Fairy Freckled Cow Trail Race Start List

Sunday 01 July 2018 Competitor Statistics (Total=114, Online=100%) See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co. Start Time
Senior Men (14)
45Nick Foden MSEN Abergele harriers GBR tba
48Stephen Wiggins MSEN Helsby RCGBR tba
52Ethan Ackroyd MU18 West Cheshire Athletics ClubGBR tba
61John Harrickie MSEN GBR tba
68Gwion Roberts MSEN MeirionnyddGBR tba
73Simon Williams MSEN Wrexham Amateur ACGBR tba
77Rob Batterbee MSEN GBR tba
79Rob Alexander MSEN Prestatyn running club GBR tba
84Daniel Williams MSEN Abergele HarriersGBR tba
88Matthew Smith MSEN Prestatyn RCGBR tba
101Kyle Williams MU23 Wrecsam Tri ClubGBR tba
104Shaun Wyn MSEN Denbigh Harriers RCGBR tba
109Carl Aveyard MSEN Mercia Fell RunnersGBR tba
113Owen Evans MSEN Prestatyn GBR tba

M40 (13)
2Karl Martin M45 Prestatyn RCGBR tba
15Steven Brown M45 Prestatyn RCGBR tba
19Anthony Atkinson M45 GBR tba
28Paul Lewtey M40 DeestridersGBR tba
34Martyn Barnaby M40 Abergele HarriersGBR tba
36James Wilkinson M45 GBR tba
50Steve Gadd M45 Denbigh Harriers RCGBR tba
54Wyn Roberts M45 Prestatyn GBR tba
59Glenn Barnett M45 North Wales Road RCGBR tba
65Simon Bonfield M45 Abergele HarriersGBR tba
71James Rogers M45 Prestatyn RCGBR tba
105Jason Thomas M45 Cybi StridersGBR tba
112Steve Haimes M40 GBR tba

M50 (11)
21Pauly-D Jones M50 Deeside Orienteering ClubCYM tba
31Christopher Bennett M50 GOG Ttriathlon ClubGBR tba
42Ian Ackroyd M55 West Cheshire ACGBR tba
57Andrew Roberts M50 Gog TriathlonGBR tba
62Rob Hodgkinson M55 GBR tba
70Gwyn Roberts M50 Wrexham Amateur ACGBR tba
89Robert Webster M55 Tattenhall RunnersGBR tba
90David Munday M50 GBR tba
91Mike Robbins M55 Wrexham Amateur ACGBR tba
96Christopher Williams M55 Colwyn Bay ACGBR tba
97Michael Davies M55 Tattenhall RunnersGBR tba

M60 (7)
43Billy Brown M60 Wrexham Amateur ACGBR tba
64Donald Hale M65 NWRRCGBR tba
67Michael Hayton M65 NWRRCGBR tba
69Dave Whittey M60 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUBGBR tba
86Colin Hunt M60 Wrecsam Tri ClubGBR tba
98David Owen M65 Prestatyn RCGBR tba
110Al Wathan M60 GBR tba

M70 (4)
30Michael Davis M70 Prestatyn Running ClubGBR tba
60Jack Thomas M75 Buckley RunnersGBR tba
76Michael Whiteside M70 Tattenhall RunnersGBR tba
103Emyr Davies M75 Rhedwyr HebogGBR tba

M80 (0)

Senior Women (15)
5Steph Brown WSEN Buckley RunnersGBR tba
6Becks Brown WSEN Buckley RunnersGBR tba
11Sali Powell WSEN Denbigh harriersGBR tba
32Christine Camillaire WSEN Deestriders RCCYM tba
33Helen Telford WSEN Penyffordd Run ClubGBR tba
41Jen Adams WSEN Buckley RCGBR tba
47Sarah Aincham WSEN Penyffordd Run ClubGBR tba
56Jenna Bagnall WU18 Prestatyn GBR tba
78Jo Hoppes WSEN Prestatyn running club GBR tba
80Julie Martin WSEN Abergele Harriers GBR tba
82Frances Garnett WU23 Prestatyn RCGBR tba
87Amie Bagnall WSEN Prestatyn Running ClubGBR tba
95Laura Ashford WSEN Tattenhall RunnersGBR tba
99Katie Bonfield WSEN GBR tba
102Emma Cox WSEN Buckley RunnersGBR tba

F40 (27)
3Elizabeth Martin W40 Prestatyn RCGBR tba
4Carolyn Stamper-Clarkk W40 GBR tba
8Clair Atterbury W40 Prestatyn RCGBR tba
12Eleri Jones W40 GBR tba
14Suzanne Evans W45 Prestatyn RCGBR tba
18Alexandra White W45 PrestatynGBR tba
23Allison Reid W45 Prestatyn running clubGBR tba
24Joanna Edwards W45 Prestatyn RCGBR tba
26Lorna Royle W45 Deestriders Running ClubGBR tba
27Cathy Robinson W40 Deestriders RCGBR tba
29Joanne Lewis W45 Prestatyn RCGBR tba
35Marianne Taylor W40 GBR tba
37Angela Hale WSEN GBR tba
53Susan Formstone W45 Buckley RunnersGBR tba
55Karen Roberts W45 Prestatyn GBR tba
58Nan Roberts W45 Gog TriathlonGBR tba
72Cara Jones W45 Prestatyn RCGBR tba
74Cazz Duce W40 GBR tba
75Erika Dawson-Davies W45 GBR tba
83Sarah Anderson W45 Prestatyn RCGBR tba
93Sacha Arden W40 Penyffordd Run Club GBR tba
100Kate Lightfoot W45 Tattenhall RunnersGBR tba
106Melina Morris W45 Denbigh Harriers RCGBR tba
107Elly Downing W45 Meirionnydd GBR tba
108Dawn Marshall W40 Denbigh Harriers RCGBR tba
111Grace Hart W45 Tattenhall RunnersGBR tba
114Anna Moccia W45 Wrexham AACGBR tba

F50 (19)
1Sue McIndoe W50 Deestriders RCGBR tba
7Loraine Duncan W50 Oswestry OlypiansGBR tba
13Julie Evans W55 Prestatyn RCGBR tba
16Anna Bassett W55 BuckleGBR tba
20Jo Edwards W55 Vale Royal ACGBR tba
22Susan Rodgers W55 Prestatyn RCGBR tba
25Caroline Jones W50 Prestatyn RCGBR tba
38Helen Baxandall W55 Prestatyn running clubGBR tba
39Jayne Penrhyn-Jones W55 Prestatyn RCGBR tba
40Linda Martin W55 Deestriders RCGBR tba
44Donna Brown W50 Wrexham Amateur ACGBR tba
46Anne Mynott W55 Colwyn Bay ACGBR tba
49Sandra Cheveaux W50 GOG Ttriathlon ClubGBR tba
51Pamela Ackroyd W55 West Cheshire Athletics ClubGBR tba
63Pat Pedley W50 GBR tba
66Susan Calvert W55 Abergele HarriersGBR tba
81Jan Garnett W50 Prestatyn RCGBR tba
85Janice Price W55 Prestatyn running clubGBR tba
92Adele Challinor W50 GBR tba

F60 (1)
94Rebecca Downs WSEN GBR tba

F70 (1)
17Chris Birch W70 Abergele HarriersGBR tba

F80 (2)
9Ffion Hughes W40 GBR tba
10Mari Lloyd WSEN GBR tba

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351