Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) Farleton Knott (new date) Start List
Sunday 25 March 2018
Competitor Statistics (Total=194, Online=91%)
Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 20 March 2018
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
AIRE
BL
CLARO
CLOK
DEE
DVO
EBOR
IND
LEI
LOC
MDOC
PFO
RAFO
SELOC
SOS
SROC
SYO
TVOC
WAROC
WCH
WCOC
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Brown
(26)
3
9453071
Derek Fryer
M60
LOC
GBR
tba
9
8655922
Mike Harrison
M45
WCOC
GBR
tba(l)
35
8655939
Ben Breeze
M18
WCOC
GBR
tba(l)
41
33171
Charles Mayes
M50
CLOK
GBR
tba
72
7680627
Simon Hunter
M50
WCOC
GBR
tba
81
8002008
Martin Skinner
M50
WCOC
ENG
tba(l)
82
8632174
Karen Parker
W55
BL
GBR
tba
83
8632175
Dan Parker
M55
BL
GBR
tba
89
1953309
Neville Baker
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba(l)
99
1097601
Ian Cumpstey
M40
BL
GBR
tba
114
8069601
Jamie Rennie
M45
WCOC
GBR
tba(l)
129
641109
Charlie Adams
M50
SYO
ENG
tba(l)
130
9200019
Edwin Sherstone
M50
DEE
ENG
tba(e)
150
8111331
Alexander O'Donovan
M18
LOC
GBR
tba
151
8210162
Mark Seddon
M55
SELOC
GBR
tba(e)
155
408402
Martin Smith
M55
LOC
GBR
tba(e)
158
8074459
Joseph Goodwin
M18
WCOC
GBR
tba(l)
160
8656119
Ben Lonsdale
M35
RAFO
ENG
tba(e)
165
8000515
Zac Hudd
M18
WCOC
GBR
tba(l)
172
8640449
Andrew Hobson
M21
AIRE
ENG
tba
182
8632173
Steve Birkinshaw
M50
WCOC
GBR
tba(l)
183
8640474
Isabel Berry
W35
BL
GBR
tba
188
8170400
Daniel Spencer
M18
WCOC
GBR
tba
191
8200203
Joe Sunley
M16
WCOC
GBR
tba
202
8628588
Ben Goodwin
M18
WCOC
GBR
tba
5014*
8090801
Sam Yates
M20
LOC
GBR
tba
Blue
(57)
5
888255
Michael Billinghurst
M55
WCOC
GBR
tba(l)
10
8632894
Ange Jackson
W40
WCOC
GBR
tba(l)
15
8640442
George Crawford-Smith
M70
PFO
ENG
tba
17
8030574
Helen Winskill
W40
WCOC
ENG
tba
25
11721
John Nash
M65
LOC
GBR
tba
26
8117048
Simon Filmore
M60
LOC
GBR
tba
34
223303
Steven Breeze
M45
WCOC
GBR
tba(l)
40
33164
Diane Mayes
W45
CLOK
GBR
tba
42
37051
Julia Preston
W35
WCH
GBR
tba
46
223269
Ian Teasdale
M55
WCOC
GBR
tba
51
1948924
Cliff Etherden
M70
LOC
GBR
tba(l)
52
8072448
David Downes
M60
WCOC
GBR
tba
53
222330
David Wilson
M50
SROC
GBR
tba(e)
54
8133188
Jackie Chapman
W60
LOC
GBR
tba(e)
60
203168
Ann Cummings
W55
WCOC
GBR
tba(l)
61
2038645
Richard Evans
M65
BL
GBR
tba(e)
64
7771977
Helen Chiswell
W40
DVO
GBR
tba(e)
68
33904
Robin Thomas
M65
BL
GBR
tba
77
41319
Julia Laverack
W55
WAROC
ENG
tba
90
1961402
Marie-Anne Fischer
W55
TVOC
GBR
tba(l)
95
33229
Jenny Wren
W65
BL
GBR
tba
96
516651
Raymond Wren
M70
BL
GBR
tba
97
10974
Mike Cumpstey
M70
BL
GBR
tba
105
8632888
Ian Marshall
M55
AIRE
GBR
tba(l)
106
8632889
Joyce Marshall
W55
AIRE
GBR
tba(l)
111
8632902
Charlie Rennie
M16
WCOC
GBR
tba(l)
115
Hire
Tania Milnes
W40
IND
GBR
tba
116
Hire
Ian Porter
M45
IND
GBR
tba
126
335274
Elizabeth Hindle
W60
LOC
GBR
tba(l)
132
50326
Roger Smith
M70
LOC
GBR
tba(e)
137
719799
Edward Mellor
M45
SELOC
GBR
tba(e)
140
424431
Tracey Barker
W50
SOS
GBR
tba
143
8191157
Judy Burge
W60
LOC
GBR
tba
144
8632164 (H)
Lynne Thomas
W45
WCOC
SCO
tba
147
504829
Ray Johnstone
M65
WCOC
ENG
tba(e)
148
8187334
Harry O'Donovan
M16
LOC
ENG
tba
154
2023399
Bob Barnby
M65
WCOC
GBR
tba
159
8634070
Christopher Calow
M65
DEE
GBR
tba
161
8010979
Chris Heppenstall
M35
LOC
GBR
tba(e)
166
8030118
Joe Hudd
M16
WCOC
GBR
tba(l)
169
8150456
Debbie Thompson
W60
BL
ENG
tba(l)
170
7300081
Matthew Cochrane
M60
SROC
GBR
tba
173
560123
Peter Jones
M60
AIRE
GBR
tba(l)
174
223439
Kevin Booth
M50
PFO
GBR
tba(e)
175
430495
James Todhunter
M35
SROC
GBR
tba
181
8628552
Mike Hooper
M45
LOC
GBR
tba(e)
187
1671969
David Spencer
M45
WCOC
GBR
tba
193
41360
Christopher Pollitt
M55
WCOC
ENG
tba
194
8067676
Ruth Ker
W50
CLARO
GBR
tba
197
8628550
Sian Calow
W55
DEE
GBR
tba
201
8634068
Jeff Goodwin
M55
WCOC
GBR
tba
204
10964
Kevan Latham
M60
SELOC
GBR
tba(e)
205
Hire
Scott Ashworth
M40
WCOC
GBR
tba(l)
208
8628899
Steve Holmes
M45
WCOC
ENG
tba
5011*
8644569
Ellie Simmonds
W16
LOC
GBR
tba
5015*
2049890
Lindsey Bayles
W60
LOC
GBR
tba
5016*
2058316
Mark Simmonds
M55
LOC
GBR
tba
Green
(63)
1
8102030
Jonathan Eaton
M60
WCOC
GBR
tba
2
8645275
Tom Barkas
M70
LOC
GBR
tba
4
9193030
Alison Fryer
W21
MDOC
GBR
tba
8
8197024
Richard Towler
M65
LOC
GBR
tba
11
236166
Dave Hewitt
M55
WAROC
GBR
tba(e)
12
220639
Lorna Hewitt
W45
WAROC
GBR
tba(e)
13
2023394
Bob Gibbs
M70
LOC
GBR
tba(e)
14
2036795
Hazel Gibbs
W70
LOC
GBR
tba(e)
16
50182
Wendy Crawford-Smith
W70
PFO
ENG
tba
19
8005757
Philip Nichols
M60
BL
GBR
tba(e)
21
345538
Anne Burbidge
W55
WCOC
GBR
tba(e)
22
8150154
Dave Walton
M65
LOC
ENG
tba
24
2064128
Janet Nash
W65
LOC
GBR
tba
27
8117058
Judith Filmore
W60
LOC
GBR
tba
36
8655938
Jessica Breeze
W16
WCOC
GBR
tba(l)
44
223268
Henry Teasdale
M16
WCOC
GBR
tba
45
8158186
Catherine Wetherfield
W50
WCOC
GBR
tba
48
50134
Anne Wilson
W65
LOC
GBR
tba(l)
49
8012595
Charlotte Somers-Cocks
W55
LOC
GBR
tba(l)
50
1081102
Craig Somers
M16
SROC
GBR
tba(l)
55
2052899
Malcolm Ruckledge
M75
WCOC
GBR
tba
56
2036644
Gerry Garvey
M50
BL
GBR
tba
59
50403
Richard Cummings
M55
WCOC
GBR
tba(l)
62
8632871
Anita Evans
W60
BL
GBR
tba(e)
65
261770
Andrew Leedham
M55
LOC
GBR
tba(e)
69
264205
William Dehany
M65
CLOK
GBR
tba
70
509950
Roger Thomas
M55
WCOC
GBR
tba
74
11784
Dick Whitworth
M75
BL
GBR
tba
79
11761
Tim Field
M50
LOC
GBR
tba
80
8004008
Susan Skinner
W50
WCOC
ENG
tba(l)
85
1407001
Chris Heaton
M35
LEI
GBR
tba(l)
86
7201837
Liz Heaton
W35
LEI
GBR
tba(l)
87
8181149
John Pullin
M65
LOC
ENG
tba
88
12537
Chris Lates
M75
BL
GBR
tba(l)
94
436255
Michael Hood
M55
SELOC
GBR
tba(e)
98
10975
Joan Cumpstey
W70
BL
GBR
tba
103
8189681
John Nuttall
M70
SELOC
GBR
tba
104
8554242
Michael Pearson
M70
WCOC
GBR
tba(l)
109
424389
Jane Yates
W50
BL
ENG
tba
117
7771302
Jill Smith
W60
EBOR
GBR
tba(l)
131
2061388
Rosie Law
W65
LOC
GBR
tba
133
41329
Ann Smith
W70
LOC
GBR
tba(e)
134
2058310
Andrew Smith
M70
LOC
GBR
tba
135
33273
Michael Wilmore
M65
SROC
GBR
tba
142
2064192
Norman French
M70
LOC
GBR
tba
145
9000999
Miriam Rosen
W65
SROC
GBR
tba(e)
146
503221
David Rosen
M65
SROC
GBR
tba(e)
152
9101833
Robert Seddon
M16
SELOC
GBR
tba(e)
156
2064227
Isobel Williamson
W65
LOC
GBR
tba(l)
162
2074460
Deborah Goodwin
W55
WCOC
GBR
tba(l)
163
8074458
Jonty Goodwin
M16
WCOC
GBR
tba(l)
164
2032876
Peter Hudd
M55
WCOC
GBR
tba(l)
168
12324
Liz Potterton
W60
CLARO
GBR
tba(l)
171
8090257
Jill Cochrane
W60
SROC
GBR
tba
180
8221105
Alison Hooper
W45
LOC
GBR
tba(e)
184
401573
Les Davies
M60
SROC
GBR
tba(e)
185
Hire
Michael Smith
M50
IND
GBR
tba
189
1968130
Vanessa Brierley
W50
WCOC
GBR
tba
192
7202277
Mark Villiers
M40
IND
ENG
tba(e)
203
9200764
Carys Thomas
M16
WCOC
GBR
tba
5010*
2072413
Lucy Gibson
W16
LOC
GBR
tba
5012*
9102781
Merryn Stangroom
W16
LOC
GBR
tba
5013*
8250803
Alice Wood
W16
LOC
GBR
tba
Short Green
(17)
20
2105316
Janice Nichols
W55
BL
GBR
tba(e)
33
8632872
Elizabeth Elliott
W65
WCOC
GBR
tba(e)
57
8015395
Mike Atherton
M75
LOC
GBR
tba
75
1008503
Angela Whitworth
W75
BL
GBR
tba
76
8651783
Bridget Jardine
W55
PFO
GBR
tba(l)
125
33257
Brenda Rutter
W55
SROC
GBR
tba
128
50282
Jim Mitchell
M75
PFO
GBR
tba(e)
136
33141
Malcolm McIvor
M75
DEE
GBR
tba(e)
138
247161
Alan Heppenstall
M75
LOC
ENG
tba(e)
139
263421
Mike Fairburn
M75
PFO
GBR
tba
141
220207
Richard Barker
M65
SOS
GBR
tba
157
2074461
Richard Goodwin
M60
WCOC
GBR
tba(l)
167
7300075
Stephen Beresford
M70
MDOC
GBR
tba
179
342246
Lucie Todhunter
W35
SROC
GBR
tba
190
1011969
Janette McHendry
W45
WCOC
GBR
tba
198
1420624
Ian Wilson
M45
LOC
GBR
tba(e)
199
401243
Rebecca Holland
W45
LOC
GBR
tba(e)
Light Green
(14)
43
223267
Wilfrid Teasdale
M14
WCOC
GBR
tba
78
8255006
Ruben Razzetti
M12
BL
GBR
tba
149
8645264
Rebecca O'Donovan
W14
LOC
GBR
tba
153
401066
Lucy Seddon
W14
SELOC
GBR
tba(e)
195
444848
Tamsin Ker
W16
CLARO
GBR
tba
200
1416409
Christopher Wilson
M14
LOC
GBR
tba(e)
206
8645265
Herbie Ashworth
M14
WCOC
GBR
tba(l)
5001*
8651785
Luke Simmonds
M14
LOC
GBR
tba
5004*
8651792
Dylan Kenny
M14
LOC
GBR
tba
5005*
1229133
Peter Scott
M14
LOC
GBR
tba
5007*
8630401
Emily Turner
W14
LOC
GBR
tba
5008*
1229137
Ella Wood
W14
LOC
GBR
tba
5009*
1229157
Laura Brown
W14
LOC
GBR
tba
5017*
Alison Alger
W50
LOC
GBR
tba
Orange
(11)
38
2074472
Isabel Mayes
W12
CLOK
GBR
tba
58
2032782
Norma Atherton
W70
LOC
GBR
tba
73
2052924
Isaac Hunter
M12
WCOC
GBR
tba
110
8630903
Maisy Yates
W14
BL
ENG
tba
127
Hire
Myrtle Ashworth
W12
WCOC
GBR
tba
176
Hire
Ben Todhunter
M10
SROC
GBR
tba
186
Hire
Helen Smith
W50
IND
GBR
tba
196
Hire
Serena Phillips
W18
IND
GBR
tba
207
Hire
Lindsey Ashworth
W40
WCOC
GBR
tba(l)
5002*
2111343
Amelia Thompson
W12
LOC
GBR
tba
5006*
1229123
Verity Cooper
W14
LOC
GBR
tba
Yellow
(6)
18
740503
Isabel Winskill
W12
WCOC
GBR
tba
39
2074473
Rebecca Mayes
W10
CLOK
GBR
tba
112
8126579
George Rennie
M10
WCOC
GBR
tba(l)
177
Hire
Ellie Todhunter
W10
SROC
GBR
tba
178
Hire
Maisie Todhunter
W10
SROC
GBR
tba
5003*
2125159
Matilda Alger
W12
LOC
GBR
tba
White
(0)