Night Race - Wed 7th or Fri 9th - Severn Bridge Start List

Wednesday 07 November 2018 Competitor Statistics (Total=1012, Online=99%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 10 September 2018 Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
Wednesday 7th Nov 5 mile Night Run (499)
354Liselette Adams W40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
427Phil Allen M55 Pegasus RCGBR
152Timothy Allen M55 Black Pear JoggersGBR
392Veena Allison W45 Lady Runners of Tewkesbury GBR
183David Andrewartha MSEN Bys Vyken Race TeamGBR
412Sian Andrews W50 Tewkesbury All RunnersGBR
364Thomas Annetts MSEN Undy & Redwick RoadrunnersGBR
504Angie Aplin W40 Corsham Running ClubGBR
505David Aplin M50 Corsham Running ClubGBR
23Denise Aplin W45 Seriously Mad RunnersGBR
915Richard Appleford M40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
385Kirsty Armstrong WSEN Hucclecote HarriersGBR
363Tracey Arthur WSEN Undy & Redwick RoadrunnersGBR
119Patricia Ashley W55 GBR
424Mark Aston M45 NoneGBR
32Sherri Austin W50 SVRCGBR
270Brenda Avery W65 Chepstow HarriersGBR
365Julian Ayres M40 GBR
207Margaret Badger W45 Dursley Running ClubGBR
74David Bailyes M55 Caerphilly Runners GBR
381Beth Baker WSEN GBR
909Joseph Baldwin MSEN GBR
463Sian Baldwin W40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
79Rachael Baralos WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
168Simon Baralos MSEN Caerphilly RunnersCYM
100Caroline Bassett WSEN Pegasus RCGBR
751Jem Baxter M45 GBR
171Keren Beard W45 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
57Richard Beasley M50 GBR
782Jon Belcher M40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
26Christine Bell W55 Staple Hill RunnersGBR
243Christopher Benjamin M45 Almost GBR
179Marisa Benjamin WSEN Pont-Y-Pwl & District RunnersGBR
724Janine Bennett W50 Almost AthletesGBR
394Lisa Bennett W45 Lady Runners of TewkesburyGBR
409Kim Benson W55 Lady Runners of Tewkesbury GBR
322Graham Berry M45 UK RunchatGBR
268Anna Bevan WSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
267Wayne Bevan M40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
178Louise Biddell WSEN Dursley running clubGBR
84Em Bissex W40 Pegasus RCGBR
86Sal Bissex WSEN Pegasus RCGBR
167Stephen Blake M50 Pegasus RCGBR
108Suzanne Blake W45 Seriously Mad Runners GBR
256Martin Blakebrough M55 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
45Nigel Bleach M50 Seriously Mad RunnersGBR
263Rebecca Bollen WSEN GBR
188Mitch Bosse MSEN Caerphilly runnersGBR
117Christine Bovington W50 CAERPHILLY RUNNERSGBR
759Rachel Bovington WU23 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
118Victor Bovington M55 CAERPHILLY RUNNERSGBR
781Rachel Bowen W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
129Jenny Bradfield W40 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
379Tasha Bradley WSEN GBR
675Stephanie Brazier W40 Calne running clubGBR
21Julie Broughton W50 Les Croupiers RCGBR
248David Brown M45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
317Yvonne Brown W55 Vegetarian Cycling & ACGBR
215Jane Brunsdon W50 Caerphilly runnerGBR
466Jill Brunsdon W55 Unattached GBR
133Liam Bryson M45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
428Lucinda Bubb W50 Tewkesbury AlllrunnersGBR
309Kelly Buckley WSEN GBR
350Caroline Bull WSEN Westbury HarriersGBR
297Les Bullock M50 Hereford Running CrewGBR
141Mark Burchell MSEN Griffithstown HarriersGBR
373Ailsa Burridge W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
374David Burridge M50 GBR
659Sharron Burridge W45 Chepstow Harriers GBR
848Sharron Burridge W45 Chepstow Harriers GBR
349Berna Cantwell W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
140Louise Carpenter WSEN Pont y pwl and district runnersGBR
205Kirstie Carr W40 GBR
351Martyn Carruthers M50 GBR
907Sue Carter W60 Dursley Running ClubGBR
19Paul Castle M45 Staple Hill RunnersGBR
18Rosalyn Castle W50 Uka LirfGBR
249Lydia Cawsey WSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
417Sian Champken W45 Wye Valley RunnersGBR
418Tony Champken M60 Wye Valley RunnersGBR
220Mark Channer M50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
895Rayan Childlow MSEN GBR
415Nikki Childs W55 Wye Valley RunnersGBR
329Ian Christie M55 Black Pear JoggersGBR
151Trudy Chudleigh W45 Cotswold AllrunnersGBR
347Paula Church W40 Caerphilly Running clubGBR
421James Churchill MSEN TeamEasyWork GBR
93Sheryl Clark W45 Islwyn RCGBR
284Sallie Clatworthy W55 Running Somewhere ElseGBR
529Andrea Coffin W45 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
258Victoria Coles W40 Pont-y-pwl & District runnersGBR
254Nicola Collier W50 Avon valley runnersGBR
407Hillary Collins W60 GBR
289Jon Collins M50 Running Somewhere ElseGBR
362Glen Comben M45 GBR
380Katie Compton WSEN GBR
708Richard Cook M40 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
483Claire Cooke WSEN GBR
323Sarah Coote WSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
340Stuart Cotterell M60 Hereford Running CrewGBR
5Becky Court WSEN Dursley running clubGBR
308Nicola Cowle W40 Dursley running clubGBR
218Lynn Cro W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
315Shawn Cullen M40 Ogmore Pheonix Runners GBR
719Julie Curtis W40 GBR
134Melinda Daley W45 Pont-Y-Pwl and district runners GBR
273Karen Daniels W55 Thanet Roadrunners ACGBR
348Simon Darke M60 Maindy HarriersGBR
244Carys Davies W45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
780Chris Davies M60 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
667Enza Davies W45 GBR
194Julie Davies W55 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
143Nathan Davies M45 GBR
526Nick Davies M55 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
760Rhiannon Davies W40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
720Rob Davies M45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
81Lynn Davis W55 GBR
101Michele Deal W50 Pontypool & DistrictGBR
377Joanna Dee W40 Seriously mad runnersGBR
378Nathan Dee MSEN PegasusGBR
53Christopher Demellweek M45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
52Rachel Demellweek W40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
303Carolyn Dent W55 Town & Country HarriersGBR
11Sarah Di Tomaso W40 Seriously Mad RunnersGBR
369Karen Dore W40 NoneGBR
425Abigail Doveston W40 Lady runners tewkesbury GBR
578Clare Dowler W40 GBR
34Sarah Down W50 Hereford Running CrewGBR
750Louise Duggan W45 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
511Rebecca Dunsford W55 Thornbury RCGBR
413Julie Dyer W45 Staple Hill RunnersGBR
746Helen Dymond W40 Chepstow HarriersGBR
669Lynne Eagles W55 GBR
879Caroline Easthope W45 Dursley Running ClubGBR
280Tracy Edginton W40 Running Somewhere ElseGBR
138Cath Edwards W50 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
165Emma Edwards WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
597Jane Edwards W55 Islwyn rcGBR
139Katie Edwards WSEN Griffithstown HarriersGBR
281Peggy Edwards W50 GBR
282Wayne Edwards M50 GBR
110Zoe Elver W45 Lliswerry runners GBR
195Elaine Emerton W50 Kingsway RunnersGBR
776Huw Evans M45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
116John Evans M50 Islwyn RCGBR
105Julia Evans W55 Pegasus RCGBR
173Laura Evans WSEN Pegasus RCGBR
352Lena Evans W50 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
357Rebecca Evans WSEN NoneGBR
115Teresa Evans W45 Islwyn RCGBR
452Nicola Evered W50 Dursley Running ClubGBR
246Stephanie Ferguson WSEN Caerphilly runnersGBR
237Alan Fishwick M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
346Sian Flaxman WSEN GBR
238Sharla Fleet W45 Forest of Dean AcGBR
328Katrina Fletcher WSEN DRCGBR
122Nicola Fowles W40 Cotswold AllrunnersGBR
723Claire Gallagher WSEN Almost AthletesGBR
493Ruth Garbe W50 Staple Hill Runners GBR
148Vikki Gardner W40 GBR
77Sarah Garratt WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
41Michelle George W45 Caerphilly Runners GBR
27Sue Gershenson W50 Seriously Mad Runners Barry GBR
718Rosemary Gillett WSEN Weston Athletics ClubGBR
292Matt Gingell MSEN GBR
96Michelle Gooch W50 Pont-y-Pool and district runnersGBR
85Ben Gooding MSEN Pegasus RCGBR
47Diana Gore W60 Dursley Running ClubGBR
661Tina Gosden Couzens WSEN GBR
662Haydn Gosden-couzens MU15 GBR
157Cathy Gould W40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
366Julie Gowing WSEN Dursley Running ClubENG
318Jade Grange WSEN New Berkeley HarriersGBR
423Ben Green M40 GBR
422Chantelle Green WSEN GBR
355David Green M50 Hereford CouriersGBR
221Debbie Green W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
411Jenny Green WSEN Lady Runners of TewkesburyGBR
210Premen Gregory W60 Chippenham HarriersGBR
319Amy Griffiths WSEN Dursley & District ACGBR
313Catherine Griffiths W55 Dursley Running ClubGBR
716Richard Griffiths M45 GBR
120Tina Griffiths W45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
70David Grimsell M50 Caerphilly Runners GBR
185Sally Groves W55 Pegasus RCGBR
99Susie Gurner WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
664Henry Hackford MSEN GBR
356Sarah Hadfield WSEN GBR
343Karen Haile W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
182Catherine Hall WSEN Dursley Running ClubGBR
555Angela Hamer W55 Ledbury and District HarriersGBR
73Nikki Hancox W45 Griffithstown Harriers GBR
76Paul Hancox M55 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
106Faye Harman W40 GBR
28Audrey Harris W40 Dursley Running Club. GBR
738Wesley Harris M40 Caerleon RCGBR
745James Harrison MSEN GBR
725Joe Harrison M55 Almost AthletesGBR
59Johnny Hathaway M45 NEWTGBR
91Claire Hawes W60 Almost AthletesGBR
448Mike Haworth MSEN CDF RunnersGBR
321Laura Hayward W40 GBR
955Richard Hazell MSEN Caerphilly runner clubGBR
453Trollope Helen W40 MudstacleGBR
219Rebecca Helmore W40 Seriously Mad RunnersGBR
111Jason Heslop M45 GBR
150Donna Hewitt W40 PontypwlGBR
304Rob Hick M55 Town & Country HarriersGBR
251Dave Hider M50 GBR
686Veronica Higgins W55 Dursley Running CLubGBR
278Andrew Hill M45 GBR
252Samantha Hill W40 Dursley Running ClubGBR
192Nick Hilton M50 Bournville HarriersGBR
184Lise Hindshaw W45 Dursley Running Club GBR
132Laura Hire WSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
250Peter Hire MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
226Angie Hobbs W50 Staple Hill RunnersGBR
142Ben Holding M40 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
562Jon Hole MSEN GBR
271Clare Holness W45 GBR
272Gary Holness M50 GBR
563Tyler Holpin MSEN GBR
881Alan Honey M55 Dursley Running ClubGBR
199Tania Honey W55 Dursley Running ClubGBR
744Chris Houlden M45 Portishead R CGBR
674Mark Houston M45 Calne running clubGBR
78Kathy Howell W60 GBR
301Jodie Howells WSEN GBR
104Allison Hughes W50 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
35Darren Hughes M45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
762Oliver Hughes MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
763Tamryn Hughes WSEN LLISWERRY RUNNERSGBR
752Tim Hughes MSEN Sparkhill HarriersGBR
257Lauren Hunt WSEN GBR
15Peter Hunt M45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
247Nicholas Hurley MSEN Caerphilly runnersGBR
92Debbie Jackson W50 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
599Helen Jackson W50 GBR
406Mark Jackson MSEN GBR
691Richard Jackson M50 Seriously Mad Runners (Barry)GBR
600Steve Jackson M50 GBR
565Carrie James WSEN GBR
66Cath James W40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
164Eleanor James WSEN Seriously Mad RunnersGBR
112Hilary James W55 Seriously Mad RunnersGBR
566Mark James M50 GBR
758Lucy Janes WSEN Caerphilly Runners GBR
543Stephens Jayne W40 Caerphilly runners GBR
87Samantha Jelley W40 No club GBR
55Davies Jo W45 Caerphilly Runners GBR
69Jonathan Johns W45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
361Megan Johns WSEN GBR
65Sharon Johns W45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
172Mark Johnson M55 GBR
299Nicola Johnson W45 GBR
58Angharad Jones W40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
71Portland Jones W55 Caerphilly Runners GBR
193Rachel Jones W40 GBR
787Randal Jones M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
668Susan Jones W45 GBR
54Wayne Jones MSEN Almost Athletes GBR
149Andrew Kaye M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
130Lyndon Kenney M60 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
665James Kent M40 GBR
6Lee Kibble MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
230Mrs Linda Kibble W40 GBR
420Ryan Kibble MSEN TeamEasyWork GBR
447Caroline Kimberley W60 NonGBR
124Lucy King WSEN Cotswold AllrunnersGBR
332Anne Kirk W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
12Andrew Knott MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
147Claire Kulisa W40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
255Jackie Lambeth W45 ISLWYN RUNNING CLUBGBR
464Claire Lane W50 Caerphilly Runners GBR
240Stephen Lapham M45 GBR
29Claire Lavender W40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
40Sammantha Law W45 Stroud Valleys Running ClubGBR
44Liz Lawrie-meddins W40 Not a memberGBR
200Katie Leak WSEN Dursley running clubGBR
306Gareth Lear MSEN GBR
310Sharon Lear WSEN GBR
414Dyer Lee M55 Staple Hill RunnersGBR
43Karen Lewis W50 Caerphilly Runners GBR
360Nicky Lewis W40 Caerleon Running ClubGBR
20Cath Lewton W40 Emerson’s Green RCGBR
158Jenny Litchfield W40 TearawaysGBR
368Danny Livingstone M55 Cotswold AllrunnersGBR
156Andrew Llewellyn M50 GBR
131Bianca Llewellyn W40 Caerphilly runnersGBR
202Catherine Llewellyn W50 Merthyr Running ClubGBR
778Helen Lloyd Jones W70 PegasusGBR
389Dawn Long W45 Lady Runners of TewkesburyGBR
542Tom Longley MSEN Caerphilly runnersGBR
113Gaynor Loveless W55 Seriously Mad RunnersGBR
728Ben Lyons MSEN GBR
470Barbara Maddison W55 Chepstow HarriersGBR
469Simon Maddison M65 Chepstow HarriersGBR
127Catherine Maguire W40 GBR
660Charlotte Manning WSEN GBR
135Anna Markall W45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
161Cecilia Martell W40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
372David Mather M50 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
154Caroline Matthews W45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
155Mike Matthews M45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
320Natalie Matthews WSEN GBR
42Sian Matthews WSEN Seriously Mad Runners (Barry)GBR
36Helen McCarthy W40 Seriously Mad RunnersGBR
198Liz McConnell W50 Dursley Running ClubGBR
391Melanie McCourt WSEN Lady Runners of TewkesburyGBR
579Wendy McKelvey WSEN GBR
743Darren McMahon M45 GBR
544Yvonne Meaney W60 GBR
359Leanne Meek WSEN Spirit of MonmouthGBR
358Leon Meek M45 Ross Rogue RunnersGBR
371Derek Miles M55 GBR
24Lynsey Miles W40 Staple Hill RunnersGBR
520Richard Mills MSEN GBR
519Teresa Mills WSEN GBR
189Martina Mitchard W50 Lydney Lopers GBR
274Vasen Moodley M60 City Of Salisbury AC & RCGBR
298Samantha Moore W50 GBR
337Claire Morgan W55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
95Laura Morgan WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
227Maureen Morgan W65 Run4All NeathGBR
338Roger Morgan M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR
383Sian Morgan WSEN GBR
336Briar Morris M40 Forest wild boars canicrossGBR
685Leah Morris WSEN Spirit of MonmouthGBR
467Jo Motto W50 Corsham Running ClubGBR
302Liz Mounfield WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
56Jo Nelms W45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
64Stephen New M50 Caerphilly runnersGBR
454Sian Newton W45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
83Rob Nicholls MSEN Spirit of MonmouthGBR
754Catherine Nixon WSEN GBR
3Oliver Nolan M65 Almost AthletesGBR
2Rachael Nolan WSEN Almost AthletesGBR
186Andy Norman M55 TearawaysGBR
114Joanne Norton W40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
316Judith Oakley W50 Vegan Runners UKGBR
572Arion Oates MSEN UnafilliatedGBR
574Rosie Oates WSEN Running Somewhere ElseGBR
419Simon Oliver M50 Wye Valley Runners GBR
107Claire Orford WSEN PontypoolGBR
307Darren Ould MSEN Maindy HarriersGBR
123Jayne Owen W45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
494Jane Owens W55 GBR
121Samuel Owens MU19 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
312Gwyn Palfrey M55 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
187Kaylea Palkowski WSEN Caerphilly runnersGBR
742Andrew Paraskeva M40 GBR
330Craig Parker M45 English athletics GBR
753Caroline Parkinson WSEN GBR
324David Parry M45 PbbrcGBR
341Rob Parry MSEN GBR
223Philip Parsons M45 Run4all NeathGBR
222Sian Parsons WSEN Run4all NeathGBR
94Emma Pask M40 Islwyn RCGBR
384Elizabeth Payne WSEN GBR
528Michelle Pearson W50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
387Lydia Pebbles WSEN GBR
88Hayley Peek WSEN Caerphilly runnersGBR
174Jackie Pennington W50 Dursley Running ClubGBR
370Daniel Perrett M40 NoneGBR
253Joanne Peters WSEN GBR
429Alex Phillips MSEN GBR
31David Phillips M50 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
14Rachel Phillips W50 Emersons GreenGBR
260Natasha Plant W45 Hereford Running CrewGBR
772Mike Pobjoy M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
408Ian Pollard MSEN GBR
63Christopher Potter M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
191Ben Powell MU16 GBR
190Ruth Powell W45 GBR
16Eleanor Preece WSEN White Rock RunnersGBR
4Kasha Price W45 Almost AthletesGBR
46Kimberley Price WSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
261Kristian Price M40 GBR
208Ruth Price W45 Angels Running ClubGBR
206Alison Pritchard WSEN Pegasus RCGBR
128Sarah Pryor W40 Pegasus RCGBR
311Janet Ray W50 GBR
480Andy Raynor MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
163Sian Rees WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
397Stu Rees MSEN GBR
399Zoe Rees WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
475Oliver Rennison MU18 Forest of Dean ACGBR
137Nicola Richards W40 Islwyn Running ClubGBR
390Caroline Rickards W40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
9Nicola Rickards WSEN NoGBR
33Michael Rickatson M45 SVRCGBR
755Kay Ridgwell W55 Westbury HarriersGBR
333Sarah Riordan WSEN Hucclecote Harriers GBR
67Sian Roach W45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
170Catherine Roberts W60 Caerphilly Runners GBR
162Emma Roberts W40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
266Nicola Roberts W45 GBR
291Alan Robertson M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR
72Katy Roy WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
89Nicola Roylance WSEN GBR
159Jude Rugman W55 Dursley Running ClubGBR
166Steve Rugman M55 Dursley Running ClubGBR
68Victoria Ryall W40 CAERPHILLY RUNNERSGBR
327Hannah Sallis WSEN Dursley Running ClubGBR
517Emily Sargeant WSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
62Ris Scott W40 Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
561Peter Scully MSEN GBR
729Julian Seabourne M45 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
910Helen Selway W40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
181Jo Shaddick W45 GBR
514Donna Sheen MSEN Forest of Dean ACENG
426Di Sheppard W55 Lady Runners of TewkesburyGBR
269Cory Sherwin MU23 Forest of Dean ACGBR
687Adie Shilston M50 N/AGBR
688Rachel Shilston W45 N/AGBR
51Rob Sims M45 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
82Beverley Skinner W60 GBR
180Andrew Smith MSEN Pont-Y-Pwl & District RunnersGBR
376Emily Smith WU23 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
242Julie Smith W45 Seriously mad runnersGBR
388Karen Smith W50 Lady Runners of TewkesburyGBR
375Marcus Smith M45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
265Peter Smith M70 Wye Valley RunnersGBR
49Sharon Smith W45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
60Andrew Spencer M55 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
61Catherine Spencer W50 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
98Daniel Spencer MSEN Griffithstown HarriersGBR
564Sue Spiteri W45 GBR
209Yvette Staelens W60 Taunton Running ClubGBR
353Dan Stanford M40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
345Marina Stanley-South W45 GBR
203Darren Stevens M45 Merthyr Running ClubGBR
204Sandra Stevens W70 Merthyr Running ClubGBR
169Garry Strickland M55 Dursley Running ClubGBR
160Tracey Strickland W55 Dursley Running ClubGBR
335John Stroulger M65 Tipton HarriersGBR
97Ellen Sugden W40 Pegasus RCGBR
48Josephine Sulman W45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
326Chris Sweet M40 Dursley Running ClubGBR
176Bobbie Swift W40 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
175Darren Swift M50 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
396Rowshonara Syeda WSEN Lady Runners of TewkesburyGBR
305Charlie Taylor WSEN Dursley Running club GBR
403Rachel Taylor W40 GBR
450Suzanne Taylor WSEN GBR
294Caroline Terry W60 Running Somewhere ElseGBR
80Suzie Tew W45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
201Victoria Thomas W40 Pontyclun Road Runners GBR
676Lisa Thompson WSEN Calne running clubGBR
296Megan Thoresson W45 GBR
146Ian Thorne M50 Pegasus GBR
279Pauline Tilbury W55 Running Somewhere ElseGBR
325Hazel Tolley W50 Pershore Plumb PloddersGBR
211Caroline Tosh W40 Hereford Running CrewGBR
402Liam Tosh M45 Hereford CouriersGBR
516Clare Tovey WSEN GBR
498Julie Townsend W55 Hereford running crewGBR
666Lisa Turley W55 GBR
239Haley Turner W45 GBR
386Sonia Unsted W50 GBR
262Matt Unsworth M45 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
153Carol Ann Usher W45 Spirit of Monmouth GBR
75Karen Vergottini W45 Chippenham HarriersGBR
395Helen Vincent WSEN Lady Runners of TewkesburyGBR
416Gail Voyle W50 Tewkesbury Allrunners GBR
888Carol Wakefield W45 GBR
393Alexandra Walker WSEN GBR
30Dean Wallbank M45 Caerphilly Runners GBR
1Carl Walsh M45 Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
400Stuart Ward MSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
885Jude Wardle W40 Dursley Running ClubGBR
382Anne Watkins W50 Staple Hill RunnersGBR
275Catherine Watkins W40 Thornbury RCGBR
344Bethan Webb WSEN GBR
177Sarah Western WSEN Serious mad runnersGBR
410Debra White W55 Lady Runners of Tewkesbury GBR
906Sarah Wilkins WSEN GBR
245Julie Wilks W50 GBR
38Lianne Willetts W45 Caerphilly runners GBR
90Julie Williams W45 Islwyn RCGBR
342Kevin Williams MSEN GBR
283Lisa Williams W40 Seriously Mad RunnersGBR
22Louise Williams W60 GBR
401Richie Williams MSEN GBR
136Sara Williams W40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
367Sophie Williams WSEN Spirit Of Monmouth GBR
474Mark Williamson M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
109Colin Wilmott M60 Griffithstown HarriersGBR
501Vicky Wilson WSEN GBR
126Leeanne Witcombe W40 Pontypool districtGBR
290Elaine Withey W60 GBR
125Martin Wood MSEN Stroud AthleticsGBR
398Angela Worrell W45 Lady runners of tewkesbury GBR
288David Wright M55 GBR
39Tim Wright M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
50Jacqui Wynds W65 Forest of Dean ACGBR
259Lisa Young W45 Dursley Running ClubGBR
741Melanie Young W45 GoodGym Race TeamGBR
314Cara Zoglowek W45 Dursley Running ClubGBR

Friday 9th Nov 5 mile Night Run (513)
997Davis Aaron MSEN GBR
103Liselette Adams W40 Forest of Dean athletics GBR
900Paul Adams M40 Caerleon Running ClubGBR
890Justine Aggett W45 Maindy HarriersGBR
465Chris Ahern MSEN CDF RunnersGBR
634Alison Allen WSEN Cornelly StridersGBR
635Greg Allen M45 Cornelly StridersGBR
805Leigh Allen W40 Dursley Running ClubGBR
940Williams Amanda W40 GBR
334Glynis Appleby W60 RUNNewportGBR
794Wendy Armstrong W40 The Cocktail ChasersGBR
5010*Laura Auger W40 unattachedGBR
874Chris Barber M55 Newent RunnersGBR
875Liza Barber W50 Newent RunnersGBR
945Anne Barker W40 GBR
287Hayley Barnett WSEN Caerleon RCGBR
5014*Sarah Barrow W50 unattachedGBR
878Andrew Barry M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
513Emma Bartlett W40 GBR
775Richard Basham M45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
769Kevin Beard M40 GBR
857Pauline Beckett W55 Caerleon RCGBR
927Beth Beemer W40 Refail RunnersGBR
933Lars Beemer M40 Refail RunnersGBR
905Amy Beeston WSEN GBR
435Christine Bell W55 Staple Hill RunnersGBR
976Katy Bell WSEN GBR
908Tessa Bell W45 GBR
965Heidi Bennett W45 Porthcawl RunnersGBR
515Graham Bennetto M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR
607Joe Bereza WSEN Emerson's Green Running ClubGBR
644Chloe Berry WU23 GBR
445Kate Berry W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
446Mike Berry M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
643Naomi Berry WU18 Forest of Dean Athletic club GBR
917Lisa Bevan WSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
546Patricia Bicknell W50 Spirit of Monmouth GBR
827Martyn Bidwell M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
473Nicola Bloxsome W50 GBR
928Sarah Bonett WSEN GBR
670Tracy Bonner W45 GBR
931Emma Bounds W40 Refail RunnersGBR
994Russell Boyatt MSEN GBR
645Judith Boyes W55 GBR
825Sian Boyles W45 GBR
713Matt Bradley M40 Emersons Green Running Club GBR
858Wendy Brady W45 Undy ad Redwick RoadrunnersGBR
339Andrew Brooks M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
969Tracey Brooks W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
502Claire Brown W40 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
953Tori Brunt WSEN Women Running PenarthGBR
700Julie Bryant W45 GBR
5003*Lesley Buckland W50 unattachedGBR
975Tom Burdett MSEN GBR
459Jessica Burge WSEN CDF RunnersGBR
5012*Karen Burles W40 Reading ACGBR
925Tracey Burley W45 Refail RunnersGBR
833Sian Burns W50 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
540Julie Butler WSEN GBR
571Maria Campbell-Widgery WSEN CDF RunnersGBR
949Kirsty Carr W40 Women’s Running penarth GBR
500Nicki Carr W45 GBR
537Simone Carrier W45 GBR
458Paul Castle M45 GBR
456Rosalyn Castle W50 Uka LiRFGBR
960Donna Cawdron WSEN Unattached GBR
831Jane Cawston W60 Cheltenham Running LadiesGBR
821Catherine Chalmers W50 GBR
522Joanne Chambers W45 Run4life BristolGBR
582Mark Channer M50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
601Lisa Chaplin WSEN Islwyn RCGBR
525Rachel Clissold W40 Ystrad RunnersGBR
855Joanne Close W40 Cheltenham Running LadiesGBR
697Carina Cobb W55 Thornbury Running ClubGBR
894Andrew Cockeram M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
550Heather Cole W40 Tetbury Dolphins GBR
637Lorraine Colton W45 Cornelly StridersGBR
887Laura Coombes WSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR
801Tracy Cooper W40 Caerleon Running ClubGBR
536Joanna Cowell W50 GBR
476Becky Cox WSEN The Fitness HubGBR
478Nigel Cox M60 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
477Yvonne Cox W55 GBR
533Michelle Craker W55 Tetbury Dolphins Running ClubGBR
689Martin Crawford M50 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
551Sarah Cromarty W40 Tetbury Dolphins Running ClubGBR
842Caroline Dallimore W60 Les Croupiers RCCYM
985Marcus Daniells M40 Taff Ely TriGBR
586Edwina Danks WSEN Kingsway RunnersGBR
611Gareth Danter-Hill MSEN Cornelly StridersGBR
612Kim Danter-Hill WSEN Cornelly StridersGBR
816Claire Davey W40 Cheltenham Running Ladies GBR
748Amanda Davies WSEN TmrGBR
622Ceri Davies W45 Cornelly StridersGBR
779Chris Davies M60 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
518David Davies M60 CDFGBR
877Julie Davies W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
978Kathryn Davies WSEN Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
929Louise Davies W45 Refail RunnersGBR
441Ruth Davies WSEN Les CroupiersGBR
25Sarah Davies WSEN GBR
930Vince Davies M45 Refail RunnersGBR
591Zoe Davies-Percy WSEN Islwyn Running ClubGBR
733Julia Davis W45 Les CroupiersGBR
843Liz Davis W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
431Sarah Davis WSEN GBR
854Jo Daviss W45 Caerleon Running ClubGBR
859Sharon Day W55 Cheltenham Running LadiesGBR
784Antony Derrick M45 Caerleon RCGBR
783Jane Derrick WSEN Caerleon RCGBR
702Naomi Deutsch W55 Weston ACGBR
444James Dickinson MSEN GBR
732Jessica Dixon W40 GBR
610Delia Domachowski W45 Cornelly StridersGBR
575Kirsty Downie WSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
653Paul Downie M40 Southville Running ClubGBR
962Mandy Dumagnee W50 Porthcawl RunnersGBR
590Karen Dummett W45 Islwyn Running ClubGBR
701Suzannah Dyer W45 Weston ACGBR
680Jo Edwards W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
936Rhiannon Edwards W45 GBR
958Donna Egbeare W40 Women Running Penarth GBR
822Kara Enoch W40 GBR
216Alison Evans W50 KingswayGBR
626Gemma Evans WSEN Cornelly striders GBR
730Gemma Evans WSEN GBR
545Leanne Fare W45 Tetbury Dolphins Running ClubGBR
923Mark Faulkner M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
569Lucy Finney W40 Caldicot Running ClubGBR
451Catriona Firmin W45 GBR
232Sharon Fitzgerald W55 KingswayGBR
293Gail Folland W45 NoneGBR
844Lindsay Ford WSEN Porthcawl RunnereGBR
920Kwabena Fordjour MU23 GBR
568Tanya Forehead W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
5013*Debbie Forrest W50 Reading ACGBR
5008*Louise Foster WSEN Bracknell Forest RunnersGBR
764Danielle Francombe WSEN GBR
721Richard Furphy M55 GBR
870Andrea Gale W45 Undy & Redwick RunnersGBR
871Kevin Gale M55 Undy & Redwick RunnersGBR
531Deborah Gaynor W50 GBR
495Amy Genders WSEN CDF RunnersGBR
638Claire George W45 Cornelly striders GBR
618Cheryl Gibbins W60 Cornelly Striders GBR
619Hannah Gibbins WSEN Cornelly Striders GBR
617Stephen Gibbins M65 Cornelly Striders GBR
264Allison Gibson WSEN Kingsway runnersGBR
799Cathy Gilbert W45 GBR
703Lyn Gilbert W65 Weston Blister SistersGBR
853Simon Gill MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
761Matt Gingell MSEN GBR
792Michelle Goode W45 The Cocktail ChasersGBR
817Richard Gough M45 GBR
717Charlotte Gray W45 Clevedon ACGBR
472Emma Green W40 GBR
809Francesca Green WSEN GBR
808Gabriella Green W45 Les CroupiersGBR
818Neville Grigg M50 GBR
851Sheena Grinter W45 Taunton Running Club -All blacksGBR
468Julia Groombridge W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
521Tegan Groombridge WSEN Run4LifeGBR
5011*Toni Guest W45 unattachedGBR
595Leigh Guy W40 Islwyn RCGBR
939Frost Gwen W40 GBR
539Simon Hailwood M40 Staple Hill Runners GBR
584Rhiannon Hale WSEN Islwyn Running ClubGBR
503Sarah Hall W45 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
442Katie Hamer W40 Ystrad Mynach Running ClubGBR
443Stephen Hamer M40 Ystrad Mynach Running ClubGBR
860Janeann Hammond W50 GBR
804Stewart Harding MSEN CDF RunnersGBR
682Anita Harper W45 Caerphilly runnersGBR
880Leanne Harries W45 Run Newport GBR
535Mark Harris M50 Seriously Mad RunnersCYM
911Carl Harrison MSEN GBR
912Samantha Harrison WSEN GBR
623Charlotte Harry WSEN Cornelly StridersGBR
557Lisa Hawker W50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
867Jackie Hawley W50 NoneGBR
941Jo Haycock W45 GBR
966Jo Haycock W45 GBR
678Emma Heal W40 GBR
679Paul Heal M45 GBR
455Katie Healey WSEN CDF RunnersGBR
834Susan Heeps W60 Weston ACGBR
861Joanne Henshall W45 Caerleon Running ClubGBR
236Helen Higgs W45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
235Jarrod Higgs M45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
606Jonathan Hill M45 GBR
605Lucinda Hill W45 RmrGBR
5006*Nicola Hilton W50 unattachedGBR
554Marc Hinton M60 Tetbury DolphinsGBR
553Mary Hinton W55 Tetbury DolphinsGBR
865Sarah Hirons W40 Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners GBR
671Catrin Hobbs WSEN GBR
830Mark Hobbs MSEN Griffithstown HarriersGBR
639Julie Hobby W55 Connelly StridersGBR
405Victoria Hodge WSEN GBR
954Helen Hodgson W45 Women Running PenarthGBR
530Ella Hogan W40 Ledbury & District HarriersGBR
715Clare Holdaway W50 Clevedon ACGBR
277Eddie Holder M60 GBR
276Sandra Holder W60 Cheltenham Running Ladies GBR
872Allison Holland W40 Undy and Redwick RoadrunnersGBR
711Vicky Holloway W40 Royal Wootton Bassett HoundsGBR
846Emma Hopkins W40 Taunton Running ClubGBR
714Shona Howell WSEN Thornbury RCGBR
980Kerry Howells W40 Forest of Dean Athletics ClubGBR
663Nicola Howells W50 Cornelly striders GBR
570Kirstine Hughes W40 SMR GBR
845Michelle Hughes WSEN Caerleon Running ClubGBR
228Trudy Hurford W40 Lliswerry runnersGBR
1000Vicky Hussey WSEN GBR
499Christine Ireland W40 Unattached GBR
558Mel Irwin W45 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
630Emily James WU19 Porthcawl RunnersGBR
615Louise James W50 Porthcawl RunnersGBR
549Marie James W45 Tetbury dolphins running club GBR
491Zoe James WSEN CDF runnersGBR
692Tania James Price W45 Pontypool and DistrictGBR
841Ceri Jenkins W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
710Emma Johnson W40 GBR
979Abigail Jones WSEN GBR
37Alun Jones M50 Pontypwl and DistrictGBR
625Claire Jones W45 Cornelly stridersGBR
964Debra Jones W55 Women Running PenarthGBR
829Felicity Jones W45 GBR
798Gemma Jones WSEN GBR
681Janet Jones W50 GBR
863Karen Jones W40 Les CroupiersGBR
836Lucy Jones W45 Porthcawl Runners GBR
981Mat Jones M40 Port Talbot HarriersGBR
988Matthew Jones MSEN GBR
811Michelle Jones W45 Cheltenham Running LadiesGBR
224Phillip Jones M45 Celtic TriGBR
797Ryan Jones MSEN Caerleon GBR
972Evans Julia W40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
621Samantha Jury WSEN Cornelly StridersGBR
812Kerry Kent WSEN Cheltenham Running LadiesGBR
903Julie Kingston W45 GBR
696Debbie Knight W50 GBR
295Liz Knight W45 Staple Hill RunnersGBR
840Rhys Knight MSEN Liswerry Runners GBR
839Sophie Knight WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
449Mandy Knott W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
897Moira Kretschmer W60 GBR
899Tim Kretschmer M60 GBR
479Duncan Lackie MSEN CDF RunnersGBR
921Stella Laing W50 The Wotton TrottersGBR
485Daniel Lane M40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
486Janine Lane W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
796Philomena Lane W40 The Cocktail Chasers GBR
705Sue Lasson W45 GBR
893Lynn Latham W60 Newent RunnersGBR
852Sarah Lauder WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
819Jenkins Laura W45 Cornelly StridersGBR
835Kay Lawless W55 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
756Wendy Lawrence W60 Forest of Dean Athletic ClubGBR
943Susan Lazarus W50 Women running penarthGBR
300Charlotte Leigh W40 Caerleon RCGBR
699Melanie Lewcock W40 Weston Athletics ClubGBR
924Sarah Lewis WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
592Claire Lilley W40 Islwyn Running ClubGBR
613Jayne Llewellyn WSEN Cornelly StridersGBR
937Dawn Lloyd W40 GBR
538Michelle Lloyd W45 Staple Hill Runners GBR
773Marianne Long W50 Southville RCGBR
225Deborah Longman W40 Celtic TriGBR
987Nicholas Lord M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
986Tracy Lord W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
934Bethan Lyne W40 GBR
968Dennie Mainwaring WSEN Porthcawl RunnersGBR
963Marny Mainwaring W45 Porthcawl RunnersGBR
541Charmaine Malone W40 GBR
217Claire Manley W40 Kingsway runnersGBR
961Andrea Marsh W40 Unattached GBR
991Jenny Martin WSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR
510Jon Martin M40 Les CroupiersGBR
815Paul Mason M45 Pontypool PhoenixGBR
889David Mather M50 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
707Julie Mattews W50 Weston acGBR
785Charlene Matthews W45 GBR
882Josie Matthews W50 GBR
13Dave Mayo M55 CLC StridersGBR
739Eddie Mcdaid M60 Caerleon RCGBR
935Elen McElroy W45 GBR
233Amanda McPeake W50 Gloucester Athletic Club GBR
234Nigel McPeake M50 GBR
793Anke Meeb W50 The Cocktail ChasersGBR
967Nicholas Middleton M45 Porthcawl RunnersGBR
556Hannah Miles WSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR
735Sarah Miles W40 Dursley Running ClubGBR
627Sian Millan W40 Cornelly StridersGBR
8Evan Monk MU17 GBR
7Susan Monk W45 Lonely Goat Running Club ENG
898Charlotte Moran W40 Caerleon Running ClubGBR
869Louise Mordue WSEN Porthcawl RunnerslifeGBR
657Dean Morgan M40 Pontypool Phoenix runnersGBR
583Diane Morgan W50 IswlynGBR
684Jon Morgan M55 Les CroupiersGBR
892Kate Morgan WSEN RUNNewportGBR
656Rachel Morgan WSEN Pontypool Phoenix runnersGBR
856Rachel Morgan W45 Caerleon Running ClubGBR
904Lloyd Morris MSEN GBR
896Shirley Morris W60 Major Milers GBR
959Clare Morton W40 Tetbury Dolphins Running ClubGBR
507James Moss M65 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
506Suzanne Moss W40 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
487Ryan Moxom M40 GBR
632Marnie Muir W50 Cornelly StridersGBR
633Stephanie Murray W50 Cornelly stridersGBR
548Claire Mustoe W40 Tetbury dolphins running clubGBR
640Griffiths Natalie WSEN Cwm Ogwr running club GBR
10Lisa Nicholls W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
740Jai Nicklin WSEN This Mum RunsGBR
432Caitriona Noonan WSEN CDF RunnersGBR
990Andy Oakes M40 GBR
813Andrew Oborne M45 Dursley Running ClubGBR
983Helen Oldham W45 Llantwit Major MilersGBR
984Robert Oldham M45 Llantwit Major MilersGBR
876Kenneth Wayne Oliver M55 Islwyn running ClubGBR
820Roxanna Oram WSEN Hogweed TrottersGBR
814Claire Orford W45 Caerleon Running ClubGBR
598Michelle Owen WSEN Islwyn GBR
285Karen Paice W40 KINGSWAY RUNNERSGBR
286Steve Paice M40 GBR
585Miriam Paris W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
850Angharad Parry-Jones W40 Les Croupiers RCGBR
581Emma Parsons W40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
832Sarah Parsons W40 Cheltenham Running Ladies GBR
552Rebecca Pass WSEN Tetbury Dolphins Running Club GBR
902Clare Patterson WSEN Pontypool and district runnersGBR
677Carl Peacock M50 GBR
214Deborah Peake W55 Kingsway RunnersGBR
213Steve Peake M45 Kingsway RunnersGBR
922Amanda Pearson W40 GBR
722Hollie Pearson WU23 Cardiff University Athletics GBR
736Suzanne Penny W40 Dursley & District ACGBR
828Debra Perry W45 Cornelly StridersGBR
608Sian Perry WSEN Islwyn RunnersGBR
331Suzanne Peters W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
995Clare Phillips W45 GBR
492Huw Phillips M45 Cardiff AACGBR
642Lisa Phillips W40 Islwyn RunnersGBR
956Esther Pierce W45 GBR
727Michelle Pierce WSEN GBR
5001*Maxine Pierrepont W45 unattachedGBR
102Sara Poole W40 GBR
484Angela Potter W50 Lliswerry RunnersCYM
559Carolyn Powell W45 NBRGGBR
567Carolyn Powell W45 North Bristol Running Group GBR
461Chloe Powles WSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
460Richard Powles M40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
706Steven Preddy M45 Les Croupiers RCGBR
777Susan Prescott W50 Cornelly StridersGBR
938Kerry Preston WSEN GBR
596Angela Price W40 Islwyn RCGBR
589Jaye Price WSEN Islwyn running clubGBR
560Jane Pritchard W45 TETBURY DOLPHINS RUNNING CLUBGBR
868Carl Pugh M50 Caerleon RCGBR
996Emma Purvis WSEN GBR
603Nicola Quarry W50 Islwyn Running Club GBR
672Elizabeth Randall WSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR
709Jeanine Ransom WSEN Weston ACGBR
999Matt Ray MSEN GBR
577Emma Reed WSEN Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
998Kerry Reed WSEN ColefordGBR
655Kay Rees WSEN PHOENIX RUNNERSGBR
631Lu Rees W40 Cornelly StridersGBR
866Brenda Rice WSEN GBR
481Amanda Richards W50 Lliswerry runnersGBR
726Laura Richards WSEN GBR
482Nigel Richards M50 Lliswerry runnersGBR
944Maria Roach W50 Women running penarthGBR
683Sharon Roach W40 Run Diva RunGBR
913Andrea Robertson W55 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
737Rosalind Rocke W45 Dursley & District ACGBR
919Eleanor Rogers WU23 GBR
17Godfrey Ron M55 PontypoolGBR
926Claire Ross W40 Refail RunnersGBR
790Mike Rowe M60 GBR
430Louise Saddler W40 GBR
791Colette Sanderson W60 GBR
698Yvie Sanford W50 Weston ACGBR
624Jones Sarah W50 Cornelly striders GBR
241Louise Schmitz W40 KINGSWAY runnersGBR
810Victoria Scofield WSEN Cheltenham Running LadiesGBR
5007*Yvonne Scott W55 unattachedGBR
946Claire Searle W45 Run4life BristolGBR
824Sally Seignot W45 Caerleon Running ClubGBR
212Lorraine Shaw W50 Gloucester Athletics ClubGBR
974Paula Shaw W50 NoneGBR
734Jo Shean W45 Dursley Running ClubGBR
749Alison Sheedy W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
647Sarah Shepheard WSEN Pontclun Road Runners GBR
648Stephen Shepheard M60 Pontclun Road Runners GBR
636Tara Lea Shepherd WSEN Cornelly StridersGBR
1001Karen Sheppard W50 Forest of Dean athletics club GBR
774Louise Sheppard WSEN GBR
932Sharon Sherlock W40 Refail RunnersGBR
576David Shewring MSEN Pontyclun Road RunnersCYM
5005*Kate Sillet W45 unattachedGBR
438David Sinclair M45 CDF RunnersGBR
457Bev Skinner W60 Staple Hill RunnersGBR
802Claire Smith W40 Tetbury Dolphins Running ClubGBR
788Debbie Smith WSEN Ystrad mynach running club GBR
462Julie Smith W40 GBR
509Kirsty Smith WSEN GBR
704Lorraine Smith W45 Weston Athletic Club GBR
547Louise Smith WSEN Tetbury Dolphins Running ClubGBR
789Simon Smith MSEN GBR
873Helen Speirs W50 Undy & Redwick RoadrunnerGBR
694Philip Spiteri M45 GBR
693Suzanne Spiteri W45 GBR
883Grainne Stables W50 GBR
847Trevor Stark M40 Taunton Running Club The All BlacksGBR
588Leanne Stephens W40 Islwyn GBR
587Simon Stephens M45 Islwyn GBR
488Chris Stewart M50 Lliswerry runnersGBR
5004*Lynne Stewart W45 unattachedGBR
604Lisa Storey W45 Islwyn RCGBR
916Shaun Styles MSEN Griffithstown HarriersGBR
947Louise Summers W40 GBR
440Ceri Tapper M45 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
439Claire Tapper W45 Unaffiliated GBR
593Chelsea Taylor WSEN Islwyn Running ClubGBR
650Gethin Taylor MU23 Pontclun Road Runners GBR
580Karl Taylor MSEN GBR
891Sally Taylor W55 Newent Runners GBR
646Sam Taylor W40 Pontclun Road Runners GBR
532Heather Theyer W55 Gloucester running clubGBR
524Hayley Thomas WSEN Ystrad Mynach RunnersGBR
614Janine Thomas W55 Cornelly StridersGBR
950Rhiannon Thomason W40 GBR
534Ian Thorne M50 Pegasus RCGBR
942Eirian Thornton W55 GBR
914Jo Thorp W45 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
803Patrick Thoyts M45 Tetbury Dolphins Running ClubGBR
649Hillary Thurlow WSEN GBR
5009*Sarah Tiley W45 unattachedGBR
823Ann Timbrell W45 Caerleon Running ClubGBR
731Carol Todd-Moir W60 GBR
573Samantha Topham W45 CDF RunnersGBR
404Abigail Tovey WSEN GBR
602Sarah Tucker W45 Islwyn RCGBR
629Dianna Tudor W45 Cornelly StridersGBR
970Paul Turner M55 ForestOfDean Athletic club GBR
971Sally Turner W50 ForestOfDean Athletic club GBR
512Victoria Turner W45 GBR
757Karen Underhill WSEN Caldicot running clubGBR
231Amanda Valder W55 Kingsway RunnersGBR
807Jane Van Soest -Smith W50 Forest of Dean athletics club GBR
471Emma Vass W40 Kingsway runnersGBR
712Jason Vearncombe MSEN GBR
658Jenny Vickery WSEN Pontypool Phoenix RunnersGBR
436Cheryl Vines WSEN NAGBR
437Philip Vines M40 NAGBR
496Sara Vowles WSEN Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
771Yangi Vundamina W40 Caerleon Running ClubGBR
490Terry Waite M45 GBR
849Andrew Wall M45 Hendre Lake Running ClubGBR
901Kayte Wall WU19 GBR
5002*Kelly Walsh WSEN unattachedGBR
948Karen Warlow W50 Women Running Penarth GBR
594Rachael Watkins WSEN Islwyn Running ClubGBR
806Rebecca Watts WSEN Ukrunchat Running ClubGBR
864Ian Waugh M60 Trail Running Association GBR
523Abi Webb WSEN Kingsway RunnerGBR
765David Webb MSEN GBR
433Dave Webster M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
434Sue Webster W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
770Annabelle Wescott W45 GBR
952Ann Westley W55 GBR
884Dave Westley M60 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
527Debbie White W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
197Gemma White WSEN GBR
957Howard White M40 GBR
196Karen White W45 GBR
918Keira White WU23 GBR
690Lucy White WSEN New Berkeley HarriersGBR
795Tracey White WSEN The Cocktail Chasers GBR
838Ness Wilce W45 Weston Athletic ClubGBR
620Paula Wilfort W50 Cornelly StridersGBR
695Emma Wilkins WSEN GoodGymGBR
982Bernadette Wilkinson W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
673Alison Williams W40 GBR
862Chrissi Williams W40 GBR
651David Williams M50 Ystrad mynach running clubGBR
768Emily Williams WSEN GBR
497Emma Williams WSEN GBR
886Emma Williams W45 RUNNewportGBR
973Emma Williams W40 GBR
654Heather Caroline Williams W50 Pontypool Phoenix RunnersGBR
508Huw Williams MSEN Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
652Lynne Williams W50 Ystrad mynach running clubGBR
977Nathan Williams MSEN Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
766Rhianne Williams W40 Islwyn RCGBR
786Sally Williams W45 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
628Sian Williams W45 Cornelly stridersGBR
767Stephen Williams MSEN GBR
229Victoria Wills W40 Kingsway RunnersGBR
800Kate Wilson WSEN Weston ACGBR
747Lisa Wilson W50 GBR
616Carolyn Windos W55 Cornelly StridersGBR
951Kristina Windsor WSEN GBR
837Sue Woodruff W55 Caerleon RCGBR
641Gemma Woolley WSEN Cornelly StridersGBR
489Sam Worgan W45 GBR
609Wendy Wright W55 Cornelly StridersGBR
989Sian Wyman W55 ENG
992Aled Wynne MSEN Islwyn RCGBR
993Kate Wynne WSEN GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351