Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Warmley Forest Park Sunset 5K Event 2 Start List
Tuesday 14 August 2018
Competitor Statistics (Total=143, Online=78%)
Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 07 August 2018
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
.
Arthur David
Avon Valley Runners
Bitton Road Runners
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
Bristol & West Athletic Club
Calne Running Club
Cancerdo1
CDF Runners
Collect Park Dark Runners
Collett Park Dark runners
Collette Park Dark Runners
Dursley Running Club
Emerson Green Running Club
Emersons Green Running Club
Frampton Cotterell Harriers
Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)
Na
NBRG
New Berkeley Harriers
North Bristol Running Group
Sole Sisters (North Bristol)
Southville RC
Sportspound
Stokes Striders
Stroud Canicross
TMR
Town & Country Harriers
Westbury Harriers
Weston whippets
Wolf pack
Wolfpack
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
5K
(135)
21*
Bryan Adamson
M45
GBR
22*
Lewis Adamson
MU16
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
GBR
20*
Paula Adamson
W45
GBR
110
Penny Appleton
W55
Sportspound
GBR
46
Sarah Ashby
WSEN
GBR
82
Ann Baker
W45
TMR
GBR
55
Natalie Banfield
WSEN
GBR
111
James Barker
M40
New Berkeley Harriers
GBR
37
Danny Birks
M40
GBR
51
Anders Bishop
M40
Wolfpack
ENG
148
Claire Blight
WSEN
GBR
72
Natalie Brown
WSEN
GBR
42
Sophie Bryant
WSEN
GBR
90
Jo Butler
W40
GBR
7
Ellis Bywater
MU13
GBR
6
Emily Bywater
W40
GBR
140
Maria Campbell-Widgery
WSEN
CDF Runners
GBR
116
Tessa Cartledge
WSEN
GBR
83*
Claire Chinchen
W40
Frampton Cotterell Harriers
GBR
43
Helena Clack
W40
GBR
126
Emma Cockram
WSEN
Na
GBR
106
Katherine Compton
WSEN
GBR
105
Mark Compton
MSEN
GBR
81
Emma Cording
WSEN
Frampton cotterell harriers
GBR
114
Julie Crawford
W45
New Berkeley Harriers
GBR
113
Martin Crawford
M50
New Berkeley Harriers
GBR
146
Rosie Crew
WSEN
Bitton Road Runners
GBR
97
Elisabeth Darbyshire
WSEN
GBR
3
Anita Davies
W50
North Bristol Running Group
GBR
95
Carolyn Dent
W55
Town & Country Harriers
GBR
112
Olga Dent
WSEN
New Berkeley Harriers
GBR
8
Jo Devine
W40
GBR
103
Adam Drake
MSEN
GBR
50
Sam Duggan
MSEN
GBR
41*
Tina Dury
W50
Bitton Road Runners
GBR
17*
Cole Edmonds
MU15
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
GBR
27*
Julia Edmonds
W50
GBR
86*
Rachel Eldridge
W45
North Bristol Running Group
GBR
9
Jo Farion
W40
Avon Valley Runners
GBR
54
Alice Footitt
WSEN
GBR
53
Catrin Footitt
WSEN
GBR
84
Andy Forse
MSEN
GBR
31
Maggie Gibbs
W55
Sole Sisters (North Bristol)
GBR
74
Paul Godwin
M50
NBRG
GBR
124
Maria Grant
WSEN
GBR
139
Ken Ham
M55
Westbury Harriers
GBR
85
Tracey Harris
WSEN
GBR
2
Sarah Hart
WSEN
Frampton Cotterell Harriers
GBR
16*
Fred Hawker
MU16
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
GBR
1*
Lisa Hawker
W45
North Bristol Running Group
GBR
75
Edith Hermann
WSEN
GBR
96
Rob Hick
M55
Town & Country Harriers
GBR
48
Charlotte Hobbs
WSEN
GBR
71
Deborah Hobbs
W55
GBR
47
Julie Holloway
W40
GBR
149
Danielle Howe
WSEN
GBR
36
Bob Howell
M60
Stokes Striders
GBR
69
Debbie Hunt
W40
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
GBR
70
Jay Hunt
MU13
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
GBR
79*
Donna Iafrati
W60
GBR
131
Rebecca Jones
WSEN
GBR
132
Steve Jones
MSEN
GBR
5
Agnieszka Kaminska
W40
Bristol & West Athletic Club
GBR
25*
Carol Kiekuth
W50
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
GBR
23*
Robert Kiekuth
MU17
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
GBR
19*
Amos Kingston
MU14
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
GBR
18*
Otto Kingston
MU16
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
GBR
125
Joe Lancaster
MSEN
GBR
65
Hong Lau
M45
GBR
107
Cat Lightfoot
WSEN
GBR
63
Annette Linton
W45
GBR
127
Mark Little
MSEN
GBR
13
Anita Longman
W60
GBR
14
Kevin Longman
M55
GBR
12
Laura Longman
WSEN
GBR
80*
Alison Madge
W45
GBR
29*
Nathan Marchant
MU17
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
GBR
28*
Sue Marchant
W50
GBR
11
Laura Marsh
WSEN
GBR
138*
Karl Martin
M40
Cancerdo1
GBR
45
Kate Martin
W40
GBR
44
Terri May
WSEN
GBR
58
Ian Mccreight
M55
GBR
57
Tracey Mccreight
W55
GBR
35*
Emma Milner
WSEN
GBR
52
Cathryn Moore
WSEN
Wolf pack
GBR
119
James Moss
M65
Dursley Running Club
GBR
118
Suzanne Moss
W40
Dursley Running Club
GBR
101
Sarah Newall
W40
New Berkeley Harriers
GBR
91
Lucy Noble
WSEN
Collette Park Dark Runners
GBR
136*
Ben O'Brien
MSEN
Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)
GBR
24*
Aidan Oscroft
MU15
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
GBR
99*
Mark Palmer
M45
Arthur David
GBR
98*
Brian Peters
M45
GBR
66
Sophie Peters
WSEN
GBR
104
Sharon Pillinger
W45
GBR
77*
Caroline Potter
W55
North Bristol Running Group
GBR
89
Simon Preston
MSEN
Emersons Green Running Club
GBR
100
Kerry Riddiford
WSEN
New Berkeley Harriers
GBR
73
Brad Robbins
MSEN
Emerson Green Running Club
GBR
34*
Sam Rowland
WSEN
GBR
49
Chris Runcie
MSEN
GBR
109
Simon Shellard
MSEN
.
GBR
142
Corinne Simpson
WSEN
GBR
30
Andy Smith
M60
GBR
115
Quentin Somerset
M45
New Berkeley Harriers
GBR
144
Melanie Steele
WSEN
Collect Park Dark Runners
GBR
122
Emma Stevens
W45
GBR
129
Louis Stinchcombe
MSEN
GBR
128
Michelle Stinchcombe
WSEN
GBR
130
Tanzie Stinchcombe
WU13
GBR
150
Johnny Suttle
MSEN
GBR
102
Charlotte Taylor
WSEN
GBR
93
Hannah Tempest
WSEN
GBR
94
Laurence Tempest
MSEN
GBR
141
Samantha Topham
W45
CDF Runners
GBR
143
Michael Tout
M45
GBR
117
Louise Wall
WSEN
GBR
108
Claire Wallace
WSEN
GBR
62
Roger Ward
M50
GBR
61
Rosemary Ward
W55
GBR
56
Martin Watts
M50
GBR
135
Nina Wells
WSEN
Calne Running Club
GBR
92
Alison Wherry-Alimo
W45
Bitton Road Runners
GBR
137*
Christopher White
MSEN
Cancerdo1
GBR
123
Lucy White
WSEN
New Berkeley Harriers
GBR
147
Tom Whittingham
MSEN
GBR
67
Emily Williams
WSEN
GBR
40*
Craig Wilson
MSEN
North Bristol Running Group
GBR
39*
Lyn Wilson
W50
North Bristol Running Group
GBR
78
Simon Windmill
MSEN
GBR
26*
Emma Withers
W50
GBR
134
Gary Woodruff
M40
GBR
120
Adam Wright-Davies
MSEN
GBR
121
Mark Wright-Davies
M65
GBR
5K Canicross
(8)
15
Meritxell Birks
W40
GBR
38
Julia Blackburn
WSEN
GBR
10
Julia Ebbrell
W40
Stroud Canicross
GBR
32*
Nicholas Jennings
M50
Southville RC
GBR
133
Matt King
MSEN
Collett Park Dark runners
GBR
88
Claire Preston
WSEN
Emersons Green Running Club
GBR
87
Kerry Rust
W40
GBR
145
Hannah Sewell
WSEN
Weston whippets
GBR