Shepperdine Marathon & Half Marathon (Time Trial) Start List

Sunday 25 April 2021 Competitor Statistics (Total=549, Online=85%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 21 April 2021 Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
Marathon (182)
142Peter Allen M40 Dursley Running ClubGBR
109Ben Amigoni MSEN Dursley running club GBR
253Tim Ashman MSEN North Bristol Triathlon ClubGBR
415Tom Bains MSEN Tipton HarriersGBR
388Pawel Baranowski M40 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
7Jon Barnes MSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
390Kyle Beddoe MSEN Northbrook ACGBR
69Tom Bell MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
374James Bellward MSEN RAF AthleticsGBR
234Ruth Bennett W40 Black Pear JoggersGBR
439Rob Bickel M45 Caerleon RCGBR
383Ben Bliss MSEN Newbury ACGBR
203Julian Boon M50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
148Hannah Bown W40 Exmouth HarriersGBR
443Tommy Brooks MSEN GBR
371Paul Butcher M55 Run 4 All GBR
324Sara Butcher W40 Weston ACGBR
12Sam Buzza WSEN Weston Athletic ClubGBR
72Jonathan Carter M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
51David Cascarina M55 Neath HarriersGBR
141David Chandler M40 GBR
95Courtenay Chessell M40 Swindon Harries GBR
123Billy Clark MSEN Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
5010*Josephine Clensy W40 Aldridge RCGBR
114Francis Colledge MSEN South West Road RunnersGBR
29Stephanie Connaire WSEN Les CroupiersGBR
18Ryan Cook M40 Bwllfa Dare Track ClubGBR
5073*Jadie Cotterell WSEN Dursley running club GBR
33John Cox MSEN Great Western RunnersGBR
75Nicholas Coyle MSEN Stroud & District ACGBR
160Ann-Marie Crampton W55 Running Forever RCGBR
459Duncan Cranmer M55 GBR
104Stephen Crook M40 Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
299Edward Cullen MSEN Swansea Harriers ACGBR
38Cameron Cumming M50 Weston Athletic ClubGBR
175Selina Da Silva W60 Maverick RunnersGBR
256Robert Dalton-Morris M55 Almost AthletesGBR
113Michael Darke MSEN CDF RunnersGBR
432Jon Dart MSEN GBR
403Adam Davies MSEN Egdon Heath HarriersGBR
44Olena Davies WSEN KUZINTEAMGBR
43Owen Davies MSEN Team Bath ACGBR
5045*Andrew Dickens M50 Torfaen RunnersCYM
34Kelly Dicks WSEN Great Western RunnersGBR
116Robert Driver M45 GBR
5061*Sean Duffy MSEN Northbrook ACGBR
298Susan Duncan W40 Weston Athletic ClubGBR
30James Elgar MSEN Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR
64John Evans M45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
271Ashleigh Ferris WSEN Thornbury Running ClubGBR
53Simon Fletcher M55 Seaford Striders RCGBR
189Rich Forman M45 GBR
94Martin Foster M45 Almost AthletesGBR
60Tom Gange MSEN Westbury HarriersGBR
226James Gardner M50 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
20Jamie Goddard M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
41Padraig Joseph Goggin MSEN Clifton Running ClubGBR
65Bruce Gray M40 LHG Run ClubGBR
16Benjamin Haines M45 Weston ACGBR
5060*Jonathan Hall MSEN Thornbury RCGBR
52Matthew Hall MSEN GBR
3Phil Hambleton MSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR
195Josh Hand MSEN Almost AthletesGBR
103Darragh Hanley-Crofts MSEN GBR
386John Hargreaves M65 Great Western RunnersGBR
385Brian Harris M55 Cirencester ACGBR
212Jane Harris W40 Tewkesbury Triathlon ClubGBR
27Jo Harris W50 Bitton Road Runners GBR
8Mark Harrison MSEN Llanelli ACGBR
108Steve Hartley M55 GBR
1Johnny Hathaway M50 GBR
346Ollie Hazel M40 Running Somewhere ElseGBR
316Richard Hensman M40 Dursley Running ClubGBR
163Victoria Hill W40 South West Road RunnersGBR
318Luke Hollyman MSEN GBR
63Brian Hosty M40 GBR
21Dickie Hudd M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
343Iwona Hudson WSEN Black Pear JoggersGBR
5074*Kevin Jackson M60 Dursley Running ClubGBR
229Matt Jackson M40 GBR
10Lisa Jeffrey W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
143Gavin Jerman M55 CLC StridersGBR
24Harry Jones MSEN GBR
49Neil Jones M40 GBR
25Paul Jones M50 Hereford CouriersGBR
68Sharon Jones W50 GBR
112Michael Kallenberg MSEN Cardiff Amateur ACGBR
179Anne Kelsall W60 Aldridge RCGBR
416James Kemp MSEN Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR
15Lee Kibble MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
32Marcus Kropacsy M45 Great Western RunnersGBR
106Damian Lai M40 Dursley Running Club GBR
400Edward Land M40 Aberystwyth ACGBR
225Peter Leach MSEN Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
90Clare Lee WSEN Southville RCGBR
23Carl Lewis MSEN Caerphilly triersGBR
333Sharon Louise W50 Lonely Goat RCGBR
269Wayne Loveridge MSEN Chard RRCGBR
325Richard Marvin M45 Boldmere BulletsGBR
39Kate Matheson W40 Great Western RunnersGBR
89Alan Matthews M60 Aberdare DragonsGBR
315Mark Matthews M45 GBR
101Liam McIntyre M40 RunThroughGBR
115Jo Meek W40 Winchester and District Athletics ClubGBR
80Emma Meredith W45 Lonely Goat RCGBR
37Stefania Merrifield W50 Weston Athletic ClubGBR
45Daniel Minors M50 Cheltenham and County HarriersGBR
282Tom Morgan M40 Cirencester ACGBR
5049*Claire Morgan-Powell W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
377James Moss M65 GBR
387Paul Moss MSEN GBR
392Jeremy Mower M55 Gloucester ACGBR
66Andrew Murray MSEN GBR
251Claire Newell W60 GBR
209Neil Newman M45 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
295Ian Newns MSEN Stroud & District ACGBR
389Chris Nicholls M40 Tewkesbury Running ClubGBR
71Teresa Oakes W55 Southville Running Club GBR
369David O'Brien M40 Hereford CouriersGBR
74Matthew Phillips MSEN LLanelli ACGBR
40Robin Phillips M45 Westbury Harriers GBR
317Nick Pollard M45 GBR
205Christopher Potter M55 Lliswerry GBR
78Stephen Powell M40 Weston Athletic ClubGBR
73Robert Prady M40 Neath HarriersGBR
77Brendan Price M45 GBR
428David Price MSEN Worcester ACGBR
111Robert Price M45 GBR
97Shaun Pullin M40 GBR
35Will Purcell MSEN Great Western RunnersGBR
119Diane Rankin W50 GBR
118Lee Rankin M45 GBR
2Andy Raynor MSEN Forest Of Dean ACGBR
67Matthew Rees MSEN Swansea HarriersGBR
406Lauren Reid WSEN Great Western RunnersGBR
458Paul Richards M50 Kings Heath RC "The Lions"GBR
5017*Neil Ridley M45 GBR
165Sarah Ridout W40 Weston Athletic ClubGBR
401Holly Rush W40 Avon Valley RunnersGBR
46Helen Sawyer W55 Westbury HarriersGBR
5Cory Sherwin MU23 Forest of Dean ACGBR
42James Shorney M40 Not oneGBR
92Daniel Snipe M40 GBR
381Quentin Somerset M45 100 Marathon ClubGBR
76Lee Stopford MSEN Stroud & District ACGBR
355Gabrielius Stuokus MSEN Tri Hard HarriersGBR
17Dean Summers MSEN Llanelli ACGBR
14Kieron Summers M45 Weston Athletic ClubGBR
5068*Lou Summers W50 Torfaen RunnersGBR
13Shaleen Summers W40 Weston Athletic ClubGBR
187Tamas Szikszay M40 GBR
236Ben Taylor MSEN Almost AthletesGBR
288Steven Taylor MSEN Swansea HarriersGBR
167Alex Tedd MSEN GBR
344Rebecca Terry W45 Black Pear JoggersGBR
36Ben Timpson MSEN Minehead RCGBR
61Jamie Topping M40 Haywards Heath HarriersGBR
62Jonathan Tudor MSEN Dursley Running ClubGBR
5044*Sally Tuer W60 Running Forever RCGBR
399Michael Tune M50 Swindon HarriersGBR
332Bob Turner M50 100 Marathon ClubGBR
54Jenny Valentine W55 GBR
184Mark Veale M40 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
177Ash Voralia MSEN South West Road RunnersGBR
5016*Carl Walsh M45 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
4Tom Waters MSEN GBR
48Rick Watts M40 Westbury HarriersGBR
58Chris Webb W45 Swansea HarriersGBR
153Kirsteen Welch WSEN Exeter HarriersGBR
79Grant White MSEN MONROSS TrailblazersGBR
402Paul White M40 Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
311Graydon Widdicombe M45 Teignbridge TrottersGBR
31Tim Wildman M40 Great Western RunnersGBR
86Gareth Williams MSEN Southville RCGBR
398Paul Williams M50 Aberystwyth ACGBR
197Sean Williams M50 Dursley Running ClubGBR
471Matthew Wood MSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR
56Kallum Wright MSEN GBR
159Martin Wright M40 Dursley Running ClubGBR
468Sarah Wright W50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
228Zosia Young W40 Lonely Goat RCGBR
22Owain Zerilli MSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR

Half Marathon (367)
5048*Chris Adams M55 Running Forever RCGBR
224Brian Adamson M50 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
334Chris Addis MSEN GBR
5053*Ben Andrews M40 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
365Dave Angell MSEN Mile highGBR
102Tom Annetts MSEN GBR
5059*Tom Annetts M40 Chepstow HarriersGBR
252Elzbieta Antosiewicz WSEN Almost Athletes GBR
5013*Stylianos Asimakopoulos MSEN ENG
5027*Rachel Avon WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
357Pete Bains MSEN Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
260Chelsea Baker WSEN Royal Navy GBR
91Jack Bancroft MSEN Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
279Paul Barlow M55 Pershore Plum PloddersGBR
180Michael Barnes MSEN Fairwater RunnersGBR
283Rachel Barrow W50 Cirencester Athletics ClubGBR
470Andrew Beattie MSEN Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
154Tracy Beecher W55 GBR
291Lorraine Beesley W55 Aldridge GBR
5035*Sergio Benítez Pozo MSEN Southville RCGBR
5080*Christopher Benjamin M45 Almost GBR
426Aaron Benney M40 Mile high GBR
270Sophie Bestwick WSEN GBR
120Alaw Beynon-Thomas WSEN Les Croupiers GBR
407Jason Bidwell M45 Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
162Lauren Brain WSEN GBR
214Simon Brasier M45 Stroud & District ACGBR
281Richard Breakspear M40 GoodgymGBR
5022*Simon Brice MSEN Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
164Douglas Briggs M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
5034*Kevin Brockway M55 Dursely Running ClubGBR
350James Brown MSEN Hucclecote HarriersGBR
349Libby Brown WSEN Hucclecote HarriersGBR
5003*James Bruce M45 Les CroupiersGBR
182Jill Brunsdon W55 NCTRuGBR
328Tim Buckley M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
259Anne Burge WSEN Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
5064*Edward Burke MSEN Southville Running ClubGBR
5025*Tom Burnell MSEN GBR
464Hayley Burrows WSEN Black Pear JoggersGBR
227Andy Bush M40 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
302Jonathan Butler MSEN Bridgend ACGBR
186Neil Calucag M40 Cdf runnersGBR
230Tom Cannon M40 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
373Martin Carson M40 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
19Kim Carwardine WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
5047*Gregory Chance M40 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
300Bex Chatterton WSEN Pershore Plum PloddersGBR
70Zoe Chegwyn W50 GBR
258Olivia Chesterman WSEN North Bristol Triathlon ClubGBR
352Mair Chivers W60 Bristol up and runnersGBR
322Helen Clancy W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
199Sarah Cockin W45 GBR
262Debi Coggins WSEN GBR
297Ben Cole MSEN Swindon HarriersGBR
5024*Heather Cole W40 Tetbury Dolphins Running ClubGBR
146Ian Connock MSEN Weston ACGBR
254Simon Coombes M45 Swansea Harriers ACGBR
361Owen Cooper M70 Builth and District Running ClubGBR
362Sarah Cooper WSEN CDF RunneraGBR
448Alex Cornett MSEN GBR
217Victoria Cowperthwaite WSEN GBR
425Andrew Crace-Calvert M50 Stroud & District ACGBR
393Natalie Cranfield WSEN GBR
5065*Jane Creed W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
293Rachel Cross WSEN Almost AthletesGBR
5071*Rich Crowcombe M40 GBR
5050*Ryan Cullen MSEN GBR
192James Cutlan MSEN Cornwall ACGBR
422Ian Cutler M50 Stroud & District ACGBR
329Lucy Davies W40 Chepstow HarriersGBR
303Rita Davies W65 Great Western RunnersGBR
202Victoria Davies W40 Great Western RunnersGBR
465Lee Davis M50 GBR
397Phoebe Davis WSEN GBR
424Coen de Groot M55 GBR
144Therese De Souza WSEN GBR
147Andy Dean M45 Torfaen RunnersGBR
131Nicola Dean W40 Torfaen RunnersGBR
5052*Paul Deaton M50 Southville RCGBR
5036*Arthur Dickson-Bell MSEN Southville RCGBR
96Elizabeth Dimond WSEN Lliswerry runnersGBR
194Stuart Dinwoodie M55 Chippenham HarriersGBR
5062*Ryan Dorrington MSEN Fitquest Running CLubGBR
137Stewart Downie M40 North Bristol Triathlon ClubGBR
463Mick Doyle M50 Stroud & District ACGBR
5009*Andrew Drake MSEN Bristol and WestGBR
87Kate Drew WSEN Taunton ACGBR
419Lee Drew MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
98Tim Drew M50 GBR
155Lowri Duffield W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
437Mark Dyer MSEN Stroud and District ACGBR
359Mark Eavers M50 Almost AthletesGBR
188Eleri Edwards WSEN GBR
375Robyn Ellis W45 Westbury HarriersGBR
301Mark Emery MSEN Bridgend ACGBR
314Donato Esposito M55 Bournville HarriersGBR
121Arwel Evans MSEN Les Croupiers GBR
5028*Michael Faulds MSEN Lliswerry runnersGBR
396Tanya Feasey W40 GBR
294Edward Fenner M50 GBR
370Janine Franklin W45 GBR
5037*Tim Fry M40 Cardiff Amateur ACGBR
174Richard Fullbrook MSEN GBR
340Jenny Gardner WSEN Dursley Running ClubGBR
240Claire Gent WSEN Tewkesbury Running ClubGBR
132David George M50 Les Croupiers RCGBR
5030*Stephen George MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
337Becki Gilberthorpe WSEN Hucclecote HarriersGBR
233Glenda Gill W50 Almost AthletesGBR
57Kelly Gipson W50 Swansea Harriers ACGBR
55Hallam Girardet MSEN Mynydd DuGBR
376Rachael Goatman W45 Dursley Running ClunGBR
50Malc Gonnella M65 Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBR
395Duncan Gough M55 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
304Tom Graham MSEN Bridgend ACGBR
336Jared Green M40 Hirwaun Harriers GBR
99Alistair Gregory M45 GBR
5019*Adrian Grimshaw M45 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
237Claire Gwilliam W50 Angels RCGBR
312Wendy Gwinneth W40 Emersons green running clubGBR
5039*Liza Habgood W45 Almost AthletesGBR
149Debbie Hall W45 GBR
327Matthew Hampton M50 Almost AthletesGBR
462Fergus Hannon MSEN GBR
5055*Jason Hanson MSEN Monmouth Tri ClubGBR
5066*Andy Hara M40 GBR
263Jane Hardacre W55 South West Veterans ACGBR
452Ellen Hardy WSEN Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
235Natalie Hargrave WSEN Team Bath ACGBR
435Matthew Harris MSEN GBR
409Rebecca Harrison W55 GBR
408Rob Harrison M50 Great Western RunnersGBR
5007*Chris Harvey M45 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)ENG
178Lisa Hawker W50 GBR
275Ruth Hayden-Cox WSEN Newent RunnersGBR
83Paul Hayward MSEN Islwyn RCGBR
5072*Charlotte Healy WSEN Torfaen RunnersGBR
5063*Tony Heap M50 Almost AthletesGBR
467Andy Hicks M50 Tewkesbury Tri Club GBR
173Steve Hill W55 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
191Emma Hines W45 Chippenham HarriersGBR
330Ian Hirth M40 St Albans StridersGBR
429Nicholas Hitchcroft M45 Stroud & District ACGBR
345Joanna Hobson WSEN Hucclecote Harriers GBR
466Paul Hocking M45 Dursley Running ClubGBR
266James Hodge M45 Bristol and WestGBR
239Dean Hodges M50 Tewkesbury Running ClubGBR
172Michelle Hoey W40 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
5067*Charlotte Hogan WSEN GBR
5015*Ben Holding M45 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
363Craig Hopkins M45 Torfaen RunnersGBR
5079*Stephen Hosty M40 St Albans StridersGBR
127James Howes MSEN GBR
413Simon Hudson M60 Aldridge RCGBR
5014*Gareth Hughes MSEN Bristol and West ACGBR
216Hannah Hughes WSEN Vegan RunnersGBR
320Niall Hughes M45 San Domenico Road RCGBR
372Tom Hughes MU23 Shrewsbury ACGBR
130Mark Hurford M40 Torfaen Runners GBR
5043*Hassanjee Imran M40 Severn ACGBR
204Ryan Jeremy MSEN GBR
211Phil Johnson M50 Ledbury HarriersGBR
193Debbie Jones W40 GBR
309Gemma Jones WSEN GBR
434Laura Jones W40 GBR
59Llinos Jones W40 Swansea HarriersGBR
219Paul Jones M40 Aberdare amateur athletic clubGBR
222Rich Jones M40 Emersons Green running clubGBR
417Richard Jones M45 Lliswerry Runners GBR
335Sarah Jones W50 GBR
170Andrew Kane M45 Lonely goats GBR
84Otto Karhunen MSEN Southville RCGBR
215Tom Kavanagh M40 Emersons Green running ClubGBR
247Steve Kent M55 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
356Steve Kenyon MSEN Gloucester ACGBR
414Mark Killeen MSEN GBR
5012*Lisa King W40 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersCYM
81Tariq Kurd M45 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
453Richard Landon MSEN CSCG GBR
161Rebekah Lane W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
280Andrew Langton M60 GBR
457Hannah Layland WSEN GBR
341Jackie Layton W60 Hucclecote Harriers GBR
274Sean Leadbeater MSEN Thornbury Running Club GBR
342Sarah Ledbury WSEN Hucclecote harriers GBR
331Sean Lee MSEN Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
421Alex Lohfink M55 Islwyn RCGBR
223Damien Lote MSEN Emerson’s Green Running ClubGBR
185Nathan Lumber MSEN GBR
354Damian Luscombe M40 Vegan Runners UKGBR
296Daniel Madden MSEN Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
436Denise Makepeace W45 GBR
469Ben Maliphant MSEN Bristol and West ACGBR
268Ian Manners M40 Dursley Running ClubGBR
339Lloyd Manning- James MSEN Bridgend ACGBR
220Emily Marchant WSEN Swansea Harriers ACGBR
5008*Dan Marley M45 GBR
431Sean Martin MSEN GBR
326Tracey Marvin W50 Boldmere BulletsGBR
82Ross Matthews MSEN Islwyn RCGBR
338Caroline McAleese W40 Vegan Runners UKGBR
133Calum McConnell MSEN GBR
134Kirsten McConnell WSEN GBR
135Murray McConnell MSEN GBR
5026*Felix McGrath MSEN Bristol and West ACGBR
404Margaret Mclachlan W55 GBR
5004*Duncan McLauchlan MSEN Les CroupiersGBR
26Katrina Mcwhinnie W40 GBR
391Chris Miles MSEN GBR
446Emma Miller W40 GBR
5081*Emma Millman W45 Angels RCGBR
210Helen Milner W45 Ledbury HarriersGBR
255Dave Mitchell M50 GBR
454Lukas Mokrolusky MSEN GBR
287Darryl Moore MSEN GBR
250Daniel Morgan MSEN Swansea HarriersGBR
181Andrew Morris M60 Llanelli ACGBR
321Owain Morris MSEN Les CroupiersGBR
243Edward Munro M65 Almost AthletesGBR
244Philip Murphy MSEN Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBR
157Rachel Murphy W45 Thornbury RCGBR
460Phil Murray M55 Southville RCENG
200James Nelmes MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
292Maryann Neudegg W50 Wotton RunnersGBR
450Sarah Newall W40 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
5001*Mark Nicol M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
208Nick Noble M55 PORTISHEAD RUNNING CLUBGBR
420Martin Norton MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
451Miles O’keefe MSEN T&AGBR
138Claire O'Connell WSEN Westbury HarriersENG
125Rob Ollerton M65 Undy and Redwick RoadrunnersGBR
394Andy Ost M40 Chepstow HarriersGBR
257Daniel Otteson MSEN GBR
85Stephen Owen M65 Chepstow HarriersGBR
310Shaun Pain M45 GBR
418Charlie Pantlin M45 Bristol and West ACGBR
110Michael Passmore MSEN Highworth RCGBR
238Cam Pay M50 Tewkesbury Running ClubGBR
5077*Helen Pemberton W55 Angels RCGBR
306Sadie Pemberton WSEN GBR
5057*James Peters MSEN Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
122Katie Peters W40 Chepstow HarriersGBR
267Nathan Pettit MSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR
190Samuel Phelps MSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
221Jack Pitcher MSEN Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
445Charlotte Pitt WSEN GBR
5041*Brad Pontin MSEN Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
5029*Diane Potter W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
5032*Martyn Powell M45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
455Helen Prescott W40 Running Forever RCGBR
380Alex Price MSEN Les croupiersGBR
168Joel Price MU23 Cardiff Amateur ACGBR
5051*Oliver Price MU18 Cardiff ACCGBR
206Rich Prior M50 Dursley GBR
5076*Robert Pritchard MSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
447Alexandra Pugh WSEN Malvern JoggersGBR
5002*Andy Quainton M40 GBR
5075*Stuart Rae M40 GBR
456Issy Ravenhill WSEN Kings Heath Running ClubGBR
231Joseph Reardon MU19 Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
319Andrew Reddy M40 Aberdare VAACGBR
438Nathan Reeve M45 Emerson green running clubGBR
444Leslie Reeves M55 Aldridge RCGBR
5078*Emily Renninson WSEN Dursley Running ClubGBR
427David Richardson MSEN Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
11Tom Riddington M45 Chepstow HarriersCYM
201Bernie Rigby W55 GBR
5006*Nick Roberts MSEN Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
128Rob Robertson MSEN Weston athletic clubGBR
353Tim Rodway M60 GBR
379Andy Rogers M45 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
152Andrew Rome M40 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
151Karen Rome W40 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
384Suzi Rome W40 GBR
105George Rose M40 GBR
136Neil Rowlands M55 Torfaen RunnersGBR
378Christopher Runcie MSEN GBR
5046*Mark Rush M45 GBR
129Jay Russell M45 Tewkesbury running clubGBR
5033*James Sage MSEN New Berkeley HarriersGBR
5031*Stuart Salvage M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
411Phil Samson M40 GBR
171Wendy Scudamore W60 GBR
5070*Katy Seal WSEN GBR
139Chris Selman MSEN Weston ACGBR
284Patrick Seymour M50 GBR
241Daniel Sharp MSEN GBR
358Max Sheppard M45 GBR
290Jadu Sheridan W45 Lonely Goat RCGBR
289Paddy Sheridan M50 Lonely Goat RCGBR
213Darpan Singh M45 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
382Henry Sly M40 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
140Alex Smith MSEN Slinn AllstarsGBR
412James Smith MSEN GBR
323Julian Smith M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
351Lana Smith WSEN Hucclecote HarriersGBR
5023*Marcus Smith M45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
366Neil Smith M50 Chepstow Harriers CYM
232Sarah Smith WSEN Tewkesbury ACGBR
461Sophie Sparks W40 Frampton Cotterell Harriers GBR
158Luke Spencer MSEN GBR
156Tim Spencer MSEN GBR
107Mark Sprigings MSEN Western TempoGBR
433Joanna Stephens W50 Aldridge RCGBR
364Jamie Stephenson MSEN Mile high running clubGBR
368Brendan Stern MSEN GBR
246Ashley Stevens MSEN Almost Athletes GBR
5021*Darren Stringer M40 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
145Timothy Swinn MSEN Southville RCENG
249Nicola Tanner WSEN Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
410In memory of Tash WSEN Team Bath ACGBR
442Lorraine Taylor W50 Almost AthletesGBR
176Sarah Teague W50 ENG
276Kate Telford WSEN Pershore Plum PloddersGBR
265Jessie Tetlow WSEN GBR
5020*Suzanne Tew W50 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
285Mandip Thandi M45 Aldridge RCGBR
218Anna Thomas W55 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
261James Thomas MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
308Joe Thomas M40 Bridgend ACGBR
196Linda Thomas W55 GBR
423John Tierney MSEN Stroud & District ACGBR
150James Tonkin MSEN Weston whippets GBR
88Liam Trigg MSEN GBR
441Neil Tring M60 Almost AthletesGBR
124Matthew Tucker M45 CYM
5042*Tony Tucker M55 New Berkeley Harriers GBR
242Graham Tudor M65 Dursley Running ClubGBR
286Rob Tuttle M55 Cirencester Athletics ClubGBR
100Katie Tyler WSEN GBR
5058*Sonia Unsted W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
117Martin Valuks M55 GBR
313Ali Vaz W40 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
367Sophie Voller W40 Westbury harriersGBR
198Joshua Voyce MSEN GBR
307Michael Walker MSEN Emerson Green Running ClubGBR
93Pete Walker M40 Running BearGBR
5005*Bryan Walsh MSEN Southville RCGBR
405John Walsh M50 Emerson green running clubGBR
207Sophie Walton WSEN GBR
347Jenna Warrender WSEN Hucclecote HarriersGBR
348Pauline Warrender W50 GBR
169Cathy Watkins W40 Thornbury Running ClubGBR
126Karen Watson W50 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
5069*Stephen Watson M50 GBR
5054*Peter Webb M40 Southville Running ClubGBR
305Phil Welch MSEN Bridgend ACGBR
5018*Leanne Westacott W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
264Zara Weston WSEN GBR
360Elaine Wharmby W55 Brackla HarriersGBR
166Sarah Wheatley W40 Weston ACGBR
278Des White M65 Exmouth HarriersGBR
183Kathryn White WSEN Dursley Running ClubGBR
277Oliver White MSEN Exmouth HarriersGBR
440Gary Whitehead M50 Slinn AllstarsGBR
449Chris Whitehouse M40 Southville RCGBR
5056*Brigette Widdas W55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
245Andrew Wilkinson MSEN Almost AthletesGBR
5011*Dave Williams M40 Black Pear JoggersGBR
248Martin Williams M40 Ledbury & District HarriersGBR
5038*Ivana Wilson WSEN Almost Athletes GBR
272David Woolnough M50 Almost AthletesGBR
273Hayley Woolnough W50 Almost AthletesGBR
47Paul Wright M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
430Jo Yarnall W50 Aldridge RC GBR
5040*Gareth Yeoman MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351