Entry No. |
Name |
Age Class |
Club |
Co. |
Marathon (182) |
142 | Peter Allen |
M40 |
Dursley Running Club | GBR |
109 | Ben Amigoni |
MSEN |
Dursley running club | GBR |
253 | Tim Ashman |
MSEN |
North Bristol Triathlon Club | GBR |
415 | Tom Bains |
MSEN |
Tipton Harriers | GBR |
388 | Pawel Baranowski |
M40 |
Emersons Green Running Club | GBR |
7 | Jon Barnes |
MSEN |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
390 | Kyle Beddoe |
MSEN |
Northbrook AC | GBR |
69 | Tom Bell |
MSEN |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
374 | James Bellward |
MSEN |
RAF Athletics | GBR |
234 | Ruth Bennett |
W40 |
Black Pear Joggers | GBR |
439 | Rob Bickel |
M45 |
Caerleon RC | GBR |
383 | Ben Bliss |
MSEN |
Newbury AC | GBR |
203 | Julian Boon |
M50 |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
148 | Hannah Bown |
W40 |
Exmouth Harriers | GBR |
443 | Tommy Brooks |
MSEN |
| GBR |
371 | Paul Butcher |
M55 |
Run 4 All | GBR |
324 | Sara Butcher |
W40 |
Weston AC | GBR |
12 | Sam Buzza |
WSEN |
Weston Athletic Club | GBR |
72 | Jonathan Carter |
M50 |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
51 | David Cascarina |
M55 |
Neath Harriers | GBR |
141 | David Chandler |
M40 |
| GBR |
95 | Courtenay Chessell |
M40 |
Swindon Harries | GBR |
123 | Billy Clark |
MSEN |
Emersons Green Running Club | GBR |
5010* | Josephine Clensy |
W40 |
Aldridge RC | GBR |
114 | Francis Colledge |
MSEN |
South West Road Runners | GBR |
29 | Stephanie Connaire |
WSEN |
Les Croupiers | GBR |
18 | Ryan Cook |
M40 |
Bwllfa Dare Track Club | GBR |
5073* | Jadie Cotterell |
WSEN |
Dursley running club | GBR |
33 | John Cox |
MSEN |
Great Western Runners | GBR |
75 | Nicholas Coyle |
MSEN |
Stroud & District AC | GBR |
160 | Ann-Marie Crampton |
W55 |
Running Forever RC | GBR |
459 | Duncan Cranmer |
M55 |
| GBR |
104 | Stephen Crook |
M40 |
Stockport Harriers & AC | GBR |
299 | Edward Cullen |
MSEN |
Swansea Harriers AC | GBR |
38 | Cameron Cumming |
M50 |
Weston Athletic Club | GBR |
175 | Selina Da Silva |
W60 |
Maverick Runners | GBR |
256 | Robert Dalton-Morris |
M55 |
Almost Athletes | GBR |
113 | Michael Darke |
MSEN |
CDF Runners | GBR |
432 | Jon Dart |
MSEN |
| GBR |
403 | Adam Davies |
MSEN |
Egdon Heath Harriers | GBR |
44 | Olena Davies |
WSEN |
KUZINTEAM | GBR |
43 | Owen Davies |
MSEN |
Team Bath AC | GBR |
5045* | Andrew Dickens |
M50 |
Torfaen Runners | CYM |
34 | Kelly Dicks |
WSEN |
Great Western Runners | GBR |
116 | Robert Driver |
M45 |
| GBR |
5061* | Sean Duffy |
MSEN |
Northbrook AC | GBR |
298 | Susan Duncan |
W40 |
Weston Athletic Club | GBR |
30 | James Elgar |
MSEN |
Micky Morris Racing Team | GBR |
64 | John Evans |
M45 |
Parc Bryn Bach RC | GBR |
271 | Ashleigh Ferris |
WSEN |
Thornbury Running Club | GBR |
53 | Simon Fletcher |
M55 |
Seaford Striders RC | GBR |
189 | Rich Forman |
M45 |
| GBR |
94 | Martin Foster |
M45 |
Almost Athletes | GBR |
60 | Tom Gange |
MSEN |
Westbury Harriers | GBR |
226 | James Gardner |
M50 |
Emersons Green Running Club | GBR |
20 | Jamie Goddard |
M45 |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
41 | Padraig Joseph Goggin |
MSEN |
Clifton Running Club | GBR |
65 | Bruce Gray |
M40 |
LHG Run Club | GBR |
16 | Benjamin Haines |
M45 |
Weston AC | GBR |
5060* | Jonathan Hall |
MSEN |
Thornbury RC | GBR |
52 | Matthew Hall |
MSEN |
| GBR |
3 | Phil Hambleton |
MSEN |
Les Croupiers RC | GBR |
195 | Josh Hand |
MSEN |
Almost Athletes | GBR |
103 | Darragh Hanley-Crofts |
MSEN |
| GBR |
386 | John Hargreaves |
M65 |
Great Western Runners | GBR |
385 | Brian Harris |
M55 |
Cirencester AC | GBR |
212 | Jane Harris |
W40 |
Tewkesbury Triathlon Club | GBR |
27 | Jo Harris |
W50 |
Bitton Road Runners | GBR |
8 | Mark Harrison |
MSEN |
Llanelli AC | GBR |
108 | Steve Hartley |
M55 |
| GBR |
1 | Johnny Hathaway |
M50 |
| GBR |
346 | Ollie Hazel |
M40 |
Running Somewhere Else | GBR |
316 | Richard Hensman |
M40 |
Dursley Running Club | GBR |
163 | Victoria Hill |
W40 |
South West Road Runners | GBR |
318 | Luke Hollyman |
MSEN |
| GBR |
63 | Brian Hosty |
M40 |
| GBR |
21 | Dickie Hudd |
M50 |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
343 | Iwona Hudson |
WSEN |
Black Pear Joggers | GBR |
5074* | Kevin Jackson |
M60 |
Dursley Running Club | GBR |
229 | Matt Jackson |
M40 |
| GBR |
10 | Lisa Jeffrey |
W50 |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
143 | Gavin Jerman |
M55 |
CLC Striders | GBR |
24 | Harry Jones |
MSEN |
| GBR |
49 | Neil Jones |
M40 |
| GBR |
25 | Paul Jones |
M50 |
Hereford Couriers | GBR |
68 | Sharon Jones |
W50 |
| GBR |
112 | Michael Kallenberg |
MSEN |
Cardiff Amateur AC | GBR |
179 | Anne Kelsall |
W60 |
Aldridge RC | GBR |
416 | James Kemp |
MSEN |
Micky Morris Racing Team | GBR |
15 | Lee Kibble |
MSEN |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
32 | Marcus Kropacsy |
M45 |
Great Western Runners | GBR |
106 | Damian Lai |
M40 |
Dursley Running Club | GBR |
400 | Edward Land |
M40 |
Aberystwyth AC | GBR |
225 | Peter Leach |
MSEN |
Emersons Green Running Club | GBR |
90 | Clare Lee |
WSEN |
Southville RC | GBR |
23 | Carl Lewis |
MSEN |
Caerphilly triers | GBR |
333 | Sharon Louise |
W50 |
Lonely Goat RC | GBR |
269 | Wayne Loveridge |
MSEN |
Chard RRC | GBR |
325 | Richard Marvin |
M45 |
Boldmere Bullets | GBR |
39 | Kate Matheson |
W40 |
Great Western Runners | GBR |
89 | Alan Matthews |
M60 |
Aberdare Dragons | GBR |
315 | Mark Matthews |
M45 |
| GBR |
101 | Liam McIntyre |
M40 |
RunThrough | GBR |
115 | Jo Meek |
W40 |
Winchester and District Athletics Club | GBR |
80 | Emma Meredith |
W45 |
Lonely Goat RC | GBR |
37 | Stefania Merrifield |
W50 |
Weston Athletic Club | GBR |
45 | Daniel Minors |
M50 |
Cheltenham and County Harriers | GBR |
282 | Tom Morgan |
M40 |
Cirencester AC | GBR |
5049* | Claire Morgan-Powell |
W45 |
Lliswerry Runners | GBR |
377 | James Moss |
M65 |
| GBR |
387 | Paul Moss |
MSEN |
| GBR |
392 | Jeremy Mower |
M55 |
Gloucester AC | GBR |
66 | Andrew Murray |
MSEN |
| GBR |
251 | Claire Newell |
W60 |
| GBR |
209 | Neil Newman |
M45 |
Emersons Green Running Club | GBR |
295 | Ian Newns |
MSEN |
Stroud & District AC | GBR |
389 | Chris Nicholls |
M40 |
Tewkesbury Running Club | GBR |
71 | Teresa Oakes |
W55 |
Southville Running Club | GBR |
369 | David O'Brien |
M40 |
Hereford Couriers | GBR |
74 | Matthew Phillips |
MSEN |
LLanelli AC | GBR |
40 | Robin Phillips |
M45 |
Westbury Harriers | GBR |
317 | Nick Pollard |
M45 |
| GBR |
205 | Christopher Potter |
M55 |
Lliswerry | GBR |
78 | Stephen Powell |
M40 |
Weston Athletic Club | GBR |
73 | Robert Prady |
M40 |
Neath Harriers | GBR |
77 | Brendan Price |
M45 |
| GBR |
428 | David Price |
MSEN |
Worcester AC | GBR |
111 | Robert Price |
M45 |
| GBR |
97 | Shaun Pullin |
M40 |
| GBR |
35 | Will Purcell |
MSEN |
Great Western Runners | GBR |
119 | Diane Rankin |
W50 |
| GBR |
118 | Lee Rankin |
M45 |
| GBR |
2 | Andy Raynor |
MSEN |
Forest Of Dean AC | GBR |
67 | Matthew Rees |
MSEN |
Swansea Harriers | GBR |
406 | Lauren Reid |
WSEN |
Great Western Runners | GBR |
458 | Paul Richards |
M50 |
Kings Heath RC "The Lions" | GBR |
5017* | Neil Ridley |
M45 |
| GBR |
165 | Sarah Ridout |
W40 |
Weston Athletic Club | GBR |
401 | Holly Rush |
W40 |
Avon Valley Runners | GBR |
46 | Helen Sawyer |
W55 |
Westbury Harriers | GBR |
5 | Cory Sherwin |
MU23 |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
42 | James Shorney |
M40 |
Not one | GBR |
92 | Daniel Snipe |
M40 |
| GBR |
381 | Quentin Somerset |
M45 |
100 Marathon Club | GBR |
76 | Lee Stopford |
MSEN |
Stroud & District AC | GBR |
355 | Gabrielius Stuokus |
MSEN |
Tri Hard Harriers | GBR |
17 | Dean Summers |
MSEN |
Llanelli AC | GBR |
14 | Kieron Summers |
M45 |
Weston Athletic Club | GBR |
5068* | Lou Summers |
W50 |
Torfaen Runners | GBR |
13 | Shaleen Summers |
W40 |
Weston Athletic Club | GBR |
187 | Tamas Szikszay |
M40 |
| GBR |
236 | Ben Taylor |
MSEN |
Almost Athletes | GBR |
288 | Steven Taylor |
MSEN |
Swansea Harriers | GBR |
167 | Alex Tedd |
MSEN |
| GBR |
344 | Rebecca Terry |
W45 |
Black Pear Joggers | GBR |
36 | Ben Timpson |
MSEN |
Minehead RC | GBR |
61 | Jamie Topping |
M40 |
Haywards Heath Harriers | GBR |
62 | Jonathan Tudor |
MSEN |
Dursley Running Club | GBR |
5044* | Sally Tuer |
W60 |
Running Forever RC | GBR |
399 | Michael Tune |
M50 |
Swindon Harriers | GBR |
332 | Bob Turner |
M50 |
100 Marathon Club | GBR |
54 | Jenny Valentine |
W55 |
| GBR |
184 | Mark Veale |
M40 |
New Berkeley Harriers | GBR |
177 | Ash Voralia |
MSEN |
South West Road Runners | GBR |
5016* | Carl Walsh |
M45 |
Ogmore Phoenix Runners | GBR |
4 | Tom Waters |
MSEN |
| GBR |
48 | Rick Watts |
M40 |
Westbury Harriers | GBR |
58 | Chris Webb |
W45 |
Swansea Harriers | GBR |
153 | Kirsteen Welch |
WSEN |
Exeter Harriers | GBR |
79 | Grant White |
MSEN |
MONROSS Trailblazers | GBR |
402 | Paul White |
M40 |
Pont-y-pwl & District Runners | GBR |
311 | Graydon Widdicombe |
M45 |
Teignbridge Trotters | GBR |
31 | Tim Wildman |
M40 |
Great Western Runners | GBR |
86 | Gareth Williams |
MSEN |
Southville RC | GBR |
398 | Paul Williams |
M50 |
Aberystwyth AC | GBR |
197 | Sean Williams |
M50 |
Dursley Running Club | GBR |
471 | Matthew Wood |
MSEN |
Bitton Road Runners | GBR |
56 | Kallum Wright |
MSEN |
| GBR |
159 | Martin Wright |
M40 |
Dursley Running Club | GBR |
468 | Sarah Wright |
W50 |
Bitton Road Runners | GBR |
228 | Zosia Young |
W40 |
Lonely Goat RC | GBR |
22 | Owain Zerilli |
MSEN |
Les Croupiers RC | GBR |
|
Half Marathon (367) |
5048* | Chris Adams |
M55 |
Running Forever RC | GBR |
224 | Brian Adamson |
M50 |
Emersons Green Running Club | GBR |
334 | Chris Addis |
MSEN |
| GBR |
5053* | Ben Andrews |
M40 |
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882) | GBR |
365 | Dave Angell |
MSEN |
Mile high | GBR |
102 | Tom Annetts |
MSEN |
| GBR |
5059* | Tom Annetts |
M40 |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
252 | Elzbieta Antosiewicz |
WSEN |
Almost Athletes | GBR |
5013* | Stylianos Asimakopoulos |
MSEN |
| ENG |
5027* | Rachel Avon |
WSEN |
Lliswerry Runners | GBR |
357 | Pete Bains |
MSEN |
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882) | GBR |
260 | Chelsea Baker |
WSEN |
Royal Navy | GBR |
91 | Jack Bancroft |
MSEN |
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882) | GBR |
279 | Paul Barlow |
M55 |
Pershore Plum Plodders | GBR |
180 | Michael Barnes |
MSEN |
Fairwater Runners | GBR |
283 | Rachel Barrow |
W50 |
Cirencester Athletics Club | GBR |
470 | Andrew Beattie |
MSEN |
Pennine Fell Runners | GBR |
154 | Tracy Beecher |
W55 |
| GBR |
291 | Lorraine Beesley |
W55 |
Aldridge | GBR |
5035* | Sergio Benítez Pozo |
MSEN |
Southville RC | GBR |
5080* | Christopher Benjamin |
M45 |
Almost | GBR |
426 | Aaron Benney |
M40 |
Mile high | GBR |
270 | Sophie Bestwick |
WSEN |
| GBR |
120 | Alaw Beynon-Thomas |
WSEN |
Les Croupiers | GBR |
407 | Jason Bidwell |
M45 |
Frampton Cotterell Harriers | GBR |
162 | Lauren Brain |
WSEN |
| GBR |
214 | Simon Brasier |
M45 |
Stroud & District AC | GBR |
281 | Richard Breakspear |
M40 |
Goodgym | GBR |
5022* | Simon Brice |
MSEN |
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882) | GBR |
164 | Douglas Briggs |
M50 |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
5034* | Kevin Brockway |
M55 |
Dursely Running Club | GBR |
350 | James Brown |
MSEN |
Hucclecote Harriers | GBR |
349 | Libby Brown |
WSEN |
Hucclecote Harriers | GBR |
5003* | James Bruce |
M45 |
Les Croupiers | GBR |
182 | Jill Brunsdon |
W55 |
NCTRu | GBR |
328 | Tim Buckley |
M50 |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
259 | Anne Burge |
WSEN |
Emersons Green Running Club | GBR |
5064* | Edward Burke |
MSEN |
Southville Running Club | GBR |
5025* | Tom Burnell |
MSEN |
| GBR |
464 | Hayley Burrows |
WSEN |
Black Pear Joggers | GBR |
227 | Andy Bush |
M40 |
Emersons Green Running Club | GBR |
302 | Jonathan Butler |
MSEN |
Bridgend AC | GBR |
186 | Neil Calucag |
M40 |
Cdf runners | GBR |
230 | Tom Cannon |
M40 |
Emersons Green Running Club | GBR |
373 | Martin Carson |
M40 |
Pontypridd Roadents AC | GBR |
19 | Kim Carwardine |
WSEN |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
5047* | Gregory Chance |
M40 |
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882) | GBR |
300 | Bex Chatterton |
WSEN |
Pershore Plum Plodders | GBR |
70 | Zoe Chegwyn |
W50 |
| GBR |
258 | Olivia Chesterman |
WSEN |
North Bristol Triathlon Club | GBR |
352 | Mair Chivers |
W60 |
Bristol up and runners | GBR |
322 | Helen Clancy |
W50 |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
199 | Sarah Cockin |
W45 |
| GBR |
262 | Debi Coggins |
WSEN |
| GBR |
297 | Ben Cole |
MSEN |
Swindon Harriers | GBR |
5024* | Heather Cole |
W40 |
Tetbury Dolphins Running Club | GBR |
146 | Ian Connock |
MSEN |
Weston AC | GBR |
254 | Simon Coombes |
M45 |
Swansea Harriers AC | GBR |
361 | Owen Cooper |
M70 |
Builth and District Running Club | GBR |
362 | Sarah Cooper |
WSEN |
CDF Runnera | GBR |
448 | Alex Cornett |
MSEN |
| GBR |
217 | Victoria Cowperthwaite |
WSEN |
| GBR |
425 | Andrew Crace-Calvert |
M50 |
Stroud & District AC | GBR |
393 | Natalie Cranfield |
WSEN |
| GBR |
5065* | Jane Creed |
W45 |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
293 | Rachel Cross |
WSEN |
Almost Athletes | GBR |
5071* | Rich Crowcombe |
M40 |
| GBR |
5050* | Ryan Cullen |
MSEN |
| GBR |
192 | James Cutlan |
MSEN |
Cornwall AC | GBR |
422 | Ian Cutler |
M50 |
Stroud & District AC | GBR |
329 | Lucy Davies |
W40 |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
303 | Rita Davies |
W65 |
Great Western Runners | GBR |
202 | Victoria Davies |
W40 |
Great Western Runners | GBR |
465 | Lee Davis |
M50 |
| GBR |
397 | Phoebe Davis |
WSEN |
| GBR |
424 | Coen de Groot |
M55 |
| GBR |
144 | Therese De Souza |
WSEN |
| GBR |
147 | Andy Dean |
M45 |
Torfaen Runners | GBR |
131 | Nicola Dean |
W40 |
Torfaen Runners | GBR |
5052* | Paul Deaton |
M50 |
Southville RC | GBR |
5036* | Arthur Dickson-Bell |
MSEN |
Southville RC | GBR |
96 | Elizabeth Dimond |
WSEN |
Lliswerry runners | GBR |
194 | Stuart Dinwoodie |
M55 |
Chippenham Harriers | GBR |
5062* | Ryan Dorrington |
MSEN |
Fitquest Running CLub | GBR |
137 | Stewart Downie |
M40 |
North Bristol Triathlon Club | GBR |
463 | Mick Doyle |
M50 |
Stroud & District AC | GBR |
5009* | Andrew Drake |
MSEN |
Bristol and West | GBR |
87 | Kate Drew |
WSEN |
Taunton AC | GBR |
419 | Lee Drew |
MSEN |
Lliswerry Runners | GBR |
98 | Tim Drew |
M50 |
| GBR |
155 | Lowri Duffield |
W45 |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
437 | Mark Dyer |
MSEN |
Stroud and District AC | GBR |
359 | Mark Eavers |
M50 |
Almost Athletes | GBR |
188 | Eleri Edwards |
WSEN |
| GBR |
375 | Robyn Ellis |
W45 |
Westbury Harriers | GBR |
301 | Mark Emery |
MSEN |
Bridgend AC | GBR |
314 | Donato Esposito |
M55 |
Bournville Harriers | GBR |
121 | Arwel Evans |
MSEN |
Les Croupiers | GBR |
5028* | Michael Faulds |
MSEN |
Lliswerry runners | GBR |
396 | Tanya Feasey |
W40 |
| GBR |
294 | Edward Fenner |
M50 |
| GBR |
370 | Janine Franklin |
W45 |
| GBR |
5037* | Tim Fry |
M40 |
Cardiff Amateur AC | GBR |
174 | Richard Fullbrook |
MSEN |
| GBR |
340 | Jenny Gardner |
WSEN |
Dursley Running Club | GBR |
240 | Claire Gent |
WSEN |
Tewkesbury Running Club | GBR |
132 | David George |
M50 |
Les Croupiers RC | GBR |
5030* | Stephen George |
MSEN |
Parc Bryn Bach RC | GBR |
337 | Becki Gilberthorpe |
WSEN |
Hucclecote Harriers | GBR |
233 | Glenda Gill |
W50 |
Almost Athletes | GBR |
57 | Kelly Gipson |
W50 |
Swansea Harriers AC | GBR |
55 | Hallam Girardet |
MSEN |
Mynydd Du | GBR |
376 | Rachael Goatman |
W45 |
Dursley Running Clun | GBR |
50 | Malc Gonnella |
M65 |
Fairwater Runners Cwmbran | GBR |
395 | Duncan Gough |
M55 |
Emersons Green Running Club | GBR |
304 | Tom Graham |
MSEN |
Bridgend AC | GBR |
336 | Jared Green |
M40 |
Hirwaun Harriers | GBR |
99 | Alistair Gregory |
M45 |
| GBR |
5019* | Adrian Grimshaw |
M45 |
Emersons Green Running Club | GBR |
237 | Claire Gwilliam |
W50 |
Angels RC | GBR |
312 | Wendy Gwinneth |
W40 |
Emersons green running club | GBR |
5039* | Liza Habgood |
W45 |
Almost Athletes | GBR |
149 | Debbie Hall |
W45 |
| GBR |
327 | Matthew Hampton |
M50 |
Almost Athletes | GBR |
462 | Fergus Hannon |
MSEN |
| GBR |
5055* | Jason Hanson |
MSEN |
Monmouth Tri Club | GBR |
5066* | Andy Hara |
M40 |
| GBR |
263 | Jane Hardacre |
W55 |
South West Veterans AC | GBR |
452 | Ellen Hardy |
WSEN |
Emersons Green Running Club | GBR |
235 | Natalie Hargrave |
WSEN |
Team Bath AC | GBR |
435 | Matthew Harris |
MSEN |
| GBR |
409 | Rebecca Harrison |
W55 |
| GBR |
408 | Rob Harrison |
M50 |
Great Western Runners | GBR |
5007* | Chris Harvey |
M45 |
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882) | ENG |
178 | Lisa Hawker |
W50 |
| GBR |
275 | Ruth Hayden-Cox |
WSEN |
Newent Runners | GBR |
83 | Paul Hayward |
MSEN |
Islwyn RC | GBR |
5072* | Charlotte Healy |
WSEN |
Torfaen Runners | GBR |
5063* | Tony Heap |
M50 |
Almost Athletes | GBR |
467 | Andy Hicks |
M50 |
Tewkesbury Tri Club | GBR |
173 | Steve Hill |
W55 |
Penarth and Dinas Runners | GBR |
191 | Emma Hines |
W45 |
Chippenham Harriers | GBR |
330 | Ian Hirth |
M40 |
St Albans Striders | GBR |
429 | Nicholas Hitchcroft |
M45 |
Stroud & District AC | GBR |
345 | Joanna Hobson |
WSEN |
Hucclecote Harriers | GBR |
466 | Paul Hocking |
M45 |
Dursley Running Club | GBR |
266 | James Hodge |
M45 |
Bristol and West | GBR |
239 | Dean Hodges |
M50 |
Tewkesbury Running Club | GBR |
172 | Michelle Hoey |
W40 |
Penarth and Dinas Runners | GBR |
5067* | Charlotte Hogan |
WSEN |
| GBR |
5015* | Ben Holding |
M45 |
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882) | GBR |
363 | Craig Hopkins |
M45 |
Torfaen Runners | GBR |
5079* | Stephen Hosty |
M40 |
St Albans Striders | GBR |
127 | James Howes |
MSEN |
| GBR |
413 | Simon Hudson |
M60 |
Aldridge RC | GBR |
5014* | Gareth Hughes |
MSEN |
Bristol and West AC | GBR |
216 | Hannah Hughes |
WSEN |
Vegan Runners | GBR |
320 | Niall Hughes |
M45 |
San Domenico Road RC | GBR |
372 | Tom Hughes |
MU23 |
Shrewsbury AC | GBR |
130 | Mark Hurford |
M40 |
Torfaen Runners | GBR |
5043* | Hassanjee Imran |
M40 |
Severn AC | GBR |
204 | Ryan Jeremy |
MSEN |
| GBR |
211 | Phil Johnson |
M50 |
Ledbury Harriers | GBR |
193 | Debbie Jones |
W40 |
| GBR |
309 | Gemma Jones |
WSEN |
| GBR |
434 | Laura Jones |
W40 |
| GBR |
59 | Llinos Jones |
W40 |
Swansea Harriers | GBR |
219 | Paul Jones |
M40 |
Aberdare amateur athletic club | GBR |
222 | Rich Jones |
M40 |
Emersons Green running club | GBR |
417 | Richard Jones |
M45 |
Lliswerry Runners | GBR |
335 | Sarah Jones |
W50 |
| GBR |
170 | Andrew Kane |
M45 |
Lonely goats | GBR |
84 | Otto Karhunen |
MSEN |
Southville RC | GBR |
215 | Tom Kavanagh |
M40 |
Emersons Green running Club | GBR |
247 | Steve Kent |
M55 |
Emersons Green Running Club | GBR |
356 | Steve Kenyon |
MSEN |
Gloucester AC | GBR |
414 | Mark Killeen |
MSEN |
| GBR |
5012* | Lisa King |
W40 |
Ogmore Phoenix Runners | CYM |
81 | Tariq Kurd |
M45 |
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882) | GBR |
453 | Richard Landon |
MSEN |
CSCG | GBR |
161 | Rebekah Lane |
W45 |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
280 | Andrew Langton |
M60 |
| GBR |
457 | Hannah Layland |
WSEN |
| GBR |
341 | Jackie Layton |
W60 |
Hucclecote Harriers | GBR |
274 | Sean Leadbeater |
MSEN |
Thornbury Running Club | GBR |
342 | Sarah Ledbury |
WSEN |
Hucclecote harriers | GBR |
331 | Sean Lee |
MSEN |
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882) | GBR |
421 | Alex Lohfink |
M55 |
Islwyn RC | GBR |
223 | Damien Lote |
MSEN |
Emerson’s Green Running Club | GBR |
185 | Nathan Lumber |
MSEN |
| GBR |
354 | Damian Luscombe |
M40 |
Vegan Runners UK | GBR |
296 | Daniel Madden |
MSEN |
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882) | GBR |
436 | Denise Makepeace |
W45 |
| GBR |
469 | Ben Maliphant |
MSEN |
Bristol and West AC | GBR |
268 | Ian Manners |
M40 |
Dursley Running Club | GBR |
339 | Lloyd Manning- James |
MSEN |
Bridgend AC | GBR |
220 | Emily Marchant |
WSEN |
Swansea Harriers AC | GBR |
5008* | Dan Marley |
M45 |
| GBR |
431 | Sean Martin |
MSEN |
| GBR |
326 | Tracey Marvin |
W50 |
Boldmere Bullets | GBR |
82 | Ross Matthews |
MSEN |
Islwyn RC | GBR |
338 | Caroline McAleese |
W40 |
Vegan Runners UK | GBR |
133 | Calum McConnell |
MSEN |
| GBR |
134 | Kirsten McConnell |
WSEN |
| GBR |
135 | Murray McConnell |
MSEN |
| GBR |
5026* | Felix McGrath |
MSEN |
Bristol and West AC | GBR |
404 | Margaret Mclachlan |
W55 |
| GBR |
5004* | Duncan McLauchlan |
MSEN |
Les Croupiers | GBR |
26 | Katrina Mcwhinnie |
W40 |
| GBR |
391 | Chris Miles |
MSEN |
| GBR |
446 | Emma Miller |
W40 |
| GBR |
5081* | Emma Millman |
W45 |
Angels RC | GBR |
210 | Helen Milner |
W45 |
Ledbury Harriers | GBR |
255 | Dave Mitchell |
M50 |
| GBR |
454 | Lukas Mokrolusky |
MSEN |
| GBR |
287 | Darryl Moore |
MSEN |
| GBR |
250 | Daniel Morgan |
MSEN |
Swansea Harriers | GBR |
181 | Andrew Morris |
M60 |
Llanelli AC | GBR |
321 | Owain Morris |
MSEN |
Les Croupiers | GBR |
243 | Edward Munro |
M65 |
Almost Athletes | GBR |
244 | Philip Murphy |
MSEN |
Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri) | GBR |
157 | Rachel Murphy |
W45 |
Thornbury RC | GBR |
460 | Phil Murray |
M55 |
Southville RC | ENG |
200 | James Nelmes |
MSEN |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
292 | Maryann Neudegg |
W50 |
Wotton Runners | GBR |
450 | Sarah Newall |
W40 |
New Berkeley Harriers | GBR |
5001* | Mark Nicol |
M50 |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
208 | Nick Noble |
M55 |
PORTISHEAD RUNNING CLUB | GBR |
420 | Martin Norton |
MSEN |
Lliswerry Runners | GBR |
451 | Miles O’keefe |
MSEN |
T&A | GBR |
138 | Claire O'Connell |
WSEN |
Westbury Harriers | ENG |
125 | Rob Ollerton |
M65 |
Undy and Redwick Roadrunners | GBR |
394 | Andy Ost |
M40 |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
257 | Daniel Otteson |
MSEN |
| GBR |
85 | Stephen Owen |
M65 |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
310 | Shaun Pain |
M45 |
| GBR |
418 | Charlie Pantlin |
M45 |
Bristol and West AC | GBR |
110 | Michael Passmore |
MSEN |
Highworth RC | GBR |
238 | Cam Pay |
M50 |
Tewkesbury Running Club | GBR |
5077* | Helen Pemberton |
W55 |
Angels RC | GBR |
306 | Sadie Pemberton |
WSEN |
| GBR |
5057* | James Peters |
MSEN |
Pontypridd Roadents AC | GBR |
122 | Katie Peters |
W40 |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
267 | Nathan Pettit |
MSEN |
Vegan Runners UK | GBR |
190 | Samuel Phelps |
MSEN |
Lonely Goat RC | GBR |
221 | Jack Pitcher |
MSEN |
Emersons Green Running Club | GBR |
445 | Charlotte Pitt |
WSEN |
| GBR |
5041* | Brad Pontin |
MSEN |
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882) | GBR |
5029* | Diane Potter |
W50 |
Lliswerry Runners | GBR |
5032* | Martyn Powell |
M45 |
Parc Bryn Bach RC | GBR |
455 | Helen Prescott |
W40 |
Running Forever RC | GBR |
380 | Alex Price |
MSEN |
Les croupiers | GBR |
168 | Joel Price |
MU23 |
Cardiff Amateur AC | GBR |
5051* | Oliver Price |
MU18 |
Cardiff ACC | GBR |
206 | Rich Prior |
M50 |
Dursley | GBR |
5076* | Robert Pritchard |
MSEN |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
447 | Alexandra Pugh |
WSEN |
Malvern Joggers | GBR |
5002* | Andy Quainton |
M40 |
| GBR |
5075* | Stuart Rae |
M40 |
| GBR |
456 | Issy Ravenhill |
WSEN |
Kings Heath Running Club | GBR |
231 | Joseph Reardon |
MU19 |
Aberdare Valley Amateur AC | GBR |
319 | Andrew Reddy |
M40 |
Aberdare VAAC | GBR |
438 | Nathan Reeve |
M45 |
Emerson green running club | GBR |
444 | Leslie Reeves |
M55 |
Aldridge RC | GBR |
5078* | Emily Renninson |
WSEN |
Dursley Running Club | GBR |
427 | David Richardson |
MSEN |
Pont-y-pwl & District Runners | GBR |
11 | Tom Riddington |
M45 |
Chepstow Harriers | CYM |
201 | Bernie Rigby |
W55 |
| GBR |
5006* | Nick Roberts |
MSEN |
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882) | GBR |
128 | Rob Robertson |
MSEN |
Weston athletic club | GBR |
353 | Tim Rodway |
M60 |
| GBR |
379 | Andy Rogers |
M45 |
Bitton Road Runners | GBR |
152 | Andrew Rome |
M40 |
New Berkeley Harriers | GBR |
151 | Karen Rome |
W40 |
New Berkeley Harriers | GBR |
384 | Suzi Rome |
W40 |
| GBR |
105 | George Rose |
M40 |
| GBR |
136 | Neil Rowlands |
M55 |
Torfaen Runners | GBR |
378 | Christopher Runcie |
MSEN |
| GBR |
5046* | Mark Rush |
M45 |
| GBR |
129 | Jay Russell |
M45 |
Tewkesbury running club | GBR |
5033* | James Sage |
MSEN |
New Berkeley Harriers | GBR |
5031* | Stuart Salvage |
M50 |
Lliswerry Runners | GBR |
411 | Phil Samson |
M40 |
| GBR |
171 | Wendy Scudamore |
W60 |
| GBR |
5070* | Katy Seal |
WSEN |
| GBR |
139 | Chris Selman |
MSEN |
Weston AC | GBR |
284 | Patrick Seymour |
M50 |
| GBR |
241 | Daniel Sharp |
MSEN |
| GBR |
358 | Max Sheppard |
M45 |
| GBR |
290 | Jadu Sheridan |
W45 |
Lonely Goat RC | GBR |
289 | Paddy Sheridan |
M50 |
Lonely Goat RC | GBR |
213 | Darpan Singh |
M45 |
Pontyclun Road Runners | GBR |
382 | Henry Sly |
M40 |
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882) | GBR |
140 | Alex Smith |
MSEN |
Slinn Allstars | GBR |
412 | James Smith |
MSEN |
| GBR |
323 | Julian Smith |
M45 |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
351 | Lana Smith |
WSEN |
Hucclecote Harriers | GBR |
5023* | Marcus Smith |
M45 |
Parc Bryn Bach RC | GBR |
366 | Neil Smith |
M50 |
Chepstow Harriers | CYM |
232 | Sarah Smith |
WSEN |
Tewkesbury AC | GBR |
461 | Sophie Sparks |
W40 |
Frampton Cotterell Harriers | GBR |
158 | Luke Spencer |
MSEN |
| GBR |
156 | Tim Spencer |
MSEN |
| GBR |
107 | Mark Sprigings |
MSEN |
Western Tempo | GBR |
433 | Joanna Stephens |
W50 |
Aldridge RC | GBR |
364 | Jamie Stephenson |
MSEN |
Mile high running club | GBR |
368 | Brendan Stern |
MSEN |
| GBR |
246 | Ashley Stevens |
MSEN |
Almost Athletes | GBR |
5021* | Darren Stringer |
M40 |
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882) | GBR |
145 | Timothy Swinn |
MSEN |
Southville RC | ENG |
249 | Nicola Tanner |
WSEN |
Emersons Green Running Club | GBR |
410 | In memory of Tash |
WSEN |
Team Bath AC | GBR |
442 | Lorraine Taylor |
W50 |
Almost Athletes | GBR |
176 | Sarah Teague |
W50 |
| ENG |
276 | Kate Telford |
WSEN |
Pershore Plum Plodders | GBR |
265 | Jessie Tetlow |
WSEN |
| GBR |
5020* | Suzanne Tew |
W50 |
Parc Bryn Bach RC | GBR |
285 | Mandip Thandi |
M45 |
Aldridge RC | GBR |
218 | Anna Thomas |
W55 |
Emersons Green Running Club | GBR |
261 | James Thomas |
MSEN |
Parc Bryn Bach RC | GBR |
308 | Joe Thomas |
M40 |
Bridgend AC | GBR |
196 | Linda Thomas |
W55 |
| GBR |
423 | John Tierney |
MSEN |
Stroud & District AC | GBR |
150 | James Tonkin |
MSEN |
Weston whippets | GBR |
88 | Liam Trigg |
MSEN |
| GBR |
441 | Neil Tring |
M60 |
Almost Athletes | GBR |
124 | Matthew Tucker |
M45 |
| CYM |
5042* | Tony Tucker |
M55 |
New Berkeley Harriers | GBR |
242 | Graham Tudor |
M65 |
Dursley Running Club | GBR |
286 | Rob Tuttle |
M55 |
Cirencester Athletics Club | GBR |
100 | Katie Tyler |
WSEN |
| GBR |
5058* | Sonia Unsted |
W50 |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
117 | Martin Valuks |
M55 |
| GBR |
313 | Ali Vaz |
W40 |
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882) | GBR |
367 | Sophie Voller |
W40 |
Westbury harriers | GBR |
198 | Joshua Voyce |
MSEN |
| GBR |
307 | Michael Walker |
MSEN |
Emerson Green Running Club | GBR |
93 | Pete Walker |
M40 |
Running Bear | GBR |
5005* | Bryan Walsh |
MSEN |
Southville RC | GBR |
405 | John Walsh |
M50 |
Emerson green running club | GBR |
207 | Sophie Walton |
WSEN |
| GBR |
347 | Jenna Warrender |
WSEN |
Hucclecote Harriers | GBR |
348 | Pauline Warrender |
W50 |
| GBR |
169 | Cathy Watkins |
W40 |
Thornbury Running Club | GBR |
126 | Karen Watson |
W50 |
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882) | GBR |
5069* | Stephen Watson |
M50 |
| GBR |
5054* | Peter Webb |
M40 |
Southville Running Club | GBR |
305 | Phil Welch |
MSEN |
Bridgend AC | GBR |
5018* | Leanne Westacott |
W45 |
Lliswerry Runners | GBR |
264 | Zara Weston |
WSEN |
| GBR |
360 | Elaine Wharmby |
W55 |
Brackla Harriers | GBR |
166 | Sarah Wheatley |
W40 |
Weston AC | GBR |
278 | Des White |
M65 |
Exmouth Harriers | GBR |
183 | Kathryn White |
WSEN |
Dursley Running Club | GBR |
277 | Oliver White |
MSEN |
Exmouth Harriers | GBR |
440 | Gary Whitehead |
M50 |
Slinn Allstars | GBR |
449 | Chris Whitehouse |
M40 |
Southville RC | GBR |
5056* | Brigette Widdas |
W55 |
Lliswerry Runners | GBR |
245 | Andrew Wilkinson |
MSEN |
Almost Athletes | GBR |
5011* | Dave Williams |
M40 |
Black Pear Joggers | GBR |
248 | Martin Williams |
M40 |
Ledbury & District Harriers | GBR |
5038* | Ivana Wilson |
WSEN |
Almost Athletes | GBR |
272 | David Woolnough |
M50 |
Almost Athletes | GBR |
273 | Hayley Woolnough |
W50 |
Almost Athletes | GBR |
47 | Paul Wright |
M45 |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
430 | Jo Yarnall |
W50 |
Aldridge RC | GBR |
5040* | Gareth Yeoman |
MSEN |
Lliswerry Runners | GBR |
|