy Brayshaw M70 Totley ACGBR
38240Alan Brentnall M65 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
354408Alison Brentnall W65 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
18041Chris Brewer M45 Keswick ACGBR
5142Nick Brooke M65 DORSET DODDLERS RCGBR
344409Chloe Brown WSEN Howgill HarrierGBR
20743Graeme Brown M40 Todmorden HarriersGBR
370410Louise Brown W50 Keswick ACGBR
37344Rob Brown MSEN Keswick ACGBR
38545Robert Browne MSEN Black Combe RunnersGBR
318411Rowena Browne W55 BowlandGBR
177412Helen Buchan W40 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
1446Ali Burns MSEN Wharfedale HarriersGBR
16147Craig Burrow M45 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
5048Mark Burton M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners GBR
188413Nicky Butler W55 KESWICK ACGBR
36249Ross Butler M40 Keswick AACGBR
1550Richard Byers M50 Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
15351Alasdair Campbell MSEN Buxton ACGBR
41752Antonio Cardinale M65 Otley ACGBR
36553Kieran Carr M70 Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
11654Billy Cartwright MSEN Matlock ACGBR
374414Jackie Casey W60 Black Combe RunnersGBR
5455Nicholas Charlesworth M50 Wharfedale HarriersGBR
25856Lova Chechik MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
3957Arthur Clare-Hay M75 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
40658Phil Clayton M50 Black Combe RunnersGBR
20159Harry Coates MSEN Wharfedale HarriersGBR
223415Claire Cobley W45 Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
22460Peter Cobley M45 Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
19561Simon Coldrick M40 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
16562Walker Colin M45 Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR
7363Mike Cooper M50 Cheshire Hill Racers GBR
182416Kerry Cornforth W45 Keswick ACGBR
9164Paul Cornforth M55 Ambleside ACGBR
33165Michael Corrales MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
4766Thomas Corrigan MSEN Ribble Valley HarriersGBR
32367Peter Coupe M50 Black Combe RunnersGBR
26168William Coupe M55 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
25569Tim Cowin M40 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
14870Paul Crabtree M50 Wharfedale HarriersGBR
264417May Crawford W40 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
104418Ellie Crownshaw WU23 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
10671Jack Crownshaw MU23 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
26419Jane Crowson W55 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
25072David Culpan M55 Stainland Lions RCGBR
37873Martin Currie M40 Black Combe RunnersGBR
35174Jonathan Curtis M45 Matlock ACGBR
2475Noel Curtis M40 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
25420Steph Curtis W45 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
23076Chris Davies M60 Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
35677Jim Davies M50 Borrowdale Fell RunnersGBR
396421Patty Davies W50 Helm HillGBR
24278Tom Day MSEN Keswick ACGBR
25479Jon Deegan M50 Ambleside ACGBR
35980Andy Dickenson M50 DPFRGBR
21481Dwane Dixon M45 Todmorden HarriersGBR
212422Emma Dodd WSEN Wharfedale HarriersGBR
282423Wendy Dodds W65 Clayton-le-Moors HarriersGBR
34282Jonny Dry MSEN Kendal Amateur ACGBR
152424Bianca Dyer W45 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
17983Chris Edis MSEN Keswick ACGBR
34784Lee Edwards M40 Barlick fell runnersGBR
39885Stephen Edwards M45 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
33286Peter Ehrhardt M70 Todmorden HarriersGBR
1387Matthew Elkington MSEN Ambleside ACGBR
32888Peter Ellerton M70 Bingley Harriers & ACGBR
22189Tim Ellis MSEN Calder Valley Fell Runners GBR
363425Helen Elmore W45 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
1990Simon Entwisle M60 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
32991John Evason MSEN Black Combe RunnersGBR
14292Jack Eyre MSEN Eden RunnersGBR
23693Mike Fanning M50 Holmfirth HarriersGBR
16294Martyn Farnsworth MSEN Durham Fell RunnersGBR
7695Paul Fauset M40 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
30996David Fell M70 Cumberland Fell RunnersGBR
5297Calvin Ferguson MSEN Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
290426Eliza Findlay WU18 Bingley Harriers & ACGBR
191427Rachel Findlay-Robinson WSEN Keswick ACGBR
41098Rhys Findlay-Robinson MSEN Dark PeakGBR
32599Darren Fishwick M45 Chorley Athletic and TriathlonGBR
306100Matt Flanagan M45 Todmorden HarriersGBR
28428Alice Forster WSEN Black Combe RunnersGBR
65429Karon Forster W55 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
64101Kenny Forster M55 Spectrum Striders RCGBR
193430Sandrine Fraisse W45 Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
312102Steve Franklin MSEN Totley ACGBR
22103Rob Furness MSEN Wharfedale HarriersGBR
44104Ed Gamble M50 Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
105431Julie Gardner W55 Macclesfield HarriersGBR
147105Peter German MSEN Helm Hill RunnersGBR
150432Carrie Gibson W45 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
21106Edward Gleadowe MSEN Black combe runnersGBR
187107Shaun Godsman M45 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
56433Pat Goodall W60 Totley ACGBR
302108Geoffrey Gough M60 Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
367109David Gould M65 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
5110Ben Grant M70 Harrogate HarriersGBR
198111Karl Gray M45 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
278434Claire Green WSEN Pudsey and Bramley ACGBR
366112Jonathan Green M40 Preston HarriersGBR
294113Michael Green M50 Horwich Rmi Harriers & A.CGBR
181114Garry Greenhow MSEN Ambleside ACGBR
4115David Griffin M55 Helm HillGBR
414435Sarah Hackett W45 Swaledale RunnersGBR
393436Kirsty Hall W40 Ribble Valley HarriersGBR
341116David Halliday M45 Barlick fell runnersGBR
184117Steve Halsall MSEN Keswick AACGBR
376118Carl Hanaghan MSEN Helm Hill RunnersGBR
284119Callum Hanson MSEN Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR
151120Paul Harlowe M65 Wharfedale HarriersGBR
80121Rob Harper M45 Ambleside ACGBR
141122Ian Harrington M40 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
380123Dan Hartley M45 Black Combe RunnersGBR
202124Joshua Hartley MSEN Black Combe RunnersGBR
92125Dave Harvey M50 Pennine FRGBR
355126Mark Harvey M60 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
120127Ethan Hassell MSEN Wharfedale Harriers GBR
391128Daniel Haworth MSEN Keswick ACGBR
183129Steven Hebblethwaite MSEN Keswick ACGBR
287130Stuart Hemmings M50 GBR
320437Joanne Henry W40 Bingley Harriers & ACGBR
69131Paul Hills M55 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
346438Jen Hird WSEN Barlick fell runnersGBR
233132Andrew Hobson MSEN Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR
100133Peter Hodges MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
27134Chris Hodgson M50 Ambleside ACGBR
113135Kieran Hodgson M40 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
172439Sara Hodgson W50 Keswick AACGBR
317136Peter Hodkinson MSEN Notts ACGBR
262440Caroline Holden W50 Helm Hill Fell RunnersGBR
249137Chris Holdsworth MSEN Ribble Valley HarriersGBR
112138Harry Holmes MSEN Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR
102139Keith Holmes M60 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
324140Jack Holt M65 Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
253441Anna Hoogkamer WSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
78141John Hooson M50 Ambleside GBR
93142Tim Horrocks M50 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
387143Timothy Horrocks M50 Pennine Fell Runners GBR
213442Hannah Horsborough WSEN Keswick AACGBR
85144Richard Houghton M50 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
94145Martin Howard MU23 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
358443Sue Howarth W55 Mercia Fell RunnersENG
235444Judy Howells W45 Wharfedale HarriersGBR
53146John Hunt M50 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
192147David Hunter M55 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
260148Len I'Anson M60 Borrowdale Fell RunnersGBR
280149Chris Jackson MSEN Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
334445Nichola Jackson WSEN Ribble Valley Harriers GBR
421150Paul Jackson M50 Chorley AC and TriGBR
145151Peter Jackson M60 Barlick FellrunnersGBR
133152Joshua Jardine MU23 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
123153Rob Jebb M40 Helm HillGBR
352446Judith Jepson W50 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
58154Bale Jon M55 Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
377155Daniel Jones MSEN Keswick AACGBR
208447Stephanie Jones WSEN Ambleside ACGBR
409448Suzanne Kapitanec W40 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
89156Darren Kay M45 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
33157Dave Keeling M55 Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
286158Lee Kemp MSEN Totley ACGBR
81159Stewart Kemp M60 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
321160Joe Kenny MSEN Helm Hill RunnersGBR
154161Ben Kent MU23 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
357162Jack King M70 CFRGBR
96163David Kirkham M40 Wharfedale HarriersGBR
41164Steven Knowles M45 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
349165Matthew Lalor MSEN Ribble Valley HarriersGBR
263166Mark Lamb MSEN Keswick acGBR
252167Daniel Latham MSEN Buxton ACGBR
369168Joe Law MU23 Holmfirth Harriers ACGBR
203449Jess Lawrence WSEN Black Combe RunnersGBR
199450Jane Leonard W60 Todmorden HarriersGBR
35169Robert Little MSEN Dark Peak FellrunnersGBR
131170Andy Lloyd M45 Horwich RMIGBR
330171Gavin Lloyd MU23 Black Combe RunnersGBR
79172Harvey Lord MSEN Black Combe RunnersGBR
289451Linda Lord W70 Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
402173Richard Lowther MSEN GBR
337452Hobbs Lucy W45 Todmorden HarriersGBR
246453Anna Lupton W40 Black Combe RunnersGBR
194454Lesley Malarkey W65 KeswickGBR
118174Michael Mallen M60 Keswick ACGBR
336175Michael Malyon MSEN Baildon Runners GBR
206455Kate Mansell W45 Todmorden HarriersGBR
158176Phil Marsden MSEN Horwich Rmi Harriers & A.CGBR
185177Pete Marston M40 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
49456Holly Martin WSEN Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
395178Karl Mason MSEN Helm Hill RunnersGBR
136179Ted Mason MSEN Wharfedale HarriersGBR
167457Jenn Mattinson WSEN Keswick AACGBR
205458Pauline May WSEN Todmorden HarriersGBR
6180Ken Maynard M55 Sunderland StrollersGBR
9181Graham McAra M60 Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
32182Tom McGaff M60 Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
197183Mark McGoldrick MSEN Wharfedale HarriersGBR
98184Dave McGuire M50 Wharfedale HarriersGBR
283185Charlie Mcintosh M50 Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR
109186Michael McLoughlin M65 Preston HarriersGBR
117187Andy McMurdo MSEN Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
293188Antony Meanwell M45 Borrowdale Fell RunnersGBR
288459Rachel Mellor WSEN Keswick ACGBR
422189Steven Middleton M45 Howgill HarriersGBR
132190Deborah Millington M45 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
43191Jon Morgan M50 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
420192Andre Morkel M50 GBR
77193Stephen Morran M60 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
140194Muir Morton M45 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
281195Dave Motley MSEN Ribble Valley HarriersGBR
392196Ben Mounsey MSEN Calder Valley Fell Runners (CVFR)GBR
372197Simon Mounsey M45 Howgill HarriersGBR
215198Gavin Mulholland M45 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
273460Jackie Murdy W50 South Shields Harriers & ACGBR
348199John Murfin M45 Settle HarriersGBR
134200Tim Murray M55 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
155461Claire Nance WSEN Lonsdale Fell RunnersGBR
115201Adam Neale M45 Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
268202Mike Nolan M50 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
303462Sophie Noon WSEN Cumberland Fell RunnersGBR
87203Neil Northrop MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
71204Dom Nurse M50 North Leeds Fell RunnersGBR
399463Janie Oates WSEN Helm Hill RunnersGBR
219205Todd Oates MSEN Ambleside ACGBR
107206Mark O'connor MSEN Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
135207Tim Oliver M50 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
269464Hollie Orr WSEN Black Combe RunnersGBR
259208Adam Osborne M40 Leeds City ACGBR
97209Beilby Owen M40 Wharfedale HarriersGBR
18210Tom Pape M40 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
1211David Parkinson MSEN Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
238465Rebecca Patrick W45 Todmorden HarriersGBR
319212Jim Paxman M60 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
17213Philip Pearson M55 Northern Fells Running ClubGBR
31214Eddie Peat M60 Durham Fell Runners GBR
295215Brian Pennington M40 Howgill HarriersGBR
111216Adam Perry MSEN Helm Hill RunnersGBR
10217Geoff Pettengell M60 Mow Cop RunnersGBR
371218Edoardo Piano MSEN Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBR
326219Tim Pickering MSEN Helm Hill RunnersGBR
275220Graham Pilling MSEN Pudsey and Bramley ACGBR
274466Rachel Pilling WSEN Pudsey and Bramley ACGBR
411221Simon Pipe M55 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
424222Graham Porter M60 GBR
82467Jean Powell W50 Wharfedale HarriersGBR
298223Mel Price M45 MerciaGBR
225224Ben Procter MSEN Helm Hill RunnersGBR
237225Lee Procter MSEN Helm Hill RunnersGBR
124226William Procter M60 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
310227Dave Prosser M55 Keswick AACGBR
88228Mark Pursell M40 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
353229Stephen Pyke M50 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
204230Ian Race M55 Helm HillGBR
401231Tom Ratcliffe MSEN York Knavesmire HarriersGBR
190468Jane Reedy W40 Ambleside acGBR
114232Ronald Rees M60 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
143233Paul Reilly M40 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
129469Alison Richards W40 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
297470Nicola Richards W40 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
99234Matthew Richardson MSEN Saltaire StridersGBR
265235Ian Ridgeway MSEN Buxton ACGBR
241471Alice Rigby WU23 New Marske Harriers ClubGBR
173472Jayne Rigby W40 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
189473Annie Roberts WSEN Todmorden HarriersGBR
339474Kelli Roberts WSEN Helm Hill RunnersGBR
90475Lou Roberts W45 Ambleside ACGBR
245236Mark Roberts M55 Borrowdale Fell RunnersGBR
163237Matthew Roberts MSEN Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
416476Sue Roberts W55 Todmorden HarriersGBR
292238Sean Robinson M40 Howgill Harriers GBR
170239John Robson M55 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
169477Marie Robson W50 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
311240Jim Rogers M50 City of Hull acGBR
16241Matthew Rooke MSEN Black Combe RunnersENG
3242Ben Rothery MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
62478Chloe Routledge WSEN Ambleside ACGBR
67243Paul Rowland M55 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
327479Nickey Russell W40 Bowland Fell RunnersGBR
63244Tim Rutter MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
304480Joanna Rycroft WSEN Helm Hill RunnersGBR
108481Jon Rylance W40 Ambleside ACGBR
66245David Safranauskas M50 Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
386246Tom Saville MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
256247Chris Schofield M55 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
159248Graham Schofield M60 Horwich Rmi Harriers & A.CGBR
218249Rod Scott M40 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
276250Matthew Seddon MSEN Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR
296251Tom Shelton MSEN Denby Dale ACGBR
127253Jack Simpson MSEN Helm Hill RunnersGBR
126482Rachel Simpson WSEN Helm Hill RunnersGBR
70252Tom Simpson MSEN Ambleside ACGBR
103254John Singh MSEN Saltaire StridersGBR
285483Nina Skilton W50 Cannock & Stafford ACGBR
308484Ĺorraine Slater W45 Barlick Fell Runners GBR
228255Andrew Slattery M50 Keswick ACGBR
229485Rachel Slattery W50 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
243256Connor Smith MU23 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
174257Craig Smith M50 Keswick AACGBR
397258Ian Smith M65 Bolton United Harriers & ACGBR
42259Jacob Snochowski MSEN Ambleside ACGBR
45260David Soles M55 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
210486Lucy Spain WSEN Helm Hill RunnersGBR
211261Wil Spain MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
267262John Spill MU23 Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR
301487Nicky Spinks W50 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
220488Catherine Spurden WSEN Keswick ACGBR
119263Harry Stainton MSEN Black Combe RunnersGBR
86264Sam Stead MSEN Keswick ACGBR
23265Karl Steinegger MSEN Ambleside ACGBR
257266Dave Stephenson M55 Bingley Harriers & ACGBR
137489Georgia Stevens WU23 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
227267Richard Stevens M40 Ambleside ACGBR
419268Bill Stewart M45 Borrowdale Fell RunnersGBR
423490Shona Stone W45 Bingley Harriers & ACGBR
130269Rick Stuart M55 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
368270Andy Swift MSEN Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
20271Dave Tait M70 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
270272Kenneth Taylor M70 Rossendale Harriers & ACGBR
101273Mark Taylor M45 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
157274Robert Taylor M65 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
122491Sharon Taylor WSEN Helm HillGBR
156275Brian Thompson M60 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
251492Lyn Thompson W60 KeswickGBR
84493Helen Thornhill WU23 Buxton & District ACGBR
38276Gary Thorpe M50 Ambleside ACGBR
364277Calum Tinnion MSEN Keswick AACGBR
407278Jim Tinnion M45 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
408494Zoe Tinnion W40 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
68279Alistair Tod MSEN Northern Fells Running ClubGBR
413280Jonathan Tombs M45 Eden RunnersGBR
144281Mike Troup M60 Ambleside ACGBR
175495Denise Tunstall W50 Durham Fell RunnersGBR
55282Steve Turland M50 Ilkley Harriers ACGBR
48283Jim Tyson M40 Ambleside ACGBR
299496Alison Wainwright W50 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
300284Max Wainwright MU23 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
381497Kath Wallis W60 Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
30285Mike Wallis M60 Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
240286Andrew Walsh MSEN WetherbyGBR
7287Mark Walsh M50 Horwich R M I HarriersGBR
110288Ian Warhurst M55 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
314289Oliver Waters M40 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
160290Sam Watson MSEN Wharfedale HarriersGBR
83291Andy Watts M65 Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
176498Zoe Webber WSEN Keswick ACGBR
72499Becky Weight W60 Bingley Harriers & ACGBR
36292Jim Wheldon M65 Baildon RunnersGBR
412293David Whitfield M55 GBR
95294Glenn Whittaker M55 Barlick Fell RunnersGBR
375295Alex Whittem MSEN Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
234500Jo Wilcox W50 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
2296Barry Wilkinson M50 Borrowdale Fell RunnersGBR
46297Josh Williams MSEN DPFRGBR
361501Sharon Williams W55 North Leeds Fell RunnersGBR
313502Tania Wilson W50 Buxton acGBR
272503Helen Winskill W40 Keswick AACGBR
247298Stuart Wolstenholme M45 Todmorden HarriersGBR
231299Nigel Wood M40 Helmhill GBR
149300Paul Woolhouse M45 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
196301Andrew Worster MSEN Todmorden HarriersGBR
59504Denise Wright W45 Bingley Harriers & ACGBR
29302Jack Wright MSEN Ambleside ACGBR
40505Katie Wright WU23 Ambleside ACGBR
60303Simon Wright M50 Bingley Harriers & ACGBR
379304Harold Wyber MSEN Ambleside ACGBR
12305Mario Yeomans MSEN Cumberland Fell RunnersGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351