Santa 8K / 5K / Fun Runs - Sudeley Castle Start List

Sunday 09 December 2018 Competitor Statistics (Total=380, Online=91%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 23 October 2018 Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
8K with Santa Suit (155)
174Liza Anderson W45 GBR
317Sian Andrews W50 Tewkesbury Allrunners GBR
243Matt Aslett M40 GBR
319Sophie Aslett WSEN GBR
338Hattie Bailey WU17 GBR
336Leisha Bailey W45 GBR
337Paul Bailey M45 GBR
60Mike Baksza M50 Kingfisher HarriersGBR
281Anthony Ballinger M50 Winchcombe RCGBR
148Christine Barr W50 Hogweed TrottersGBR
236Darren Beavan M45 GBR
30Kim Benson W55 Tewkesbury Allrunners GBR
346Kate Bestwick W45 GBR
347Sophie Bestwick WU23 GBR
13Richard Breakspear MSEN Unattached GBR
147Ruth Brown W45 Hogweed TrottersGBR
340Pk Buahin WSEN GBR
28Lucinda Bubb W50 Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
321Jo Burden WSEN Kingsway RunnersGBR
387Adam Butler MSEN GBR
69Lucy Cartlidge WSEN GBR
298Tracey Channing W50 GBR
179Ellen Chapman W40 GBR
271Karla Cleverley W45 Almost AthletesGBR
305Andrew Clifton MSEN N/AGBR
183Andy Comerford M50 GBR
214David Cook MSEN GBR
213Louisa Cook W40 GBR
266Robert Cooper MSEN GBR
256*Bradley Cox MSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR
197Linda Coxshall W45 Tewkesburt AllrunnersGBR
309Michael Crisp M40 GBR
190Dawn Daff W45 Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
354Tanya Dancer W45 Winchcombe RCGBR
128Alison Davidson WSEN GoodGymGBR
151Alex Day W40 Pershore Plum PloddersGBR
152Matt Day M40 Pershore Plum PloddersGBR
217*Sarah Deadman W40 GBR
379Marie Dunnell-Tubb W40 GBR
103Deborah Edgell W40 Hucclecote HarriersGBR
127Lisa Elliott W40 GoodGym Race TeamGBR
2Debbie Ellis W55 Avon Valley RunnersGBR
24Estelle Ellis W45 Kingfisher HarriersGBR
23Richard Ellis M45 Kingfisher HarriersGBR
160Alex Etchells MSEN GBR
161Chris Etchells M60 GBR
162Sarah Etchells W55 GBR
318Louise Evans W45 GBR
157Tim Faulkner MSEN MudstacleGBR
180Elizabeth Finch W40 GBR
235Nicky Fitzpatrick W55 Tewkesbury All RunnersGBR
388Charmaine Ford WSEN GBR
204Jenny Giddings WSEN GBR
205Sam Giddings MSEN GBR
55Oliver Ginley MSEN GBR
322Phillip Goodey MSEN GBR
320Amanda Haines W40 Running Somewhere ElseGBR
304Lilian Hamby W50 GBR
370Josh Hand MSEN Almost AthletesGBR
242Alex Harding M40 GBR
27John Harris M55 GBR
32Leila Harris W50 GBR
96Wendy Harris W50 Hucclecote HarriersGBR
66*Tim Hirons MSEN GBR
222Kaytie Holdstock WSEN Evesham Vale RCGBR
293Stuart Holt M45 GBR
26Marc Honey M45 Kingsway RunnersGBR
285Tim Horrocks MSEN GBR
130Jo Hughes W45 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
339Joe Hughes MU16 GBR
333Jason Hulance M45 Cheltenham Running ClubGBR
22Katherine Huskie WSEN GBR
105Lucy Jackson W50 Cheltenham Running LadiesGBR
262Vicky Jeffs W40 GBR
107Julie Jenner W50 The Wotton TrottersGBR
59Abigail Jones WSEN GBR
245Natalie Jones WSEN Tewkesbury AllRunnersGBR
121Michelle Keefe W40 GBR
65*Trisha Kelly WSEN GBR
172Sarah King W45 GBR
133Kerry Knowles WSEN Almost AthletesGBR
97Jackie Layton W60 Hucclecote Harriers GBR
89Caitlin Lear-Easdown WSEN Angels RCGBR
90Simon Lear-Easdown M40 GBR
294Kyall Lee M40 GBR
295Maxine Lee W40 None GBR
184Wescott Liann WSEN GBR
177Noel Lowicki MSEN GBR
36Lindsey Lyes WSEN GBR
35Mathew Lyes MSEN GBR
46Mark Magness M40 GBR
129Freddie Martin MSEN GoodGymENG
351Emma Martucci WSEN GBR
368Adrian Mason M40 GBR
189Christa Mawhinney W40 Kingfisher HarriersGBR
329Iris Mayo W60 Almost AthletesGBR
77*Jenny Milton WSEN GBR
42Julie Molloy W50 Good GymGBR
1Clare Molyneux W45 HatherletesGBR
297Mandie Mooney W50 GBR
210Kate Moss W40 GBR
122Mark Moulder M45 GBR
258Katherine Newcombe WSEN GBR
224Jessica Nielsen W45 Kingfisher HarriersGBR
223Kim Nielsen M50 Kingfisher HarriersGBR
257*Helen Palmer WU23 GBR
182*Mark Palmer M45 GBR
386Libby Peacock WU23 NAGBR
231Coralie Pearson WSEN Almost AthletesGBR
288Clare Penfold W40 GBR
181*Brian Peters M45 GBR
348Kim Peters M60 GBR
126Danica Priest WSEN Goodgym Race TeamGBR
64Andrew Ranson MSEN GBR
371Julia Rees-Galey W40 Kingsway RunnersGBR
376Kim Rowe WSEN GBR
272*Jude Rugman W55 Dursley RCGBR
273*Steve Rugman M55 Dursley RCGBR
58Kevin Samuel M50 N/AGBR
362Nichola Sanderson WSEN GBR
259Richard Saunders MSEN GBR
335Christina Schiavone WSEN GBR
173Jan Sefton W45 GBR
230Clare Shilling W45 Cheltenham Runniing LadiesGBR
131Emily Siddorn WSEN Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
108Sue Smith W50 Wotton TrottersGBR
202Karen Spence W40 GBR
178Carol Stacey W55 GBR
323Robin Stanton M40 GBR
334Victoria Strachan W45 GBR
308Tracey Strickland WSEN Dursley Running ClubGBR
349Andre Swanepoel M45 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
364*Patricia Swanepoel WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
255Daniel Tarbox MSEN GBR
140*Carole Taylor W40 Tewkesbury Lady RunnersGBR
156Sian Thomas W50 Pershore Plum PloddersGBR
125Lisa Timbrell WSEN GBR
350Emma Trimbee WSEN GBR
324Alison Turner W45 GBR
33Helen Vincent WSEN Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
375Wendi Waghorn W40 GBR
134Pete Wallis MSEN GBR
199Tony Watts M55 GBR
119Tracy Webster W45 Running Somewhere ElseGBR
302Zoë Wheelwright W40 Hucclecote HarriersGBR
104Carol White W45 Hucclecote HarriersGBR
74Amy Whiting WSEN GBR
113Martin Wildman MSEN GBR
50Rob Williams MSEN Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
120Sandie Wood W55 Running Somewhere ElseGBR
310Guy Wooddisse MSEN GBR
31Angela Worrell W45 Tewkesbury all runnersGBR
19Rebecca Wright WSEN GBR
344Sam Yiend MSEN GBR
345Tom Yiend M40 GBR

8K no Santa Suit (68)
16Joanne Astley WSEN GBR
15Kevin Beard M40 GBR
261Katy Bell WU9 GBR
287Nicola Bloxsome W50 GBR
284Rose Bosnell W40 Winchcombe Running ClubGBR
228Charlene Brazil WSEN GBR
390Toby Brown M50 Hogweed TrottersGBR
149Pamela Brunt W50 GBR
142Charlie Bull W50 Wickwar WunnersGBR
17Lauren Catton WSEN Tewkesbury Allrunners GBR
6*Neill Claringbold MSEN GBR
139Kim Crispin W50 Lonely GoatGBR
377Wayne Davis M45 GBR
9*Maddy Dawson WSEN North Bristol Running GroupGBR
381Catherine Dickenson W55 GBR
198Maria Dykes W40 R.I.O.T GBR
137Emma Elgerton WSEN Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
29Emily Ferneyhough WSEN Tewkesbury AllrunersGBR
25Julie Furneaux W45 Dursley Running ClubGBR
41Richard Giddings MSEN Goodgym Race TeamGBR
330Vicky Hancocks WSEN GBR
369Lucinda Hand WSEN Almost AthletesGBR
61Rachel Harding W40 GBR
53Kay Harper W40 GBR
132Claire Harrison WSEN GBR
3Chaweewan Hartley W50 Almost Athletes GBR
227Clare Hathaway W40 Hatherletes GBR
169Jane Hayman W45 GBR
110Samantha Hill W40 Dursley Running ClubGBR
385Karen Hilton W45 Almost AthletesGBR
282Alison Hitchwood WSEN Winchcombe GBR
95Kathy Holmes W60 HatherletesGBR
57Lynne Hood W45 Kingsway RunnersGBR
185Maria Hunt WU23 GBR
92Laura Jenkins WSEN GBR
98Dawn Johnson W40 Hucclecote HarriersGBR
341Magdalena Kwapisz WSEN GBR
343Wendy Lawrence W60 Forest of Dean Athletic ClubGBR
196Mike Leigh M75 GBR
195Kathy Lewis W45 Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
171Jenny Litchfield W40 TearawaysGBR
389James Lockyer M40 GBR
296Anita Marriott W50 GBR
380Charlie McKenna W40 The TearawaysGBR
186Claire Morgan W55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
326Alexandra Moylett WSEN GoodGymGBR
225David Nelson MSEN Almost AthletesGBR
201Richard Nuell M65 Portishead Running ClubGBR
327Andrea Petchey W50 WinchcombeGBR
229Emma Pinington WSEN GBR
218Lucy Roebuck WSEN GBR
56Tracey Skuse WSEN Kingsway Runners GBR
106Leigh Spencer WSEN Almost AthletesGBR
5Seema Srivastava W40 This Mum RunsGBR
283Sue Sturgeon W60 Winchcombe Running ClubGBR
73*James Tarpey MSEN GBR
72*Sean Tarpey M55 GBR
101Kay Thompson WSEN Running Somewhere ElseGBR
286Mark Thompson M40 GBR
94Gail Tingley W55 HatherletesGBR
118Sally Trickey W50 Wickwar WunnersGBR
325Nigel Turner M45 GBR
14Rebecca Watts WSEN Ukrunchat Running ClubGBR
37Caroline Wilson WSEN GoodGymGBR
290Annabelle Windett WU16 GBR
289Tom Windett M40 GBR
367Sarah Workman WSEN GBR
43*Melanie Young W45 GoodGym Race TeamGBR

5K with Santa Suit (39)
251Michelle Barthorpe WSEN GBR
165Charlotte Black W40 Tewkesbury AllrunnerGBR
170Lizzie Brookes WSEN Tewkesbury allrunnersGBR
166Sharron Broughton W45 Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
279Marie Brown W40 Project ActiveGBR
374Matthew Clarke MSEN GBR
200Rose Dawson W65 NBRGGBR
146Sharon Day W55 Cheltenham Running LadiesGBR
79Katy Drury-Smith WSEN GBR
248Mark Entwistle M45 GBR
247Vanessa Entwistle WSEN GBR
117*Shaun Ferguson M50 GBR
366Karen Fitzpatrick W40 TearawaysGBR
93Jan Goodyear W65 Kingfisher Harriers GBR
357Den Goscombe M60 GBR
150Sue Hardman W50 GBR
18Jon Lee MSEN GBR
280Michelle Lyon W45 Project activeGBR
45Gemma Magness WSEN GBR
124Becky Mogg WSEN GBR
164Emma Murray W40 Tewkesbuey AllrunnersGBR
382Anne Norbury W55 GBR
234Ray Pearson M65 Almost AthletesGBR
81Hannah Pollard WSEN GBR
115Lucy Preston WSEN Hucclecote harriersGBR
163Mandy Prosser W45 Tewkesbury All runnersGBR
123Kate Prowse WSEN GBR
278Nicola Riddel W40 Project ActiveGBR
365Vaughn Round M40 TearawaysGBR
144Annelies Rowland WSEN GBR
145Matthew Rowland MSEN GBR
68*Simon Shellard MSEN GBR
353Mark Stacey M40 GBR
246Laura Tarpey WSEN Hucclecote HarriersGBR
239Jon Walsh MSEN GBR
51Emma Williams WSEN GBR
383Judith Woodbridge W50 GBR
191Sam Worgan W45 GBR
192Shannon Wozencroft WU17 GBR

5K no Santa Suit (28)
168Rachel Ashby W50 GBR
114Amanda Baker W45 GBR
102Rachael Banfield W45 Tewkesbury Allrunners GBR
167Kyra Boon W45 GBR
311Jane Cawston W60 Cheltenham Running LadiesGBR
359Ben Clarke M40 GBR
358Emma Clarke WSEN GBR
361Harry Clarke MU13 GBR
360Molly Clarke WU13 GBR
269Lindsey Crane W55 GBR
188Hill Ethan MU14 GBR
352Sophia Farmer WSEN GBR
84Caro Furneaux W40 N/AGBR
307Sarah Hancock W40 Cheltenham Ladies GBR
91Julie Hapeshi W55 Hucclecote HarriersGBR
109Dawn Hardy W45 Tewkesbury all runnersGBR
86Katherine Holland WSEN GBR
315Chris Jones MU12 Cheltenham Running LadiesGBR
314Michelle Jones W45 Cheltenham Running LadiesGBR
7*Hannah Lee WSEN GBR
40Alasdair May MU13 GBR
39Douglas May M45 GBR
38Kathryn May W40 GBR
208Tracey Plowman WSEN GBR
270Sheila Price W55 GBR
226Victoria Scofield WSEN Cheltenham Running LadiesGBR
187Karen Vann-Hill W50 GBR
313Julie Wales W50 Cheltenham Running LadiesGBR

1K (50)
252Danny Barthorpe MSEN GBR
253Sophia Barthorpe WU5 GBR
238Lewis Beavan MU17 GBR
237Theo Beavan MU9 GBR
260Lucy Bell WU9 GBR
265Kayleigh Buck WSEN GBR
70Connie Cartlidge WU8 GBR
215Emily Cook WU9 GBR
11Chloe Corcoran WU7 GBR
10Ellis Corcoran MU9 GBR
12Pippa Corcoran WU5 GBR
4Hari Davies MU7 GBR
154Ella Day WU9 GBR
153Zoe Day WU12 GBR
80Ava Drury-Smith WU7 GBR
250Isaac Entwistle MU8 GBR
158Lorena Faulkner WU8 MudstacleGBR
85Jack Freeland MU13 N/AGBR
99Lauren Graham WU12 Hucclecote HarriersGBR
54Innes Harper MU6 GBR
112Elizabeth Hill WU8 Dursley Running ClubGBR
87James Holland MU9 GBR
88Lydia Holland WU6 GBR
263Helen Hopkins WSEN GBR
100Emilia Johnson WU7 Hucclecote HarriersGBR
47Ethan Magness MU10 GBR
49Imogen Magness WU6 GBR
48Jacob Magness MU7 GBR
78*Elsie Milton WU5 GBR
211Emily Moss WU9 GBR
212Stanley Moss MU7 GBR
175Oscar Mosson MU5 GBR
155Emily Pascoe WU19 Malvern JoggersGBR
276Edward Payne MU5 GBR
274Katherine Payne WSEN GBR
82Mya Pollard WU7 GBR
216Harvey Randell WU8 GBR
219George Roebuck MU11 GBR
220Samson Roebuck MU7 GBR
143Jacob Rowland MU6 GBR
233Laura Shilling WU5 GBR
232Paul Shilling M40 GBR
141*Isabella Taylor-Carter WU7 GBR
264William Toomey MU7 GBR
193Izabella Waite WU9 GBR
241Jessica Walsh WU7 GBR
240Sophie Walsh WU10 GBR
299Heather Wheelwright WU8 GBR
303Rod Wheelwright M50 GBR
75Elijah Whiting MU8 GBR

50m (under 5 only) (40)
254Harrison Barthorpe MU3 GBR
44*Max Bond MU5 GBR
71Joseph Cartlidge MU6 GBR
306*Tyler Clifton MU5 N/AGBR
267*Harrison Cooper MU3 GBR
355Elena Deackes WU5 GBR
138*Georgina Elgerton WU5 GBR
249Zoe Entwistle WU5 GBR
159Nyah Faulkner WU4 MudstacleGBR
292*Tom Foster MU4 GBR
268*Hopkins George MU3 GBR
206Eleanor Giddings WU6 GBR
207William Giddings MU4 GBR
316Rosie Greenway WU3 Cheltenham Running LadiesGBR
331Chloe Hancocks WU7 GBR
332Jake Hancocks MU4 GBR
62Ella Harding WU6 GBR
63Lucy Harding WU4 GBR
111Henry Hill MU3 GBR
356*Madeleine Keen WU6 GBR
342Antoni Kwapisz MU3 GBR
8*Edward Lee MU5 GBR
116Jenson Mannering MU4 GBR
176Isaac Mosson MU4 GBR
277Logan Payne MU3 GBR
275Macgregor Payne MU4 GBR
209Matilda Plowman WU3 GBR
83Olivia Pollard WU4 GBR
221Rosie Roebuck WU7 GBR
363*Leo Sanderson MU3 GBR
67*Grace Shellard WU5 .GBR
203Isabella Spence WU6 GBR
291*Kirk Stephens MU4 GBR
194Zachariah Waite MU4 GBR
300Abbey Wheelwright WU3 GBR
301Lucy Wheelwright WU3 GBR
76Jonah Whiting MU5 GBR
52*Sophie Williams WU4 GBR
21Iona Wright WU3 GBR
20Ottilie Wright WU4 GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351