Llangollen Fell Race Start List

Sunday 14 April 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=127, Online=100%) See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co. Start Time
Senior Men (25)
2Mark Peppiatt MSEN Mercia Fell RunnersGBR tba
8Adam Sumner MSEN GBR tba
11Ben Worth MSEN GBR tba
26Maciej Bogucki MSEN Raccon Racing GBR tba
42Thomas Renkel MSEN GBR tba
46Carl Topham MSEN GBR tba
50Benjamin Hague MSEN Rotherham Harriers & ACGBR tba
55Oliver Nokes MSEN RNACENG tba
57Luke Beresford MSEN Ripley RCGBR tba
61Andy Milton MSEN GBR tba
63Simon Neeves MSEN Mercia Fell RunnersGBR tba
66Grant Little MSEN GBR tba
80Andrew Peers MSEN Buckley RunnersGBR tba
89Dave Clarke MSEN Mercia Fell RunnersGBR tba
91Tom Dale MSEN GBR tba
105Chris Holmes MSEN GBR tba
106Neil Rochester MSEN GBR tba
107Jack Roberts MSEN GBR tba
109Geoff Hoon MSEN ENG tba
110Boycie Holmes MSEN Monners of OswestryGBR tba
112Richard Watson MSEN Black Combe RunnersGBR tba
113Matt Eardley MSEN Newcastle (Staffs) Tri ClubGBR tba
116Thomas Hooker MU23 RACOON RACINGGBR tba
122John Humphreys MSEN GBR tba
127Francis Edwards MSEN Delamere SpartansGBR tba

M40 (34)
4Craig Steele M40 GBR tba
10Phil Magraw MSEN Ellesmere Port Running ClubGBR tba
13Paul Jenkins M40 GBR tba
18Simon Moralee M40 Run Free Fell RunnersGBR tba
19Carl Jenks M40 WARASH RUNNING CLUBGBR tba
21Martyn Kennaugh M45 HERC TRIATHLONGBR tba
22Greg Ward M40 GBR tba
23Gary Howard M45 Redway RunnersGBR tba
31Chris Smith M45 Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR tba
34Jason Jackson M45 Raccoon RacingGBR tba
38Warren McNally M40 GBR tba
40Ian Atkinson M45 Wrexham AACGBR tba
52John Rostron M45 Run Free Fell RunnersGBR tba
53Andy Hind M45 Northwich Running ClubGBR tba
59Paul Jones M45 GBR tba
65David Beasley M40 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR tba
67Dale Walton M40 Oswestry OlympiansGBR tba
69Stephen Lloyd M40 GBR tba
74Edward Morris M45 GBR tba
75Stuart Thomas M40 Buckley runnersGBR tba
76Chris Tiernan MSEN GBR tba
77Lee Bryant MSEN GBR tba
81Rob Arden M40 Tattenhall RunnersGBR tba
86Gareth Davies MSEN GBR tba
87Philip Pybus MSEN GBR tba
95Dani Puig M40 GMA Burriac RunnersESP tba
97Simone Capponi M40 Penny Lane StridersGBR tba
101Lee Williams M45 Oswestry OlympiansGBR tba
104Jez Brown M45 Buckley RunnersGBR tba
114Rob Grantham M45 Pensby Runners GBR tba
115Francesc Caro M45 GMA BURRIAC RUNNERSESP tba
120Jun Jun MVP H Kingco M40 Racoon RacingLtd.co.ukGBR tba
121Daniel Murphy M40 GBR tba
123Mark Davies M40 West Cheshire Athletic ClubGBR tba

M50 (19)
1Rod Clyde M50 GBR tba
9Jamie Owen M40 GBR tba
15Gary Lewis M50 GMA BURRIAC RUNNERSGBR tba
16Phil Walters M50 GBR tba
24Martin Sheppard M55 Redway RunnersGBR tba
25Ian Parfitt M50 Racoon RacingGBR tba
29Adrian Griffiths M50 Wrekin OrienteersENG tba
35Mark Barron M50 GBR tba
36Stuart Camp M55 GBR tba
49Rupert Venables M50 GBR tba
56Carl Hopkinson M50 Ripley RCGBR tba
62Alun Williams M50 GBR tba
70Tim Charmley M50 Tattenhall RunnersGBR tba
72Nigel Crompton M55 Pensby RunnersGBR tba
83Lance Ball M50 Wrecsam Triathlon ClubGBR tba
111Steve Edwards M50 GBR tba
117Darran Wilson M50 Run Sandymoor GBR tba
126Paul Chrisp M55 Delamere Spartans GBR tba
128Jon Moorhouse M50 GBR tba

M60 (8)
6David Malatynski M60 Raccoon RacingGBR tba
14Geoff Hand M60 Spectrum StridersGBR tba
20Robert7 Mills M60 Stubbington GreenGBR tba
33Philip Jones M60 Baildon RunnersGBR tba
78Jeff Adams M60 Pensby RunnersGBR tba
99Chris Wilcox M60 Buckley RunnersGBR tba
118Richard Paddock M60 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR tba
124Howard Jones M60 Run Free Fell and Trail Runners Llangollen GBR tba

M70 (1)
98Mariano Capponi M70 Atletica SenigalliaITA tba

Senior Women (13)
5Lucy Richardson WSEN GBR tba
7Jodie Haggerty WSEN GBR tba
12Claire Hand WSEN GBR tba
17Kla Jones WSEN GBR tba
27Cheryl Tanner WSEN Run4all neathGBR tba
44Rachel Jones WSEN South Cheshire HarriersGBR tba
47Caroline Jenkins WSEN Dolly MixturesGBR tba
51Tammy Hague WSEN Rotherham Harriers & ACGBR tba
64Shirin Shabestari WSEN GBR tba
79Juliette Baron WSEN Cosatrail ToulouseFRA tba
103Katy Baugh WSEN Denbigh Harriers RCGBR tba
108Kim Mills WSEN Holt & farndon runnersGBR tba
125Catharine Crossley WSEN Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR tba

F40 (19)
3Carrie Robinson W45 Trail running associationGBR tba
39Jane Atkinson W45 GBR tba
41Rebecca Jones W45 GBR tba
45Henderson Joanne W40 GBR tba
48Rebecca Good W40 Run Free Fell RunnersGBR tba
54Catherine Lawrence W40 Northwich running clubGBR tba
58Emma Heath W40 GBR tba
60Kathryn McKee W40 GBR tba
68Olive Bigmore W40 Northwich Running ClubGBR tba
71Kate Whitfield W45 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR tba
73Michelle Harris W45 GBR tba
82Grundy Allison W40 Tattenhall RunnersGBR tba
84Louise Gordon W45 South Cheshire HarriersGBR tba
85Laura Millard W45 GBR tba
88Kate Lightfoot W45 Tattenhall RunnersGBR tba
90Agnieszka Kaminska W40 GBR tba
96Susanna Castella W40 GMA Burriac RunnersESP tba
102Rebecca Massey W45 Tattenhall RunnersGBR tba
129Hannah Moorhouse W45 GBR tba

F50 (7)
28Diane Jacks W50 Wrekin OrienteersENG tba
32Jennie Buckler W50 GBR tba
43Anne Buckley W50 GBR tba
92Suzanne Lynn W50 South Cheshire HarriersGBR tba
93Linda Jones W50 Wrexham aacGBR tba
94Beverley Goodson W50 Deestriders RCGBR tba
100Fiona Robinson W50 Deestriders RCGBR tba

F60 (1)
119Menai Baugh W60 Denbigh Harriers GBR tba

F70 (0)

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351