Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Cautley Horseshoe Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=318, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
7.54km/805m (318)
171Ben AbdelnoorMSENAmbleside ACGBR
316Will AclandM40Helm Hill RunnersGBR
125Mark AddisonMSENHelm Hill RunnersGBR
222Shaun AddisonM55Helm HillGBR
186Tom AddisonMSENHelm Hill RunnersGBR
146Michael AinsworthMSENHelm Hill RunnersGBR
315Michael AinsworthMSENHelm Hill RunnersGBR
164Paul AitkenMSENHelm Hill RunnersGBR
248Matthew AnnisonMSENTodmorden HarriersGBR
121David AppleyardM55Helm Hill RunnersGBR
307Alan ArmstrongM45Blaydon Harriers & ACGBR
239Roger AshbyM75Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
291Neil AshcroftM50Ambleside ACGBR
279Adrian BakerM55Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
277Belinda BaqueroWSENPudsey & Bramley ACGBR
138Nicholas BarberMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
205Nick BarberM40Todmorden HarriersGBR
266Andy BarnettM55Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
178James BaronM50Helm Hill RunnersGBR
271Jamie BaronM50Black Combe RunnersGBR
37Michael BarronMSENAmbleside ACGBR
128Virgil BartonM45Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
232John BattrickMSENKeswick ACGBR
244Joe BaxterMSENPudsey & Bramley ACGBR
11Carlos BedsonM45Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
75Katie BeecherWSENLes CroupiersGBR
166Carl BellMSENKeswick AACGBR
8Andy BlackettMSENDurham Fell RunnersGBR
200Melanie BlackhurstW50Todmorden HarriersGBR
226Monica BolandW45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
61Simon BoltonM50Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
34Vinny BoothM55Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
209John BoothmanM55Barlick Fell RunnersGBR
139Hannah BradleyWSENCumberland Fell RunnersGBR
168Jonny BradshawMSENWharfedale HarriersGBR
57Jeremy BrayshawM70Totley ACGBR
180Chris BrewerM45Keswick ACGBR
199Kathleen BrierleyW55Todmorden HarriersGBR
296Damien BriscoeMSENCalder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
51Nick BrookeM65DORSET DODDLERS RCGBR
207Graeme BrownM40Todmorden HarriersGBR
318Rowena BrowneW55BowlandGBR
177Helen BuchanW40Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
14Ali BurnsMSENWharfedale HarriersGBR
161Craig BurrowM45Helm Hill RunnersGBR
50Mark BurtonM40Calder Valley Fell Runners GBR
188Nicky ButlerW55KESWICK ACGBR
15Richard ByersM50Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
153Alasdair CampbellMSENBuxton ACGBR
116Billy CartwrightMSENMatlock ACGBR
54Nicholas CharlesworthM50Wharfedale HarriersGBR
258Lova ChechikMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
39Arthur Clare-HayM75Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
201Harry CoatesMSENWharfedale HarriersGBR
223Claire CobleyW45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
224Peter CobleyM45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
195Simon ColdrickM40Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
165Walker ColinM45Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR
73Mike CooperM50Cheshire Hill Racers GBR
182Kerry CornforthW45Keswick ACGBR
91Paul CornforthM55Ambleside ACGBR
47Thomas CorriganMSENBarlick Fell RunnersGBR
261William CoupeM55Helm Hill RunnersGBR
255Tim CowinM40Helm Hill RunnersGBR
148Paul CrabtreeM50Wharfedale HarriersGBR
264May CrawfordW40Helm Hill RunnersGBR
104Ellie CrownshawWU23Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
106Jack CrownshawMU23Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
26Jane CrowsonW55Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
250David CulpanM55Stainland Lions RCGBR
24Noel CurtisM40Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
25Steph CurtisW45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
230Chris DaviesM60Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
242Tom DayMSENKeswick ACGBR
254Jon DeeganM50Ambleside ACGBR
214Dwane DixonM45Todmorden HarriersGBR
212Emma DoddWSENWharfedale HarriersGBR
282Wendy DoddsW65Clayton-le-Moors HarriersGBR
152Bianca DyerW45Helm Hill RunnersGBR
179Chris EdisMSENKeswick ACGBR
13Matthew ElkingtonMSENAmbleside ACGBR
221Tim EllisMSENCalder Valley Fell Runners GBR
19Simon EntwisleM60Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
142Jack EyreMSENEden RunnersGBR
236Mike FanningM50Holmfirth HarriersGBR
162Martyn FarnsworthMSENDurham Fell RunnersGBR
76Paul FausetM40Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
309David FellM70Cumberland Fell RunnersGBR
52Calvin FergusonMSENCalder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
290Eliza FindlayWU18Bingley Harriers & ACGBR
191Rachel Findlay-RobinsonWSENKeswick ACGBR
306Matt FlanaganM45Todmorden HarriersGBR
28Alice ForsterWSENBlack Combe RunnersGBR
65Karon ForsterW55Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
64Kenny ForsterM55Spectrum Striders RCGBR
193Sandrine FraisseW45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
312Steve FranklinWSENTotley ACGBR
22Rob FurnessMSENWharfedale HarriersGBR
44Ed GambleM50Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
105Julie GardnerW55Macclesfield HarriersGBR
147Peter GermanMSENHelm Hill RunnersGBR
150Carrie GibsonW45Helm Hill RunnersGBR
21Edward GleadoweMSENBlack combe runnersGBR
187Shaun GodsmanM45Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
56Pat GoodallW60Totley ACGBR
302Geoffrey GoughM60Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
5Ben GrantM70Harrogate HarriersGBR
198Karl GrayM45Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
278Claire GreenWSENPudsey and Bramley ACGBR
294Michael GreenM50Horwich Rmi Harriers & A.CGBR
181Garry GreenhowMSENAmbleside ACGBR
4David GriffinM55GBR
217Kirsty HallW40Ribble Valley HarriersGBR
184Steve HalsallMSENKeswick AACGBR
284Callum HansonMSENPudsey & Bramley ACGBR
151Paul HarloweM65Wharfedale HarriersGBR
80Rob HarperM45Ambleside ACGBR
141Ian HarringtonM40Helm Hill RunnersGBR
202Joshua HartleyMSENBlack Combe RunnersGBR
92Dave HarveyM50Pennine FRGBR
120Ethan HassellMSENWharfedale Harriers GBR
183Steven HebblethwaiteMSENKeswick ACGBR
287Stuart HemmingsM50GBR
69Paul HillsM55Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
233Andrew HobsonMSENPudsey & Bramley ACGBR
100Peter HodgesMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
27Chris HodgsonM50Ambleside ACGBR
113Kieran HodgsonM40Helm Hill RunnersGBR
172Sara HodgsonW50Keswick AACGBR
317Peter HodkinsonMSENNotts ACGBR
262Caroline HoldenW50Helm Hill Fell RunnersGBR
249Chris HoldsworthMSENClayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
112Harry HolmesMSENPudsey & Bramley ACGBR
102Keith HolmesM60Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
253Anna HoogkamerWSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
78John HoosonM50Ambleside GBR
93Tim HorrocksM50Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
213Hannah HorsboroughWSENKeswick AACGBR
85Richard HoughtonM50Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
94Martin HowardMU23Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
235Judy HowellsW45Wharfedale HarriersGBR
53John HuntM50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
192David HunterM55Helm Hill RunnersGBR
260Len I'AnsonM60Borrowdale Fell RunnersGBR
280Chris JacksonMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
145Peter JacksonM60Barlick FellrunnersGBR
133Joshua JardineMU23Helm Hill RunnersGBR
123Rob JebbM40Helm HillGBR
58Bale JonM55Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
208Stephanie JonesWSENAmbleside ACGBR
89Darren KayM45Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
33Dave KeelingM55Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
286Lee KempMSENTotley ACGBR
81Stewart KempM60Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
154Ben KentMU23Helm Hill RunnersGBR
96David KirkhamM40Wharfedale HarriersGBR
41Steven KnowlesM45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
263Mark LambMSENKeswick acGBR
252Daniel LathamMSENBuxton ACGBR
203Jess LawrenceWSENBlack Combe RunnersGBR
35Robert LittleMSENDark Peak FellrunnersGBR
131Andy LloydM45Horwich RMIGBR
79Harvey LordMSENBlack Combe RunnersGBR
289Linda LordW70Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
246Anna LuptonW40Black Combe RunnersGBR
194Lesley MalarkeyW65KeswickGBR
118Michael MallenM60Keswick ACGBR
206Kate MansellW45Todmorden HarriersGBR
158Phil MarsdenMSENHorwich Rmi Harriers & A.CGBR
185Pete MarstonM40Helm Hill RunnersGBR
49Holly MartinWSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
136Ted MasonMSENWharfedale HarriersGBR
167Jenn MattinsonWSENKeswick AACGBR
6Ken MaynardM55Sunderland StrollersGBR
9Graham McAraM60Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
32Tom McGaffM60Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
197Mark McGoldrickMSENWharfedale HarriersGBR
98Dave McGuireM50Wharfedale HarriersGBR
283Charlie McintoshM50Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR
109Michael McLoughlinM65Preston HarriersGBR
117Andy McMurdoMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
293Antony MeanwellM45Borrowdale Fell RunnersGBR
288Rachel MellorWSENKeswick ACGBR
132Deborah MillingtonM45Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
43Jon MorganM50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
77Stephen MorranM60Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
140Muir MortonM45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
281Dave MotleyMSENClayton-Le-Moors HarriersGBR
216Ben MounseyMSENCalder ValleyGBR
215Gavin MulhollandM45Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
273Jackie MurdyW50South Shields Harriers & ACGBR
134Tim MurrayM55Helm Hill RunnersGBR
155Claire NanceWSENLonsdale Fell RunnersGBR
115Adam NealeM45Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
268Mike NolanM50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
303Sophie NoonWSENCumberland Fell RunnersGBR
87Neil NorthropMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
71Dom NurseM50North Leeds Fell RunnersGBR
219Todd OatesMSENAmbleside ACGBR
107Mark O'connorMSENCalder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
135Tim OliverM50Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
269Hollie OrrWSENBlack Combe RunnersGBR
259Adam OsborneM40Leeds City ACGBR
97Beilby OwenM40Wharfedale HarriersGBR
74Mark PalmerM55Achilli RattiGBR
18Tom PapeM40Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
1David ParkinsonMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
238Rebecca PatrickW45Todmorden HarriersGBR
319Jim PaxmanM60Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
17Philip PearsonM55Northern Fells Running ClubGBR
31Eddie PeatM60Durham Fell Runners GBR
295Brian PenningtonM40Howgill HarriersGBR
111Adam PerryMSENHelm Hill RunnersGBR
10Geoff PettengellM60Mow Cop RunnersGBR
275Graham PillingMSENPudsey and Bramley ACGBR
274Rachel PillingWSENPudsey and Bramley ACGBR
82Jean PowellW50Wharfedale HarriersGBR
298Mel PriceM45MerciaGBR
225Ben ProcterMSENHelm Hill RunnersGBR
237Lee ProcterMSENHelm Hill RunnersGBR
124William ProcterM60Helm Hill RunnersGBR
310Dave ProsserM55Keswick AACGBR
88Mark PursellM40Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
204Ian RaceM55Helm HillGBR
190Jane ReedyW40Ambleside acGBR
114Ronald ReesM60Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
143Paul ReillyM40Helm Hill RunnersGBR
129Alison RichardsW40Helm Hill RunnersGBR
297Nicola RichardsW40Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
99Matthew RichardsonMSENSaltaire StridersGBR
265Ian RidgewayMSENBuxton ACGBR
241Alice RigbyWU23New Marske Harriers ClubGBR
173Jayne RigbyW40Helm Hill RunnersGBR
189Annie RobertsWSENTodmorden HarriersGBR
90Lou RobertsW45Ambleside ACGBR
245Mark RobertsM55Borrowdale Fell RunnersGBR
163Matthew RobertsMSENCalder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
292Sean RobinsonM40Howgill Harriers GBR
170John RobsonM55Helm Hill RunnersGBR
169Marie RobsonW50Helm Hill RunnersGBR
311Jim RogersM50City of Hull acGBR
16Matthew RookeMSENBlack Combe RunnersENG
3Ben RotheryMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
62Chloe RoutledgeWSENAmbleside ACGBR
67Paul RowlandM55Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
63Tim RutterMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
304Joanna RycroftWSENHelm Hill RunnersGBR
108Jon RylanceW40Ambleside ACGBR
66David SafranauskasM50Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
256Chris SchofieldM55Helm Hill RunnersGBR
159Graham SchofieldM60Horwich Rmi Harriers & A.CGBR
218Rod ScottM40Helm Hill RunnersGBR
276Matthew SeddonMSENPudsey & Bramley ACGBR
127Jack Simpson MSENHelm Hill RunnersGBR
126Rachel SimpsonWSENHelm Hill RunnersGBR
70Tom SimpsonMSENAmbleside ACGBR
103John SinghMSENSaltaire StridersGBR
285Nina SkiltonW50Cannock & Stafford ACGBR
308Ĺorraine SlaterW45Barlick Fell Runners GBR
228Andrew SlatteryM50Keswick ACGBR
229Rachel SlatteryW50Helm Hill RunnersGBR
243Connor SmithMU23Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
174Craig SmithM50Keswick AACGBR
42Jacob SnochowskiMSENAmbleside ACGBR
45David SolesM55Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
210Lucy SpainWSENHelm Hill RunnersGBR
211Wil SpainMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
267John SpillMU23Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR
301Nicky SpinksW50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
220Catherine SpurdenWSENKeswick ACGBR
119Harry StaintonMSENBlack Combe RunnersGBR
86Sam SteadMSENKeswick ACGBR
23Karl SteineggerMSENAmbleside ACGBR
257Dave StephensonM55Bingley Harriers & ACGBR
137Georgia StevensWU23Helm Hill RunnersGBR
227Richard StevensM40Ambleside ACGBR
130Rick StuartM55Helm Hill RunnersGBR
20Dave TaitM70Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
270Kenneth TaylorM70Rossendale Harriers & ACGBR
101Mark TaylorM45Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
157Robert TaylorM65Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
122Sharon TaylorWSENHelm HillGBR
156Brian ThompsonM60Helm Hill RunnersGBR
251Lyn ThompsonW60KeswickGBR
84Helen ThornhillWU23Buxton & District ACGBR
38Gary ThorpeM50Ambleside ACGBR
68Alistair TodMSENNorthern Fells Running ClubGBR
144Mike TroupM60Ambleside ACGBR
175Denise TunstallW50Durham Fell RunnersGBR
55Steve TurlandM50Ilkley Harriers ACGBR
48Jim TysonM40Ambleside ACGBR
299Alison WainwrightW50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
300Max WainwrightMU23Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
30Mike WallisM60Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
240Andrew WalshMSENWetherbyGBR
7Mark WalshM50Horwich R M I HarriersGBR
110Ian WarhurstM55Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
314Oliver WatersM40Helm Hill RunnersGBR
160Sam WatsonMSENWharfedale HarriersGBR
83Andy WattsM65Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
176Zoe WebberWSENKeswick ACGBR
72Becky WeightW60Bingley Harriers & ACGBR
36Jim WheldonM65Baildon RunnersGBR
95Glenn WhittakerM55Barlick Fell RunnersGBR
234Jo WilcoxW50Helm Hill RunnersGBR
2Barry WilkinsonM50Borrowdale Fell RunnersGBR
46Josh WilliamsMSENDPFRGBR
313Tania WilsonW50Buxton acGBR
272Helen WinskillW40Keswick AACGBR
247Stuart WolstenholmeM45Todmorden HarriersGBR
231Nigel WoodM40Helmhill GBR
149Paul WoolhouseM45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
196Andrew WorsterMSENTodmorden HarriersGBR
59Denise WrightW45Bingley Harriers & ACGBR
29Jack WrightMSENAmbleside ACGBR
40Katie WrightWU23Ambleside ACGBR
60Simon WrightM50Bingley Harriers & ACGBR
12Mario YeomansMSENCumberland Fell RunnersGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd