Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Cybi Coastal Marathon Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=112, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Marathon (112)
70Amiee BellWSENGBR
90Gareth BellMSENGBR
25Claire BishopWSENBetsi RunawaysGBR
87Charlie ButterfieldM40RAF TriathlonGBR
45Victoria CarterWSENMossley AFC Running ClubGBR
2Jenny ChapmanW50Hyde Village StridersGBR
68Lynsey CoanWSENGBR
95Chris CookM55Fell Runners AssociationGBR
10Laura CoucillWSENHyde Village StridersGBR
33Phil CravenM50GBR
36Ruth CredlandWSENNewent RunnersGBR
92Debra CrouchW50Lymm RunnersGBR
3Jacqueline CrowtherW55Hyde Village StridersGBR
46Paul CunninghamM45Helsby RCGBR
91Leon DaviesM40NWRRCGBR
104Alice Rosslyn DewhirstWSENGBR
4Mark DibbM45BTRRGBR
75Helen DoroszkiewiczW45Team Bear GBR
97Steve DuttonM40GOG TriathlonGBR
111Iwan EdgarM60Rhedwyr EryriGBR
17Dave EdwardsonM50GBR
69Michael EllisM55GBR
21Dylan EvansM55Meirionydd Running ClubGBR
20Jude EvansW50Meirionydd Running ClubGBR
38Steffan EvansMSENEryri Harriers GBR
67Michael ExtonM45GBR
108Riccardo FantauzzoMSENGBR
55John FittonM40GBR
41Jade FlayWSENGBR
109Jackie GilbertWSENGBR
66Mark GrahamM45GBR
88Penny GraysonW45RAF TriathlonGBR
31Aoife GreenWSENGBR
30John GreenM60GBR
44Mike GreenM40Wallasey ACGBR
24Sharon GriffinW45Meirionnydd Running ClubGBR
49Richard HankinsonM55MeirionnyddGBR
32Samantha HartleyWSENHyde Village StridersGBR
19Jane HigginsW55GBR
6Jacqueline HislopW50Wrexham Amateur ACGBR
99Neil HowardM40GBR
5Becky HughesWSENLlamwyr Llyn StridersGBR
9Leon Aaron HughesMSENRhedwyr Hebog RunnersGBR
105Peter HughesM50Wrexham AACGBR
7Colin IrvingM50GOG TriathlonGBR
60Daniel JenkinsM40GBR
82Mike JenningsM55Northwich Running ClubGBR
13A T JonesM60Cybi StridersGBR
86Dafydd JonesMSENGBR
15David JonesM50GBR
98Dylan Lewis JonesMSENGBR
35Eilian JonesW40Llamwyr Llŷn StridersGBR
77Shelly JonesWSENGBR
12Sue JonesW55Cybi StridersGBR
54Kristina KordiakWSENGBR
65Donna LangtonWSENGBR
84Michaela LauderWSENGBR
89Peter LloydM55Lymm RunnersGBR
80Helen LoweW45Northwich Running Club GBR
53Hannah MartW40GBR
63Steve MattockM40GBR
79Hannah McCafferyW40Northwich Running ClubGBR
11Kate McLeanW50GBR
28Peter MedlicottM45St Helens StridersGBR
29Chris MewesM40GBR
76Jayne MitchellWSENTeam BearGBR
78Tiffany MoorcroftW40Northwich Running ClubGBR
102Gethin MorganMSENGBR
85Ifan MorganMSENGBR
61Derek MorrisM40UnattachedGBR
47Tim OsborneMSENGBR
100Dylan OwenM50GBR
1Rachel OwenWSENGBR
42Agata PietrekWSENGBR
107Stephen PilbeamM60Eryri HarriersGBR
58Will PilbeamMSENEryri HarriersGBR
71Dawn PlattW50GBR
52Glyn PriceMSENShropshire Shufflers GBR
112Richard PriceMU23Sedgley StridersGBR
34Jane ProsserW50GBR
37Kirsty ReadW40Hyde Village StridersGBR
83Bridget RipleyW60GBR
59Emlyn RobertsM50Eryri HarriersGBR
62Kevin RobertsM40GBR
18Daniel RodriguesMSENGBR
50James RogersM45Prestatyn RCGBR
16Chris SagarM50Hyde village striders GBR
93Jon SheehyM50Lymm RunnersGBR
94Lynne SheehyW45GBR
43Mark SoutheeM55GBR
72Cathy SowdenW45Team Bear GBR
73Dave SowdenM45Team Bear GBR
74Rach SteadWSENTeam Bear GBR
40Mark StephensonM55GBR
27Katie TaggartWSENSt Helens StridersGBR
110James TaylorMSENGBR
106Stephen TaylorM45GBR
26Beth Taylor-JonesW50100 Marathon ClubGBR
101Michelle ThomasW45GBR
23Shelley ThomasWSENGBR
57Roger ThompsonM45GBR
8Jane WalshW40Beaumaris Town Road Runners GBR
51Dale WatkinsonMSENNot memberGBR
56Gary WhiteM45GBR
22Stephen WigginsMSENHelsby RCGBR
96Aled WilliamsMSENGBR
48Ben WilliamsM40Helsby RCGBR
64Ben WilliamsMSENEryri HarriersGBR
14Debra WilliamsW45GBR
103Karen WilliamsWSENGBR
81Shane WilliamsMSENMenai Track & FieldGBR
39Vicky WrightW40Hyde Village StridersGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd