Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Warslow Beer Festival Fell Race Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=53, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Senior Men (11)
38Chris BartonMSENFlower Street FellrunnersGBR
43Joel BlathetwickMSENGBR
34Simeon CotterellMSENSteel City Striders RCGBR
12Matthew HootonMSENLong Eaton RCGBR
37Will HoughtonMSENGBR
17Daniel LathamMSENBuxton ACGBR
18Kenny MaltonMSENSheltonGBR
52Sam PoleMSENWest End RunnersGBR
41Jack RaceMSENGBR
39Ian RidgewayMSENBuxton ACGBR
49Timothy RuckMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR

M40 (15)
21Tyrrell BassonM40Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
11Simon BrayM45Sinfin RCGBR
53Alan CashM40Totley ACGBR
9Marcel DarlingM45Shelton StridersGBR
30Martin DeardenM45Staffs Moorlands ACGBR
16Trevor HibbertM40Sinfin RCGBR
28James KellyMSENMickelover running clubGBR
27Marc KinchM45Long Eaton RCGBR
6Mark LayM45Long Eaton RCGBR
48Jol MeredithM45GBR
47Will MeredithM45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
32Stephen MossM45North Derbyshire Running ClubGBR
25John SheilM45Mickleover Running ClubGBR
35Clive SmithM45Mickleover Running ClubGBR
23James UptonM45Mickleover Running ClubGBR

M50 (8)
51Nicholas BassettM55Staffs Moorlands ACGBR
13Nick BatesM50Derwent RunnersGBR
10Andy BrooksM50Shelton StridersGBR
15Bob ForemanM55Matlock ACGBR
50Timothy HorrocksM50Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
45James McMurtryM50Ashbourne RCGBR
7Dicky WilkinsonM55Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
20Roger WillisonM55Sinfin RCGBR

M60 (3)
1Colin BostockM60Long Eaton Running ClubGBR
42Andy MatthewsM60GBR
2Paul StevensonM60Sinfin RCGBR

M70 (0)

Senior Women (6)
44Nicola BlatherwickWSENSouthwell RCGBR
31Emma CullWSENMickleover Running ClubGBR
19Rachel FarrowWSENSheltonGBR
5Elizabeth LakinWSENLong Eaton RCGBR
4Helen SmithWSENShelton StridersGBR
3Rachel ToplisWSENLong Eaton Running ClubGBR

F40 (7)
46Katie BusfieldW45AshbourneGBR
8Fiona CordenW45Shelton StridersGBR
29Debbie HopeW45Buxton acGBR
33Jacqui MannW45Mickleover Running ClubGBR
22Caroline ScottW45Sinfin RCGBR
26Victoria SheilW40Mickleover Running ClubGBR
24Louise UptonW40Mickleover Running ClubGBR

F50 (2)
14Lucy BeckW55Derwent RunnersGBR
36Ali KeatesW55FRA GBR

F60 (1)
40Jane MatthewsW60Southwell RCGBR

F70 (0)

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd