Snowdonia 7s 2018 Start List

Saturday 07 July 2018 Competitor Statistics (Total=192, Online=100%) Force name - Please ensure you have used your Force name as your Club name. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Team
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co. Team Name Start Time
Open (92)
4Trevor Dale Suffolk ConstabularyGBR Chaffing the Dream08:00
Matthew Smy Suffolk ConstabularyGBR 08:00
David Skevington Suffolk ConstabularyGBR 08:00
Ben Hudson Suffolk ConstabularyGBR 08:00
8Richard Mavin Cumbria ConstabularyGBR Cumbria B08:00
James Graham Cumbria ConstabularyGBR 08:00
Ross Jenkin Cumbria ConstabularyGBR 08:00
Craig Lory Cumbria ConstabularyGBR 08:00
10Andrew Slattery Cumbria ConstabularyGBR Cumbria A08:00
Stewart Glendinning Cumbria ConstabularyGBR 08:00
Simon Gray Cumbria ConstabularyGBR 08:00
Chris Newman Cumbria ConstabularyGBR 08:00
12Ryan Cowley MPSGBR Shetlands Boys08:00
Adrian Moran MPSGBR 08:00
Sam Hudson-Gool MPSGBR 08:00
Graham Dowden MPSGBR 08:00
13Kris Jones Dyfed-PowysGBR Dyfed-Powys Legends08:00
Paul Morris Dyfed-PowysGBR 08:00
Ash Brice Dyfed-PowysGBR 08:00
Jonny Griffiths Dyfed-PowysGBR 08:00
16Chris Brooks Norfolk ConstabularyGBR Norfolk 108:00
Nick Paling Norfolk ConstabularyGBR 08:00
Leo Blyth Norfolk ConstabularyGBR 08:00
Darren Harper Norfolk ConstabularyGBR 08:00
19Carl Brandwood SUFFOLK CONSTABULARYGBR Suffolk Hill Appriciation Team (SHAT)tba
Thomas Kent SUFFOLK CONSTABULARYGBR tba
John Camp SUFFOLK CONSTABULARYGBR tba
Steve Duncan SUFFOLK CONSTABULARYGBR tba
22Gary Corns Greater Manchester Police ACGBR GMP B Team 08:00
Steve Quinn Greater Manchester Police ACGBR 08:00
Matt Hill Greater Manchester Police ACGBR 08:00
Kev Handley Greater Manchester Police ACGBR 08:00
23Steven Haywood DorsetGBR Leti Lust08:00
Lou Dutch DorsetGBR 08:00
Leo Glendon DorsetGBR 08:00
Tim Travers DorsetGBR 08:00
24Andy Parsons BedsGBR Can you carry my bag dear08:00
Phil Stanton BedsGBR 08:00
Matt Carroll BedsGBR 08:00
Hayley Carroll BedsGBR 08:00
25Dan Appleby GMP AGBR GMP A Team08:00
Troy Wilson GMP AGBR 08:00
Matt Oldham GMP AGBR 08:00
Gwyn Dodd GMP AGBR 08:00
26Philip Bussy Essex PoliceGBR Three Men and a Little Lady08:00
Stu Simons Essex PoliceGBR 08:00
Andy Sawyer Essex PoliceGBR 08:00
Alex Warchol Essex PoliceGBR 08:00
27Matthew Nayagam 174 Pro Coy (Male Team)GBR 174 Pro Coy (Male Team)08:00
Simon Jackson 174 Pro Coy (Male Team)GBR 08:00
Alexander Pollard 174 Pro Coy (Male Team)GBR 08:00
Warren Moreland 174 Pro Coy (Male Team)GBR 08:00
29Keith Johnson BedsGBR MELIUS FIO08:00
Ian Mawdesley BedsGBR 08:00
Ben Craven BedsGBR 08:00
Sophia Bartlett BedsGBR 08:00
32Darren Richards WMP - Moobs AlongGBR WMP - Moobs Along08:00
Johnny Morris WMP - Moobs AlongGBR 08:00
Tony Hare WMP - Moobs AlongGBR 08:00
Marc Edwards WMP - Moobs AlongGBR 08:00
33Christopher Urwin WMP - Southern SoftiesGBR WMP - Southern Softies08:00
Paul Linton WMP - Southern SoftiesGBR 08:00
Richard Strevens WMP - Southern SoftiesGBR 08:00
David Craister WMP - Southern SoftiesGBR 08:00
34Scott Wood BTPGBR Nutritious and Delicious08:00
Christopher Lane BTPGBR 08:00
David Purdy BTPGBR 08:00
Jimmy Hatton BTPGBR 08:00
35David Wall SP OPSTGBR Torches Needed08:00
James Millward SP OPSTGBR 08:00
James Felix SP OPSTGBR 08:00
Dani Thompson SP OPSTGBR 08:00
36Alex Griffiths North Wales PoliceGBR How hard could it be?08:00
Iwan Jones North Wales PoliceGBR 08:00
Dave Jolly North Wales PoliceGBR 08:00
Rob Mahoney North Wales PoliceGBR 08:00
38Vincent Craven NWPGBR Mountain Muppets08:00
Phillip Beattie NWPGBR 08:00
Andrew Osborne NWPGBR 08:00
Rebecca Roberts NWPGBR 08:00
40Martin Campbell CheshireGBR EPC Team08:00
Ian Stead CheshireGBR 08:00
Victoria Reid CheshireGBR 08:00
Robert Dalton CheshireGBR 08:00
45Dave Warren Lancashire Constabulary ACGBR Lancs B08:00
Kevin Illingworth Lancashire Constabulary ACGBR 08:00
Mark Mulryan Lancashire Constabulary ACGBR 08:00
Nicolle Croft Lancashire Constabulary ACGBR 08:00
48Chris Lowe MerseysideGBR Mighty Morphin Flower Arrangers08:00
Ste O'Neill MerseysideGBR 08:00
Mal Gordon MerseysideGBR 08:00
Simon Vaughan MerseysideGBR 08:00

Ladies (8)
31Gemma Brown 174 Pro CoyGBR 174 Pro Coy (Female Team)07:30
Rebecca-Lee Husk 174 Pro CoyGBR 07:30
Anna Woodcock 174 Pro CoyGBR 07:30
Jodi Eleanor Wilkinson 174 Pro CoyGBR 07:30
46Fiona Jackson Lancashire Constabulary ACGBR Lancs C07:30
Laura Lawler Lancashire Constabulary ACGBR 07:30
Louis Myers Lancashire Constabulary ACGBR 07:30
Rachel Fung Lancashire Constabulary ACGBR 07:30

Mixed (Minimum 2 ladies) (20)
6Chloe Gilmore West Midlands PoliceGBR West Midlands (Mixed) 08:00
Beth Goucher West Midlands PoliceGBR 08:00
Harvey Mulingani West Midlands PoliceGBR 08:00
Darren Atkinson West Midlands PoliceGBR 08:00
7Helen Mavin Cumbria ConstabularyGBR Cumbria Mixed08:00
Kelly Mo Cumbria ConstabularyGBR 08:00
Alistair McCaig Cumbria ConstabularyGBR 08:00
Paul Cullen Cumbria ConstabularyGBR 08:00
15Ian Sturgess Norfolk ConstabularyGBR Norfolk 208:00
Lisa Gough Norfolk ConstabularyGBR 08:00
Ann Lewin Norfolk ConstabularyGBR 08:00
Lucy Campbell Norfolk ConstabularyGBR 08:00
28Baz Omo BedsGBR All this for another mug and coaster08:00
Rob Clough BedsGBR 08:00
Debbie Simpson BedsGBR 08:00
Jenny Bryce BedsGBR 08:00
43Simon Hignett Cheshire Constabulary GBR Cheshire B08:00
Trisha Van Rooyen Cheshire Constabulary GBR 08:00
Jack Pilkington Cheshire Constabulary GBR 08:00
Murphy Ciara Cheshire Constabulary GBR 08:00

Vets (All 40+ on race day) (64)
1Mark Little West Midlands PoliceGBR FOU NEED TO GET A JAZZ ON08:00
Steve Morris West Midlands PoliceGBR 08:00
Matt Jarrott West Midlands PoliceGBR 08:00
Lewis Hurford John Jones West Midlands PoliceGBR 08:00
2Tony Russell SuffolkGBR Retirement Racers08:00
David Ellis SuffolkGBR 08:00
Stuart Parke SuffolkGBR 08:00
Robbie Beecroft SuffolkGBR 08:00
3Chris Edwards Surrey PoliceGBR Sergeant O’ Connor’s Lonely Hearts Club Band08:00
Paul Dutton Gloucestershire PoliceGBR 08:00
Tom Mason Surrey PoliceGBR 08:00
Mark Duncton Gloucestershire PoliceGBR 08:00
5Simon Wanless South YorkshireGBR Status Zero08:00
Rachel Hayes South YorkshireGBR 08:00
David Hartley South YorkshireGBR 08:00
Iain Chorlton South YorkshireGBR 08:00
9Eelco Docter Cumbria ConstabularyGBR Cumbria Vets08:00
Justin Bibby Cumbria ConstabularyGBR 08:00
Brian Horn Cumbria ConstabularyGBR 08:00
Nina Walkingshaw Cumbria ConstabularyGBR 08:00
11Michael Furness British Transport PoliceGBR Sole Train08:00
Simon Downey British Transport PoliceGBR 08:00
David Miller British Transport PoliceGBR 08:00
Nick Somerville British Transport PoliceGBR 08:00
14Carwyn Phillips Dyfed-PowysGBR Dyfed-Powys Elderstba
Matt Scrase Dyfed-PowysGBR tba
Mark White Dyfed-PowysGBR tba
Marcus Wright Dyfed-PowysGBR tba
17Nick Dean Norfolk ConstabularyGBR Norfolk 308:00
Mick Andrew Norfolk ConstabularyGBR 08:00
Kris Barnard Norfolk ConstabularyGBR 08:00
Stu Barnard Norfolk ConstabularyGBR 08:00
20Richard Bunting South Yorkshire PoliceGBR Last Sheep on the Hill08:00
Michael Carver South Yorkshire PoliceGBR 08:00
Pete Brown South Yorkshire PoliceGBR 08:00
Kirk Hardwick South Yorkshire PoliceGBR 08:00
21Ian Jones British Transport PoliceGBR Off The Rails08:00
Dan Gregory British Transport PoliceGBR 08:00
Steve Howard British Transport PoliceGBR 08:00
Nick Tatlow British Transport PoliceGBR 08:00
30Phil Fortun StaffsGBR Older But No Wiser08:00
Andy Maxfield StaffsGBR 08:00
Glyn Pattinson StaffsGBR 08:00
Dave Giles StaffsGBR 08:00
37Dominic Buck Herts vetsGBR Chaos08:00
Neville Hanks Herts vetsGBR 08:00
Desmond Kelly Herts vetsGBR 08:00
Victoria Knight Herts vetsGBR 08:00
39Rob Grantham CheshireGBR Cheshire Vets 08:00
Tim Cope CheshireGBR 08:00
Neil Pettie CheshireGBR 08:00
Williams Chris CheshireGBR 08:00
42Neil Coppack NWPGBR Owain's 40!08:00
Craig Jones NWPGBR 08:00
Tom Prytherch NWPGBR 08:00
Owain Llewellyn NWPGBR 08:00
44Dennis Nelson Lancashire Constabulary ACGBR Lancs A08:00
Graham Brown-Smith Lancashire Constabulary ACGBR 08:00
Janine Fallon Lancashire Constabulary ACGBR 08:00
Arran Sayle Lancashire Constabulary ACGBR 08:00
47Simon Harrison South Yorkshire PoliceGBR South Yorkshire Z list08:00
Coller Shaune South Yorkshire PoliceGBR 08:00
David Hogan South Yorkshire PoliceGBR 08:00
Christopher Glossop South Yorkshire PoliceGBR 08:00

Supervets (All 50+ on race day) (8)
18David Rhodes Hertfordshire Cobstabulary CHAOS ClubGBR Old Herts still beating08:00
John Luck Hertfordshire Cobstabulary CHAOS ClubGBR tba
Paul Watts Hertfordshire Cobstabulary CHAOS ClubGBR tba
Richard Harbon Hertfordshire Cobstabulary CHAOS ClubGBR tba
41Terry New NWPGBR The Golden oldies08:00
Chris Roberts NWPGBR 08:00
Richard Eccles NWPGBR 08:00
John Hanson NWPGBR 08:00

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351