Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Warmley Forest Park Sunset 5K Event 1 Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=168, Online=86%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 15 July 2018


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
5K (161)
36Michael AdamsM45GBR
19Karen AlgateWSENGBR
143Kyle AshfordMU23GBR
121Ann BakerW45TMRGBR
31James BakerM40Stanbridge FliersGBR
76Valdas BarisauskasM40GBR
75Jurgita BarisauskieneWSENEMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUBGBR
133Simon BellamyM45Dexy’s Midlife RunnersGBR
164Sara BennettWSENGBR
25Joe BerezaWSENEmerson’s Green Running ClubGBR
160Anders BishopM40WolfpackGBR
60Julia BlackburnWSENGBR
78Sarah BlackstoneWSENDexy's Midlife Runners GBR
35Emma BowersWSENGBR
4Richard BreakspearMSENUnattached GBR
145Natalie BrownWSENGBR
20Victoria BurchillW45Emersons GreenGBR
152*Paul BurgessM60Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
105Maria Campbell-WidgeryWSENCDF RunnersGBR
146Andy CarrM45HM ForcesGBR
95Debbie ChappellW55GBR
5Claire ChinchenW40Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
162Natasha ClarkWSENGBR
163Luke ClarkeMSENGBR
46Beverley ColtmanW55GBR
124David CookWSENN/AGBR
125Louisa CookW40N/AGBR
118Lucy CookWSENGBR
17Leanne CooteW40N/aGBR
24Emma CordingWSENFrampton cotterell harriersGBR
14*Audrey CowanW50GBR
134Simon CoxM45Dexy’s Midlife RunnersGBR
49Lisa CrockfordWSENGBR
165Steve CullifordM50Lonely Goat Running Club GBR
130Wendy DaniellWSENGBR
58Carolin DarbyshireWSENGBR
57Elisabeth DarbyshireWSENGBR
83Amanda DavidsonW45Sports poundGBR
102Ruth DaviesWSENCDF RunnersGBR
80Marion DavisW55GBR
55Carolyn DentW55Town & Country HarriersGBR
30Jo DevineW40GBR
150Karen DoreW40NoneGBR
11Hayley DunkW40N/AGBR
51Jolie DunnWU17GBR
50Julia DunnW45Emersons Green Running clubGBR
68*Tina DuryW50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
179Gary DyerMSENGBR
62Sharon EvansW45GBR
122Charlotte FarmerWSENSouthville RCGBR
123Stephen FarmerMSENSouthville RCGBR
69*Claire FerrisW40Vegan Runners UKGBR
98Andy ForseMSENGBR
23Emma FortWSENGBR
26Caroline FreeW40GBR
166Jack FreelandMU12N/AGBR
81Donna FrielWSENGBR
110Caro FurneauxW40N/AGBR
114Sally GarnettW50Sportspound GBR
104Amy GendersWSENCDF RunnersGBR
45*Maggie GibbsW55Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
85Richard GiddingsMSENGoodgym Race TeamGBR
156Paul GodwinM50NBRGGBR
117Cheryl GoldswainWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
93Miranda GooseW40Stroud mums on the run GBR
13*Tegan GroombridgeWSENRun4LifeGBR
112Tamsin HalloranW40GBR
139Melitha HammondW40GBR
167Alex HardingM40GBR
161Kristina HarrisWSENGBR
6Sarah HartWSENFrampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
56Rob HickM55Town & Country HarriersGBR
99Georgina HitchingsWSENGBR
131Charlotte HobbsWSENGBR
144Deborah HobbsW55GBR
107Victoria HobbsWSENGBR
1*Kelly HolmesWSENRun4lifeGBR
137Georgina HoughtonWSENJust JogGBR
115Amanda HoyleW45GBR
158Rosemary HubbardWSENGBR
127Alan HutchingsM50GBR
101Caroline LeatW50Unattached GBR
21Lee LeonardM40GBR
28Katie LynchWSENGBR
37Tara MacGowranW50GBR
9Jenny MaddisonW40Stanbridge FliersGBR
174*Karl MartinM40Cancerdo1GBR
129Marc McdermottMSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
111Ross MillingtonMSENGBR
53Emma MilnerWSENGBR
176Courtney MitchellWSENGBR
175John MitchellMSENGBR
126Margarita MooreWSENGBR
12Nicola MossWSENN/AGBR
128Kelly MoulderWSENGBR
178*Ian Nash-CollierM50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
155Amanda NormanW45NBRGGBR
154*Ben O'BrienMSENKingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
86Joanne OwenW45SportpoundGBR
151*Nicola PaiceW50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
142Sarah PalmerW50GBR
88Lisa ParkerW45GBR
27Sarah ParkerW40GBR
147Rachel PatersonWSENGBR
2Judy PayneW45GBR
148Anna PearceWSENASICS FrontRunner UKGBR
135Carole PearsonW45GBR
153*Alice PerrymanWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
168Emma PrescottW40GBR
132*Andrew PugsMSENGBR
159Jessica ReesWSENWeston Athletics ClubGBR
109Brad RobbinsMSENEmerson Green Running Club GBR
82Jack RobertsMSENGBR
138Joel Roberts MSENJust JogGBR
103Ruth RobertsWSENCDF RunnersGBR
90Alison RoperWSENGBR
54Sam RowlandWSENGBR
38Rachel SandersonWSENGBR
47Shaun ScammellMSENGBR
34Simon ShellardWU9.GBR
7*Chloe SleeWSENGoodGymGBR
44*Andy SmithM60GBR
177Daniel SparlingMSENGBR
10Charlotte SpencerW40Stanbridge FliersGBR
79Karen StephensW40GBR
18Marie StonerW40Stanbridge FliersGBR
136Elizabeth SutherlandWSENGBR
149Kaisha ThatcherWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
15*Ash TuckMSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
8Nicolette UsherW40Stanbridge Fliers GBR
172*David WaldockM50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
171*Maxine WaldockW50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
16Janie WalkerW45GBR
84Lisa WalkerW50Sports poundGBR
113Christina WalshW40Sportspound GBR
87Tracy WardW40Bitton Road RunnersGBR
173*Christopher WhiteMSENCancerdo1GBR
170Daniel WhiteMU15GBR
169Kevin WhiteM45GBR
92Caroline WilliamsW40Stroud mums on the run GBR
29Deborah WilliamsW45GBR
74Donna WilliamsW45Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
120Louise WilliamsWSENGBR
140Sarah WilliamsWSENGBR
70Tom WilliamsMSENGBR
72Helen WilliamsonWSENGBR
59Sarah WilliamsonWSENGBR
67*Craig WilsonMSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
66*Lyn WilsonW50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
22Matthew WoodMSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
77*Nicholas WoodM45GBR
116Row WoodW55GBR
157Steve WoodM55GBR
3Kelly WoodlandW40Bitton RunnerGBR
141Gary WoodruffM40GBR
48*Caroline WrightWSENGBR
96Adam Wright-DaviesMSENGBR
97Mark Wright-DaviesM65GBR
119Louise WyattWSENGBR
91Eleanor YoungWSENGBR
94Katie YoungWSENGBR

5K Canicross (7)
64Felicity AshfieldWSENGBR
61Jim BlackburnMSENGBR
63Lucinda HarrisWSENStroud Canicross GBR
43*Nicholas JenningsM50Southville RCGBR
100Matt KingMSENCollett Park Dark RunnersGBR
71Sarah NewallW40Stroud CanicrossGBR
73Sadie PikeWSENGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd