Tintern Trot Start List

Thursday 05 July 2018 Competitor Statistics (Total=213, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
6 miles (213)
42Mark Alford M50 Caerleon RCGBR
46Paul Allen M45 Forest of Dean acGBR
164Jones Andrew M45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
131Maria Atkin W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
26Emma Bagshaw WSEN GBR
118Mark Baker M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
119Mary Baker W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
184Vanessa Ball WSEN Monross TrailblazersGBR
86Anne Barker W40 GBR
20Robert Barker M50 TGCGBR
126Caroline Bassett WSEN Pegasus RCGBR
163Jane Bayliss W65 Chepstow HarriersGBR
189Christopher Beaverstock MSEN GBR
198Claire Bell W50 Les Croupiers RCGBR
193Jenni Bell W40 Chepstow HarriersGBR
7Rob Bennett MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
52Kate Berry W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
53Mike Berry M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
28Anna Bevan WSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
112Richard Bevan M40 MonRoss TrailblazersGBR
27Wayne Bevan M40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
160Em Bissex W40 Pegasus GBR
161Sally Bissex WSEN Pegasus GBR
78Andrews Blacker M50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
41Matt Bond M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
123Brett Bonell MSEN Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
103Trevor Brighton M50 Team Bath ACGBR
16David Britton M50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
186Chris Brown MSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR
192Sarah Burdett WSEN Les CroupiersGBR
211Hannah Burley W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
132Berna Cantwell W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
57Alison Carter W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
17Mandy Carter W45 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
70Greg Chance MSEN Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
194Mark Channer M50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
138Nerys Chaplin WSEN Spirit of MonmouthGBR
157Andy Chisholm M55 GBR
158Cormack Chisholm MU23 GBR
188Paul Christie M45 GBR
115Tim Colebrook M40 GBR
54Tabitha Collins WSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR
93Sarah Coote WSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
71Jeremy Creasey M50 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
152Libby Crees W45 Les Croupiers RCGBR
144Steve Crowther M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
19Rae Darling M40 GBR
64Karl Davies M55 Amazing Feet RCGBR
178Kevin Davies M50 RUNNewportGBR
185Liz Denton W55 Les Croupiers Running ClubGBR
113Jeremy Dickson M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
135Mark Douglas M40 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
183Cameron John Duncan MSEN San Domenico Road RCGBR
73Mark Dunn M50 Spirit Of MonmouthGBR
6Barri Edwards M45 Vegan RunnersGBR
45Glenda Edwards W50 Les CroupiersGBR
44Nicholas Edwards M60 GBR
179Jeff Ellaway M60 RUNNewportGBR
97Dan Elmes MSEN Somer ACGBR
201Zoe Elver W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
102Andrea Etheridge W50 Fell Running AssociationGBR
204Neil Evans M45 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
128Christine Farr W40 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)CYM
214Alistair Felton M40 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
172James Fletcher M50 Monross Trailblazers GBR
47Brian Francis M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
48Stefanie Francis W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
107Adrian Frowen M50 Sandy lane runnersGBR
38Ian Gawinowski M40 Westbury HarriersGBR
133David George M45 Les Croupiers RCGBR
177Matthew Gilbert MSEN GBR
151Denise Gooch W40 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
159Ben Gooding MSEN Pegasus GBR
134Keith Grey M60 GBR
207Sian Griffith W40 Chepstow HarriersGBR
104Darren Griffiths-Warner M50 Pontypridd Rodents ACGBR
122Julia Groombridge W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
14Jo Gwilliam W45 England AthleticsGBR
13Karl Gwilliam M45 Trail Running AssociationGBR
120Henry Hackford MSEN GBR
35Ken Ham M55 Westbury HarriersGBR
31Laura Hammonds W40 GBR
90John Hargreaves M65 Great Western RunnersGBR
154Steven Harris M40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
197Andrew Hartley MSEN North Glos Orienteering ClubGBR
196Dave Hartley M65 North Glos Orienteering ClubGBR
182Rhys Heal MSEN CDF RunnersGBR
82Anneli Hendy W45 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
203Damian Heward MSEN Blaenavon JoggersGBR
141Peter Hewitt MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
167Dan Hird M50 GBR
169George Hird MU23 GBR
168Jane Hird W50 GBR
153Emma Hoare W45 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
1Jennet Holmes W40 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
171Robert Hook M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
170Josh Hudd MU17 Chepstow HarriersGBR
34Bedwyr Humphreys M50 GBR
162Anne Jenner W55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
147Karl Johnson MSEN Ogmore Phoenix runners GBR
145Desmond Jones M45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
85Gareth Jones M70 Newport HarriersGBR
202Norman Jones M55 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
43Randal Jones M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
111Sian Jones WSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
79Rachel Kennedy W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
3Richard Kershaw MSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR
124Lee Kibble MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
150Mike King M70 GBR
155Tony King M45 GBR
209Jonathan Knight M45 Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
176Andrew Knott MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
21Ellie Lacey WSEN San Domenico Road RCGBR
68Simon Lamb M45 San Domenico Road RCGBR
91Joanne Lawrence W40 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
49Walter Leach M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
105Matthew Lewis MSEN GBR
5Sam Lewis Jones MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
191Sue Little W55 GBR
50Gaynor Lugg W50 Lliswerry GBR
65Bethan Lyne W40 GBR
74Lucy MacDonald WSEN Spirit of MonmouthGBR
12Arthur Macdougall M40 GBR
210Michael Marks M50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
24Chloe Mason WSEN GBR
23Karen Mason W55 Tewkesbury Running ClubGBR
22Paul Mason M55 Tewkesbury Running Club GBR
25Richard Mason MSEN GBR
206Andy Mining MSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR
39Mitch Mitchelmore M40 GBR
18Nick Morgan M45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
175Paul Murrin M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
212Allison Nash-Collier W45 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
213Ian Nash-Collier M50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
101Richard Newhouse M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
80Rebecca Newsome WSEN GBR
4Helen Newton WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
8Lisa Nicholls W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
99Mark Nicol M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
165Matt O'Keefe MSEN Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
187Clive Osmond M55 Les CroupiersGBR
88Jason Paddington M40 GBR
94Gwyn Palfrey M55 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
40Chris Palmer M55 Bitton road runnersGBR
136Nathaniel Palmer M45 Les CroupiersGBR
139Pietro Pavese M40 GBR
148Colin Phillips M50 Prince George's Running ClubGBR
110Lee Phillips M45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
62Linda Phillips W40 Westbury HarriersGBR
61Robin Phillips M40 Westbury HarriersGBR
58Laurence Pole M40 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
205Margaret Powles W60 Forest of Dean ACGBR
181Steven Preddy M45 Les Croupiers RCGBR
15Kimberley Price WSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
156Patrick Rennison M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
29Amanda Richards W50 Lliswerry runnersGBR
30Nigel Richards M50 Lliswerry runnersGBR
129Ben Robbins MSEN Forest of Dean Athletics ClubGBR
195Carl Roberts MSEN Pont y pwl and district runnersGBR
199Michael Roberts M45 GBR
114Alan Robertson M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR
36Jason Ross-Collins M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
116Stuart Salvage M45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
140Isla Sandilands W45 GBR
77Darren Scammell MSEN Bitton road runnersGBR
2Julie Scholey W55 Les CroupiersGBR
125Richard Self M50 Les CroupiersGBR
106Richard Sheehy MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
142Donna Sheen WSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
200Cory Sherwin MU19 Forest of Dean ACGBR
96Katy Shoesmith WSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR
92Peter Short M65 Forest of Dean ACGBR
109Tosh Simpkin M45 GBR
10Marcus Smith M45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
56Donna Stagg W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
69Debbie Stenner W40 Forest of Dean AC GBR
173Andrew Stephens M40 Monross Trailblazers GBR
55Maria Stone WSEN GBR
87Jim Storrar M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
60Tracy Strydom W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
127Ellen Sugden W40 Pegasus RCGBR
166Nathaniel Swain MSEN Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
51Suzanne Taylor WSEN GBR
59Suzanne Taylor WSEN GBR
208Ivan Teed M40 Chepstow HarriersGBR
9Suzie Tew W45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
11Kaisha Thatcher WSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR
180Dee Thomas W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
37James Thomas MSEN GBR
137Andrew Thorpe M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR
67Jon Thraves M50 Great Western RunnersGBR
121Nigel Tillott M55 Tewkesbury RCGBR
83Helen Trollope WSEN MudstacleGBR
95Roger Tucker M55 GBR
100Fiona Turner W55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
130Alan Tyrrell M50 GBR
72Matt Unsworth M45 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
81Carl Walsh M45 Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
89Annie Ward W45 Mynydd DuGBR
75Tracy Ward W40 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
117Laura Warner WSEN GBR
174Sam Weale MSEN Monross Trailblazers GBR
143Leanne Westacott W45 Lliswery runners GBR
190Chloe Wheeler WU19 Forest of Dean ACGBR
146David Wherry MSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
66Jamie White MSEN GBR
33Helen Williams W40 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
63Ioan Williams MSEN Vegan Runner UKGBR
76Mark Williamson M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
98Adrian Wombwell M45 GBR
108Tim Wright M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
32Jacqui Wynds W60 Forest of Dean ACGBR
149Andrea Zukowski W50 Prince George's Running ClubGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351