Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C/C/B) Sunny Sussex Orienteering Weekend Start List
Saturday 12 May 2018 - Sunday 13 May 2018
Competitor Statistics (Total=426, Online=92%, Event1=174, Event2=85, Event3=237)
Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 09 May 2018
Event 1
12/05/18 Saturday
Morning
Regional (Level C) Middle Distance - River's Wood
Event 2
12/05/18 Saturday
Evening
Regional (Level C) Sprint Event - Goffs Park
Event 3
13/05/18 Sunday
National (Level B) South East Long Distance Event - Worth Lodge
Event 1 start times - 12:00 to 13:30 - start when ready
Event 2 start times - 18:00 to 19:30 - start when ready
Event 3 start times - allocated times as below
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BADO
BAOC
BKO
BOC
BOK
CHIG
DEE
DFOK
GO
HAVOC
HH
HOC
IND
LOK
MDOC
MV
NGOC
OC Fuerstenfeld
RAFO
SAX
SLOW
SN
SO
SOC
SWOC
TINTO
TVOC
UBOC
WAOC
WIM
WSX
AND Country =
All
AUT
GBR
IRL
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Near
Entry No. / Name
Start Times
Event 1
Event 2
Event 3
Black
(20)
15
8630404
Antoine Pesenti
M45
DFOK
GBR
tba(vl)
11:40
23
TF Hire
Jason Edwards
M40
IND
GBR
11:20
63
8131072
Paul Luttman
M45
SO
GBR
10:32
79
8140776
Sarah Rollins
W40
SN
GBR
11:00
103
8636965
Yordan Kolev
M21
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
11:52
114
8643397
Alan Velecky
M50
SO
ENG
tba(vl)
11:56
132
7201283
Edward Catmur
M35
SLOW
GBR
253 Richard Catmur
tba
11:12
142
8641851
Michael Muggeridge
M55
HAVOC
ENG
10:16
143
8630931
James Lyne
M21
SLOW
GBR
tba(ve)
165
1421964
Tony Burton
M50
MV
GBR
10:20
210
8644568
Dmitry Ushakov
M45
LOK
GBR
10:24
233
8657389
Keith Masson
M55
MV
GBR
tba(ve)
11:04
258
8640488
Will Heap
M45
SO
GBR
tba(l)
10:00
283
221280
Alexander Lines
M21
SO
GBR
tba(m)
10:56
284
8140583
Duncan Grassie
M35
SLOW
GBR
tba(ve)
334
8250165
Paul Couldridge
M40
SLOW
ENG
10:40
379
Hire
Grant Milnes
M21
IND
GBR
tba
411
8272001
Josh M'Caw
M18
HH
GBR
tba(m)
418
Hire
John Oakes
M45
WIM
GBR
10:44
426*
8121992
Tom Dobra
M21
BOK
GBR
11:16 (h)
Brown
(32)
34
8180376
Marc Ebanks
M45
SN
ENG
tba(e)
41
1239141
Jolyon Medlock
M40
WSX
GBR
tba(e)
58
8143749
Sue Carter
W50
SLOW
GBR
tba(vl)
59
8628668
Fiona Tam
W21
SLOW
GBR
tba(ve)
60
536269
Simon Dunkley
M50
SN
GBR
tba(ve)
64
8131072
Paul Luttman
M45
SO
GBR
tba
71
8060162
Neil Crickmore
M55
SO
GBR
10:13
81
401580
Ian Curtis
M50
SO
GBR
tba
100
8401461
Peter Ward
M45
NGOC
GBR
tba(l)
11:33
126
261817
James Ian Hayward
M55
BOK
GBR
tba(l)
10:21
167
1420639
Richard Sansom
M45
SO
ENG
tba(e)
10:25
177
9102794
Nikolay Yanev
M45
SLOW
GBR
tba(ve)
185
2066810
Troy Southall
M14
SO
GBR
tba(e) (h)
212
8644568
Dmitry Ushakov
M45
LOK
GBR
tba(e)
221
401597
Dave Taylor
M45
SO
GBR
tba
239
9680224
Craig Blackford
M50
BADO
GBR
tba(m)
245
1417770
Stefan Peykov
M50
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
252
1539931
Georgi Gospodinov
M50
BKO
ENG
tba(l)
259
261800
Richard Field
M55
SAX
GBR
10:29
265
8657435
Zlatko Peev
M45
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
266
1118998
Carys Morgan
W40
SLOW
CYM
tba(m)
278
2064127
Kerria Rowan
W21
SO
GBR
tba(m)
282
560000
Robert Lines
M50
SO
GBR
tba(m)
310
338449
Nikolay Kolev
M50
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
332
37876
Charlotte Turner
W21
SLOW
GBR
tba(ve)
333
345518
Lydia Farzin-nia
W21
SLOW
GBR
tba(ve)
378
Hire
Grant Milnes
M21
IND
GBR
10:57
383
Hire
Rob Leathley
M45
IND
ENG
10:09
396
9201000
Paul Martin
M50
SN
GBR
394 Lucy Paton
tba(ve)
410
8421142
Alan Hickling
M50
SAX
GBR
tba(vl)
420
9991066
Keith Davies
M50
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
425
8643386
Alastair Oates
M45
BAOC
GBR
tba(e)
Short Brown
(31)
32
8180376
Marc Ebanks
M45
SN
ENG
11:33
36
32527
Mark Adams
M55
HH
GBR
11:37
39
1239141
Jolyon Medlock
M40
WSX
GBR
11:49
56
8143749
Sue Carter
W50
SLOW
GBR
10:05
145
503531
Lucy Jepson
W21
SO
GBR
11:01
161
8657443
Keith Belsey
M50
SN
GBR
11:25
163
1407047
David Pickup
M45
SAX
GBR
11:53
244
1417770
Stefan Peykov
M50
SLOW
GBR
10:47
246
8140758
Kevin Parkes
M60
HH
GBR
10:27
251
1539931
Georgi Gospodinov
M50
BKO
ENG
11:11
264
8657435
Zlatko Peev
M45
SLOW
GBR
11:13
267
8630849
Jon Darley
M50
GO
GBR
10:51
269
1401862
Nick Green
M55
GO
GBR
10:57
277
2064127
Kerria Rowan
W21
SO
GBR
10:55
281
560000
Robert Lines
M50
SO
GBR
11:05
291
8140664
Peter Chapman
M50
SO
GBR
10:29 (h)
301
TF Hire
Robert Campbell
M50
WAOC
GBR
10:25
302
TF Hire
Yonadab Diez-Urkidi
M50
BKO
GBR
10:01
308
338449
Nikolay Kolev
M50
SLOW
GBR
11:39
314*
401576
Thomas Jarvis
M20
RAFO
GBR
11:31
317
8000990
Brendon Howe
M45
SAX
GBR
open
323
1007818
Velina Valova
W21
SLOW
GBR
11:03
324
1401815
David Hodson
M50
HH
GBR
10:13
337
9200763
Ian Byford
M60
HH
GBR
11:07
364
8645238
Simon Moore
M55
BKO
GBR
10:17
380
436250
Mel Taylor
M50
SAX
GBR
10:41
395
9201000
Paul Martin
M50
SN
GBR
394 Lucy Paton
11:09
408
8421142
Alan Hickling
M50
SAX
GBR
10:53
413
7203411
Colin Swallow
M60
SN
GBR
10:59
416
8645227
Colin Dickson
M60
BAOC
GBR
11:45
424
8643386
Alastair Oates
M45
BAOC
GBR
11:17
Blue
(56)
1
TF Hire
Patrick Murphy
M60
BOC
IRL
tba(e)
10:14
4
8150150
Robin Wilson
M55
SO
GBR
tba(e)
10:00
6
8235519
Steve Blount
M55
SO
GBR
tba
11:32
16
8639640
Chris Hooker
M55
SO
ENG
11:36
18
8639640
Chris Hooker
M55
SO
ENG
tba(l)
26
9180496
Arabella White
W21
DEE
GBR
tba(e)
29
8170756
Steve Ewens
M60
SO
GBR
tba(e)
35
40506
Roger Moulding
M70
HH
GBR
11:46
49
37711
Alan Williamson
M65
SO
GBR
tba(m)
52
8347697
Paul Wilson
M55
SO
GBR
tba(vl)
10:06
55
361595
Andrew Ward
M55
SO
GBR
tba
72
8060162
Neil Crickmore
M55
SO
GBR
tba(e)
83
8373701
Tim Hulley
M55
SO
GBR
tba
10:56
113
8654196
Mark Chapman
M55
SO
GBR
10:32
120
8645288
Sheralee Bailey
W45
DFOK
GBR
tba(m)
127
261261
Tim Bartlett
M55
SO
GBR
tba(e) (h)
10:08
128
220212
Anna Bartlett
W50
SO
GBR
tba(e)
138
260366
Joe House
M60
SO
GBR
tba
11:16
139
8630912
Edward Cox
M55
SO
GBR
10:36
146
50263
Matthew Carrington
M21
SO
GBR
11:02
159
260470
Thomas Elgood
M50
CHIG
GBR
tba(l)
174
1805550
Simon Greenwood
M60
SAX
GBR
tba(l)
10:48
179
412788
Vesela Chokoeva
W45
SLOW
GBR
tba(vl)
180*
363968
Thomas Best
M20
SO
ENG
tba(e) (h)
10:50 (h)
191
7300079
Mikhail Gryaznevich
M60
TVOC
GBR
tba
10:12
199
8220856
Ian Ditchfield
M60
MV
ENG
11:04
205
8084550
Darren Warner-Swann
M45
SO
GBR
tba
11:10
217
220296
Michael Merritt
M60
SO
ENG
tba
10:22
220
401597
Dave Taylor
M45
SO
GBR
11:06
225
414369
Marion West
W50
SO
SCO
tba
230
33389
David Lane
M65
SN
GBR
11:14
232
8657390
Nicky Masson
W50
MV
GBR
tba(ve)
235
8024680
David Funnell
M50
SO
GBR
tba(m)
243
32844
Steve Jarvis
M55
SO
ENG
tba(m)
253
37270
Richard Catmur
M60
SLOW
GBR
tba
11:12
255
8197373
Kate Turner
W45
SO
GBR
tba(l)
263
8657436
Boryana Peeva
W45
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
276
7001999
Chris Shaw
M65
HAVOC
GBR
tba(e)
295
8150853
Alan Leakey
M65
SLOW
GBR
11:24
307
8133113
Joachim Friessnig
M60
OC Fuerstenfeld
AUT
tba(ve)
11:58
311
236287
Naomi Drewitt
W40
DFOK
GBR
tba(m)
10:18
316*
401576
Thomas Jarvis
M20
RAFO
GBR
tba
318
8151511
Alison Howe
W45
SAX
GBR
10:04
326
1401815
David Hodson
M50
HH
GBR
tba(m)
330
9101440
Charles Spence
M60
LOK
GBR
tba(m)
340
8641883
Andrew Parkinson
M65
SO
GBR
tba(m)
363
264260
Lynne Moore
W50
BKO
GBR
tba(vl)
366
8645238
Simon Moore
M55
BKO
GBR
tba(vl)
376
235486
Simon Thraves
M55
SO
GBR
11:56
387
8630847
Nigel Bush
M60
MV
GBR
tba(l)
11:20
389
223496
David Dawson
M60
DFOK
GBR
10:38
393
8640473
Jon Paton
M55
SN
ENG
11:08
401
8643395
Axel Blomquist
M65
BAOC
GBR
tba(l)
12:00
404
701401
Peter Martin
M65
SAX
GBR
10:44
412
300543
Phil M'Caw
M55
HH
GBR
tba(m)
422
8190660
Ronan Cleary
M55
LOK
IRL
11:48
Short Blue
(42)
7
8235520
Jill Blount
W55
SO
GBR
11:32
48
37711
Alan Williamson
M65
SO
GBR
11:40
50
50172
Hedley Calderbank
M65
HH
ENG
11:24
53
8643385
Robin Smith
M65
SO
GBR
11:20
54
361595
Andrew Ward
M55
SO
GBR
10:46
69
8080362
Susan Crickmore
W55
SO
GBR
10:12
74
442932
Gethyn Lewis
M50
SO
CYM
11:10
86
8654208
Peter Dudman
M65
SO
GBR
10:22
89
8651787
Christine Jepson
W60
SO
GBR
10:58
118
8645288
Sheralee Bailey
W45
DFOK
GBR
10:44
121
8151150
Mike Turner
M65
SO
GBR
11:26
144
8142523
John Duffield
M70
HH
GBR
10:40
154
8630889
Carol Lovegrove
W45
SN
GBR
10:18
157
260470
Thomas Elgood
M50
CHIG
GBR
11:18
170
8195196
John Britton
M65
MDOC
GBR
10:48
175
9102794
Nikolay Yanev
M45
SLOW
GBR
open
178
412788
Vesela Chokoeva
W45
SLOW
GBR
10:08
200
220771
Ruth Rhodes
W75
SO
ENG
11:06
201
8221446
Penny Marsh
W55
SO
GBR
11:14
208
8120164
Clive Hillier
M50
LOK
GBR
11:42
209
8111162
Catherine Galvin
W55
LOK
GBR
11:30
214
401496
Chris McDonald
M75
MV
GBR
10:30
224
414369
Marion West
W50
SO
SCO
11:36
226
37888
Charlie Turner
M65
SLOW
GBR
10:36
234
8024680
David Funnell
M50
SO
GBR
11:02
248
300300
Mike Elliot
M65
MV
SCO
11:34
254
8197373
Kate Turner
W45
SO
GBR
11:46
262
8657436
Boryana Peeva
W45
SLOW
GBR
11:16
268
8220373
Angela Darley
W45
GO
ENG
10:54
275
7001999
Chris Shaw
M65
HAVOC
GBR
10:28
289
8230473
Anna Chapman
W45
SO
GBR
11:52 (h)
298
9200016
Philip Gristwood
M65
MV
ENG
10:04
304
TF Hire
Kieran Devine
M65
SOC
ENG
11:28
335
9094018
Geoff Goodwin
M65
DFOK
GBR
11:08
339
8641883
Andrew Parkinson
M65
SO
GBR
10:52
342
8640447
Philip Craven
M60
DFOK
GBR
10:26
361
264260
Lynne Moore
W50
BKO
GBR
10:14
390
8220350
John Pittam
M65
SO
GBR
10:34
391
8657391
Edward Forman
M65
SO
GBR
10:38
392
220212
Anna Bartlett
W50
SO
GBR
10:02
402
8291051
Mark Glaisher
M65
SAX
GBR
10:56
415
8641782
Elisabeth Dickson
W60
BAOC
GBR
11:44
Green
(88)
9
8235520
Jill Blount
W55
SO
GBR
tba
22
235416
Alain Wilkes
M70
BKO
GBR
tba(m)
10:35
24
9180496
Arabella White
W21
DEE
GBR
10:49
27
8170756
Steve Ewens
M60
SO
GBR
11:01
42
1784341
Rebecca Medlock
W40
WSX
GBR
tba(e)
11:51
45
8220350
John Pittam
M65
SO
GBR
tba(m)
47
50006
John Morris
M70
SO
GBR
tba
10:47
51
50172
Hedley Calderbank
M65
HH
ENG
tba(e)
61
260390
Paul Kilpin
M65
TVOC
GBR
11:05
62
260370
Richard Steptoe
M70
TVOC
GBR
11:21
68
7300310
James Parker
M70
SO
ENG
tba(m)
10:43
76
442932
Gethyn Lewis
M50
SO
CYM
tba
85
8657391
Edward Forman
M65
SO
GBR
tba(ve)
88
8654208
Peter Dudman
M65
SO
GBR
tba
91
8651787
Christine Jepson
W60
SO
GBR
tba
92
2096744
Alan Mackenzie
M70
BOK
GBR
tba(l)
96
8230880
Rebecca Ward
W16
NGOC
CYM
tba(l)
11:35
98
263401
Michelle Ward
W45
NGOC
GBR
tba(l)
11:47
101
260411
Jane King
W60
SO
GBR
tba
105
1418843
Einar J. Solgaard
M70
SO
GBR
tba(l)
108
8641885
James Kingdom
M16
SO
GBR
tba (h)
110
8641886
Sophie Kingdom
W20
SO
GBR
tba (h)
112
8641887
Ray Kingdom
M60
SO
GBR
tba
117
8645287
David Dorling
M45
DFOK
GBR
tba(m)
123
8151150
Mike Turner
M65
SO
GBR
tba(m)
124
8030951
Di Turner
W65
SO
GBR
11:37
125
8030951
Di Turner
W65
SO
GBR
tba(l)
129
401592
Amelia Bartlett
W16
SO
GBR
tba(e)
134
8196984
Mark Cheesman
M45
MV
ENG
10:15
136
260328
Carol House
W60
SO
GBR
tba
11:13
147
2059640
Jasmine Bennett
W65
SO
GBR
tba(e)
10:39
148
401046
John Pratt
M70
LOK
GBR
tba(e)
149
261249
Ian Goodwin
M60
SO
ENG
tba
11:46
150
444850
Diane Goodwin
W55
SWOC
CYM
tba
11:26
151
345564
Chris Simpson
M70
SO
GBR
10:29
160
7050232
Garry Parmenter
M70
HAVOC
GBR
tba(e)
10:17
164
400480
Gaby Roch
W45
SAX
GBR
11:39
169
1420640
Julie Drake
W45
SO
ENG
tba(e)
172
8195196
John Britton
M65
MDOC
GBR
tba(l)
181*
423596
Max Best
M16
SO
ENG
tba(e) (h)
10:55 (h)
182
8070150
Lesley Brown
W65
HOC
GBR
tba(m)
183
8010948
Eric Brown
M70
HOC
GBR
tba(m)
187
400492
Kathleen Southall
W55
SO
GBR
tba(e)
10:33
189
8005555
Roger Maher
M80
SO
ENG
tba
10:25
192
520227
Inara Gipsle
W65
TVOC
GBR
tba
10:13
195
2080022
Beryl Pring
W70
SAX
ENG
tba
196
2085199
Roger Pring
M70
SAX
ENG
11:23
198
2085199
Roger Pring
M70
SAX
ENG
tba
203
8221446
Penny Marsh
W55
SO
GBR
tba(m)
206
202118
Jim Graham
M65
WIM
GBR
tba(e)
10:09
213
8101112
Mick Smith
M70
HH
GBR
11:53
215
401496
Chris McDonald
M75
MV
GBR
tba(e)
227
37888
Charlie Turner
M65
SLOW
GBR
tba(e)
231
8657390
Nicky Masson
W50
MV
GBR
11:03
237
8645240
Jim Prowting
M70
TVOC
GBR
11:45
241
430491
Jane Blackford
W45
BADO
GBR
tba(m)
247
8180957
Penny Parkes
W60
HH
GBR
10:27
250
300300
Mike Elliot
M65
MV
SCO
tba(l)
256
8641539
Scarlet Heap
W16
SO
GBR
tba(l) (h)
11:31 (h)
280
220997
Clare Lines
W50
SO
GBR
tba(m)
294
8040456
Diane Leakey
W60
SLOW
GBR
tba(vl)
11:25
297
8150853
Alan Leakey
M65
SLOW
GBR
tba(vl)
300
9200016
Philip Gristwood
M65
MV
ENG
tba(vl)
305
260416
Jillian Devine
W50
SOC
ENG
11:27
321
8655935
Tim Pribul
M65
CHIG
GBR
10:53
328
1401816
Viv Hodson
W50
HH
GBR
tba(m)
10:11
331
400941
Geoff Wright
M70
GO
GBR
tba(m)
11:33
336
TF Hire
Keith Parkes
M70
DFOK
GBR
11:11
343*
2066810
Troy Southall
M14
SO
GBR
10:03 (h)
344*
8632877
Stanley Heap
M18
SO
GBR
11:41 (h)
351*
Hire
Robert Greenway
M18
MV
GBR
10:19
352*
Hire
Nathan Judd
M16
MV
GBR
10:07
353*
2080035
Alexander O'Neill
M18
MV
GBR
10:31
355*
2059635
Adam Conway
M16
GO
GBR
11:07
356*
1708422
Phoebe King
W14
GO
GBR
11:19
357*
500881
Aimee Darley
W16
GO
GBR
11:43
374
50314
Dick Carmichael
M70
TINTO
GBR
tba(m)
385
442924
Martin Lock
M70
GO
GBR
tba(m)
394
8639633
Lucy Paton
W55
SN
ENG
tba(ve)
11:09
398
Hire
Ellie Upton
W21
MV
GBR
tba(m)
399
2120559
Leianne Upton
W55
MV
GBR
tba(m)
11:15
403
8291051
Mark Glaisher
M65
SAX
GBR
tba(e)
406
8230248
Sue Hands
W70
WIM
GBR
tba(l)
407
TF Hire
Marion Payne-Bird
W60
GO
ENG
tba(e)
10:21
414
401724
Jane Archer
W60
SN
GBR
10:57
419
TF Hire
Peter Dobra
M20
UBOC
ENG
10:59
423
8070164
Julie Cleary
W50
LOK
IRL
11:49
428*
8128128
Samuel Leitch
M18
SO
GBR
11:55
Short Green
(21)
20
263452
Susan Wilkes
W60
BKO
GBR
tba(m)
10:33
31
Hire
Michelle Gardner
W45
SO
GBR
tba(e)
11:05
106
1938118
Jeremy Oldershaw
M80
SAX
ENG
tba
10:29
115
8645287
David Dorling
M45
DFOK
GBR
10:45
133
8050291
Ian Wilson
M65
SAX
GBR
10:21
141
434493
Sylvia Coles
W70
SO
GBR
tba(e)
10:17
190
260435
Patrick Maher
M80
SO
ENG
10:25
193
2080022
Beryl Pring
W70
SAX
ENG
11:21
207
260386
Lorna Lindfield
W70
SO
GBR
tba(l)
11:17
223
401353
Chris Taylor
W65
SO
GBR
tba
11:09
228
37705
Teresa Turner
W70
SLOW
GBR
10:37
229
37705
Teresa Turner
W70
SLOW
GBR
tba(e)
236
202156
Michele Funnell
W60
SO
GBR
tba(m)
11:01
242
Hire
Christopher Bradfield
M70
SO
GBR
tba(l)
322
37344
Sally Pribul
W60
CHIG
GBR
10:53
329
1410341
Marion Shipman
W55
LOK
GBR
tba(m)
338
9101775
Bridget Hooper
W70
SO
GBR
tba(m)
375
9900123
Trish Carmichael
W70
TINTO
GBR
tba(m)
377
261811
Noreen Ives
W65
WAOC
GBR
tba(m)
11:25
397
Hire
Ellie Upton
W21
MV
GBR
11:13
427
2096744
Alan Mackenzie
M70
BOK
GBR
11:29
Very Short Green
(2)
65
203389
Susan Parker
W75
SO
ENG
10:43
341
8641860
Michael Gammon
M85
SO
ENG
10:07
Light Green
(21)
13
2072474
Maxime Pesenti
M14
DFOK
GBR
tba(vl)
11:32
38
1204796
Lyra Medlock
W12
WSX
GBR
tba(e)
11:44
66
203389
Susan Parker
W75
SO
ENG
tba(m)
94
8655902
Jessica Ward
W12
NGOC
CYM
tba(l)
11:48
130
50264
Madelyn Bartlett
W14
SO
GBR
tba(e)
162
TF Hire
Joanna Belsey
W50
SN
GBR
11:24
219
331803
Hannah Taylor
W14
SO
GBR
tba (h)
257
8644566
Tommy Heap
M14
SO
GBR
tba(l) (h)
11:40 (h)
260
1998877
Karen Jones
W50
SO
GBR
tba(m) (h)
(h)
271
1417761
Rebecca Wheatley
W45
SO
GBR
tba(ve)
10:08
312
9066719
Ellie Mills-hicks
W14
GO
GBR
303 Abigail Toye
tba(e)
10:48
313
9064010
Tina Mills-Hicks
W14
GO
GBR
tba(e)
11:00
346*
401592
Amelia Bartlett
W16
SO
GBR
11:28 (h)
348*
363765
Sarah Burridge
W18
SO
GBR
11:16 (h)
354*
2012426
Jack Penn
M14
MV
GBR
10:16
358*
33291
Matthew Couldery
M14
GO
GBR
11:08
359*
550550
Sarah Darley
W14
GO
GBR
11:36
381
2064183
Henry Taylor
M14
SAX
GBR
10:40
382
2064182
Matthew Taylor
M14
SAX
GBR
10:52
417
Hire
Charlotte Oakes
W16
WIM
GBR
10:44
421
TF Hire
Olin Davies
M14
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
Orange
(13)
77
TF Hire
Thomas Rollins
M12
SN
GBR
10:59
104
8657679
Ben Cronin
M12
SAX
GBR
11:35
152
886749
Rebecca Lovegrove
W12
SN
GBR
10:15
218
331803
Hannah Taylor
W14
SO
GBR
11:03 (h)
274
2072664
Luke Temblett Wheatley
M12
SO
GBR
tba(ve) (h)
319
8118111
Austin Howe
M12
SAX
GBR
10:51
347*
50264
Madelyn Bartlett
W14
SO
GBR
11:23 (h)
349*
430471
Kieran Fitzpatrick
M12
SO
GBR
11:47 (h)
360*
Hire
Zoe Toye
W14
GO
GBR
11:07
367*
Hire
Benjamin Jeffery
M14
GO
GBR
11:27
368*
2061380
Philip Couldery
M14
GO
GBR
11:15
369*
1770679
Felix Abel
M14
GO
GBR
11:39
370*
2114587
Dylan Rooke
M14
GO
GBR
11:51
Yellow
(12)
11
2096739
Vadim Pesenti
M10
DFOK
GBR
tba(vl)
11:31
43
1107061
Eskarina Medlock
W10
WSX
GBR
tba(e)
11:42
73
TF Hire
Olly George
M10
IND
ENG
tba
222
433130
Bethany Taylor
W12
SO
GBR
tba (h)
10:58 (h)
261
1077701
William Jones
M10
SO
GBR
tba(m) (h)
11:38 (h)
288
221115
Ben Chapman
M10
SO
GBR
tba (h)
10:26 (h)
303
Hire
Abigail Toye
W10
GO
GBR
tba(e)
345*
Hire
Noah Luu
M10
GO
GBR
10:50
350*
2072664
Luke Temblett Wheatley
M12
SO
GBR
10:06 (h)
371*
Hire
Abigail Toye
W10
GO
GBR
11:22
372*
Hire
Hana Luu
W12
GO
GBR
11:10
373*
Hire
Jamie King
M10
GO
GBR
10:54
White
(3)
156
300330
Charlotte Lovegrove
W10
SN
GBR
10:13
286
221105
Emma Chapman
W10
SO
GBR
tba (h)
320
1515111
Holly Howe
W10
SAX
GBR
11:57
C1 (M16-M40)
(7)
14
8630404
Antoine Pesenti
M45
DFOK
GBR
tba(ve)
40
1239141
Jolyon Medlock
M40
WSX
GBR
tba(m)
102
8636965
Yordan Kolev
M21
SLOW
GBR
tba(e)
131
7201283
Edward Catmur
M35
SLOW
GBR
tba(e)
211
8644568
Dmitry Ushakov
M45
LOK
GBR
tba(e)
238
9680224
Craig Blackford
M50
BADO
GBR
tba(ve)
315*
401576
Thomas Jarvis
M20
RAFO
GBR
tba
C2 (M45-50 W16-35)
(17)
25
9180496
Arabella White
W21
DEE
GBR
tba(ve)
33
8180376
Marc Ebanks
M45
SN
ENG
tba(ve)
57
8143749
Sue Carter
W50
SLOW
GBR
tba(ve)
75
442932
Gethyn Lewis
M50
SO
CYM
tba
80
8140776
Sarah Rollins
W40
SN
GBR
tba(e)
95
8230880
Rebecca Ward
W16
NGOC
CYM
tba(m)
99
8401461
Peter Ward
M45
NGOC
GBR
tba(m)
107
8641885
James Kingdom
M16
SO
GBR
tba (h)
109
8641886
Sophie Kingdom
W20
SO
GBR
tba (h)
158
260470
Thomas Elgood
M50
CHIG
GBR
tba
166
1420639
Richard Sansom
M45
SO
ENG
tba(e)
173
8223324
Becky Barnard
W21
SO
GBR
tba
176
9102794
Nikolay Yanev
M45
SLOW
GBR
tba
292
8140664
Peter Chapman
M50
SO
GBR
tba (h)
309
338449
Nikolay Kolev
M50
SLOW
GBR
tba(e)
325
1401815
David Hodson
M50
HH
GBR
tba(m)
409
8421142
Alan Hickling
M50
SAX
GBR
tba(ve)
C3 (M14 M55-60 W40-50)
(27)
2
TF Hire
Patrick Murphy
M60
BOC
IRL
tba(e)
3
8150150
Robin Wilson
M55
SO
GBR
tba(e)
5
8235519
Steve Blount
M55
SO
GBR
tba
12
2072474
Maxime Pesenti
M14
DFOK
GBR
tba(ve)
17
8639640
Chris Hooker
M55
SO
ENG
tba(l)
28
8170756
Steve Ewens
M60
SO
GBR
tba(ve)
30
Hire
Michelle Gardner
W45
SO
GBR
tba(m)
82
8373701
Tim Hulley
M55
SO
GBR
tba(m)
97
263401
Michelle Ward
W45
NGOC
GBR
tba(m)
111
8641887
Ray Kingdom
M60
SO
GBR
tba
116
8645287
David Dorling
M45
DFOK
GBR
tba
119
8645288
Sheralee Bailey
W45
DFOK
GBR
tba
137
260366
Joe House
M60
SO
GBR
tba
155
8630889
Carol Lovegrove
W45
SN
GBR
tba(e)
168
1420640
Julie Drake
W45
SO
ENG
tba(e)
184
2066810
Troy Southall
M14
SO
GBR
tba (h)
204
8016748
David Marsh
M55
SO
GBR
tba(m)
216
220296
Michael Merritt
M60
SO
ENG
tba(m)
240
430491
Jane Blackford
W45
BADO
GBR
tba(ve)
270
1417761
Rebecca Wheatley
W45
SO
GBR
tba(ve)
290
8230473
Anna Chapman
W45
SO
GBR
tba (h)
306
8133113
Joachim Friessnig
M60
OC Fuerstenfeld
AUT
tba(ve)
327
1401816
Viv Hodson
W50
HH
GBR
tba(m)
362
264260
Lynne Moore
W50
BKO
GBR
tba(ve)
365
8645238
Simon Moore
M55
BKO
GBR
tba(ve)
384
401169
Cliff Woolford
M60
SO
GBR
tba(e)
386
8630847
Nigel Bush
M60
MV
GBR
tba(e)
C4 (M12 M65-70 W14 W55-65)
(25)
8
8235520
Jill Blount
W55
SO
GBR
tba
19
263452
Susan Wilkes
W60
BKO
GBR
tba(e)
21
235416
Alain Wilkes
M70
BKO
GBR
tba(e)
37
1204796
Lyra Medlock
W12
WSX
GBR
tba(m)
44
8220350
John Pittam
M65
SO
GBR
tba(e)
67
7300310
James Parker
M70
SO
ENG
tba(m)
70
8080362
Susan Crickmore
W55
SO
GBR
tba(m)
78
TF Hire
Thomas Rollins
M12
SN
GBR
tba(e)
84
8657391
Edward Forman
M65
SO
GBR
tba
87
8654208
Peter Dudman
M65
SO
GBR
tba
90
8651787
Christine Jepson
W60
SO
GBR
tba
93
8655902
Jessica Ward
W12
NGOC
CYM
tba(m)
122
8151150
Mike Turner
M65
SO
GBR
tba(m)
135
260328
Carol House
W60
SO
GBR
tba
171
8195196
John Britton
M65
MDOC
GBR
tba(m)
186
400492
Kathleen Southall
W55
SO
GBR
tba
188
8005555
Roger Maher
M80
SO
ENG
tba
197
2085199
Roger Pring
M70
SAX
ENG
tba
202
8221446
Penny Marsh
W55
SO
GBR
tba(m)
249
300300
Mike Elliot
M65
MV
SCO
tba(m)
293
8040456
Diane Leakey
W60
SLOW
GBR
tba(ve)
296
8150853
Alan Leakey
M65
SLOW
GBR
tba(ve)
299
9200016
Philip Gristwood
M65
MV
ENG
tba(ve)
400
8643395
Axel Blomquist
M65
BAOC
GBR
tba(l)
405
701401
Peter Martin
M65
SAX
GBR
tba(m)
C5 (M75+ W12 W70+)
(4)
46
8108220
Leslie Hooper
M75
SO
GBR
tba(m)
140
434493
Sylvia Coles
W70
SO
GBR
tba
153
886749
Rebecca Lovegrove
W12
SN
GBR
tba(e)
194
2080022
Beryl Pring
W70
SAX
ENG
tba
C6 (M10 W10)
(5)
10
2096739
Vadim Pesenti
M10
DFOK
GBR
tba(ve)
272
Hire
Emmanuel Temblett Wheatley
M10
SO
GBR
tba(ve) (h)
273
2072664
Luke Temblett Wheatley
M12
SO
GBR
tba(ve) (h)
285
221105
Emma Chapman
W10
SO
GBR
tba (h)
287
221115
Ben Chapman
M10
SO
GBR
tba (h)