Surrey Tops Start List

Saturday 21 September 2024 Competitor Statistics (Total=113, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
50 miles (113)
20Robert Allen GBR
70Ali Amanat GBR
14Alan Anderson Little Baddow Ridge RunnersGBR
91Gary Attewell SherwoodGBR
47John Babajide Portslade HedgehoppersGBR
109Lev Babiev GBR
81Sarah Ball LDWAGBR
110Piers Bazley White London LDWAGBR
4Andrew Beck GBR
56Martin Bingle GBR
10Andrew Booth GBR
11Dimi Booth GBR
16Ian Brazier Essex LDWAGBR
112David Brockman GBR
6Paul Brookes LDWAGBR
46Jacqui Brownridge GBR
69Geoff Bullock Thames ValleyGBR
1Mike Burrows GBR
85Melissa Butcher London LDWAGBR
101Robert Cameron-Wood 100 Marathon ClubGBR
93Neil Carter N&S LDWAGBR
106James Catchpole Essex&Herts LDWAGBR
19Julian Catmull GBR
65Brian Chandler Beds Bucks and NorthantsGBR
23Gary Chandler Springfield Striders RCGBR
52Jim Chuck GBR
26Kerry Clark LDWAGBR
92Neil Cornelius Hockley Trail RunnersGBR
90Mark Cottam GBR
34Ellen Cottom 100 Marathon ClubGBR
13Ian Crozier Little Baddow Ridge RunnersGBR
87Andrew Dack N&SGBR
96Bryan Darney LDWA SussexGBR
3Samuel Dawkins GBR
21Elaine Dean 100 marathon clubGBR
105Roger Dean LDWAGBR
82Simon Delph Surrey ldwaGBR
99Andrew Disley LDWAGBR
54Ron Doole Thames Valley LDWAGBR
107Carlton D'Souza GBR
41Caroline Dyer GBRCGBR
42Rob Dyer GBRCGBR
43Emma Finch GBR
51Steven Goodman LDWAGBR
31Andrew Gordon GBR
48Fiona Gosling Essex & HertsGBR
80Chris Grove LDWAGBR
32Donna Gurr GBR
68Lyndon Gurr GBR
103Robert Haldane Little Baddow Ridge RunnersGBR
64Andrew Harwood LDWA Thames valleyGBR
29James Heatley GBR
39Deborah Heighes Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
100Marion Hemsworth Sussex LDWAGBR
38Tony Hill GBR
115Tony Hobbs LDWA SussexGBR
50Sarah Horton GBR
108Judith Humpleby Cornwall & DevonGBR
37Martin Ilott GBR
28Anders Jensen GBR
60Alan Jones GBR
33Dawn Jones GBR
67Magdalena Komorowska Great Bentley RCGBR
66Tomasz Komorowski Great Bentley RCGBR
94Monika Kozak LDWA WessexGBR
22Mark Kuspisz GBR
83Jude Lai GBR
63Helen Lambert GBR
62Ewan Laurie Surrey LDWAGBR
35Kasia Lubowiecka GBR
53Ann Lyon GBR
15Gerald McGovern GBR
98Denis McKay GBR
77Keith Mills London LDWAGBR
2Lee Morgan Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
74Robert Newell Norfolk & Suffolk LDWAGBR
17Benedict O'Connell Vegan Runners UKGBR
84Elaine Oddie GBR
113Terence Outridge LDWAGBR
44Jo Parden Framlingham FlyersGBR
71Frank Perrett GBR
72Katie Perrett GBR
9Mike Phelan LDWAGBR
111Chris Phillips GBR
12David Podmore GBR
40Gerry Raleigh GBR
102Russell Riseborough GBR
30Thomas Sauka Fairlands Valley SpartansGBR
89Glyn Sawford Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
78Liza Scott GBR
97Dean Shears Northampton Road RunnersGBR
76Dave Sheldrake LDWA KentGBR
61Harry Smith GBR
36Roderick Smith GBR
45John Stafford GBR
55Richard Stansfield LDWAGBR
27Carla Stevens Vegan Runners UKGBR
58Alan Stewart LDWA KentGBR
79Andy Todd LDWA WiltshireGBR
57Laura Turner South Wales LDWAGBR
86Jude Unsworth GBR
95Mark Van Schalkwyk GBR
5Katie Vos GBR
7Anne Wade GBR
8Vaughan Wade GBR
88John Walker Wiltshire LDWAGBR
73Hannah Watkins GBR
49Geoff Williamson GBR
18Paul Willis GBR
59Jason Winney South Wales LDWAGBR
104Peter Wyatt Itchen Spitfires Running ClubGBR
114Huan Yang GBR
75Maria Yarnold GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2023.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351