Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Santa 8K / 5K / Fun Runs - Sudeley Castle Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=108, Online=86%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 09 August 2018


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
8K with Santa Suit (38)
30Kim BensonW55Tewkesbury Allrunners GBR
13Richard BreakspearMSENUnattached GBR
28Lucinda BubbW50Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
69Lucy CartlidgeWSENGBR
66*Steven DownM40GBR
103Deborah EdgellW40Hucclecote HarriersGBR
2Debbie EllisW55Avon Valley RunnersGBR
24Estelle EllisW45Kingfisher HarriersGBR
23Richard EllisM45Kingfisher HarriersGBR
55Oliver GinleyMSENGBR
27John HarrisM55GBR
32Leila HarrisW50GBR
96Wendy HarrisW50Hucclecote HarriersGBR
26Marc HoneyM45Kingsway RunnersGBR
22Katherine HuskieWSENGBR
105Lucy JacksonW50Cheltenham Running LadiesGBR
107Julie JennerW50The Wotton TrottersGBR
59Abigail JonesWSENGBR
65*Trisha KellyWSENGBR
97Jackie LaytonW60Hucclecote Harriers GBR
89Caitlin Lear-EasdownWSENAngels RCGBR
90Simon Lear-EasdownM40GBR
36Lindsey LyesWSENGBR
35Mathew LyesMSENGBR
46Mark MagnessM40GBR
77*Jenny MiltonWSENGBR
42Julie MolloyW50Good GymGBR
1Clare MolyneuxW45HatherletesGBR
64Andrew RansonMSENGBR
58Kevin SamuelM50N/AGBR
108Sue SmithW50Wotton TrottersGBR
33Helen VincentWSENTewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
104Carol WhiteW45Hucclecote HarriersGBR
74Amy WhitingWSENGBR
60Victoria WildmanWSENKingfisher HarriersGBR
50Rob WilliamsMSENLonely Goat Running ClubGBR
31Angela WorrellW45Tewkesbury all runnersGBR
19Rebecca WrightWSENGBR

8K no Santa Suit (26)
15Kevin BeardM40GBR
6*Neill ClaringboldMSENGBR
9*Maddy DawsonWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
29Emily FerneyhoughWSENTewkesbury AllrunersGBR
25Julie FurneauxW45Dursley Running ClubGBR
41Richard GiddingsMSENGoodgym Race TeamGBR
34Louise GrzaskoWSENGBR
61Rachel HardingW40GBR
53Kay HarperW40GBR
3Chaweewan HartleyW50Almost Athletes GBR
95Kathy HolmesW60HatherletesGBR
57Lynne HoodW45Kingsway RunnersGBR
92Laura JenkinsWSENGBR
98Dawn JohnsonW40Hucclecote HarriersGBR
56Tracey SkuseWSENKingsway Runners GBR
106Leigh SpencerWSENAlmost AthletesGBR
5Seema Srivastava W40This Mum RunsGBR
73*James TarpeyMSENGBR
72*Sean TarpeyM55GBR
101Kay ThompsonWSENRunning Somewhere ElseGBR
94Gail TingleyW55HatherletesGBR
17Gail VoyleW50Tewkesbury Allrunners GBR
14Rebecca WattsWSENUkrunchat Running ClubGBR
16Annabelle WestcottW45GBR
37Caroline WilsonWSENGoodGymGBR
43*Melanie YoungW45GoodGym Race TeamGBR

5K with Santa Suit (7)
79Katy Drury-SmithWSENGBR
93Jan GoodyearW65Kingfisher Harriers GBR
18Jon LeeMSENGBR
45Gemma MagnessWSENGBR
81Hannah PollardWSENGBR
68*Simon ShellardMSENGBR
51Emma WilliamsWSENGBR

5K no Santa Suit (8)
102Rachael BanfieldW45Tewkesbury Allrunners GBR
84Caro FurneauxW40N/AGBR
91Julie HapeshiW55Hucclecote HarriersGBR
86Katherine HollandWSENGBR
7*Hannah LeeWSENGBR
40Alasdair MayMU13GBR
39Douglas MayM45GBR
38Kathryn MayW40GBR

1K (18)
70Connie CartlidgeWU8GBR
11Chloe CorcoranWU7GBR
10Ellis CorcoranMU9GBR
12Pippa CorcoranWU5GBR
4Hari DaviesMU7GBR
80Ava Drury-Smith WU7GBR
85Jack FreelandMU13N/AGBR
54Innes HarperMU6GBR
87James HollandMU9GBR
88Lydia HollandWU6GBR
99Dylan JohnsonMU10Hucclecote HarriersGBR
100Emilia JohnsonWU7Hucclecote HarriersGBR
47Ethan MagnessMU10GBR
49Imogen MagnessWU6GBR
48Jacob Magness MU7GBR
78*Elsie MiltonWU5GBR
82Mya PollardWU7GBR
75Elijah WhitingMU8GBR

50m (under 5 only) (11)
44*Max BondMU5GBR
71Joseph CartlidgeMU6GBR
62Ella HardingWU6GBR
63Lucy HardingWU4GBR
8*Edward LeeMU5GBR
83Olivia PollardWU4GBR
67*Grace ShellardWU5.GBR
76Jonah WhitingMU5GBR
52*Sophie WilliamsWU4GBR
21Iona WrightWU3GBR
20Ottilie WrightWU4GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd