Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Fairy Freckled Cow Trail Race Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=114, Online=100%)

See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
Senior Men (14)
45Nick FodenMSENAbergele harriers GBRtba
48Stephen WigginsMSENHelsby RCGBRtba
52Ethan AckroydMU18West Cheshire Athletics ClubGBRtba
61John HarrickieMSENGBRtba
68Gwion RobertsMSENMeirionnyddGBRtba
73Simon WilliamsMSENWrexham Amateur ACGBRtba
77Rob BatterbeeMSENGBRtba
79Rob AlexanderMSENPrestatyn running club GBRtba
84Daniel WilliamsMSENAbergele HarriersGBRtba
88Matthew SmithMSENPrestatyn RCGBRtba
101Kyle WilliamsMU23Wrecsam Tri ClubGBRtba
104Shaun WynMSENDenbigh Harriers RCGBRtba
109Carl AveyardMSENMercia Fell RunnersGBRtba
113Owen EvansMSENPrestatyn GBRtba

M40 (13)
2Karl MartinM45Prestatyn RCGBRtba
15Steven BrownM45Prestatyn RCGBRtba
19Anthony AtkinsonM45GBRtba
28Paul LewteyM40DeestridersGBRtba
34Martyn BarnabyM40Abergele HarriersGBRtba
36James WilkinsonM45GBRtba
50Steve GaddM45Denbigh Harriers RCGBRtba
54Wyn RobertsM45Prestatyn GBRtba
59Glenn BarnettM45North Wales Road RCGBRtba
65Simon BonfieldM45Abergele HarriersGBRtba
71James RogersM45Prestatyn RCGBRtba
105Jason ThomasM45Cybi StridersGBRtba
112Steve HaimesM40GBRtba

M50 (11)
21Pauly-D JonesM50Deeside Orienteering ClubCYMtba
31Christopher BennettM50GOG Ttriathlon ClubGBRtba
42Ian AckroydM55West Cheshire ACGBRtba
57Andrew RobertsM50Gog TriathlonGBRtba
62Rob HodgkinsonM55GBRtba
70Gwyn RobertsM50Wrexham Amateur ACGBRtba
89Robert WebsterM55Tattenhall RunnersGBRtba
90David MundayM50GBRtba
91Mike RobbinsM55Wrexham Amateur ACGBRtba
96Christopher WilliamsM55Colwyn Bay ACGBRtba
97Michael DaviesM55Tattenhall RunnersGBRtba

M60 (7)
43Billy BrownM60Wrexham Amateur ACGBRtba
64Donald HaleM65NWRRCGBRtba
67Michael HaytonM65NWRRCGBRtba
69Dave WhitteyM60MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUBGBRtba
86Colin HuntM60Wrecsam Tri ClubGBRtba
98David OwenM65Prestatyn RCGBRtba
110Al WathanM60GBRtba

M70 (4)
30Michael DavisM70Prestatyn Running ClubGBRtba
60Jack ThomasM75Buckley RunnersGBRtba
76Michael WhitesideM70Tattenhall RunnersGBRtba
103Emyr DaviesM75Rhedwyr HebogGBRtba

M80 (0)

Senior Women (15)
5Steph BrownWSENBuckley RunnersGBRtba
6Becks BrownWSENBuckley RunnersGBRtba
11Sali PowellWSENDenbigh harriersGBRtba
32Christine CamillaireWSENDeestriders RCCYMtba
33Helen TelfordWSENPenyffordd Run ClubGBRtba
41Jen AdamsWSENBuckley RCGBRtba
47Sarah AinchamWSENPenyffordd Run ClubGBRtba
56Jenna BagnallWU18Prestatyn GBRtba
78Jo HoppesWSENPrestatyn running club GBRtba
80Julie MartinWSENAbergele Harriers GBRtba
82Frances GarnettWU23Prestatyn RCGBRtba
87Amie BagnallWSENPrestatyn Running ClubGBRtba
95Laura AshfordWSENTattenhall RunnersGBRtba
99Katie BonfieldWSENGBRtba
102Emma CoxWSENBuckley RunnersGBRtba

F40 (27)
3Elizabeth MartinW40Prestatyn RCGBRtba
4Carolyn Stamper-ClarkkW40GBRtba
8Clair AtterburyW40Prestatyn RCGBRtba
12Eleri JonesW40GBRtba
14Suzanne EvansW45Prestatyn RCGBRtba
18Alexandra WhiteW45PrestatynGBRtba
23Allison ReidW45Prestatyn running clubGBRtba
24Joanna EdwardsW45Prestatyn RCGBRtba
26Lorna RoyleW45Deestriders Running ClubGBRtba
27Cathy RobinsonW40Deestriders RCGBRtba
29Joanne LewisW45Prestatyn RCGBRtba
35Marianne TaylorW40GBRtba
37Angela HaleWSENGBRtba
53Susan FormstoneW45Buckley RunnersGBRtba
55Karen RobertsW45Prestatyn GBRtba
58Nan RobertsW45Gog TriathlonGBRtba
72Cara JonesW45Prestatyn RCGBRtba
74Cazz DuceW40GBRtba
75Erika Dawson-DaviesW45GBRtba
83Sarah AndersonW45Prestatyn RCGBRtba
93Sacha ArdenW40Penyffordd Run Club GBRtba
100Kate LightfootW45Tattenhall RunnersGBRtba
106Melina MorrisW45Denbigh Harriers RCGBRtba
107Elly DowningW45Meirionnydd GBRtba
108Dawn MarshallW40Denbigh Harriers RCGBRtba
111Grace HartW45Tattenhall RunnersGBRtba
114Anna MocciaW45Wrexham AACGBRtba

F50 (19)
1Sue McIndoeW50Deestriders RCGBRtba
7Loraine DuncanW50Oswestry OlypiansGBRtba
13Julie EvansW55Prestatyn RCGBRtba
16Anna BassettW55BuckleGBRtba
20Jo EdwardsW55Vale Royal ACGBRtba
22Susan RodgersW55Prestatyn RCGBRtba
25Caroline JonesW50Prestatyn RCGBRtba
38Helen BaxandallW55Prestatyn running clubGBRtba
39Jayne Penrhyn-JonesW55Prestatyn RCGBRtba
40Linda MartinW55Deestriders RCGBRtba
44Donna BrownW50Wrexham Amateur ACGBRtba
46Anne MynottW55Colwyn Bay ACGBRtba
49Sandra CheveauxW50GOG Ttriathlon ClubGBRtba
51Pamela AckroydW55West Cheshire Athletics ClubGBRtba
63Pat PedleyW50GBRtba
66Susan CalvertW55Abergele HarriersGBRtba
81Jan GarnettW50Prestatyn RCGBRtba
85Janice PriceW55Prestatyn running clubGBRtba
92Adele ChallinorW50GBRtba

F60 (1)
94Rebecca DownsWSENGBRtba

F70 (1)
17Chris BirchW70Abergele HarriersGBRtba

F80 (2)
9Ffion HughesW40GBRtba
10Mari LloydWSENGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd