Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
20/20 Fission to Shepperdine Transfer List Start List
Sunday 25 April 2021
Competitor Statistics (Total=81, Online=100%)
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
Entrants on this list are also listed on the
Shepperdine Start List
.
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Aldridge RC
Almost
Almost Athletes
Angels RC
Black Pear Joggers
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
Bristol and West
Bristol and West AC
Cardiff ACC
Cardiff Amateur AC
Chepstow Harriers
Dursely Running Club
Dursley Running Club
Emersons Green Running Club
Fitquest Running CLub
Forest of Dean AC
Les Croupiers
Lliswerry Runners
Monmouth Tri Club
New Berkeley Harriers
Northbrook AC
Ogmore Phoenix Runners
Parc Bryn Bach RC
Pontypridd Roadents AC
Running Forever RC
Severn AC
Southville RC
Southville Running Club
St Albans Striders
Tetbury Dolphins Running Club
Thornbury RC
Torfaen Runners
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Marathon
(11)
17
Josephine Clensy
W40
Aldridge RC
GBR
98
Jadie Cotterell
WSEN
Dursley running club
GBR
63
Andrew Dickens
M50
Torfaen Runners
CYM
82
Sean Duffy
MSEN
Northbrook AC
GBR
81
Jonathan Hall
MSEN
Thornbury RC
GBR
99
Kevin Jackson
M60
Dursley Running Club
GBR
68
Claire Morgan-Powell
W45
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
26
Neil Ridley
M45
GBR
90
Lou Summers
W50
Torfaen Runners
GBR
62
Sally Tuer
W60
Running Forever RC
GBR
24
Carl Walsh
M45
Ogmore Phoenix Runners
GBR
Half Marathon
(70)
67
Chris Adams
M55
Running Forever RC
GBR
73
Ben Andrews
M40
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
GBR
80
Tom Annetts
M40
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
21
Stylianos Asimakopoulos
MSEN
ENG
38
Rachel Avon
WSEN
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
47
Sergio Benítez Pozo
MSEN
Southville RC
GBR
109
Christopher Benjamin
M45
Almost
GBR
32
Simon Brice
MSEN
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
GBR
46
Kevin Brockway
M55
Dursely Running Club
GBR
7
James Bruce
M45
Les Croupiers
GBR
85
Edward Burke
MSEN
Southville Running Club
GBR
36
Tom Burnell
MSEN
GBR
65
Gregory Chance
M40
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
GBR
34
Heather Cole
W40
Tetbury Dolphins Running Club
GBR
87
Jane Creed
W45
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
95
Rich Crowcombe
M40
GBR
69
Ryan Cullen
MSEN
GBR
72
Paul Deaton
M50
Southville RC
GBR
48
Arthur Dickson-Bell
MSEN
Southville RC
GBR
83
Ryan Dorrington
MSEN
Fitquest Running CLub
GBR
16
Andrew Drake
MSEN
Bristol and West
GBR
39
Michael Faulds
MSEN
Lliswerry runners
GBR
50
Tim Fry
M40
Cardiff Amateur AC
GBR
41
Stephen George
MSEN
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
28
Adrian Grimshaw
M45
Emersons Green Running Club
GBR
53
Liza Habgood
W45
Almost Athletes
GBR
75
Jason Hanson
MSEN
Monmouth Tri Club
GBR
88
Andy Hara
M40
GBR
12
Chris Harvey
M45
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
ENG
97
Charlotte Healy
WSEN
Torfaen Runners
GBR
84
Tony Heap
M50
Almost Athletes
GBR
89
Charlotte Hogan
WSEN
GBR
23
Ben Holding
M45
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
GBR
107
Stephen Hosty
M40
St Albans Striders
GBR
22
Gareth Hughes
MSEN
Bristol and West AC
GBR
59
Hassanjee Imran
M40
Severn AC
GBR
20
Lisa King
W40
Ogmore Phoenix Runners
CYM
15
Dan Marley
M45
GBR
37
Felix McGrath
MSEN
Bristol and West AC
GBR
8
Duncan McLauchlan
MSEN
Les Croupiers
GBR
110
Emma Millman
W45
Angels RC
GBR
1
Mark Nicol
M50
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
105
Helen Pemberton
W55
Angels RC
GBR
77
James Peters
MSEN
Pontypridd Roadents AC
GBR
55
Brad Pontin
MSEN
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
GBR
40
Diane Potter
W50
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
44
Martyn Powell
M45
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
71
Oliver Price
MU18
Cardiff ACC
GBR
103
Robert Pritchard
MSEN
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
2
Andy Quainton
M40
GBR
100
Stuart Rae
M40
GBR
106
Emily Renninson
WSEN
Dursley Running Club
GBR
11
Nick Roberts
MSEN
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
GBR
64
Mark Rush
M45
GBR
45
James Sage
MSEN
New Berkeley Harriers
GBR
43
Stuart Salvage
M50
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
94
Katy Seal
WSEN
GBR
33
Marcus Smith
M45
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
30
Darren Stringer
M40
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
GBR
29
Suzanne Tew
W50
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
56
Tony Tucker
M55
New Berkeley Harriers
GBR
79
Sonia Unsted
W50
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
9
Bryan Walsh
MSEN
Southville RC
GBR
91
Stephen Watson
M50
GBR
74
Peter Webb
M40
Southville Running Club
GBR
27
Leanne Westacott
W45
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
76
Brigette Widdas
W55
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
19
Dave Williams
M40
Black Pear Joggers
GBR
51
Ivana Wilson
WSEN
Almost Athletes
GBR
54
Gareth Yeoman
MSEN
Lliswerry Runners
GBR